1 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (2) | 1:36:42 | Pihla Otsamo | 10:40 | ||
2 | Suunta Jyväskylä (22) | +1:18 | Janika Puikkonen | 10:31 | ||
3 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (68) | +20:49 | Siiri Autio | 13:42 | ||
4 | Västerås SOK (99) | +20:56 | Sandra Näslund | 12:39 | ||
5 | Koovee 2 (26) | +22:29 | Ruut Kanko | 11:00 | ||
6 | Delta 2 (28) | +22:32 | Sanna Ahlqvist | 14:05 | ||
7 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (40) | +22:43 | Juliaana Näsi | 9:42 | ||
8 | Kalinka (72) | +22:46 | Natalia Pereverzina | 14:48 | ||
9 | Hauhon Sisu-Hämeenlinnan Ta (87) | +23:10 | Jessika Rolig | 10:16 | ||
10 | Asikkalan Raikas (43) | +24:07 | Mia Lindroth | 11:41 | ||
11 | Ulvilan Ura (19) | +24:14 | Laura Holmberg | 11:15 | ||
12 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (128) | +24:17 | Tanja Pitkänen | 14:46 | ||
13 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (105) | +24:24 | Essi Mäkelä | 11:13 | ||
14 | Kangasniemen Kalske (45) | +24:38 | Viivi Valkonen | 11:42 | ||
15 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (23) | +25:30 | Mirabella Tolonen | 12:12 | ||
16 | Pihkaniskat (48) | +25:52 | Niina Hulkkonen | 10:01 | ||
17 | Rasti-Kurikka (39) | +25:56 | Elli-Noora Koskela | 11:47 | ||
18 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (125) | +26:42 | Marjo Bergman | 10:56 | ||
19 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (49) | +26:49 | Roosa Hämäläinen | 9:59 | ||
20 | Hiisirasti (77) | +26:55 | Noora Koskinen | 10:50 | ||
21 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (21) | +27:02 | Laura Sinisalo | 12:10 | ||
22 | Stora Tuna/Domnarvet/Kvarns 3 (167) | +27:26 | Hanna Bayard | 14:53 | ||
23 | Domnarvets GoIF (31) | +27:41 | Hanna Aspfors | 14:53 | ||
24 | Laitasaaren Veto (53) | +28:06 | Sirpa Suvanne | 13:19 | ||
25 | Navi 3 (156) | +29:30 | Alisa Laitinen | 14:22 | ||
26 | Kangasala SK 3 (25) | +29:43 | Netta Rajamäki | 13:43 | ||
27 | IK Falken - IK Kronan Y (78) | +29:59 | Ellen Myrskog | 11:39 | ||
28 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (176) | +30:01 | Elsi Pöllänen | 13:12 | ||
29 | AngA_Muurlan Vihuri_Delta Y 2 (63) | +30:05 | Anni Reiman | 11:31 | ||
30 | Rasti-Jussit (60) | +30:05 | Pihla Pasanen | 12:38 | ||
31 | Koovee 3 (41) | +32:16 | Amanda Uusitalo | 10:42 | ||
32 | OK77 (35) | +32:26 | Matilda von Essen | 12:34 | ||
33 | Keravan Urheilijat (13) | +33:07 | Siiri Viippola | 15:18 | ||
34 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (113) | +33:11 | Paula Nummenpää | 12:46 | ||
35 | Delta 3 (88) | +34:25 | Linda Pihlavisto | 16:35 | ||
36 | Isot Hipot (54) | +34:36 | Hannu Kottonen | 12:46 | ||
37 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (30) | +34:42 | Heidi Mikkola | 14:29 | ||
38 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (12) | +35:37 | Lotta Kirvesmies | 10:06 | ||
39 | Suomusjärven Sisu (91) | +36:00 | Tiina Anttila | 12:31 | ||
40 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (89) | +36:24 | Sofia Ehn | 12:36 | ||
41 | Keuruun Kisailijat (15) | +36:36 | Satu Mörsky | 13:27 | ||
42 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (164) | +37:56 | Lilja Österman | 11:33 | ||
43 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (79) | +37:58 | Janita Ojala | 13:10 | ||
44 | Rasti E4 (134) | +38:00 | Inkeri Hyttinen | 11:47 | ||
45 | Sonkajärven Pahka (141) | +38:00 | Teija Heiskanen | 19:57 | ||
46 | Lujasuunta Y (101) | +38:02 | Emmi Jokela | 10:54 | ||
47 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (29) | +38:08 | Riina Pirttinen | 11:25 | ||
48 | OK Raseborg (61) | +38:25 | Josefina Bäck | 12:55 | ||
49 | OK77-AOK Y 2 (153) | +38:33 | Sofia Arrakoski | 17:05 | ||
50 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (127) | +38:39 | Vilja Toivanen | 18:16 | ||
51 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (83) | +38:43 | Julia Saarimäki | 13:41 | ||
52 | Rastivarsat 2 (166) | +38:51 | Kia-Lotta Hirvonen | 14:02 | ||
53 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (146) | +39:00 | Jenny Elovaara | 14:05 | ||
54 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (103) | +39:24 | Hanni Tihilä | 15:09 | ||
55 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (27) | +39:32 | Roosa Pekkalin | 10:46 | ||
56 | Lapuan Virkiä (6) | +39:35 | Jenna Lehto | 11:11 | ||
57 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (1) | +41:36 | Hanne Manderbacka | 12:06 | ||
58 | Oulaisten Huima (75) | +41:46 | Oona Jumeri | 15:14 | ||
59 | Paimion Rasti (110) | +41:54 | Linda Sipponen | 12:45 | ||
60 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (115) | +43:40 | Emma Piitulainen | 11:37 | ||
61 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (102) | +44:19 | Juulia Rinta | 20:44 | ||
62 | Pellon Ponsi (121) | +44:42 | Aino Vuopio | 13:12 | ||
63 | Rasti-Nokia (108) | +45:40 | Tiina Tähtinen | 12:55 | ||
64 | SuSi - MuurVi - SomEsa Y 2 (169) | +45:45 | Sanni Romu | 15:06 | ||
65 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (158) | +45:55 | Milla Rajala | 14:15 | ||
66 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (120) | +45:59 | Veera Helppolainen | 13:33 | ||
67 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (70) | +47:06 | Katja Konga | 15:39 | ||
68 | Navi Y 4 (81) | +48:07 | Anni-Kaisa Salomaa | 17:33 | ||
69 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat - tp 2 (86) | +48:25 | Anni Haanpää | 13:50 | ||
70 | Kangasala SK 4 (67) | +48:34 | Jonna Järvinen | 14:31 | ||
71 | MS Parma EsSu Y 4 (106) | +48:35 | Mirva Juntunen | 13:46 | ||
72 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (162) | +48:39 | Anna Lång | 12:25 | ||
73 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (138) | +49:01 | Ilona Haapasaari | 13:43 | ||
74 | Lapin Veikot (69) | +49:05 | Siiri Itkonen | 14:42 | ||
75 | OK Orient 2 (73) | +49:16 | Iina Hasu | 13:07 | ||
76 | Kymin Suunnistajat (37) | +49:46 | Aino Väyrynen | 12:54 | ||
77 | Espoon Suunta (62) | +49:49 | Jonna Rauhala | 15:32 | ||
78 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (97) | +50:20 | Katja Heinjoki | 12:05 | ||
79 | Valkeakosken Haka Y (50) | +52:30 | Varpu Aho | 14:04 | ||
80 | KangSK-PR Y 5 (172) | +52:46 | Julia Järvinen | 16:13 | ||
81 | Rastiketut (98) | +52:56 | Enni Haapalainen | 17:18 | ||
82 | Espoon Suunta 2 (82) | +53:04 | Noora Arantola | 15:32 | ||
83 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (173) | +53:22 | Satu Syrjänen | 14:54 | ||
84 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (112) | +58:01 | Anni-Elina Koskiaho | 17:39 | ||
85 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (118) | +58:07 | Juulia Vehkalahti | 17:29 | ||
86 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (157) | +58:22 | Laura Kotila | 14:54 | ||
87 | Västerås SOK 2 (147) | +58:25 | Sara Hamrefors | 16:14 | ||
88 | IF Femman 2 (64) | +59:35 | Susanna Björkstrand | 19:12 | ||
89 | OK77 3 (119) | +1:00:17 | Isabel Donner | 17:50 | ||
90 | SK Vuoksi-AsikkalanRaikas Y 2 (76) | +1:00:50 | Tinja Rautio | 19:20 | ||
91 | Rastikarhut_Rasti-Lukko_Ras 2 (122) | +1:00:52 | Lotta Sandroos | 11:38 | ||
92 | MS Parma 3 (85) | +1:01:00 | Annika Sinkkonen | 15:19 | ||
93 | Espoon Akilles (111) | +1:01:02 | Marjukka Hanhijärvi | 13:47 | ||
94 | Koovee 4 (171) | +1:01:04 | Vivian Toivanen | 11:35 | ||
95 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (149) | +1:01:41 | Mira Turunen | 13:37 | ||
96 | Rastivarsat 3 (129) | +1:01:46 | Maria Anttila | 13:47 | ||
97 | OK Pölva Kobras (94) | +1:01:52 | Karoliina Sikkal | 19:23 | ||
98 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (117) | +1:05:10 | Sirja Heiskanen | 13:56 | ||
99 | Olavin Rasti (109) | +1:05:49 | Julia Munck | 15:09 | ||
100 | OK Raseborg 2 (155) | +1:06:01 | Nathalie Mannström | 18:10 | ||
101 | Pohjois-Satakunta Y 2 (170) | +1:06:02 | Maija Vasanen | 18:13 | ||
102 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (58) | +1:06:27 | Julia Kuusela | 13:55 | ||
103 | OK Botnia (95) | +1:08:33 | Fanny Rönnqvist | 17:13 | ||
104 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (107) | +1:08:40 | Eliisa Laine | 14:44 | ||
105 | Lynx 2 (145) | +1:08:44 | Anni Kivilaakso | 15:01 | ||
106 | Närpes OK (130) | +1:08:52 | Anna Hesthammer | 16:10 | ||
107 | HaU-KärsKa Y (143) | +1:09:57 | Veera Partanen | 23:26 | ||
108 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (123) | +1:10:06 | Frida Krum | 16:32 | ||
109 | Hyvinkään Rasti (135) | +1:10:33 | Ronja Friman | 18:50 | ||
110 | Kuortaneen Kunto (90) | +1:14:43 | Elli Lassila | 15:01 | ||
111 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (84) | +1:15:43 | Riikka Mäkinen | 16:00 | ||
112 | Brahe - Minken - HalTo Y (93) | +1:16:00 | Ellinor Sundqvist | 21:01 | ||
113 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (150) | +1:19:44 | Veera Ahola | 12:58 | ||
114 | Espoon Suunta 3 (160) | +1:19:44 | Emilia Stålhberg | 22:19 | ||
115 | Koovee 5 (177) | +1:19:49 | Pirjo Ala-Mäyry | 14:04 | ||
116 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (154) | +1:20:58 | Iina Rantala | 13:41 | ||
117 | Valkeakosken Haka Y 2 (136) | +1:21:37 | Milla Moilanen | 17:31 | ||
118 | Pohjois-Satakunta Y (142) | +1:22:47 | Nea Isolähteenmäki | 19:36 | ||
119 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (126) | +1:23:07 | Venla Sirviö | 21:08 | ||
120 | Hiisirasti 2 (148) | +1:26:19 | Laura Reuna | 18:32 | ||
121 | Savon Suunta (140) | +1:35:58 | Henna Mikkonen | 15:14 | ||
122 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (163) | +1:41:49 | Marikki Nygård | 35:59 | ||
123 | HimU-KaJu Y (92) | +1:44:56 | Emilia Kaustinen | 17:34 | ||
124 | Siikaisten Sisu (116) | +1:49:32 | Emmi Hiltunen | 22:04 | ||
125 | AlatPi-LänRa-S2000 Y (133) | +1:49:36 | Henna Hannila | 22:09 | ||
126 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (165) | +1:50:46 | Noora Lindroos | 35:35 | ||
127 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (144) | +1:50:55 | Sanni Mattsson | 40:14 | ||
128 | Koovee-JRV Y 6 (179) | +1:51:03 | Noora Ahonen | 28:21 | ||
129 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (139) | +1:51:06 | Suvi Lindfelt | 14:45 | ||
130 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (132) | +2:21:57 | Iida Aronen | 32:27 | ||
131 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (175) | +2:22:31 | Emma Antikainen | 37:43 | ||
132 | Espoon Akilles ja pankki Y 2 (180) | +2:25:17 | Sanni Alatalo | 11:26 |