1 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (2) | 1:50:03 | Pihla Otsamo | 24:01 | ||
2 | Kangasala SK (4) | +5:51 | Alma Toivonen | 22:52 | ||
3 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF OK (104) | +6:04 | Melina Carlsson | 23:11 | ||
4 | Suunta Jyväskylä (22) | +6:07 | Janika Puikkonen | 28:41 | ||
5 | Nord West (10) | +6:36 | Zlata Malysheva | 26:42 | ||
6 | Navi 2 (46) | +7:05 | Tiia Pulkkinen | 25:59 | ||
7 | MS Parma (24) | +7:29 | Essi Hakala | 23:27 | ||
8 | Navi (14) | +7:31 | Petra Aho | 23:50 | ||
9 | Delta (20) | +7:33 | Pinja Jylänki | 24:08 | ||
10 | Koovee (3) | +9:47 | Henna Saarinen | 22:44 | ||
11 | SK Pohjantähti (34) | +10:14 | Carita Fredriksson | 26:46 | ||
12 | Rastivarsat (36) | +11:19 | Emilia Hyvärinen | 25:47 | ||
13 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (66) | +11:20 | Jenna Laukkarinen | 24:24 | ||
14 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (18) | +12:13 | Anniiina Suhonen | 25:05 | ||
15 | Turun Suunnistajat (51) | +12:14 | Emmi Haavisto | 25:02 | ||
16 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (32) | +12:29 | Elina Lammi | 25:05 | ||
17 | Vehkalahden Veikot (16) | +12:30 | Kaisa Kiri | 25:07 | ||
18 | IF Femman (5) | +15:31 | Elin Sund | 27:28 | ||
19 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (52) | +15:32 | Caroline Holmgren | 27:36 | ||
20 | OK Orient (17) | +15:37 | Joanna Lönn | 30:02 | ||
21 | Kuzmolovo 110 (74) | +15:43 | Alexandra Lebedeva | 26:39 | ||
22 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (33) | +15:55 | Pinja Hietanen | 24:55 | ||
23 | Northern Wind (44) | +16:29 | Ekaterina Savkina | 27:31 | ||
24 | Lappeen Riento (100) | +16:54 | Ylija Hlistun | 22:50 | ||
25 | Lynx (7) | +17:02 | Sara Karvonen | 24:43 | ||
26 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (9) | +17:03 | Marika Suominen | 24:39 | ||
27 | MS Parma 2 (55) | +17:14 | Emilia Rantanen | 23:56 | ||
28 | Stora Tuna OK (80) | +17:15 | Linnea Malmberg | 29:57 | ||
29 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (65) | +17:18 | Pinja Sipiläinen | 30:05 | ||
30 | Kangasala SK 2 (42) | +17:27 | Siiri Hämäläinen | 28:24 | ||
31 | Nord West 2 (159) | +18:23 | Yulia Izotova | 27:01 | ||
32 | Kalevan Rasti (11) | +19:04 | Essi Rautasalo | 28:18 | ||
33 | Rasti-Lukko (8) | +19:05 | Minna Kivimäki | 29:59 | ||
34 | Rastikarhut (57) | +20:03 | Tiina Haapakoski | 27:22 | ||
35 | Västerås SOK (99) | +23:24 | Sandra Näslund | 28:28 | ||
36 | Sippurasti (59) | +23:26 | Maria Espo | 29:43 | ||
37 | Pihkaniskat (48) | +23:51 | Niina Hulkkonen | 21:21 | ||
38 | Hauhon Sisu-Hämeenlinnan Ta (87) | +23:52 | Jessika Rolig | 24:19 | ||
39 | Rasti-Kurikka (39) | +23:55 | Elli-Noora Koskela | 23:07 | ||
40 | Ulvilan Ura (19) | +23:58 | Laura Holmberg | 24:20 | ||
41 | Koovee 2 (26) | +23:59 | Ruut Kanko | 25:51 | ||
42 | Kangasniemen Kalske (45) | +24:06 | Viivi Valkonen | 24:31 | ||
43 | Asikkalan Raikas (43) | +24:26 | Mia Lindroth | 25:21 | ||
44 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (105) | +24:38 | Essi Mäkelä | 24:48 | ||
45 | Kalinka (72) | +24:58 | Natalia Pereverzina | 30:21 | ||
46 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (49) | +25:58 | Roosa Hämäläinen | 22:29 | ||
47 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (21) | +25:59 | Laura Sinisalo | 24:28 | ||
48 | Hiisirasti (77) | +26:02 | Noora Koskinen | 23:18 | ||
49 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (125) | +26:02 | Marjo Bergman | 23:37 | ||
50 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (40) | +26:49 | Juliaana Näsi | 27:09 | ||
51 | Delta 2 (28) | +26:56 | Sanna Ahlqvist | 31:50 | ||
52 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (68) | +26:58 | Siiri Autio | 33:12 | ||
53 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (23) | +27:22 | Mirabella Tolonen | 27:25 | ||
54 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (56) | +28:01 | Anna Virtanen | 39:17 | ||
55 | Domnarvets GoIF (31) | +30:02 | Hanna Aspfors | 30:35 | ||
56 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (128) | +30:09 | Tanja Pitkänen | 33:59 | ||
57 | AngA_Muurlan Vihuri_Delta Y 2 (63) | +32:17 | Anni Reiman | 27:04 | ||
58 | Rasti-Jussit (60) | +32:18 | Pihla Pasanen | 28:12 | ||
59 | IK Falken - IK Kronan Y (78) | +32:18 | Ellen Myrskog | 27:19 | ||
60 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (176) | +32:22 | Elsi Pöllänen | 28:54 | ||
61 | OK77 (35) | +33:12 | Matilda von Essen | 26:41 | ||
62 | Navi 3 (156) | +34:34 | Alisa Laitinen | 32:47 | ||
63 | Kangasala SK 3 (25) | +34:42 | Netta Rajamäki | 32:03 | ||
64 | Koovee 3 (41) | +35:16 | Amanda Uusitalo | 27:03 | ||
65 | Stora Tuna/Domnarvet/Kvarns 3 (167) | +35:30 | Hanna Bayard | 36:18 | ||
66 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (12) | +35:33 | Lotta Kirvesmies | 23:23 | ||
67 | Isot Hipot (54) | +36:38 | Hannu Kottonen | 28:09 | ||
68 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (30) | +36:58 | Heidi Mikkola | 30:06 | ||
69 | Laitasaaren Veto (53) | +36:59 | Sirpa Suvanne | 35:33 | ||
70 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (113) | +37:14 | Paula Nummenpää | 30:10 | ||
71 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (29) | +38:47 | Riina Pirttinen | 25:25 | ||
72 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (27) | +39:09 | Roosa Pekkalin | 23:44 | ||
73 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (164) | +39:21 | Lilja Österman | 26:19 | ||
74 | Suomusjärven Sisu (91) | +39:22 | Tiina Anttila | 29:14 | ||
75 | Lujasuunta Y (101) | +39:24 | Emmi Jokela | 25:37 | ||
76 | Keuruun Kisailijat (15) | +39:25 | Satu Mörsky | 29:37 | ||
77 | Rasti E4 (134) | +39:25 | Inkeri Hyttinen | 26:33 | ||
78 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (89) | +39:28 | Sofia Ehn | 29:01 | ||
79 | Delta 3 (88) | +40:37 | Linda Pihlavisto | 36:08 | ||
80 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (83) | +41:32 | Julia Saarimäki | 29:51 | ||
81 | OK Raseborg (61) | +41:35 | Josefina Bäck | 29:26 | ||
82 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (79) | +41:39 | Janita Ojala | 30:12 | ||
83 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (1) | +44:26 | Hanne Manderbacka | 28:17 | ||
84 | Paimion Rasti (110) | +44:30 | Linda Sipponen | 28:42 | ||
85 | Oulaisten Huima (75) | +44:32 | Oona Jumeri | 31:21 | ||
86 | Pellon Ponsi (121) | +46:08 | Aino Vuopio | 27:59 | ||
87 | Keravan Urheilijat (13) | +46:12 | Siiri Viippola | 41:44 | ||
88 | Sonkajärven Pahka (141) | +46:13 | Teija Heiskanen | 41:31 | ||
89 | Rastivarsat 2 (166) | +48:01 | Kia-Lotta Hirvonen | 36:33 | ||
90 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (103) | +48:41 | Hanni Tihilä | 37:47 | ||
91 | Rasti-Nokia (108) | +51:04 | Tiina Tähtinen | 31:40 | ||
92 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (146) | +51:06 | Jenny Elovaara | 39:32 | ||
93 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (120) | +51:10 | Veera Helppolainen | 32:05 | ||
94 | OK77-AOK Y 2 (153) | +51:46 | Sofia Arrakoski | 43:39 | ||
95 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (138) | +51:51 | Ilona Haapasaari | 29:54 | ||
96 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (102) | +54:16 | Juulia Rinta | 44:02 | ||
97 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (97) | +54:18 | Katja Heinjoki | 29:24 | ||
98 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (162) | +54:47 | Anna Lång | 31:54 | ||
99 | OK Orient 2 (73) | +54:50 | Iina Hasu | 32:02 | ||
100 | Lapin Veikot (69) | +54:50 | Siiri Itkonen | 33:48 | ||
101 | Espoon Suunta (62) | +54:51 | Jonna Rauhala | 33:55 | ||
102 | Kymin Suunnistajat (37) | +54:54 | Aino Väyrynen | 31:23 | ||
103 | Lammin Säkiä (114) | +55:14 | Riikka Lehtomaa | 30:38 | ||
104 | MS Parma EsSu Y 4 (106) | +55:17 | Mirva Juntunen | 33:49 | ||
105 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat - tp 2 (86) | +55:26 | Anni Haanpää | 34:12 | ||
106 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (158) | +55:26 | Milla Rajala | 37:07 | ||
107 | Valkeakosken Haka Y (50) | +57:13 | Varpu Aho | 32:08 | ||
108 | Rastiketut (98) | +57:42 | Enni Haapalainen | 35:25 | ||
109 | KangSK-PR Y 5 (172) | +58:41 | Julia Järvinen | 35:29 | ||
110 | Kangasala SK 4 (67) | +1:00:30 | Jonna Järvinen | 39:48 | ||
111 | SuSi - MuurVi - SomEsa Y 2 (169) | +1:00:33 | Sanni Romu | 43:15 | ||
112 | Espoon Suunta 2 (82) | +1:01:11 | Noora Arantola | 37:00 | ||
113 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (173) | +1:01:14 | Satu Syrjänen | 36:07 | ||
114 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (157) | +1:01:30 | Laura Kotila | 31:23 | ||
115 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (118) | +1:01:36 | Juulia Vehkalahti | 34:19 | ||
116 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (112) | +1:01:42 | Anni-Elina Koskiaho | 34:41 | ||
117 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (127) | +1:02:35 | Vilja Toivanen | 55:33 | ||
118 | Espoon Akilles (111) | +1:02:37 | Marjukka Hanhijärvi | 28:43 | ||
119 | Koovee 4 (171) | +1:02:39 | Vivian Toivanen | 26:31 | ||
120 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (70) | +1:02:40 | Katja Konga | 44:34 | ||
121 | MS Parma 3 (85) | +1:02:44 | Annika Sinkkonen | 30:24 | ||
122 | Rastikarhut_Rasti-Lukko_Ras 2 (122) | +1:03:39 | Lotta Sandroos | 27:46 | ||
123 | Västerås SOK 2 (147) | +1:04:20 | Sara Hamrefors | 35:30 | ||
124 | IF Femman 2 (64) | +1:06:31 | Susanna Björkstrand | 39:29 | ||
125 | OK Pölva Kobras (94) | +1:06:35 | Karoliina Sikkal | 37:27 | ||
126 | OK77 3 (119) | +1:06:38 | Isabel Donner | 37:32 | ||
127 | Rastivarsat 3 (129) | +1:09:14 | Maria Anttila | 34:36 | ||
128 | SK Vuoksi-AsikkalanRaikas Y 2 (76) | +1:09:30 | Tinja Rautio | 41:21 | ||
129 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (149) | +1:10:42 | Mira Turunen | 35:59 | ||
130 | Navi Y 4 (81) | +1:11:00 | Anni-Kaisa Salomaa | 53:47 | ||
131 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (107) | +1:15:27 | Eliisa Laine | 34:52 | ||
132 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (58) | +1:15:30 | Julia Kuusela | 36:19 | ||
133 | Pohjois-Satakunta Y 2 (170) | +1:15:33 | Maija Vasanen | 41:05 | ||
134 | OK Raseborg 2 (155) | +1:15:33 | Nathalie Mannström | 41:03 | ||
135 | Olavin Rasti (109) | +1:15:36 | Julia Munck | 38:17 | ||
136 | Lynx 2 (145) | +1:15:57 | Anni Kivilaakso | 35:35 | ||
137 | HaU-KärsKa Y (143) | +1:16:59 | Veera Partanen | 43:49 | ||
138 | OK Botnia (95) | +1:17:00 | Fanny Rönnqvist | 39:01 | ||
139 | Närpes OK (130) | +1:19:28 | Anna Hesthammer | 40:07 | ||
140 | Kuortaneen Kunto (90) | +1:20:27 | Elli Lassila | 34:06 | ||
141 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (117) | +1:20:34 | Sirja Heiskanen | 42:41 | ||
142 | Brahe - Minken - HalTo Y (93) | +1:22:32 | Ellinor Sundqvist | 40:54 | ||
143 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (84) | +1:23:13 | Riikka Mäkinen | 36:51 | ||
144 | Hyvinkään Rasti (135) | +1:26:18 | Ronja Friman | 47:56 | ||
145 | Pohjois-Satakunta Y (142) | +1:28:57 | Nea Isolähteenmäki | 39:07 | ||
146 | Koovee 5 (177) | +1:29:16 | Pirjo Ala-Mäyry | 36:52 | ||
147 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (150) | +1:29:36 | Veera Ahola | 36:11 | ||
148 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (126) | +1:30:13 | Venla Sirviö | 41:35 | ||
149 | Espoon Suunta 3 (160) | +1:31:00 | Emilia Stålhberg | 46:56 | ||
150 | Valkeakosken Haka Y 2 (136) | +1:35:21 | Milla Moilanen | 44:36 | ||
151 | Hiisirasti 2 (148) | +1:36:02 | Laura Reuna | 41:36 | ||
152 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (154) | +1:41:07 | Iina Rantala | 47:11 | ||
153 | Savon Suunta (140) | +1:44:00 | Henna Mikkonen | 36:37 | ||
154 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (163) | +1:49:16 | Marikki Nygård | 56:47 | ||
155 | HimU-KaJu Y (92) | +1:53:08 | Emilia Kaustinen | 39:07 | ||
156 | Siikaisten Sisu (116) | +1:55:25 | Emmi Hiltunen | 41:18 | ||
157 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (123) | +1:55:26 | Frida Krum | 1:15:13 | ||
158 | AlatPi-LänRa-S2000 Y (133) | +1:55:28 | Henna Hannila | 41:22 | ||
159 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (165) | +2:03:51 | Noora Lindroos | 1:02:01 | ||
160 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (139) | +2:03:55 | Suvi Lindfelt | 40:55 | ||
161 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (144) | +2:07:14 | Sanni Mattsson | 1:09:54 | ||
162 | Koovee-JRV Y 6 (179) | +2:09:02 | Noora Ahonen | 59:41 | ||
163 | Espoon Akilles ja pankki Y 2 (180) | +2:26:53 | Sanni Alatalo | 26:23 | ||
164 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (132) | +2:41:12 | Iida Aronen | 1:05:03 | ||
165 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (175) | +2:44:07 | Emma Antikainen | 1:12:40 |