1 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (2) | 2:24:49 | Essi Hietaoja | 32:42 | ||
2 | Kangasala SK (4) | +9:12 | Iida Savolainen | 35:51 | ||
3 | Delta (20) | +11:31 | Sonja Liukkonen | 36:21 | ||
4 | Koovee (3) | +11:37 | Henna Skog | 34:31 | ||
5 | Navi (14) | +11:38 | Jenna Pajunen | 36:43 | ||
6 | Nord West (10) | +13:07 | Maria Fedorova | 39:11 | ||
7 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (66) | +13:39 | Jannina Gustafsson | 35:02 | ||
8 | Suunta Jyväskylä (22) | +13:45 | Vuokko Jurvakainen | 39:54 | ||
9 | MS Parma (24) | +13:57 | Reetta Rantanen | 39:03 | ||
10 | SK Pohjantähti (34) | +14:47 | Eveliina Kosola | 36:52 | ||
11 | Turun Suunnistajat (51) | +15:20 | Tuulia Viberg | 35:42 | ||
12 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (32) | +15:28 | Kristiina Lampinen | 35:36 | ||
13 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (18) | +15:31 | Miitu Korhonen | 35:55 | ||
14 | IF Femman (5) | +19:29 | Julia Björkstrand | 36:32 | ||
15 | Vehkalahden Veikot (16) | +19:37 | Jenni Hakulinen | 39:41 | ||
16 | Northern Wind (44) | +19:53 | Ekaterina Chetaeva | 35:51 | ||
17 | Navi 2 (46) | +20:18 | Laura Virjula | 45:52 | ||
18 | Stora Tuna OK (80) | +20:41 | Tove Alexandersson | 36:01 | ||
19 | Rastivarsat (36) | +20:55 | Siiri Lepola | 42:19 | ||
20 | Lappeen Riento (100) | +21:00 | Aleksandra Klimenko | 36:49 | ||
21 | Lynx (7) | +21:07 | Annika Kottonen | 36:52 | ||
22 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (33) | +21:10 | Tiia Kunelius | 38:00 | ||
23 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (9) | +21:13 | Ilona Lehtinen | 36:54 | ||
24 | Kangasala SK 2 (42) | +21:23 | Aino Ojanen | 36:18 | ||
25 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF OK (104) | +21:54 | Linnea Ekskog | 48:13 | ||
26 | MS Parma 2 (55) | +22:51 | Susanna Laakkonen | 38:16 | ||
27 | Koovee 2 (26) | +26:30 | Natalia Kanko | 34:56 | ||
28 | Nord West 2 (159) | +26:38 | Viktoria Karastan | 40:38 | ||
29 | Kuzmolovo 110 (74) | +26:46 | Olga Borodulina | 43:43 | ||
30 | Rasti-Lukko (8) | +26:52 | Anna Laitinen | 40:09 | ||
31 | OK Orient (17) | +28:18 | Emma Simosas | 44:58 | ||
32 | Kalinka (72) | +28:32 | Alena Ushanova | 36:10 | ||
33 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (52) | +29:07 | Agneta Boxström | 46:14 | ||
34 | Pihkaniskat (48) | +30:55 | Johanna Hulkkonen | 39:46 | ||
35 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (23) | +31:01 | Sanna Minkkinen | 36:17 | ||
36 | Kangasniemen Kalske (45) | +31:26 | Outi Valkonen | 39:40 | ||
37 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (21) | +32:08 | Venla Heikkilä | 38:35 | ||
38 | Kalevan Rasti (11) | +32:21 | Niina Koistinen | 45:30 | ||
39 | Rastikarhut (57) | +32:32 | Suvi Ylikylä | 45:08 | ||
40 | Rasti-Kurikka (39) | +32:40 | Piia Latva-Kiskola | 41:18 | ||
41 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (125) | +33:33 | Suvi Oikarinen | 40:11 | ||
42 | Asikkalan Raikas (43) | +33:35 | Hanna Niemi | 41:29 | ||
43 | OK77 (35) | +36:40 | Ina Westerlund | 35:59 | ||
44 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (12) | +36:44 | Tytti Kirvesmies | 34:00 | ||
45 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (40) | +37:14 | Auroora Näsi | 42:53 | ||
46 | AngA_Muurlan Vihuri_Delta Y 2 (63) | +37:15 | Pinja Kurppa | 37:43 | ||
47 | Sippurasti (59) | +37:28 | Carita Espo | 46:35 | ||
48 | Ulvilan Ura (19) | +37:38 | Iida Heinonen | 46:24 | ||
49 | Hauhon Sisu-Hämeenlinnan Ta (87) | +37:40 | Tuija Laine | 46:34 | ||
50 | Västerås SOK (99) | +38:06 | Amanda Utter | 47:09 | ||
51 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (56) | +38:35 | Sanna Sairanen | 42:38 | ||
52 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (65) | +39:39 | Tuuli Lehto | 54:39 | ||
53 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (49) | +41:01 | Aino Kattilakoski | 47:57 | ||
54 | Kangasala SK 3 (25) | +41:02 | Iiris Saarenpää | 38:16 | ||
55 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (68) | +43:02 | Katja Lahtinen | 48:12 | ||
56 | Rasti-Jussit (60) | +43:14 | Heli Makkonen | 43:44 | ||
57 | Laitasaaren Veto (53) | +43:15 | Essi Lotvonen | 38:18 | ||
58 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (29) | +43:16 | Eeva-Liisa Hakala | 36:52 | ||
59 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (30) | +43:19 | Tuija Kuusela | 38:31 | ||
60 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (89) | +43:21 | Jeanette Hellstadius | 36:03 | ||
61 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (164) | +43:23 | Salla Koskinen | 36:38 | ||
62 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (113) | +44:45 | Salla Koskela | 39:37 | ||
63 | Lapuan Virkiä (6) | +44:51 | Essi Varjonen | 38:28 | ||
64 | Delta 2 (28) | +45:37 | Siru Sallinen | 51:06 | ||
65 | Paimion Rasti (110) | +47:25 | Emma Silvennoinen | 35:17 | ||
66 | Keuruun Kisailijat (15) | +47:41 | Sanna Pusa | 40:59 | ||
67 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (176) | +49:08 | Krista Lahtinen | 49:34 | ||
68 | Isot Hipot (54) | +49:12 | Juhani Timmerbacka | 44:43 | ||
69 | Hiisirasti (77) | +49:21 | Sarianna Sievi-Korte | 55:47 | ||
70 | Suomusjärven Sisu (91) | +49:27 | Riikka Ajalin | 42:42 | ||
71 | Domnarvets GoIF (31) | +49:29 | Maja Eriksson | 51:58 | ||
72 | Koovee 3 (41) | +50:01 | Salla Huttunen | 47:13 | ||
73 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (1) | +51:48 | Kirsi Nurmi | 39:51 | ||
74 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (97) | +53:09 | Anna Närhi | 31:06 | ||
75 | Stora Tuna/Domnarvet/Kvarns 3 (167) | +54:25 | Ingrid Stigsmark | 50:41 | ||
76 | Navi 3 (156) | +54:52 | Milka Viita | 52:49 | ||
77 | Rasti E4 (134) | +55:00 | Suvi Riihuhta | 48:13 | ||
78 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (103) | +55:01 | Alisa Raitanen | 37:48 | ||
79 | Lujasuunta Y (101) | +55:03 | Jenny Sariluoto | 48:17 | ||
80 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (27) | +55:30 | Laura Särkkä | 48:51 | ||
81 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (128) | +55:42 | Sofia Ervasti | 57:50 | ||
82 | OK Raseborg (61) | +56:36 | Susanna Forsell | 47:14 | ||
83 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (79) | +56:53 | Jenna Ojala | 47:34 | ||
84 | OK77-AOK Y 2 (153) | +58:06 | Jenny Blomqvist | 37:58 | ||
85 | Rasti-Nokia (108) | +1:01:27 | Pinja Toivanen | 42:56 | ||
86 | IK Falken - IK Kronan Y (78) | +1:02:19 | Nina Gunell | 1:02:43 | ||
87 | Pellon Ponsi (121) | +1:02:36 | Marke Joona | 49:09 | ||
88 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (146) | +1:02:36 | Emmi Jokinen | 43:12 | ||
89 | Rastivarsat 2 (166) | +1:02:36 | Milla Lohikainen | 47:04 | ||
90 | Delta 3 (88) | +1:03:17 | Suvi Sallinen | 54:21 | ||
91 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (102) | +1:03:29 | Miia Saari | 41:10 | ||
92 | KangSK-PR Y 5 (172) | +1:03:32 | Kaia Kivikas | 36:45 | ||
93 | Sonkajärven Pahka (141) | +1:04:33 | Terhi Heiskanen | 51:07 | ||
94 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (138) | +1:05:01 | Vera Österman | 45:52 | ||
95 | Espoon Suunta (62) | +1:07:02 | Laura Jakobsson | 44:44 | ||
96 | Espoon Suunta 2 (82) | +1:11:19 | Noora Sorri | 42:14 | ||
97 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (105) | +1:11:28 | Hannele Tenhonen | 1:19:14 | ||
98 | MS Parma EsSu Y 4 (106) | +1:11:57 | Anniina Sinkkonen | 48:49 | ||
99 | Keravan Urheilijat (13) | +1:12:48 | Kiia Lampinen | 58:46 | ||
100 | OK77 3 (119) | +1:12:52 | Rafaela Ilmoni | 38:43 | ||
101 | Valkeakosken Haka Y (50) | +1:13:02 | Senja Salonen | 48:05 | ||
102 | Rastikarhut_Rasti-Lukko_Ras 2 (122) | +1:13:27 | Heidi Mattila | 42:14 | ||
103 | Lammin Säkiä (114) | +1:13:34 | Anna Riihimäki | 50:48 | ||
104 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (162) | +1:13:41 | Lisa Nilsson-Lindgren | 51:27 | ||
105 | OK Orient 2 (73) | +1:14:09 | Ida-Maria Sola | 51:52 | ||
106 | Rastivarsat 3 (129) | +1:14:14 | Inka Komonen | 36:45 | ||
107 | MS Parma 3 (85) | +1:14:22 | Sarianna Hänti | 44:09 | ||
108 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat - tp 2 (86) | +1:14:35 | Raisa Virkkala | 51:38 | ||
109 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (157) | +1:15:14 | Iida Haataja | 46:23 | ||
110 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (127) | +1:15:42 | Anna Moilanen | 44:42 | ||
111 | Espoon Akilles (111) | +1:15:46 | Annukka Hanhijärvi | 45:35 | ||
112 | Rastiketut (98) | +1:15:53 | Kirsi Rantoja | 50:12 | ||
113 | SuSi - MuurVi - SomEsa Y 2 (169) | +1:15:53 | Minna Nurminen | 47:33 | ||
114 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (118) | +1:16:24 | Ella Turunen | 47:02 | ||
115 | Oulaisten Huima (75) | +1:19:59 | Sanna Matkaselkä | 1:07:59 | ||
116 | Kymin Suunnistajat (37) | +1:20:02 | Anni Väyrynen | 57:49 | ||
117 | IF Femman 2 (64) | +1:20:03 | Elin Nylund | 45:38 | ||
118 | Kangasala SK 4 (67) | +1:20:07 | Liisa Lahti | 52:08 | ||
119 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (112) | +1:20:27 | Kaisa Kauppila | 51:21 | ||
120 | Koovee 4 (171) | +1:20:29 | Kaisa Polvi | 50:21 | ||
121 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (158) | +1:20:39 | Susanna Suokko | 57:44 | ||
122 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (70) | +1:22:27 | Sofia Penger | 51:46 | ||
123 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (107) | +1:22:33 | Silja Annila | 39:10 | ||
124 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (115) | +1:25:08 | Pihla Ruuska | 1:11:24 | ||
125 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (83) | +1:25:11 | Susanna Tiuraniemi | 1:15:47 | ||
126 | SK Vuoksi-AsikkalanRaikas Y 2 (76) | +1:26:15 | Sanna Nykänen | 49:12 | ||
127 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (58) | +1:28:08 | Essi Ylipelkola | 44:53 | ||
128 | OK Botnia (95) | +1:29:13 | Emilia Sågfors | 44:32 | ||
129 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (120) | +1:29:53 | Anna-Kaisa Tommila | 1:11:01 | ||
130 | OK Raseborg 2 (155) | +1:31:19 | Mikaela Fiskars | 47:32 | ||
131 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (173) | +1:31:26 | Elli Nisula | 1:02:10 | ||
132 | OK Pölva Kobras (94) | +1:32:41 | Linda Puusalu | 58:36 | ||
133 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (149) | +1:34:32 | Liisi Pietilä | 56:03 | ||
134 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (174) | +1:34:53 | Elina Hautakoski | 1:00:54 | ||
135 | Pohjois-Satakunta Y 2 (170) | +1:35:24 | Taija Hintukainen | 51:59 | ||
136 | Lynx 2 (145) | +1:37:14 | Laura Mänkärlä | 53:48 | ||
137 | Pohjois-Satakunta Y (142) | +1:39:42 | Anna Alppi | 43:13 | ||
138 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (117) | +1:43:29 | Tiina Laitinen | 55:18 | ||
139 | Närpes OK (130) | +1:43:48 | Sofia Sund | 56:09 | ||
140 | Västerås SOK 2 (147) | +1:43:50 | Clara Lundberg | 1:11:49 | ||
141 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (84) | +1:44:08 | Iida Nummela | 53:13 | ||
142 | HaU-KärsKa Y (143) | +1:44:19 | Riina Madetoja | 59:48 | ||
143 | Brahe - Minken - HalTo Y (93) | +1:44:42 | Pernilla Sundvik | 54:32 | ||
144 | Lapin Veikot (69) | +1:45:05 | Martta Onnela | 1:22:39 | ||
145 | Olavin Rasti (109) | +1:48:49 | Erika Vilpponen | 1:05:08 | ||
146 | Navi Y 4 (81) | +1:48:55 | Heini Tarvainen | 1:09:53 | ||
147 | Kuortaneen Kunto (90) | +1:49:09 | Heta Rantanen | 1:00:55 | ||
148 | Espoon Suunta 3 (160) | +1:51:49 | Laura Hakulinen | 52:54 | ||
149 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (154) | +1:53:45 | Anna Tuomisto | 44:51 | ||
150 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (150) | +1:54:40 | Salla Valtari | 57:29 | ||
151 | Siikaisten Sisu (116) | +2:02:41 | Elli Peltomäki | 39:58 | ||
152 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (126) | +2:03:20 | Maija Huotari | 1:05:27 | ||
153 | Hiisirasti 2 (148) | +2:04:01 | Jenni Juhala | 59:35 | ||
154 | Valkeakosken Haka Y 2 (136) | +2:06:46 | Hanna Mikkolainen | 1:03:32 | ||
155 | HimU-KaJu Y (92) | +2:09:43 | Tiia Ylikangas | 48:57 | ||
156 | Savon Suunta (140) | +2:09:43 | Miisa Pikkarainen | 58:21 | ||
157 | Hyvinkään Rasti (135) | +2:11:49 | Milla Turpiainen | 1:17:25 | ||
158 | Koovee 5 (177) | +2:13:07 | Anna-Maija Aasla | 1:16:24 | ||
159 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (123) | +2:16:38 | Mikaela Borgman | 53:15 | ||
160 | Koovee-JRV Y 6 (179) | +2:17:30 | Laura Janhunen | 40:26 | ||
161 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (139) | +2:19:14 | Johanna Palo | 47:48 | ||
162 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (163) | +2:21:06 | Anniina Riihinen | 1:04:35 | ||
163 | AlatPi-LänRa-S2000 Y (133) | +2:28:36 | Linda Rantamaa | 1:05:33 | ||
164 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (144) | +2:32:37 | Patricia Borgman | 57:15 | ||
165 | Espoon Akilles ja pankki Y 2 (180) | +2:34:35 | Kukka-Maaria Karppinen | 40:28 | ||
166 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (165) | +2:39:58 | Maria Rajala | 1:08:45 | ||
167 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (175) | +3:09:22 | Anna-Stina Strang | 57:28 | ||
168 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (132) | +3:23:20 | Hanna Aronen | 1:14:28 |