1 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (2) | 2:22:42 | Essi Hietaoja | 30:35 | ||
2 | Kangasala SK (4) | +9:16 | Iida Savolainen | 33:48 | ||
3 | Delta (20) | +11:43 | Sonja Liukkonen | 34:26 | ||
4 | Navi (14) | +11:43 | Jenna Pajunen | 34:41 | ||
5 | Koovee (3) | +11:44 | Henna Skog | 32:31 | ||
6 | Nord West (10) | +13:10 | Maria Fedorova | 37:07 | ||
7 | MS Parma (24) | +13:52 | Reetta Rantanen | 36:51 | ||
8 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (66) | +13:53 | Jannina Gustafsson | 33:09 | ||
9 | SK Pohjantähti (34) | +14:46 | Eveliina Kosola | 34:44 | ||
10 | Turun Suunnistajat (51) | +15:30 | Tuulia Viberg | 33:45 | ||
11 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (18) | +15:37 | Miitu Korhonen | 33:54 | ||
12 | IF Femman (5) | +19:24 | Julia Björkstrand | 34:20 | ||
13 | Vehkalahden Veikot (16) | +19:29 | Jenni Hakulinen | 37:26 | ||
14 | Northern Wind (44) | +19:48 | Ekaterina Chetaeva | 33:39 | ||
15 | Lappeen Riento (100) | +20:45 | Aleksandra Klimenko | 34:27 | ||
16 | Rastivarsat (36) | +20:46 | Siiri Lepola | 40:03 | ||
17 | Stora Tuna OK (80) | +20:56 | Tove Alexandersson | 34:09 | ||
18 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (9) | +21:07 | Ilona Lehtinen | 34:41 | ||
19 | Lynx (7) | +21:08 | Annika Kottonen | 34:46 | ||
20 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (33) | +21:10 | Tiia Kunelius | 35:53 | ||
21 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF OK (104) | +21:38 | Linnea Ekskog | 45:50 | ||
22 | MS Parma 2 (55) | +22:37 | Susanna Laakkonen | 35:55 | ||
23 | Koovee 2 (26) | +26:26 | Natalia Kanko | 32:45 | ||
24 | Kuzmolovo 110 (74) | +26:28 | Olga Borodulina | 41:18 | ||
25 | Nord West 2 (159) | +26:30 | Viktoria Karastan | 38:23 | ||
26 | Rasti-Lukko (8) | +27:05 | Anna Laitinen | 38:15 | ||
27 | OK Orient (17) | +28:17 | Emma Simosas | 42:50 | ||
28 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (52) | +28:28 | Agneta Boxström | 43:28 | ||
29 | Kalinka (72) | +28:30 | Alena Ushanova | 34:01 | ||
30 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (23) | +30:49 | Sanna Minkkinen | 33:58 | ||
31 | Pihkaniskat (48) | +30:51 | Johanna Hulkkonen | 37:35 | ||
32 | Kangasniemen Kalske (45) | +31:15 | Outi Valkonen | 37:22 | ||
33 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (21) | +32:04 | Venla Heikkilä | 36:24 | ||
34 | Rastikarhut (57) | +32:08 | Suvi Ylikylä | 42:37 | ||
35 | Kalevan Rasti (11) | +32:11 | Niina Koistinen | 43:13 | ||
36 | Rasti-Kurikka (39) | +32:29 | Piia Latva-Kiskola | 39:00 | ||
37 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (125) | +33:28 | Suvi Oikarinen | 37:59 | ||
38 | Asikkalan Raikas (43) | +33:31 | Hanna Niemi | 39:18 | ||
39 | OK77 (35) | +36:48 | Ina Westerlund | 34:00 | ||
40 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (12) | +36:53 | Tytti Kirvesmies | 32:02 | ||
41 | AngA_Muurlan Vihuri_Delta Y 2 (63) | +37:02 | Pinja Kurppa | 35:23 | ||
42 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (40) | +37:04 | Auroora Näsi | 40:36 | ||
43 | Sippurasti (59) | +37:23 | Carita Espo | 44:23 | ||
44 | Hauhon Sisu-Hämeenlinnan Ta (87) | +37:25 | Tuija Laine | 44:12 | ||
45 | Västerås SOK (99) | +37:28 | Amanda Utter | 44:24 | ||
46 | Ulvilan Ura (19) | +37:29 | Iida Heinonen | 44:08 | ||
47 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (56) | +38:44 | Sanna Sairanen | 40:40 | ||
48 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (65) | +39:05 | Tuuli Lehto | 51:58 | ||
49 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (49) | +40:22 | Aino Kattilakoski | 45:11 | ||
50 | Kangasala SK 3 (25) | +40:49 | Iiris Saarenpää | 35:56 | ||
51 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (68) | +42:21 | Katja Lahtinen | 45:24 | ||
52 | Rasti-Jussit (60) | +42:27 | Heli Makkonen | 40:50 | ||
53 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (30) | +43:14 | Tuija Kuusela | 36:19 | ||
54 | Laitasaaren Veto (53) | +43:18 | Essi Lotvonen | 36:14 | ||
55 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (29) | +43:20 | Eeva-Liisa Hakala | 34:49 | ||
56 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (89) | +43:20 | Jeanette Hellstadius | 33:55 | ||
57 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (164) | +43:21 | Salla Koskinen | 34:29 | ||
58 | Lapuan Virkiä (6) | +44:35 | Essi Varjonen | 36:05 | ||
59 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (113) | +44:43 | Salla Koskela | 37:28 | ||
60 | Delta 2 (28) | +44:57 | Siru Sallinen | 48:19 | ||
61 | Paimion Rasti (110) | +47:26 | Emma Silvennoinen | 33:11 | ||
62 | Keuruun Kisailijat (15) | +47:34 | Sanna Pusa | 38:45 | ||
63 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (176) | +48:15 | Krista Lahtinen | 46:34 | ||
64 | Suomusjärven Sisu (91) | +49:03 | Riikka Ajalin | 40:11 | ||
65 | Domnarvets GoIF (31) | +49:07 | Maja Eriksson | 49:29 | ||
66 | Hiisirasti (77) | +49:12 | Sarianna Sievi-Korte | 53:31 | ||
67 | Isot Hipot (54) | +49:14 | Juhani Timmerbacka | 42:38 | ||
68 | Koovee 3 (41) | +49:15 | Salla Huttunen | 44:20 | ||
69 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (1) | +51:48 | Kirsi Nurmi | 37:44 | ||
70 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (97) | +53:01 | Anna Närhi | 28:51 | ||
71 | Rasti E4 (134) | +54:13 | Suvi Riihuhta | 45:19 | ||
72 | Navi 3 (156) | +54:15 | Milka Viita | 50:05 | ||
73 | Stora Tuna/Domnarvet/Kvarns 3 (167) | +54:16 | Ingrid Stigsmark | 48:25 | ||
74 | Lujasuunta Y (101) | +54:32 | Jenny Sariluoto | 45:39 | ||
75 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (103) | +54:55 | Alisa Raitanen | 35:35 | ||
76 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (27) | +55:03 | Laura Särkkä | 46:17 | ||
77 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (128) | +55:22 | Sofia Ervasti | 55:23 | ||
78 | OK Raseborg (61) | +56:20 | Susanna Forsell | 44:51 | ||
79 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (79) | +56:29 | Jenna Ojala | 45:03 | ||
80 | OK77-AOK Y 2 (153) | +57:50 | Jenny Blomqvist | 35:35 | ||
81 | Rasti-Nokia (108) | +1:01:00 | Pinja Toivanen | 40:22 | ||
82 | IK Falken - IK Kronan Y (78) | +1:01:58 | Nina Gunell | 1:00:15 | ||
83 | Rastivarsat 2 (166) | +1:02:09 | Milla Lohikainen | 44:30 | ||
84 | Pellon Ponsi (121) | +1:02:35 | Marke Joona | 47:01 | ||
85 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (146) | +1:02:38 | Emmi Jokinen | 41:07 | ||
86 | Delta 3 (88) | +1:02:44 | Suvi Sallinen | 51:41 | ||
87 | KangSK-PR Y 5 (172) | +1:03:24 | Kaia Kivikas | 34:30 | ||
88 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (102) | +1:03:27 | Miia Saari | 39:01 | ||
89 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (138) | +1:04:24 | Vera Österman | 43:08 | ||
90 | Sonkajärven Pahka (141) | +1:04:25 | Terhi Heiskanen | 48:52 | ||
91 | Espoon Suunta (62) | +1:06:34 | Laura Jakobsson | 42:09 | ||
92 | MS Parma EsSu Y 4 (106) | +1:11:13 | Anniina Sinkkonen | 45:58 | ||
93 | Espoon Suunta 2 (82) | +1:11:15 | Noora Sorri | 40:03 | ||
94 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (105) | +1:11:16 | Hannele Tenhonen | 1:16:55 | ||
95 | Keravan Urheilijat (13) | +1:12:47 | Kiia Lampinen | 56:38 | ||
96 | Valkeakosken Haka Y (50) | +1:12:48 | Senja Salonen | 45:44 | ||
97 | OK77 3 (119) | +1:13:08 | Rafaela Ilmoni | 36:52 | ||
98 | Lammin Säkiä (114) | +1:13:14 | Anna Riihimäki | 48:21 | ||
99 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (162) | +1:13:18 | Lisa Nilsson-Lindgren | 48:57 | ||
100 | MS Parma 3 (85) | +1:14:16 | Sarianna Hänti | 41:56 | ||
101 | OK Orient 2 (73) | +1:14:17 | Ida-Maria Sola | 49:53 | ||
102 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat - tp 2 (86) | +1:14:21 | Raisa Virkkala | 49:17 | ||
103 | Rastivarsat 3 (129) | +1:14:26 | Inka Komonen | 34:50 | ||
104 | Espoon Akilles (111) | +1:14:42 | Annukka Hanhijärvi | 42:24 | ||
105 | Rastiketut (98) | +1:14:51 | Kirsi Rantoja | 47:03 | ||
106 | SuSi - MuurVi - SomEsa Y 2 (169) | +1:15:23 | Minna Nurminen | 44:56 | ||
107 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (157) | +1:15:28 | Iida Haataja | 44:30 | ||
108 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (118) | +1:16:01 | Ella Turunen | 44:32 | ||
109 | Kangasala SK 4 (67) | +1:19:12 | Liisa Lahti | 49:06 | ||
110 | Oulaisten Huima (75) | +1:19:23 | Sanna Matkaselkä | 1:05:16 | ||
111 | Kymin Suunnistajat (37) | +1:19:55 | Anni Väyrynen | 55:35 | ||
112 | IF Femman 2 (64) | +1:19:58 | Elin Nylund | 43:26 | ||
113 | Koovee 4 (171) | +1:20:02 | Kaisa Polvi | 47:47 | ||
114 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (112) | +1:20:04 | Kaisa Kauppila | 48:51 | ||
115 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (158) | +1:20:15 | Susanna Suokko | 55:13 | ||
116 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (70) | +1:22:06 | Sofia Penger | 49:18 | ||
117 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (107) | +1:22:38 | Silja Annila | 37:08 | ||
118 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (83) | +1:25:06 | Susanna Tiuraniemi | 1:13:35 | ||
119 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (115) | +1:25:07 | Pihla Ruuska | 1:09:16 | ||
120 | SK Vuoksi-AsikkalanRaikas Y 2 (76) | +1:25:43 | Sanna Nykänen | 46:33 | ||
121 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (58) | +1:27:49 | Essi Ylipelkola | 42:27 | ||
122 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (120) | +1:28:33 | Anna-Kaisa Tommila | 1:07:34 | ||
123 | OK Botnia (95) | +1:29:11 | Emilia Sågfors | 42:23 | ||
124 | OK Raseborg 2 (155) | +1:31:04 | Mikaela Fiskars | 45:10 | ||
125 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (173) | +1:31:04 | Elli Nisula | 59:41 | ||
126 | OK Pölva Kobras (94) | +1:32:07 | Linda Puusalu | 55:55 | ||
127 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (149) | +1:33:53 | Liisi Pietilä | 53:17 | ||
128 | Pohjois-Satakunta Y 2 (170) | +1:35:06 | Taija Hintukainen | 49:34 | ||
129 | Lynx 2 (145) | +1:36:44 | Laura Mänkärlä | 51:11 | ||
130 | Pohjois-Satakunta Y (142) | +1:39:19 | Anna Alppi | 40:43 | ||
131 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (117) | +1:43:18 | Tiina Laitinen | 53:00 | ||
132 | Västerås SOK 2 (147) | +1:43:24 | Clara Lundberg | 1:09:16 | ||
133 | Närpes OK (130) | +1:43:26 | Sofia Sund | 53:40 | ||
134 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (84) | +1:43:39 | Iida Nummela | 50:37 | ||
135 | HaU-KärsKa Y (143) | +1:43:43 | Riina Madetoja | 57:05 | ||
136 | Brahe - Minken - HalTo Y (93) | +1:43:46 | Pernilla Sundvik | 51:29 | ||
137 | Lapin Veikot (69) | +1:44:00 | Martta Onnela | 1:19:27 | ||
138 | Olavin Rasti (109) | +1:48:27 | Erika Vilpponen | 1:02:39 | ||
139 | Navi Y 4 (81) | +1:48:29 | Heini Tarvainen | 1:07:20 | ||
140 | Kuortaneen Kunto (90) | +1:48:31 | Heta Rantanen | 58:10 | ||
141 | Espoon Suunta 3 (160) | +1:51:19 | Laura Hakulinen | 50:17 | ||
142 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (154) | +1:53:32 | Anna Tuomisto | 42:31 | ||
143 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (150) | +1:53:58 | Salla Valtari | 54:40 | ||
144 | Siikaisten Sisu (116) | +2:02:36 | Elli Peltomäki | 37:46 | ||
145 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (126) | +2:02:43 | Maija Huotari | 1:02:43 | ||
146 | Hiisirasti 2 (148) | +2:03:29 | Jenni Juhala | 56:56 | ||
147 | Valkeakosken Haka Y 2 (136) | +2:06:22 | Hanna Mikkolainen | 1:01:01 | ||
148 | HimU-KaJu Y (92) | +2:09:38 | Tiia Ylikangas | 46:45 | ||
149 | Hyvinkään Rasti (135) | +2:10:41 | Milla Turpiainen | 1:14:10 | ||
150 | Koovee 5 (177) | +2:12:12 | Anna-Maija Aasla | 1:13:22 | ||
151 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (123) | +2:16:07 | Mikaela Borgman | 50:37 | ||
152 | Koovee-JRV Y 6 (179) | +2:17:06 | Laura Janhunen | 37:55 | ||
153 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (139) | +2:18:45 | Johanna Palo | 45:12 | ||
154 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (163) | +2:20:45 | Anniina Riihinen | 1:02:07 | ||
155 | AlatPi-LänRa-S2000 Y (133) | +2:28:10 | Linda Rantamaa | 1:03:00 | ||
156 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (144) | +2:32:02 | Patricia Borgman | 54:33 | ||
157 | Espoon Akilles ja pankki Y 2 (180) | +2:34:10 | Kukka-Maaria Karppinen | 37:56 | ||
158 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (165) | +2:39:29 | Maria Rajala | 1:06:09 | ||
159 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (175) | +3:09:24 | Anna-Stina Strang | 55:23 | ||
160 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (132) | +3:22:31 | Hanna Aronen | 1:11:32 |