1 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (2) | 3:05:55 | Tommi Oksanen | 41:06 | ||
2 | Kangasala SK (4) | +3:32 | Santeri Sainio | 35:26 | ||
3 | Koovee (3) | +6:14 | Miika Arvola | 35:43 | ||
4 | MS Parma (24) | +7:25 | Sami Hämäläinen | 34:34 | ||
5 | Turun Suunnistajat (51) | +7:27 | Mikko Huhtinen | 33:13 | ||
6 | Nord West (10) | +7:47 | Mitia Polyakov | 35:46 | ||
7 | Navi (14) | +8:34 | Teemu Pajunen | 38:02 | ||
8 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (32) | +10:53 | Panu Kangas | 36:31 | ||
9 | SK Pohjantähti (34) | +11:03 | Jussi Parkkinen | 37:22 | ||
10 | Suunta Jyväskylä (22) | +11:41 | Tuukka Jurvakainen | 39:02 | ||
11 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (18) | +11:58 | Aleksi Tuovinen | 37:33 | ||
12 | Stora Tuna OK (80) | +15:13 | Emil Svensk | 35:38 | ||
13 | Delta (20) | +15:21 | Edvard Sundman | 44:56 | ||
14 | Vehkalahden Veikot (16) | +15:53 | Martti Siikaluoma | 37:22 | ||
15 | Lynx (7) | +15:56 | Antti- Pekka Leskinen | 35:55 | ||
16 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF OK (104) | +16:01 | Erik Malmberg | 35:13 | ||
17 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (33) | +16:51 | Juho Matikainen | 36:47 | ||
18 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (66) | +18:39 | Joonas Niinimäki | 46:06 | ||
19 | Rastivarsat (36) | +21:28 | Olli-Petteri Hirvonen | 41:39 | ||
20 | Kangasala SK 2 (42) | +21:36 | Timo Moisander | 41:19 | ||
21 | IF Femman (5) | +21:47 | Matias Lund | 43:24 | ||
22 | Northern Wind (44) | +22:11 | Vitaliy Chaban | 43:24 | ||
23 | Lappeen Riento (100) | +22:44 | Andrey Serebrov | 42:50 | ||
24 | MS Parma 2 (55) | +23:07 | Aleksanrd Shved | 41:22 | ||
25 | Koovee 2 (26) | +23:11 | Pyry Huhtanen | 37:47 | ||
26 | Navi 2 (46) | +23:31 | Eetu Nykänen | 44:19 | ||
27 | OK Orient (17) | +24:00 | Otto Simosas | 36:48 | ||
28 | Nord West 2 (159) | +24:09 | Roman Prohorov | 38:37 | ||
29 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (23) | +26:08 | Aapo Aaltio | 36:13 | ||
30 | Kuzmolovo 110 (74) | +28:20 | Nikita Somov | 42:40 | ||
31 | Kalinka (72) | +29:22 | Daniil Elizarov | 41:56 | ||
32 | Pihkaniskat (48) | +32:23 | Antti Virtanen | 42:34 | ||
33 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (52) | +32:27 | Fredrik Blomster | 44:26 | ||
34 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (125) | +34:08 | Olli Ojanaho | 41:41 | ||
35 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (12) | +36:15 | Aleksi Anttolainen | 40:37 | ||
36 | Kangasniemen Kalske (45) | +36:17 | Heikki Kohvakka | 45:57 | ||
37 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (164) | +36:20 | Matti Saari | 34:03 | ||
38 | Rasti-Kurikka (39) | +36:24 | Jussi Virnala | 44:50 | ||
39 | Rasti-Lukko (8) | +36:45 | Jani Laurila | 50:59 | ||
40 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (65) | +37:09 | Ilari Sulkula | 38:36 | ||
41 | Asikkalan Raikas (43) | +37:12 | Niko Lehtinen | 44:43 | ||
42 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (21) | +37:24 | Teemu Niskanen | 46:22 | ||
43 | OK77 (35) | +39:01 | Matias Kankkunen | 43:27 | ||
44 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (56) | +39:40 | Vili Virkki | 42:11 | ||
45 | Ulvilan Ura (19) | +39:41 | Samuli Mäkipää | 43:09 | ||
46 | Lapuan Virkiä (6) | +41:04 | Toni Saari | 37:19 | ||
47 | Kangasala SK 3 (25) | +42:04 | Lassi Tanskanen | 42:08 | ||
48 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (49) | +42:08 | Paavo Rantala | 42:13 | ||
49 | Rastikarhut (57) | +43:16 | Antti Mäkelä | 51:50 | ||
50 | Paimion Rasti (110) | +43:26 | Janne Nieminen | 37:07 | ||
51 | AngA_Muurlan Vihuri_Delta Y 2 (63) | +44:07 | Milla Saarimäki | 47:58 | ||
52 | Västerås SOK (99) | +45:09 | Rikard Wadman | 48:09 | ||
53 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (40) | +45:22 | Matti Huotari | 49:14 | ||
54 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (68) | +47:12 | Pekka Lammi | 45:16 | ||
55 | Hauhon Sisu-Hämeenlinnan Ta (87) | +47:51 | Ville Heikkilä | 51:17 | ||
56 | Koovee 3 (41) | +48:02 | Kalle Onnela | 39:07 | ||
57 | Hiisirasti (77) | +48:04 | Roope Koskinen | 39:49 | ||
58 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (89) | +48:06 | Johan Ek-Larsson | 45:51 | ||
59 | Delta 2 (28) | +48:17 | Jarkko Hänninen | 43:46 | ||
60 | Sippurasti (59) | +48:46 | Säde Suutari | 52:24 | ||
61 | Keuruun Kisailijat (15) | +50:22 | Juha Martikainen | 43:47 | ||
62 | Rasti-Jussit (60) | +51:09 | Jussi Uitto | 49:01 | ||
63 | Kalevan Rasti (11) | +53:14 | Perttu Ruuska | 1:01:59 | ||
64 | Laitasaaren Veto (53) | +53:20 | Juho Rahko | 51:11 | ||
65 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (176) | +53:26 | Janne Heikkinen | 45:24 | ||
66 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (30) | +53:43 | Jukka Loukkaanhuhta | 51:30 | ||
67 | Lujasuunta Y (101) | +59:53 | Juhani Keskitalo | 45:56 | ||
68 | Navi 3 (156) | +1:00:13 | Vili Valjakka | 46:27 | ||
69 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (113) | +1:01:22 | Jarno Halme | 57:43 | ||
70 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (128) | +1:01:26 | Teemu Tauriainen | 46:50 | ||
71 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (27) | +1:01:30 | Juho Korhonen | 47:06 | ||
72 | Espoon Suunta (62) | +1:02:30 | Antti Honkimaa | 36:34 | ||
73 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (138) | +1:02:38 | Pauli Viberg | 38:43 | ||
74 | Rasti E4 (134) | +1:02:44 | Lauri Hyttinen | 48:50 | ||
75 | OK Raseborg (61) | +1:03:56 | Erik Haajanen | 48:26 | ||
76 | KangSK-PR Y 5 (172) | +1:04:01 | Jere PR Sipponen | 41:35 | ||
77 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (29) | +1:04:54 | Jani Keto | 1:02:44 | ||
78 | Espoon Suunta 2 (82) | +1:06:16 | Anssi Vesanto | 36:03 | ||
79 | Suomusjärven Sisu (91) | +1:07:47 | Toni Anttila | 59:26 | ||
80 | Sonkajärven Pahka (141) | +1:08:25 | Lari-Antti Rissanen | 44:58 | ||
81 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (79) | +1:08:40 | Aleksi Koskiaho | 52:53 | ||
82 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (1) | +1:08:47 | Antti Ranta-aho | 58:05 | ||
83 | Isot Hipot (54) | +1:09:02 | Pasi Reunanen | 1:00:56 | ||
84 | OK77-AOK Y 2 (153) | +1:10:30 | Kare Visuri | 53:30 | ||
85 | Pellon Ponsi (121) | +1:11:21 | Jyri Uusitalo | 49:51 | ||
86 | Rastivarsat 2 (166) | +1:11:26 | Aleksi Anttila | 49:56 | ||
87 | MS Parma 3 (85) | +1:12:27 | Tuomo Stenberg | 39:11 | ||
88 | Keravan Urheilijat (13) | +1:13:55 | Juuso Tupitsa | 42:13 | ||
89 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (103) | +1:13:56 | Aku Viitanen | 1:00:01 | ||
90 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (118) | +1:14:39 | Tero Linnainmaa | 39:21 | ||
91 | Rastiketut (98) | +1:16:15 | Janne Matikainen | 41:28 | ||
92 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (97) | +1:18:41 | Valtteri Vallittu | 1:06:38 | ||
93 | OK Orient 2 (73) | +1:19:45 | Marcus von Schoultz | 46:42 | ||
94 | IK Falken - IK Kronan Y (78) | +1:20:17 | Lina Boholm | 59:04 | ||
95 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (146) | +1:20:21 | Iikka Lankinen | 58:51 | ||
96 | MS Parma EsSu Y 4 (106) | +1:20:49 | Niklas Ahti | 49:58 | ||
97 | Valkeakosken Haka Y (50) | +1:20:50 | Joel Hakala | 48:54 | ||
98 | Kangasala SK 4 (67) | +1:20:51 | Karo Saarinen | 41:50 | ||
99 | SK Vuoksi-AsikkalanRaikas Y 2 (76) | +1:21:27 | Tuomas Kotro | 36:18 | ||
100 | Kymin Suunnistajat (37) | +1:21:35 | Miika Laine | 42:39 | ||
101 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (162) | +1:22:20 | Andreas Bergqvist | 49:45 | ||
102 | Lammin Säkiä (114) | +1:22:33 | Henri Lehtomaa | 50:05 | ||
103 | Delta 3 (88) | +1:22:38 | Teo Takala | 1:00:27 | ||
104 | Rastivarsat 3 (129) | +1:22:44 | Tommi Leirimaa | 49:36 | ||
105 | OK Botnia (95) | +1:23:18 | Joel Sågfors | 35:11 | ||
106 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (70) | +1:24:12 | Oskari Pekkala | 42:51 | ||
107 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (102) | +1:24:57 | Juho Saari | 1:02:34 | ||
108 | Koovee 4 (171) | +1:26:30 | Antti Ojansivu | 47:07 | ||
109 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (83) | +1:31:50 | Marko Viitamäki | 47:45 | ||
110 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (127) | +1:32:19 | Timo Ilkko | 57:43 | ||
111 | Oulaisten Huima (75) | +1:32:23 | Matti Linna | 53:30 | ||
112 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (105) | +1:34:34 | Juha Venesmäki | 1:04:12 | ||
113 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (107) | +1:34:35 | Emilia Teini | 53:08 | ||
114 | OK77 3 (119) | +1:34:45 | Ora Visuri | 1:02:59 | ||
115 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (173) | +1:34:55 | Aku Lilja | 44:35 | ||
116 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (158) | +1:35:17 | Valtteri Patana | 55:44 | ||
117 | OK Raseborg 2 (155) | +1:36:44 | Roy Wickholm | 46:31 | ||
118 | Espoon Akilles (111) | +1:38:29 | Mikko Pohjanvirta | 1:03:49 | ||
119 | SuSi - MuurVi - SomEsa Y 2 (169) | +1:38:33 | Joonas Parttimaa | 1:03:46 | ||
120 | Lynx 2 (145) | +1:40:25 | Jermu Kujanpää | 44:17 | ||
121 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (115) | +1:42:38 | Timo Kortelainen | 58:36 | ||
122 | Brahe - Minken - HalTo Y (93) | +1:43:04 | Aleksi Kujala | 39:28 | ||
123 | Rasti-Nokia (108) | +1:43:51 | Jalmari Kuusinen | 1:23:30 | ||
124 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (112) | +1:48:25 | Timi Jaarinen | 1:09:04 | ||
125 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat - tp 2 (86) | +1:49:23 | Jaakko Koivumäki | 1:15:54 | ||
126 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (157) | +1:49:32 | Markku Bergman | 1:15:24 | ||
127 | Pohjois-Satakunta Y (142) | +1:49:40 | Johanna Saari | 51:04 | ||
128 | IF Femman 2 (64) | +1:50:11 | Andre Nygård | 1:11:14 | ||
129 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (120) | +1:52:33 | Pyry Tuuppa | 1:03:46 | ||
130 | Lapin Veikot (69) | +1:52:59 | Mikko Kallatsa | 49:00 | ||
131 | Västerås SOK 2 (147) | +1:53:10 | Fredrik Urby | 50:26 | ||
132 | Pohjois-Satakunta Y 2 (170) | +1:53:24 | Eetu Nisula | 59:06 | ||
133 | HaU-KärsKa Y (143) | +1:54:33 | Heikki Ravaska | 51:20 | ||
134 | Kuortaneen Kunto (90) | +1:58:21 | Joona Joensuu | 50:18 | ||
135 | Navi Y 4 (81) | +1:59:01 | Markus Pajari | 51:12 | ||
136 | Olavin Rasti (109) | +2:01:33 | Lauri Kosonen | 53:50 | ||
137 | Espoon Suunta 3 (160) | +2:01:58 | Toni Vuorinen | 51:15 | ||
138 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (117) | +2:03:55 | Severi Heiskanen | 1:01:32 | ||
139 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (149) | +2:04:14 | Joose Bister | 1:10:48 | ||
140 | OK Pölva Kobras (94) | +2:04:22 | Antti Siima | 1:12:47 | ||
141 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (84) | +2:04:36 | Leevi Antikainen | 1:01:34 | ||
142 | Närpes OK (130) | +2:06:22 | Elina Grahn | 1:03:40 | ||
143 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (174) | +2:12:30 | Kalle Häkkinen | 1:18:43 | ||
144 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (150) | +2:13:37 | Atte Koskela | 1:00:03 | ||
145 | Valkeakosken Haka Y 2 (136) | +2:14:23 | Nikita Drozdov | 48:43 | ||
146 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (139) | +2:17:23 | Pauli Huusari | 39:15 | ||
147 | Koovee 5 (177) | +2:19:53 | Oskari Valkamo | 47:52 | ||
148 | Siikaisten Sisu (116) | +2:23:11 | Rasmus Salo | 1:01:36 | ||
149 | Koovee-JRV Y 6 (179) | +2:25:02 | Petteri Toivanen | 48:38 | ||
150 | Rastikarhut_Rasti-Lukko_Ras 2 (122) | +2:25:11 | Helena Rosenström | 1:52:50 | ||
151 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (123) | +2:26:30 | Vili Väänänen | 50:58 | ||
152 | Hiisirasti 2 (148) | +2:30:29 | Ilari Leppimäki | 1:07:34 | ||
153 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (163) | +2:38:22 | Petro Oravalahti | 58:22 | ||
154 | Savon Suunta (140) | +2:39:32 | Miro Pikkarainen | 1:10:55 | ||
155 | Espoon Akilles ja pankki Y 2 (180) | +2:39:52 | Misha Buymov | 46:23 | ||
156 | HimU-KaJu Y (92) | +2:40:59 | Eemeli Erkkilä | 1:12:22 | ||
157 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (144) | +2:46:12 | Frank Grönqvist | 54:41 | ||
158 | AlatPi-LänRa-S2000 Y (133) | +2:50:29 | Jenni Kokkonen | 1:02:59 | ||
159 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (165) | +2:52:58 | Paavo Forsberg | 54:06 | ||
160 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (126) | +2:53:53 | Salla Karjula | 1:31:39 | ||
161 | Hyvinkään Rasti (135) | +2:55:03 | Marko Pietari | 1:24:20 | ||
162 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (175) | +3:31:08 | Juuso Latva-Kiskola | 1:02:52 | ||
163 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (132) | +4:13:44 | Lotta Onninen | 1:31:30 | ||
OK Orient 3 (168) | DNF | Filip Nyholm | (37:58) | |||
Rajamäen Rykmentti (9) | DQ | Miika Suominen | (37:17) | |||
Domnarvets GoIF (31) | DQ | Johan Montn | (53:45) | |||
Rasti-Kurikka 2 (58) | DQ | Eero Markkila | (40:22) | |||
HyRa-RiSu Y 2 (151) | DQ | Joonas Rantala | (27:11) | |||
Rasti-Jussit 2 (154) | DQ | Jussi Koskela | (1:03:55) | |||
Stora Tuna/Domnarvet/Kvarns 3 (167) | DQ | Martin Bergström | (58:05) |