1 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (2) | 2:53:31 | Tommi Oksanen | 28:42 | ||
2 | Kangasala SK (4) | +5:01 | Santeri Sainio | 24:31 | ||
3 | Koovee (3) | +6:55 | Miika Arvola | 24:00 | ||
4 | MS Parma (24) | +8:52 | Sami Hämäläinen | 23:37 | ||
5 | Nord West (10) | +8:56 | Mitia Polyakov | 24:31 | ||
6 | Turun Suunnistajat (51) | +9:07 | Mikko Huhtinen | 22:29 | ||
7 | Navi (14) | +9:24 | Teemu Pajunen | 26:28 | ||
8 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (32) | +11:35 | Panu Kangas | 24:49 | ||
9 | SK Pohjantähti (34) | +11:39 | Jussi Parkkinen | 25:34 | ||
10 | Suunta Jyväskylä (22) | +12:02 | Tuukka Jurvakainen | 26:59 | ||
11 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (18) | +12:35 | Aleksi Tuovinen | 25:46 | ||
12 | Delta (20) | +14:28 | Edvard Sundman | 31:39 | ||
13 | Stora Tuna OK (80) | +16:23 | Emil Svensk | 24:24 | ||
14 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (66) | +16:53 | Joonas Niinimäki | 31:56 | ||
15 | Vehkalahden Veikot (16) | +17:08 | Martti Siikaluoma | 26:13 | ||
16 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF OK (104) | +17:20 | Erik Malmberg | 24:08 | ||
17 | Lynx (7) | +17:34 | Antti- Pekka Leskinen | 25:09 | ||
18 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (33) | +17:50 | Juho Matikainen | 25:22 | ||
19 | IF Femman (5) | +19:14 | Matias Lund | 28:27 | ||
20 | Rastivarsat (36) | +20:37 | Olli-Petteri Hirvonen | 28:24 | ||
21 | Northern Wind (44) | +20:38 | Vitaliy Chaban | 29:27 | ||
22 | Navi 2 (46) | +20:51 | Eetu Nykänen | 29:15 | ||
23 | Lappeen Riento (100) | +20:59 | Andrey Serebrov | 28:41 | ||
24 | Kangasala SK 2 (42) | +21:21 | Timo Moisander | 28:40 | ||
25 | Koovee 2 (26) | +23:41 | Pyry Huhtanen | 25:53 | ||
26 | MS Parma 2 (55) | +24:04 | Aleksanrd Shved | 29:55 | ||
27 | OK Orient (17) | +24:21 | Otto Simosas | 24:45 | ||
28 | Nord West 2 (159) | +25:11 | Roman Prohorov | 27:15 | ||
29 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (23) | +26:32 | Aapo Aaltio | 24:13 | ||
30 | Kuzmolovo 110 (74) | +26:54 | Nikita Somov | 28:50 | ||
31 | Kalinka (72) | +28:21 | Daniil Elizarov | 28:31 | ||
32 | Pihkaniskat (48) | +30:38 | Antti Virtanen | 28:25 | ||
33 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (52) | +31:03 | Fredrik Blomster | 30:38 | ||
34 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (125) | +32:47 | Olli Ojanaho | 27:56 | ||
35 | Asikkalan Raikas (43) | +34:14 | Niko Lehtinen | 29:21 | ||
36 | Rasti-Lukko (8) | +34:16 | Jani Laurila | 36:06 | ||
37 | Rasti-Kurikka (39) | +34:18 | Jussi Virnala | 30:20 | ||
38 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (21) | +34:19 | Teemu Niskanen | 30:53 | ||
39 | Kangasniemen Kalske (45) | +36:08 | Heikki Kohvakka | 33:24 | ||
40 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (65) | +36:29 | Ilari Sulkula | 25:32 | ||
41 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (12) | +37:16 | Aleksi Anttolainen | 29:14 | ||
42 | OK77 (35) | +37:27 | Matias Kankkunen | 29:29 | ||
43 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (164) | +38:00 | Matti Saari | 23:19 | ||
44 | Ulvilan Ura (19) | +38:14 | Samuli Mäkipää | 29:18 | ||
45 | Rastikarhut (57) | +39:33 | Antti Mäkelä | 35:43 | ||
46 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (56) | +39:58 | Vili Virkki | 30:05 | ||
47 | Kangasala SK 3 (25) | +40:43 | Lassi Tanskanen | 28:23 | ||
48 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (49) | +40:57 | Paavo Rantala | 28:38 | ||
49 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (40) | +41:11 | Matti Huotari | 32:39 | ||
50 | AngA_Muurlan Vihuri_Delta Y 2 (63) | +41:20 | Milla Saarimäki | 32:47 | ||
51 | Västerås SOK (99) | +42:17 | Rikard Wadman | 32:53 | ||
52 | Hauhon Sisu-Hämeenlinnan Ta (87) | +42:19 | Ville Heikkilä | 33:21 | ||
53 | Lapuan Virkiä (6) | +42:43 | Toni Saari | 26:34 | ||
54 | Paimion Rasti (110) | +44:09 | Janne Nieminen | 25:26 | ||
55 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (68) | +44:42 | Pekka Lammi | 30:22 | ||
56 | Sippurasti (59) | +45:04 | Säde Suutari | 36:18 | ||
57 | Hiisirasti (77) | +48:16 | Roope Koskinen | 27:37 | ||
58 | Delta 2 (28) | +48:21 | Jarkko Hänninen | 31:26 | ||
59 | Koovee 3 (41) | +48:21 | Kalle Onnela | 27:02 | ||
60 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (89) | +48:23 | Johan Ek-Larsson | 33:44 | ||
61 | Kalevan Rasti (11) | +49:11 | Perttu Ruuska | 45:32 | ||
62 | Keuruun Kisailijat (15) | +50:26 | Juha Martikainen | 31:27 | ||
63 | Rasti-Jussit (60) | +50:46 | Jussi Uitto | 36:14 | ||
64 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (30) | +50:50 | Jukka Loukkaanhuhta | 36:13 | ||
65 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (176) | +51:03 | Janne Heikkinen | 30:37 | ||
66 | Laitasaaren Veto (53) | +53:02 | Juho Rahko | 38:29 | ||
67 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (29) | +56:53 | Jani Keto | 42:19 | ||
68 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (113) | +57:05 | Jarno Halme | 41:02 | ||
69 | Navi 3 (156) | +57:47 | Vili Valjakka | 31:37 | ||
70 | Lujasuunta Y (101) | +57:58 | Juhani Keskitalo | 31:37 | ||
71 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (128) | +1:00:36 | Teemu Tauriainen | 33:36 | ||
72 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (27) | +1:00:38 | Juho Korhonen | 33:50 | ||
73 | Suomusjärven Sisu (91) | +1:01:03 | Toni Anttila | 40:18 | ||
74 | KangSK-PR Y 5 (172) | +1:01:26 | Jere PR Sipponen | 26:36 | ||
75 | Espoon Suunta (62) | +1:03:19 | Antti Honkimaa | 24:59 | ||
76 | OK Raseborg (61) | +1:03:19 | Erik Haajanen | 35:25 | ||
77 | Rasti E4 (134) | +1:03:21 | Lauri Hyttinen | 37:03 | ||
78 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (138) | +1:03:22 | Pauli Viberg | 27:03 | ||
79 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (79) | +1:03:43 | Aleksi Koskiaho | 35:32 | ||
80 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (1) | +1:04:31 | Antti Ranta-aho | 41:25 | ||
81 | OK77-AOK Y 2 (153) | +1:04:33 | Kare Visuri | 35:09 | ||
82 | Isot Hipot (54) | +1:04:41 | Pasi Reunanen | 44:11 | ||
83 | Sonkajärven Pahka (141) | +1:05:33 | Lari-Antti Rissanen | 29:42 | ||
84 | Espoon Suunta 2 (82) | +1:06:51 | Anssi Vesanto | 24:14 | ||
85 | Rastivarsat 2 (166) | +1:07:36 | Aleksi Anttila | 33:42 | ||
86 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (103) | +1:08:10 | Aku Viitanen | 41:51 | ||
87 | Pellon Ponsi (121) | +1:10:34 | Jyri Uusitalo | 36:40 | ||
88 | MS Parma 3 (85) | +1:12:49 | Tuomo Stenberg | 27:09 | ||
89 | Keravan Urheilijat (13) | +1:13:00 | Juuso Tupitsa | 28:54 | ||
90 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (146) | +1:14:41 | Iikka Lankinen | 40:47 | ||
91 | IK Falken - IK Kronan Y (78) | +1:14:43 | Lina Boholm | 41:06 | ||
92 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (97) | +1:14:45 | Valtteri Vallittu | 50:18 | ||
93 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (118) | +1:15:07 | Tero Linnainmaa | 27:25 | ||
94 | Rastiketut (98) | +1:15:15 | Janne Matikainen | 28:04 | ||
95 | Valkeakosken Haka Y (50) | +1:17:30 | Joel Hakala | 33:10 | ||
96 | Delta 3 (88) | +1:18:37 | Teo Takala | 44:02 | ||
97 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (162) | +1:18:39 | Andreas Bergqvist | 33:40 | ||
98 | Rastivarsat 3 (129) | +1:18:49 | Tommi Leirimaa | 33:17 | ||
99 | OK Orient 2 (73) | +1:19:45 | Marcus von Schoultz | 34:18 | ||
100 | Lammin Säkiä (114) | +1:20:01 | Henri Lehtomaa | 35:09 | ||
101 | Kangasala SK 4 (67) | +1:21:01 | Karo Saarinen | 29:36 | ||
102 | MS Parma EsSu Y 4 (106) | +1:21:02 | Niklas Ahti | 37:47 | ||
103 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (102) | +1:22:05 | Juho Saari | 47:18 | ||
104 | SK Vuoksi-AsikkalanRaikas Y 2 (76) | +1:22:36 | Tuomas Kotro | 25:03 | ||
105 | Kymin Suunnistajat (37) | +1:22:40 | Miika Laine | 31:20 | ||
106 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (70) | +1:22:45 | Oskari Pekkala | 29:00 | ||
107 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (83) | +1:23:49 | Marko Viitamäki | 27:20 | ||
108 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (105) | +1:24:28 | Juha Venesmäki | 41:42 | ||
109 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (127) | +1:24:30 | Timo Ilkko | 37:30 | ||
110 | OK Botnia (95) | +1:24:48 | Joel Sågfors | 24:17 | ||
111 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (158) | +1:26:53 | Valtteri Patana | 34:56 | ||
112 | OK77 3 (119) | +1:27:20 | Ora Visuri | 43:10 | ||
113 | Oulaisten Huima (75) | +1:29:08 | Matti Linna | 37:51 | ||
114 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (107) | +1:30:58 | Emilia Teini | 37:07 | ||
115 | Espoon Akilles (111) | +1:31:32 | Mikko Pohjanvirta | 44:28 | ||
116 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (173) | +1:32:07 | Aku Lilja | 29:23 | ||
117 | SuSi - MuurVi - SomEsa Y 2 (169) | +1:32:30 | Joonas Parttimaa | 45:19 | ||
118 | Rasti-Nokia (108) | +1:32:49 | Jalmari Kuusinen | 1:00:04 | ||
119 | OK Raseborg 2 (155) | +1:34:36 | Roy Wickholm | 31:59 | ||
120 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (115) | +1:36:47 | Timo Kortelainen | 40:21 | ||
121 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (112) | +1:39:29 | Timi Jaarinen | 47:44 | ||
122 | Lynx 2 (145) | +1:40:09 | Jermu Kujanpää | 31:37 | ||
123 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat - tp 2 (86) | +1:40:39 | Jaakko Koivumäki | 54:46 | ||
124 | IF Femman 2 (64) | +1:42:42 | Andre Nygård | 51:21 | ||
125 | Brahe - Minken - HalTo Y (93) | +1:43:04 | Aleksi Kujala | 27:04 | ||
126 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (120) | +1:43:37 | Pyry Tuuppa | 42:26 | ||
127 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (157) | +1:43:39 | Markku Bergman | 57:07 | ||
128 | Pohjois-Satakunta Y 2 (170) | +1:44:09 | Eetu Nisula | 37:27 | ||
129 | Pohjois-Satakunta Y (142) | +1:46:12 | Johanna Saari | 35:12 | ||
130 | Lapin Veikot (69) | +1:50:19 | Mikko Kallatsa | 33:56 | ||
131 | HaU-KärsKa Y (143) | +1:50:26 | Heikki Ravaska | 34:49 | ||
132 | Västerås SOK 2 (147) | +1:51:00 | Fredrik Urby | 35:52 | ||
133 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (174) | +1:52:24 | Kalle Häkkinen | 46:13 | ||
134 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (149) | +1:54:00 | Joose Bister | 48:10 | ||
135 | Navi Y 4 (81) | +1:55:12 | Markus Pajari | 34:59 | ||
136 | Olavin Rasti (109) | +1:55:33 | Lauri Kosonen | 35:26 | ||
137 | Kuortaneen Kunto (90) | +1:56:07 | Joona Joensuu | 35:40 | ||
138 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (117) | +1:56:41 | Severi Heiskanen | 41:54 | ||
139 | Rastikarhut_Rasti-Lukko_Ras 2 (122) | +1:58:13 | Helena Rosenström | 1:13:28 | ||
140 | Närpes OK (130) | +1:58:35 | Elina Grahn | 43:29 | ||
141 | OK Pölva Kobras (94) | +1:58:53 | Antti Siima | 54:54 | ||
142 | Espoon Suunta 3 (160) | +1:58:54 | Toni Vuorinen | 35:47 | ||
143 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (84) | +2:01:06 | Leevi Antikainen | 45:40 | ||
144 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (150) | +2:08:28 | Atte Koskela | 42:30 | ||
145 | Siikaisten Sisu (116) | +2:12:18 | Rasmus Salo | 38:19 | ||
146 | Valkeakosken Haka Y 2 (136) | +2:12:22 | Nikita Drozdov | 34:18 | ||
147 | Hiisirasti 2 (148) | +2:13:00 | Ilari Leppimäki | 37:41 | ||
148 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (139) | +2:17:30 | Pauli Huusari | 26:58 | ||
149 | Koovee 5 (177) | +2:18:35 | Oskari Valkamo | 34:10 | ||
150 | Koovee-JRV Y 6 (179) | +2:22:41 | Petteri Toivanen | 33:53 | ||
151 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (123) | +2:23:45 | Vili Väänänen | 35:49 | ||
152 | Savon Suunta (140) | +2:26:30 | Miro Pikkarainen | 45:29 | ||
153 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (163) | +2:30:56 | Petro Oravalahti | 38:32 | ||
154 | HimU-KaJu Y (92) | +2:33:14 | Eemeli Erkkilä | 52:13 | ||
155 | Espoon Akilles ja pankki Y 2 (180) | +2:35:39 | Misha Buymov | 29:46 | ||
156 | AlatPi-LänRa-S2000 Y (133) | +2:37:37 | Jenni Kokkonen | 37:43 | ||
157 | Hyvinkään Rasti (135) | +2:38:39 | Marko Pietari | 55:32 | ||
158 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (126) | +2:39:41 | Salla Karjula | 1:05:03 | ||
159 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (144) | +2:40:01 | Frank Grönqvist | 36:06 | ||
160 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (165) | +2:46:08 | Paavo Forsberg | 34:52 | ||
161 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (175) | +3:15:26 | Juuso Latva-Kiskola | 34:46 | ||
162 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (132) | +3:59:39 | Lotta Onninen | 1:05:01 |