1 | 1 | Topi Syrjäläinen | 14:06 | | | Helsingin Suunnistajat |
2 | 12 | Teemu Eerola | 14:58 | +52 | | Tampereen Pyrintö |
3 | 17 | Joona Tynys | 15:21 | +1:15 | | Kouvolan Suunnistajat |
4 | 4 | Akseli Ruohola | 15:22 | +1:16 | | MS Parma |
5 | 6 | Vitaliy Fedorov | 15:27 | +1:21 | | Nord West |
6 | 8 | Anton Salmenkylä | 15:39 | +1:33 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 |
7 | 5 | Eero Heinonen | 15:58 | +1:52 | | Turun Suunnistajat |
8 | 119 | Roman Noskov | 16:03 | +1:57 | | Kuzmolovo 110 2 |
9 | 13 | Tuomas Puputti | 16:05 | +1:59 | | Delta |
10 | 31 | Gjermund Halden | 16:09 | +2:03 | | Nydalens SK |
11 | 7 | Anton Sihvonen | 16:19 | +2:13 | | Navi |
12 | 19 | Miska Tervala | 16:24 | +2:18 | | Rastivarsat |
13 | 40 | Paulus Sulkula | 16:25 | +2:19 | | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 |
14 | 42 | Aaro Lampinen | 16:26 | +2:20 | | Mäntsälän Urheilijat |
15 | 45 | Ville Lahdenmäki | 16:29 | +2:23 | | Ulvilan Ura |
16 | 3 | Jaakko Skog | 16:32 | +2:26 | | Koovee |
17 | 60 | Valtteri Pätäri | 16:39 | +2:33 | | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 |
18 | 82 | Miika Nurmi | 17:04 | +2:58 | | Vaasan Suunnistajat |
19 | 59 | Benjamin Tulonen | 17:06 | +3:00 | | Delta 2 |
20 | 99 | Joose Lindroos | 17:12 | +3:06 | | SK Vuoksi |
21 | 44 | Niko Kommio | 17:13 | +3:07 | | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat |
22 | 56 | Eetu Pohja | 17:19 | +3:13 | | Koovee 3 |
23 | 137 | Joonas Huuhko | 17:21 | +3:15 | | RaKaS-LuuRa Y |
24 | 75 | Linus Westerlund | 17:23 | +3:17 | | OK Raseborg |
25 | 139 | Tommi Härkönen | 17:35 | +3:29 | | Kuhmon Peurat Y |
26 | 100 | Antti Väyrynen | 17:43 | +3:37 | | Kymin Suunnistajat |
27 | 80 | Roni-Ville Rissanen | 17:47 | +3:41 | | Ylä-Savon Rasti |
| 102 | Ossi Järvinen | 17:47 | +3:41 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 |
29 | 95 | Juho Elovaara | 17:52 | +3:46 | | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 |
30 | 54 | Juuso Lampinen | 17:53 | +3:47 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 |
31 | 32 | Aleksi Sorsa | 17:56 | +3:50 | | Pihkaniskat - KSK Y |
32 | 72 | Aapo Linjama | 17:58 | +3:52 | | Espoon Suunta |
33 | 16 | Jonne Pitkänen | 18:02 | +3:56 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 |
34 | 25 | Akseli Ketola | 18:03 | +3:57 | | Koovee 2 |
35 | 18 | Teemu Lehtoranta | 18:10 | +4:04 | | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot |
36 | 20 | Mikko Kemppi | 18:11 | +4:05 | | Kangasala SK 2 |
37 | 22 | Lauri Laajaniemi | 18:14 | +4:08 | | Rajamäen Rykmentti |
38 | 9 | Jere Pernu | 18:18 | +4:12 | | SK Pohjantähti |
| 46 | Matti Herttua | 18:18 | +4:12 | | Lapuan Virkiä |
40 | 35 | Verneri Suhonen | 18:34 | +4:28 | | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 |
41 | 14 | Samu Takanen | 18:43 | +4:37 | | Vehkalahden Veikot |
42 | 51 | Joona Kirmula | 19:02 | +4:56 | | Angelniemen Ankkuri |
| 47 | Jeremias Joutsensaari | 19:02 | +4:56 | | Kangasala SK 3 |
44 | 48 | Lauri Koivumäki | 19:06 | +5:00 | | Kokkolan Suunnistajat |
45 | 52 | Mikko Pajukangas | 19:07 | +5:01 | | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot |
46 | 53 | Jere Nissinen | 19:09 | +5:03 | | SK Pohjantähti 2 |
47 | 130 | Risto Airaksinen | 19:14 | +5:08 | | Kajaanin Ammattikorkeakoulu |
48 | 24 | Konsta Piironen | 19:25 | +5:19 | | MS Parma 2 |
| 104 | Lauri Leirimaa | 19:25 | +5:19 | | Rastivarsat 3 |
50 | 34 | Niilo Ojanaho | 19:27 | +5:21 | | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura |
51 | 29 | Pyry Seppälä | 19:32 | +5:26 | | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 |
52 | 85 | Antti Saarela | 19:42 | +5:36 | | Pellon Ponsi |
53 | 151 | Ville Tiljander | 19:45 | +5:39 | | Hyvinkään Rasti |
54 | 79 | Esa Sarkimo | 19:48 | +5:42 | | Suomusjärven Sisu - Rasti |
55 | 155 | Teemu Anttila | 19:57 | +5:51 | | Suunnistajapankki Y |
56 | 30 | Sergey Tyulenev | 20:03 | +5:57 | | Kuzmolovo 110 |
| 116 | Valtteri Niska | 20:03 | +5:57 | | Lapuan Virkiä Y 2 |
58 | 26 | Eveliina Ahola | 20:10 | +6:04 | | Navi 2 |
59 | 50 | Ilari Korsimo | 20:21 | +6:15 | | Paimion Rasti |
| 98 | Kimmo Kontio | 20:21 | +6:15 | | Kangasala SK 4 |
61 | 27 | Emil Sevelius | 20:36 | +6:30 | | OK Orient |
62 | 91 | Iiro Kaitola | 20:40 | +6:34 | | Rastiketut |
63 | 2 | Erik Ahola | 20:41 | +6:35 | | Kangasala SK |
64 | 101 | Juha Lilja | 20:42 | +6:36 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 |
65 | 112 | Tommi Kukkula | 20:46 | +6:40 | | Länsi-Lavian Loiske |
66 | 65 | Johannes Louhi | 20:49 | +6:43 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 |
67 | 63 | Tuomas Jeskanen | 20:58 | +6:52 | | Kalevan Rasti |
68 | 89 | Emmi Korhonen | 21:00 | +6:54 | | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 |
69 | 109 | Teemu Kaksonen | 21:04 | +6:58 | | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet |
70 | 153 | Evgeny Pankratov | 21:05 | +6:59 | | Polar Star |
71 | 149 | Mauri Holopainen | 21:10 | +7:04 | | AlatPi-LänRa-S-2000 |
72 | 37 | Ville Kinnala | 21:12 | +7:06 | | Turun Suunnistajat 2 |
73 | 121 | Markus Simonen | 21:14 | +7:08 | | Kalevan Rasti Y 2 |
74 | 123 | Annika Kirvesmies | 21:16 | +7:10 | | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 |
75 | 11 | Mikko Lavi | 21:19 | +7:13 | | Kuopion Suunnistajat |
76 | 126 | Konsta Määttä | 21:20 | +7:14 | | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 |
77 | 125 | Mikko Poutanen | 21:37 | +7:31 | | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 |
78 | 28 | Daniil Melnitskiy | 21:47 | +7:41 | | Nord West 2 |
| 97 | Jani Nurminen | 21:47 | +7:41 | | Valkeakosken Haka |
80 | 115 | Santeri Kanerva | 21:50 | +7:44 | | Navi 4 |
81 | 39 | Veikka Annila | 21:51 | +7:45 | | Rasti-Lukko |
82 | 141 | Jesper Snickars | 22:01 | +7:55 | | Närpes OK |
83 | 78 | Miika Vehmas | 22:10 | +8:04 | | Espoon Suunta 2 |
84 | 118 | Tuomas Uusitalo | 22:20 | +8:14 | | Espoon Akilles - Espoon A Y |
85 | 21 | Hannes Holmback | 22:23 | +8:17 | | IF Femman |
86 | 61 | Oskari Alamäki | 22:27 | +8:21 | | Keuruun Kisailijat |
| 92 | Arttu Lukkari | 22:27 | +8:21 | | Sotkamon Jymy |
| 108 | Lauri Ketola | 22:27 | +8:21 | | Koovee 4 |
89 | 120 | Henrik Asklöf | 22:29 | +8:23 | | Lynx 2 |
90 | 57 | Roope Ruuhiala | 22:32 | +8:26 | | Hiisirasti |
91 | 69 | Aleks Hiidenhovi | 22:40 | +8:34 | | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti |
92 | 33 | Joonatan Lehtonen | 22:43 | +8:37 | | IF Sibbo-Vargarna |
93 | 128 | Lukas Enlund | 22:51 | +8:45 | | IF Femman 2 |
94 | 105 | Axel Auren | 22:55 | +8:49 | | OK Botnia |
95 | 110 | Ella Hyvärinen | 22:58 | +8:52 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 |
96 | 140 | Hanna-Mari Saalo | 22:59 | +8:53 | | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 |
97 | 38 | Mikko Männistö | 23:00 | +8:54 | | Rasti-Kurikka |
98 | 129 | Antti Paasi | 23:11 | +9:05 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 |
| 154 | Andre Rönnqvist | 23:11 | +9:05 | | OK Botnia 2 |
100 | 127 | Atte Isolähteenmäki | 23:12 | +9:06 | | Pohjois-Satakunta |
101 | 90 | Teemu Oksanen | 23:34 | +9:28 | | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima |
102 | 23 | Antti Nurmi | 23:36 | +9:30 | | Lappeen Riento |
103 | 81 | Miro Seppälä | 23:40 | +9:34 | | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 |
104 | 43 | Samuel Eskelinen | 24:05 | +9:59 | | RasTiimi |
105 | 142 | Anni Muhonen | 24:06 | +10:00 | | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 |
106 | 71 | Taneli Härkönen | 24:15 | +10:09 | | Pudasjärven Urheilijat |
107 | 133 | Veeti Nissinen | 24:18 | +10:12 | | Puolangan Ryhti Y |
108 | 145 | Tatu Huhtala | 24:21 | +10:15 | | Rastikarhut 2 |
109 | 113 | Pyry Ruusunen | 24:29 | +10:23 | | Rasti-Lukko 2 |
110 | 84 | Sofia Haglund | 24:37 | +10:31 | | Solf IK |
111 | 86 | Ella Immonen | 24:40 | +10:34 | | Rastivarsat 2 |
112 | 55 | Jaakko Kleemola | 24:44 | +10:38 | | Hauhon Sisu - HlS Y |
113 | 62 | Niko Hemminki | 24:53 | +10:47 | | Rasti-Jussit |
114 | 64 | Veera Stenius | 24:54 | +10:48 | | Laitasaaren Veto |
115 | 83 | Jarmo Munck | 24:56 | +10:50 | | Isot Hipot |
116 | 106 | Essi Karjalainen | 25:02 | +10:56 | | SK Pohjantähti 3 |
117 | 68 | Iiro Kurttila | 25:17 | +11:11 | | Navi 3 |
118 | 131 | Aapo Tonder | 25:27 | +11:21 | | SK Vuoksi 2 |
119 | 144 | Oskari Arvela | 25:28 | +11:22 | | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 |
120 | 73 | Saku Valkila | 25:49 | +11:43 | | Turun Suunnistajat 3 |
121 | 150 | Eemeli Kokkonen | 26:04 | +11:58 | | SK Pohjantähti - Iisu Ou 4 |
| 103 | Vesa Lahtinen | 26:04 | +11:58 | | Delta 3 |
123 | 94 | Kasper Ena | 26:06 | +12:00 | | IK Falken |
124 | 152 | Laura Kylmälä | 26:08 | +12:02 | | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 |
125 | 132 | Niklas Rontu | 26:28 | +12:22 | | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 |
126 | 87 | Niklas Ekström | 27:26 | +13:20 | | MS Parma 3 |
127 | 136 | Veikka Liljeström | 28:17 | +14:11 | | Olavin Rasti - JuvU Y |
128 | 124 | Samu Pylvänäinen | 28:30 | +14:24 | | Vehkalahden Veikot - VeVe Y 3 |
129 | 111 | Veeti Jumeri | 28:45 | +14:39 | | Oulaisten Huima - Ylivies Y |
130 | 147 | Elias Sopo | 29:27 | +15:21 | | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 |
131 | 143 | Anniina Halonen | 29:50 | +15:44 | | Valkeakosken Haka - Tampe Y 2 |
132 | 107 | Juha-Pekka Ollikkala | 30:02 | +15:56 | | Pohjankyrön Rasti |
133 | 77 | Iida Mäntylä | 30:40 | +16:34 | | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot |
134 | 66 | Joni Satama | 31:00 | +16:54 | | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat |
135 | 58 | Tuomas Ranto | 31:21 | +17:15 | | Haapaveden Urheilijat Y |
136 | 93 | Anton Kulju | 33:19 | +19:13 | | OK Orient 2 |
137 | 96 | Arttu Immonen | 33:59 | +19:53 | | Ylivieskan Kuula - Nuoret Y |
138 | 74 | Angela Nurmi | 34:38 | +20:32 | | Riihimäen Suunnistajat |
139 | 146 | Rasmus Svedberg | 35:00 | +20:54 | | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 |
140 | 67 | Jouko Tienhaara | 36:35 | +22:29 | | Haukiputaan Heitto Y |
141 | 36 | Juho Varkoi | 39:25 | +25:19 | | Kangasniemen Kalske |
142 | 122 | Emil Johansson | 40:30 | +26:24 | | IF Brahe - IFMinken Y |
143 | 76 | Akseli Jurvakainen | 42:11 | +28:05 | | Kiimingin Urheilijat |
144 | 114 | Joonas Ojanen | 44:59 | +30:53 | | Hyvinkään Rasti - HyRa-Pe 2 |
145 | 138 | Nea Liikanen | 49:11 | +35:05 | | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 |
146 | 88 | Petra Heinänen | 49:35 | +35:29 | | Saarijärven Pullistus |
| 15 | Ville Rehn | DQ | | | Lynx |
| 148 | Niko Vaenerberg | DQ | | | IF Sibbo-Vargarna - OK77 Y 3 |