1 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (1) | 27:12 | Veli Kangas | 27:12 | ||
2 | Koovee (3) | +51 | Justus Laitinen | 28:03 | ||
3 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (8) | +52 | Lauri Roininen | 28:04 | ||
4 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (35) | +54 | Lauri Huotari | 28:06 | ||
5 | Laitasaaren Veto (64) | +58 | Aleksi Karppinen | 28:10 | ||
6 | Navi 2 (26) | +59 | Jeremias Lipsanen | 28:11 | ||
7 | Ylä-Savon Rasti (80) | +1:00 | Lari-Antti Rissanen | 28:12 | ||
8 | Nord West (6) | +1:02 | Nikita Vinogradov | 28:14 | ||
9 | RasTiimi (43) | +1:02 | Anssi Koirikivi | 28:14 | ||
10 | Rastivarsat (19) | +1:03 | Valtteri Rantala | 28:15 | ||
11 | Polar Star (153) | +1:05 | Bogdan Rodionov | 28:17 | ||
12 | Tampereen Pyrintö (12) | +1:12 | Anton Kuukka | 28:24 | ||
13 | SK Pohjantähti (9) | +1:17 | Samuli Schroderus | 28:29 | ||
14 | Delta (13) | +1:20 | Vilho Loukkalahti | 28:32 | ||
15 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (42) | +1:22 | Tuomas Heikkilä | 28:34 | ||
16 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (89) | +1:35 | Eero Tuomaala | 28:47 | ||
17 | Navi (7) | +1:38 | Jesse Ihalainen | 28:50 | ||
18 | OK Orient (27) | +1:40 | Emil Lönnström | 28:52 | ||
19 | SK Vuoksi 2 (131) | +1:52 | Atso Salopelto | 29:04 | ||
20 | IF Femman (21) | +1:54 | Jonas Jern | 29:06 | ||
21 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (34) | +1:57 | Mikko Rahkola | 29:09 | ||
22 | Kangasala SK (2) | +2:04 | Lasse-Pekka Lahti | 29:16 | ||
23 | SK Vuoksi (99) | +2:07 | Henri Similä | 29:19 | ||
24 | Delta 2 (59) | +2:19 | Elmeri Toivanen | 29:31 | ||
25 | Oulaisten Huima - Ylivies Y (111) | +2:45 | Aleksi Huuha | 29:57 | ||
26 | Nydalens SK (31) | +2:47 | Eivind Höydal | 29:59 | ||
27 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (16) | +2:48 | Jussi Harju | 30:00 | ||
28 | Lynx (15) | +2:54 | Ollipekka Heikkilä | 30:06 | ||
29 | Suunta Jyväskylä (10) | +2:56 | Anton Sulkula | 30:08 | ||
30 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (17) | +2:57 | Miika Irtola | 30:09 | ||
31 | Sotkamon Jymy (92) | +2:58 | Sampo Hyppölä | 30:10 | ||
32 | Espoon Suunta (72) | +3:04 | Ilmari Ikäheimo | 30:16 | ||
33 | Navi 3 (68) | +3:14 | Niko Kauria | 30:26 | ||
34 | Närpes OK (141) | +3:19 | Viljam Grahn | 30:31 | ||
35 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (107) | +3:26 | Aki Saari | 30:38 | ||
36 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (44) | +3:34 | Jere Kommio | 30:46 | ||
37 | Pellon Ponsi (85) | +3:35 | Jere Pantsar | 30:47 | ||
38 | Vehkalahden Veikot (14) | +3:36 | Lari Takanen | 30:48 | ||
39 | Ulvilan Ura (45) | +3:38 | Eetu Holmberg | 30:50 | ||
40 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (11) | +3:41 | Aleksi Sopo | 30:53 | ||
41 | Lappeen Riento (23) | +3:52 | Antti Saikko | 31:04 | ||
42 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (22) | +3:55 | Miika Koskinen | 31:07 | ||
43 | Kalevan Rasti (63) | +4:04 | Arto Niiranen | 31:16 | ||
44 | Kangasala SK 2 (20) | +4:08 | Ville Heikkilä | 31:20 | ||
45 | Rastikarhut 2 (145) | +4:12 | Antti Mäkelä | 31:24 | ||
46 | MS Parma 2 (24) | +4:16 | Jasper Martelius | 31:28 | ||
47 | Rasti-Lukko (39) | +4:19 | Lauri Mattila | 31:31 | ||
48 | MS Parma (4) | +4:21 | Aaro Ruohola | 31:33 | ||
49 | Hiisirasti (57) | +4:27 | Riku Juhala | 31:39 | ||
50 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (66) | +4:45 | Jukka Loukkaanhuhta | 31:57 | ||
51 | RaKaS-LuuRa Y (137) | +4:49 | Niko Herttuainen | 32:01 | ||
52 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (40) | +4:57 | Atte Jurvakainen | 32:09 | ||
53 | Nord West 2 (28) | +5:04 | Evgeniy Tzapin | 32:16 | ||
54 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (54) | +5:07 | Atte Hietaoja | 32:19 | ||
55 | IK Falken (94) | +5:10 | Christoffer Melin | 32:22 | ||
56 | Turun Suunnistajat (5) | +6:37 | Samuli Koskinen | 33:49 | ||
57 | Kuzmolovo 110 (30) | +7:05 | Ilya Kudryavtsev | 34:17 | ||
58 | Pihkaniskat - KSK Y (32) | +8:12 | Mikko Hulkkonen | 35:24 | ||
59 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (70) | +8:17 | Severi Aikio | 35:29 | ||
60 | Suomusjärven Sisu - Rasti Y (79) | +8:17 | Aapo Lönnroth | 35:29 | ||
61 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (95) | +8:24 | Eero Penttilä | 35:36 | ||
62 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (18) | +8:33 | Olli Malinen | 35:45 | ||
63 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (113) | +8:36 | Lasse Kaunismäki | 35:48 | ||
64 | Puolangan Ryhti Y (133) | +8:39 | Tomi Kanniainen | 35:51 | ||
65 | Espoon Akilles - Espoon A Y (118) | +8:42 | Petrus Hanhijärvi | 35:54 | ||
66 | Pohjois-Satakunta (127) | +8:45 | Emmi Jokela | 35:57 | ||
67 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (77) | +8:46 | Helena Hakala | 35:58 | ||
68 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (69) | +8:47 | Eero Jalli | 35:59 | ||
69 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (65) | +8:48 | Joona Malmi | 36:00 | ||
70 | Saarijärven Pullistus (88) | +8:51 | Aapo Häkkinen | 36:03 | ||
71 | Koovee 2 (25) | +8:53 | Severi Valkamo | 36:05 | ||
72 | Keuruun Kisailijat (61) | +8:55 | Reko Leppäsalmi | 36:07 | ||
73 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (51) | +8:57 | Joni Juva | 36:09 | ||
74 | Kajaanin Ammattikorkeakoulu (130) | +8:57 | Risto Airaksinen | 36:09 | ||
75 | Espoon Suunta 2 (78) | +8:58 | Niko Larmala | 36:10 | ||
76 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (126) | +9:01 | Markku Bergman | 36:13 | ||
77 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (82) | +9:02 | Eero Ylipulli | 36:14 | ||
78 | AlatPi-LänRa-S-2000 (149) | +9:05 | Arttu Taulavuori | 36:17 | ||
79 | Valkeakosken Haka (97) | +9:07 | Aaro Aho | 36:19 | ||
80 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (101) | +9:08 | Antti Kallio | 36:20 | ||
81 | OK Orient 2 (93) | +9:09 | Niklas Salo | 36:21 | ||
82 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (81) | +9:11 | Janne Niskanen | 36:23 | ||
83 | Kuhmon Peurat Y (139) | +9:12 | Juho Pulkkinen | 36:24 | ||
84 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (129) | +9:13 | Taavi Mustajoki | 36:25 | ||
85 | Isot Hipot (83) | +9:21 | Jussi Silvennoinen | 36:33 | ||
86 | SK Pohjantähti - Iisu Ou Y 4 (150) | +9:22 | Sami Miettunen | 36:34 | ||
87 | Kymin Suunnistajat (100) | +9:24 | Lauri Lavikainen | 36:36 | ||
88 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (140) | +9:25 | Tuomo Niskanen | 36:37 | ||
89 | Lapuan Virkiä Y 2 (116) | +9:27 | Matias Hakala | 36:39 | ||
90 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (106) | +9:27 | Johannes Kurula | 36:39 | ||
91 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (37) | +9:32 | Lilja Österman | 36:44 | ||
92 | Paimion Rasti (50) | +9:55 | Matias Arola | 37:07 | ||
93 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (138) | +10:42 | Henri Lappalainen | 37:54 | ||
94 | Delta 3 (103) | +10:44 | Taavi Korja | 37:56 | ||
95 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (53) | +10:56 | Henna-Maria Riikola | 38:08 | ||
96 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (33) | +11:09 | Valtteri Alanko | 38:21 | ||
97 | Rasti-Jussit (62) | +11:37 | Sakari Koskela | 38:49 | ||
98 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (76) | +11:49 | Taneli Kauppila | 39:01 | ||
99 | Kuzmolovo 110 2 (119) | +11:52 | Nikita Biletskiy | 39:04 | ||
100 | OK Botnia (105) | +11:56 | Linus Hansen | 39:08 | ||
101 | Rastivarsat 2 (86) | +11:57 | Eemeli Kiljunen | 39:09 | ||
102 | Vehkalahden Veikot - VeVe Y 3 (124) | +11:58 | Akseli Kuusimaa | 39:10 | ||
103 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (52) | +11:58 | Antti Rauma | 39:10 | ||
104 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (147) | +12:07 | Anton Laukkanen | 39:19 | ||
105 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (48) | +12:11 | Jonas Björkgård | 39:23 | ||
106 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (90) | +12:12 | Anri Pohjonen | 39:24 | ||
107 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (132) | +12:21 | Miguel Moreno Martin | 39:33 | ||
108 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (60) | +12:34 | Jere Mäkipaakkanen | 39:46 | ||
109 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (123) | +13:04 | Samuli Natunen | 40:16 | ||
110 | Rastiketut (91) | +13:08 | Eveliina Nurmi | 40:20 | ||
111 | Olavin Rasti - JuvU Y (136) | +13:14 | Elias Saramäki | 40:26 | ||
112 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (102) | +13:17 | Tuomas Kaunisto | 40:29 | ||
113 | Kangasala SK 3 (47) | +13:40 | Antti Leonsaari | 40:52 | ||
114 | Kangasniemen Kalske (36) | +13:45 | Severi Heiskanen | 40:57 | ||
115 | Hyvinkään Rasti (151) | +13:49 | Vinsci Kivinen | 41:01 | ||
116 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna - OK77 Y 3 (148) | +13:53 | Rickard Svedberg | 41:05 | ||
117 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (125) | +14:12 | Valtteri Laine | 41:24 | ||
118 | MS Parma 3 (87) | +14:14 | Joona Parjanen | 41:26 | ||
119 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (71) | +14:18 | Juha-Matti Inget | 41:30 | ||
120 | OK Raseborg (75) | +14:20 | Andre Lindroos | 41:32 | ||
121 | Rastivarsat 3 (104) | +14:22 | Tapani Tuoresjärvi | 41:34 | ||
122 | Kangasala SK 4 (98) | +15:12 | Antti Kemppi | 42:24 | ||
123 | Haapaveden Urheilijat Y (58) | +15:21 | Juho Vierimaa | 42:33 | ||
124 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (112) | +15:24 | Marjaana Isokallio | 42:36 | ||
125 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (110) | +15:35 | Elli-Noora Kamppuri | 42:47 | ||
126 | Rasti-Kurikka (38) | +15:39 | Veera Koski-Säntti | 42:51 | ||
127 | IF Brahe - IFMinken Y (122) | +15:59 | Axel Johansson | 43:11 | ||
128 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (74) | +16:01 | Juho Lehto | 43:13 | ||
129 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (73) | +17:01 | Pyry Viberg | 44:13 | ||
130 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (152) | +17:27 | Nea Koivunen | 44:39 | ||
131 | OK Botnia 2 (154) | +17:27 | Arne Sågfors | 44:39 | ||
132 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (142) | +17:30 | Veera Ahola | 44:42 | ||
133 | Navi 5 (135) | +19:04 | Lars Vicari | 46:16 | ||
134 | Lynx 2 (120) | +19:33 | Otso Hyvärinen | 46:45 | ||
135 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (29) | +19:37 | Mirabella Tolonen | 46:49 | ||
136 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (109) | +19:39 | Henrik Nyrhinen | 46:51 | ||
137 | IF Femman 2 (128) | +19:52 | MMikael Mandell | 47:04 | ||
138 | Suunnistajapankki Y (155) | +19:52 | Elmeri Numminen | 47:04 | ||
139 | Haukiputaan Heitto Y (67) | +19:53 | Saana Backman | 47:05 | ||
140 | Koovee 3 (56) | +19:59 | Valkama Arttu | 47:11 | ||
141 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (144) | +20:12 | Suvi Lindfelt | 47:24 | ||
142 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (146) | +22:41 | Tuulia Kivistö | 49:53 | ||
143 | Hauhon Sisu - HlS Y (55) | +26:26 | Lassi Hiiri | 53:38 | ||
144 | OK Raseborg Y 2 (117) | +27:23 | Dennis Rehn | 54:35 | ||
145 | Hyvinkään Rasti - HyRa-Pe Y 2 (114) | +27:26 | Santeri Hölttä | 54:38 | ||
146 | Solf IK (84) | +29:33 | Helena Hyvönen | 56:45 | ||
147 | Ylivieskan Kuula - Nuoret Y (96) | +29:48 | Kari Nivala | 57:00 | ||
148 | Koovee 4 (108) | +30:04 | Pyry Laitinen | 57:16 | ||
149 | Navi 4 (115) | +35:35 | Jaakko Mesiäinen | 1:02:47 | ||
150 | Kalevan Rasti Y 2 (121) | +51:38 | Samuel Hartikainen | 1:18:50 | ||
151 | Valkeakosken Haka - Tampe Y 2 (143) | +52:17 | Taneli Laine | 1:19:29 |