1 | Tampereen Pyrintö (12) | 55:50 | Aleksi Niemi | 24:08 | ||
2 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (1) | +17 | Arttu Syrjäläinen | 25:05 | ||
3 | MS Parma (4) | +3:01 | Arto Talvinen | 23:57 | ||
4 | Delta (13) | +3:47 | Edvard Sundman | 27:52 | ||
5 | Nydalens SK (31) | +4:18 | Erik Olsvik Dengerud | 26:47 | ||
6 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (8) | +4:30 | Ville Lampinen | 28:18 | ||
7 | Navi (7) | +4:40 | Topias Ahola | 28:19 | ||
8 | Nord West (6) | +4:42 | Nikita Stepanov | 28:32 | ||
9 | Delta 2 (59) | +4:47 | Eemeli Suominen | 27:36 | ||
10 | SK Vuoksi (99) | +4:50 | Osku Lyytikäinen | 28:00 | ||
11 | Koovee (3) | +4:52 | Markus Arvola | 28:36 | ||
12 | SK Pohjantähti (9) | +4:56 | Santeri Schroderus | 29:03 | ||
13 | RasTiimi (43) | +4:59 | Jooseppi Kalliokoski | 28:57 | ||
14 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (34) | +5:13 | Anna Haataja | 28:35 | ||
15 | OK Orient (27) | +5:16 | Casper Linnaila | 28:51 | ||
16 | SK Vuoksi 2 (131) | +5:38 | Antti Tonder | 28:58 | ||
17 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (42) | +5:51 | Arttu Nummela | 29:36 | ||
18 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (22) | +6:13 | Akseli Leino | 27:31 | ||
19 | Navi 2 (26) | +6:18 | Antti-Ville Salomaa | 30:14 | ||
20 | Rastivarsat (19) | +6:23 | Olli Liikkanen | 30:14 | ||
21 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (44) | +6:39 | Pyry-Santeri Paloposki | 28:37 | ||
22 | Kangasala SK (2) | +7:31 | Eevert Toivonen | 30:59 | ||
23 | IF Femman (21) | +7:33 | joakim Hakala | 30:58 | ||
24 | Laitasaaren Veto (64) | +7:44 | Jaakko Heikkinen | 31:45 | ||
25 | Polar Star (153) | +7:51 | Ilia Didenko | 31:38 | ||
26 | Lynx (15) | +8:06 | Niklas Sarparanta | 30:23 | ||
27 | Ylä-Savon Rasti (80) | +10:39 | Aapo Tanskanen | 34:28 | ||
28 | Hiisirasti (57) | +10:41 | Joona Huila | 31:21 | ||
29 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (89) | +10:41 | Aleksi Mäenpää | 34:14 | ||
30 | Kuzmolovo 110 (30) | +10:47 | Konstant Serebryanitskiy | 28:41 | ||
31 | Vehkalahden Veikot (14) | +10:48 | Valtteri Heikkinen | 32:39 | ||
32 | Espoon Suunta (72) | +10:53 | Lari Pernu | 33:03 | ||
33 | Ulvilan Ura (45) | +10:57 | Ville Sundelin | 32:46 | ||
34 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (35) | +11:18 | Joni Solonen | 35:29 | ||
35 | MS Parma 2 (24) | +13:00 | Eero Lapila | 34:00 | ||
36 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (18) | +13:04 | Eero Saleva | 29:08 | ||
37 | Keuruun Kisailijat (61) | +13:10 | Ari Anttonen | 29:02 | ||
38 | Kangasala SK 2 (20) | +13:29 | Panu Ternola | 34:32 | ||
39 | Rasti-Lukko (39) | +13:34 | Jaki Verhonen | 34:10 | ||
40 | Närpes OK (141) | +13:35 | Ken Eriksson | 35:31 | ||
41 | Nord West 2 (28) | +13:40 | Sergey Krasilnikov | 33:43 | ||
42 | Kalevan Rasti (63) | +14:03 | Henry Hyytiäinen | 35:13 | ||
43 | Pihkaniskat - KSK Y (32) | +14:50 | Janne Lousio | 31:50 | ||
44 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (17) | +15:02 | Tiia Kunelius | 37:20 | ||
45 | RaKaS-LuuRa Y (137) | +15:36 | Janne Ovaska | 35:59 | ||
46 | Kymin Suunnistajat (100) | +17:38 | Robert Björnman | 33:01 | ||
47 | Lappeen Riento (23) | +17:43 | Joonas Kortela | 39:02 | ||
48 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (16) | +17:47 | Konsta Pitkänen | 40:09 | ||
49 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (65) | +17:56 | Artur Kulagin | 33:50 | ||
50 | Pellon Ponsi (85) | +18:01 | Heikki Vuopio | 39:46 | ||
51 | Koovee 2 (25) | +18:44 | Konsta Puranen | 34:32 | ||
52 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (54) | +18:52 | Max-Mikael Wörlin | 39:04 | ||
53 | AlatPi-LänRa-S-2000 (149) | +18:56 | Juho Korpi | 34:28 | ||
54 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (126) | +19:10 | Santeri Oikkonen | 34:32 | ||
55 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (40) | +19:22 | Kalle Häkkinen | 39:18 | ||
56 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (107) | +19:33 | Jani Saari | 41:37 | ||
57 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (51) | +19:35 | Lilia Emaldinova | 34:54 | ||
58 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (11) | +19:42 | Jaakko Hallikainen | 41:16 | ||
59 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (81) | +19:49 | Timi Jaarinen | 35:27 | ||
60 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (66) | +19:51 | Juho Tuominen | 39:41 | ||
61 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (69) | +20:53 | Akseli Julkunen | 36:49 | ||
62 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (82) | +21:05 | Hanne Manderbacka | 36:58 | ||
63 | IK Falken (94) | +21:07 | Hannes Stubb | 41:19 | ||
64 | Suomusjärven Sisu - Rasti Y (79) | +21:13 | Nico Kerkola | 38:00 | ||
65 | Saarijärven Pullistus (88) | +21:59 | Sakari Ålgars | 38:10 | ||
66 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (113) | +22:00 | Sami Laurila | 38:13 | ||
67 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (140) | +23:03 | Kiia Lampinen | 38:27 | ||
68 | Rasti-Kurikka (38) | +23:03 | Suvi Heittola | 31:49 | ||
69 | Kuhmon Peurat Y (139) | +23:07 | Jukka-Pekka Juntunen | 37:33 | ||
70 | Turun Suunnistajat (5) | +23:18 | Otto Itkonen | 41:16 | ||
71 | Navi 3 (68) | +23:19 | Santtu Virjula | 45:28 | ||
72 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (101) | +23:51 | Jutta Jussila | 39:22 | ||
73 | Sotkamon Jymy (92) | +24:08 | Pyry Hyppölä | 46:29 | ||
74 | SK Pohjantähti - Iisu Ou Y 4 (150) | +24:17 | Aapo Viippola | 39:41 | ||
75 | OK Raseborg (75) | +24:19 | Michael Lindholm | 34:10 | ||
76 | Rastikarhut 2 (145) | +24:23 | Pekka Mäkelä | 45:16 | ||
77 | Kuzmolovo 110 2 (119) | +24:23 | Mikhail Tyulenev | 35:32 | ||
78 | Kangasniemen Kalske (36) | +24:23 | Mikael Sippo | 35:28 | ||
79 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (48) | +24:56 | Roosa Hämäläinen | 36:09 | ||
80 | Delta 3 (103) | +24:59 | Waltteri Hyvönen | 38:51 | ||
81 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (37) | +25:04 | Venla Kinnala | 40:02 | ||
82 | OK Orient 2 (93) | +25:16 | Eric Lönnström | 39:42 | ||
83 | Valkeakosken Haka (97) | +25:20 | Valtteri Halonen | 40:49 | ||
84 | Rasti-Jussit (62) | +25:22 | Joni Hemminki | 38:16 | ||
85 | Puolangan Ryhti Y (133) | +25:24 | Aatu Korja | 39:54 | ||
86 | Lapuan Virkiä (46) | +25:25 | Jenna Lehto | 39:33 | ||
87 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (138) | +25:49 | Pietu Heiskanen | 39:42 | ||
88 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (95) | +26:02 | Antti Kivikko | 42:47 | ||
89 | Rastivarsat 2 (86) | +26:32 | Juho Kuoppamäki | 37:31 | ||
90 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (71) | +26:35 | Arttu Jokikokko | 36:10 | ||
91 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (52) | +26:38 | Markus Mattila | 37:43 | ||
92 | Paimion Rasti (50) | +26:42 | Camilla Fingerroos | 41:10 | ||
93 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (60) | +26:46 | Maria Espo | 37:48 | ||
94 | Kajaanin Ammattikorkeakoulu (130) | +26:49 | Mikko Keränen | 42:28 | ||
95 | Espoon Suunta 2 (78) | +26:53 | Alvar Palmen | 40:59 | ||
96 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (53) | +27:03 | Joni Nissinen | 41:00 | ||
97 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (123) | +27:17 | Antti Järvenpää | 38:24 | ||
98 | Rastivarsat 3 (104) | +27:36 | Verneri Nieminen | 37:47 | ||
99 | Kangasala SK 3 (47) | +27:44 | Emmi Santamäki | 38:54 | ||
100 | Oulaisten Huima - Ylivies Y (111) | +29:41 | Peetu Jumeri | 51:40 | ||
101 | Hyvinkään Rasti (151) | +29:47 | Oskari Jumppanen | 40:40 | ||
102 | Rastiketut (91) | +29:48 | Iina Kaitola | 40:39 | ||
103 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (90) | +30:14 | Maiju Oksanen | 40:53 | ||
104 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (102) | +30:57 | Maria Kontoniemi | 42:00 | ||
105 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (33) | +31:15 | Benjamin Holmgren | 44:42 | ||
106 | Kangasala SK 4 (98) | +31:26 | Mikko Ahola | 40:39 | ||
107 | Espoon Akilles - Espoon A Y (118) | +31:56 | Petäys Matias Mäki- | 47:55 | ||
108 | Isot Hipot (83) | +31:58 | Esa Tihilä | 46:33 | ||
109 | Haapaveden Urheilijat Y (58) | +33:13 | Jussi Rytky | 42:03 | ||
110 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (77) | +33:38 | Hermanni Sankelo | 48:54 | ||
111 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (132) | +33:49 | Selja Kaartinen | 44:55 | ||
112 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (76) | +33:59 | Ella Jurvakainen | 45:03 | ||
113 | OK Botnia (105) | +35:30 | Jonas Vertanen | 46:33 | ||
114 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (109) | +35:38 | Timo Punkari | 40:05 | ||
115 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (129) | +35:51 | Miikka Korhonen | 51:18 | ||
116 | Koovee 3 (56) | +36:30 | Eemi Konttila | 40:46 | ||
117 | OK Botnia 2 (154) | +39:15 | Mika Sjölund | 45:46 | ||
118 | Vehkalahden Veikot - VeVe Y 3 (124) | +39:21 | Anni-Elina Koskiaho | 49:55 | ||
119 | Olavin Rasti - JuvU Y (136) | +39:29 | Virpi Hyytiäinen | 51:00 | ||
120 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (147) | +39:49 | Anni Lavi | 50:34 | ||
121 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (110) | +40:43 | Vili Mähönen | 49:19 | ||
122 | Pohjois-Satakunta (127) | +41:07 | Hannele Tenhonen | 57:01 | ||
123 | Hauhon Sisu - HlS Y (55) | +41:07 | Joona Leipijärvi | 38:41 | ||
124 | Lapuan Virkiä Y 2 (116) | +41:32 | Anni Peltola | 56:58 | ||
125 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (125) | +41:36 | Henna Virkkala | 51:31 | ||
126 | IF Femman 2 (128) | +42:07 | Josefin Knipström | 46:15 | ||
127 | Lynx 2 (120) | +42:39 | Nelli Rehn | 47:09 | ||
128 | IF Brahe - IFMinken Y (122) | +43:35 | Jimmy Fagersund | 51:15 | ||
129 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (142) | +43:56 | Frida Reinikka | 50:15 | ||
130 | Suunnistajapankki Y (155) | +43:59 | Jarkko Rantoja | 48:10 | ||
131 | Navi 5 (135) | +44:40 | Janni Ollikainen | 50:29 | ||
132 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (74) | +44:41 | Justus Rantala | 51:29 | ||
133 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (144) | +44:43 | Minerva Juhola | 48:57 | ||
134 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna - OK77 Y 3 (148) | +44:45 | Jonne Kunnas | 55:40 | ||
135 | Haukiputaan Heitto Y (67) | +45:13 | Milja Jaatinen | 49:28 | ||
136 | MS Parma 3 (87) | +45:54 | Rasmus Ekström | 55:57 | ||
137 | OK Raseborg Y 2 (117) | +46:13 | Veeti Otsamo | 40:26 | ||
138 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (152) | +46:21 | Hilla Antikainen | 52:45 | ||
139 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (73) | +46:25 | Anna-Erika Korpi | 53:20 | ||
140 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (112) | +50:42 | Suvi Jokinen | 59:41 | ||
141 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (29) | +51:58 | Riina Karppinen | 56:32 | ||
142 | Hyvinkään Rasti - HyRa-Pe Y 2 (114) | +54:04 | Sakari Puolakanaho | 47:52 | ||
143 | Koovee 4 (108) | +55:49 | Otso Westerlund | 48:15 | ||
144 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (146) | +56:00 | Maximilian Järvinen | 54:02 | ||
145 | Ylivieskan Kuula - Nuoret Y (96) | +1:06:00 | Pekka Linna | 58:35 | ||
146 | Navi 4 (115) | +1:08:25 | Elina Nissinen | 55:16 | ||
147 | Kalevan Rasti Y 2 (121) | +1:10:12 | Oskari Silvennoinen | 42:19 | ||
148 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (106) | +1:10:32 | Juuso Keinänen | 1:25:49 | ||
149 | Valkeakosken Haka - Tampe Y 2 (143) | +1:29:54 | Viktor Aaltio | 59:26 |