1 | Tampereen Pyrintö (12) | 1:13:21 | Sanni Alatalo | 14:17 | ||
2 | Delta (13) | +1:46 | Josefina Sundman | 12:26 | ||
3 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (1) | +2:03 | Krista Lahtinen | 16:11 | ||
4 | MS Parma (4) | +2:43 | Anni Valtonen | 14:02 | ||
5 | SK Pohjantähti (9) | +4:33 | Juliaana Näsi | 13:44 | ||
6 | Nord West (6) | +4:35 | Zlata Malysheva | 14:00 | ||
7 | Koovee (3) | +4:46 | Iiris Taubert | 13:57 | ||
8 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (8) | +4:57 | Essi Roininen | 14:42 | ||
9 | Navi (7) | +5:18 | Alisa Laitinen | 14:57 | ||
10 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (34) | +6:01 | Ella-Noora Rahkola | 14:32 | ||
11 | IF Femman (21) | +6:35 | Alexandra Enlund | 12:40 | ||
12 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (22) | +7:12 | Riikka Haltia | 15:01 | ||
13 | Delta 2 (59) | +8:08 | Sohvi Suominen | 17:30 | ||
14 | Rastivarsat (19) | +8:27 | Anni Kyrö | 16:03 | ||
15 | Lynx (15) | +8:31 | Tuuli Heikkilä | 14:37 | ||
16 | SK Vuoksi (99) | +8:48 | Liisa Nenonen | 18:09 | ||
17 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (44) | +8:54 | Anna Virtanen | 16:26 | ||
18 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (42) | +9:05 | Liinu Nummela | 16:53 | ||
19 | SK Vuoksi 2 (131) | +9:15 | Sonia Juutilainen | 17:41 | ||
20 | Navi 2 (26) | +10:16 | Iita Pulkkinen | 18:00 | ||
21 | Kangasala SK (2) | +10:18 | Vilma Annala | 16:08 | ||
22 | Polar Star (153) | +10:19 | Elena Pisarenko | 16:18 | ||
23 | Laitasaaren Veto (64) | +11:54 | Petra Väliheikki | 17:48 | ||
24 | Kuzmolovo 110 (30) | +12:26 | Tanya Studneva | 15:59 | ||
25 | Espoon Suunta (72) | +12:32 | Emilia Ståhlberg | 15:45 | ||
26 | Vehkalahden Veikot (14) | +13:47 | Reetta Pakkanen | 17:04 | ||
27 | Rasti-Lukko (39) | +14:09 | Jasmiina Rantala | 13:56 | ||
28 | OK Orient (27) | +14:14 | Iina Hasu | 22:59 | ||
29 | Ulvilan Ura (45) | +14:15 | Laura Holmberg | 17:11 | ||
30 | MS Parma 2 (24) | +14:22 | Hanne-Line Ekström | 15:29 | ||
31 | Ylä-Savon Rasti (80) | +14:54 | Anni Tanskanen | 18:06 | ||
32 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (35) | +15:24 | Matilda Suhonen | 16:36 | ||
33 | Kangasala SK 2 (20) | +15:38 | Heini Rintanen | 15:52 | ||
34 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (18) | +15:45 | Anni Malinen | 17:07 | ||
35 | RasTiimi (43) | +15:49 | Milka Mattila | 24:45 | ||
36 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (89) | +16:00 | Sara Tuomaala | 19:15 | ||
37 | Hiisirasti (57) | +17:58 | Kia Lehtimäki | 20:25 | ||
38 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (17) | +18:51 | Tuuli Suutari | 15:56 | ||
39 | Kalevan Rasti (63) | +19:52 | Siiri Silvennoinen | 19:58 | ||
40 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (126) | +19:53 | Sara Kurth | 14:29 | ||
41 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (16) | +19:56 | Anni Haanpää | 15:50 | ||
42 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (11) | +20:00 | Annika Sopo | 13:56 | ||
43 | Kymin Suunnistajat (100) | +20:01 | Miisamaria Leinonen | 16:15 | ||
44 | Närpes OK (141) | +20:11 | Linnea Halonen | 20:20 | ||
45 | Nord West 2 (28) | +20:17 | Sofia Zaporotzeva | 20:43 | ||
46 | Keuruun Kisailijat (61) | +20:31 | Katri Leinonen | 21:37 | ||
47 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (65) | +20:51 | Anna Kuronen | 16:52 | ||
48 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (51) | +21:36 | Jonna Juva | 15:46 | ||
49 | Pellon Ponsi (85) | +22:01 | Anni Pantsar | 17:53 | ||
50 | Suomusjärven Sisu - Rasti Y (79) | +22:17 | Henna Yliluikki | 15:03 | ||
51 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (40) | +22:54 | Elisa Viholainen | 17:17 | ||
52 | AlatPi-LänRa-S-2000 (149) | +22:56 | Venla Taulavuori | 17:39 | ||
53 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (66) | +23:01 | Iida Lähteenmäki | 16:41 | ||
54 | Lappeen Riento (23) | +23:07 | Riina Kaipia | 18:52 | ||
55 | Pihkaniskat - KSK Y (32) | +23:09 | (KSK) Veera Paasikivi | 21:35 | ||
56 | Turun Suunnistajat (5) | +24:39 | Inna Antikainen | 15:04 | ||
57 | Rasti-Jussit (62) | +24:43 | Sanna Koskela | 13:06 | ||
58 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (101) | +25:40 | Salla Pitkänen | 14:59 | ||
59 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (140) | +25:57 | Roosa Pelkonen | 16:16 | ||
60 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (54) | +26:35 | Katariina Aaltonen | 20:23 | ||
61 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (95) | +27:05 | Sanni Kuusinen | 14:16 | ||
62 | Lapuan Virkiä (46) | +28:00 | Milla Rajala | 16:04 | ||
63 | Koovee 2 (25) | +28:35 | Nella Laurikkala | 23:22 | ||
64 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (82) | +29:32 | Anu Tuomisto | 22:00 | ||
65 | Navi 3 (68) | +30:12 | Saana Lahdelma | 20:04 | ||
66 | Valkeakosken Haka (97) | +30:13 | Jutta Nurminen | 18:59 | ||
67 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (81) | +30:20 | Iida Heijari | 24:08 | ||
68 | Kajaanin Ammattikorkeakoulu (130) | +30:28 | Tuula Haverinen | 16:53 | ||
69 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (107) | +30:29 | Tiina Niemi | 24:32 | ||
70 | Kangasniemen Kalske (36) | +30:29 | Aino Varkoi | 19:46 | ||
71 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (60) | +30:31 | Henna Pylvänäinen | 17:04 | ||
72 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (37) | +30:55 | Ilona Haapasaari | 19:36 | ||
73 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (123) | +30:55 | Hanna Leppävuori | 17:03 | ||
74 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (53) | +31:03 | Henriikka Haapasalo | 17:31 | ||
75 | Paimion Rasti (50) | +31:06 | Elina Helin | 17:43 | ||
76 | Rastivarsat 3 (104) | +31:11 | Terhi Ruponen | 17:38 | ||
77 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (69) | +31:19 | Anna Simola | 24:03 | ||
78 | SK Pohjantähti - Iisu Ou Y 4 (150) | +31:21 | Sini Koivunen | 20:49 | ||
79 | Kuzmolovo 110 2 (119) | +31:25 | Mariya Blinova | 21:06 | ||
80 | Kangasala SK 3 (47) | +31:28 | Miina Rautakorpi | 17:19 | ||
81 | Espoon Suunta 2 (78) | +31:37 | Iina Ridanpää | 18:04 | ||
82 | Rastiketut (91) | +33:02 | Venla Nurmi | 16:25 | ||
83 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (52) | +33:08 | Loviisa Kalliokoski | 19:54 | ||
84 | RaKaS-LuuRa Y (137) | +33:11 | Noora Hirvikallio | 29:09 | ||
85 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (48) | +33:20 | Roosa Laine | 22:15 | ||
86 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (71) | +33:48 | Oona Huhtela | 20:19 | ||
87 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (90) | +34:08 | Kaisa Hankala | 17:05 | ||
88 | Kuhmon Peurat Y (139) | +34:26 | Saini Kyllönen | 24:50 | ||
89 | Rastivarsat 2 (86) | +34:55 | Kia-Lotta Hirvonen | 21:24 | ||
90 | Rastikarhut 2 (145) | +35:56 | Heidi Silvanto | 24:47 | ||
91 | IK Falken (94) | +36:10 | Sofia Westerlund | 28:58 | ||
92 | Rasti-Kurikka (38) | +36:14 | Jessica Kuntola | 26:58 | ||
93 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (113) | +36:23 | Säde Uusi-Pietilä | 27:16 | ||
94 | Oulaisten Huima - Ylivies Y (111) | +36:33 | Susanna Pihlajamaa | 19:59 | ||
95 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (77) | +37:56 | Julia Koivisto | 17:33 | ||
96 | Hyvinkään Rasti (151) | +38:10 | Ronja Friman | 21:18 | ||
97 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (33) | +38:21 | Caroline Högel | 20:07 | ||
98 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (138) | +38:21 | Siina Heiskanen | 25:49 | ||
99 | Delta 3 (103) | +38:22 | Jenna Tulonen | 26:59 | ||
100 | OK Raseborg (75) | +38:38 | Nora Lindroos | 28:05 | ||
101 | OK Orient 2 (93) | +39:50 | Linnea Johansson | 28:06 | ||
102 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (102) | +40:27 | Saara Yli-Hietanen | 20:38 | ||
103 | Saarijärven Pullistus (88) | +40:31 | Sanni Heinänen | 32:16 | ||
104 | Sotkamon Jymy (92) | +40:54 | Elisa Sirviö | 29:54 | ||
105 | Koovee 3 (56) | +41:18 | Ella Skog | 18:31 | ||
106 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (129) | +41:18 | Lotta Eerola | 18:43 | ||
107 | OK Botnia (105) | +41:29 | Evelina Furubacka | 19:16 | ||
108 | Vehkalahden Veikot - VeVe Y 3 (124) | +44:43 | Iida Toivari | 18:00 | ||
109 | Puolangan Ryhti Y (133) | +45:10 | Oona Kuosmanen | 32:55 | ||
110 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (110) | +45:15 | Kaisa Haanpää | 17:51 | ||
111 | Olavin Rasti - JuvU Y (136) | +45:26 | Varpu Vehomäki | 18:22 | ||
112 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (76) | +45:35 | Veera Kauppila | 24:28 | ||
113 | Haapaveden Urheilijat Y (58) | +46:52 | Vilma Rytky | 26:33 | ||
114 | Hauhon Sisu - HlS Y (55) | +47:09 | Meiju Lehtinen | 19:20 | ||
115 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (142) | +48:38 | Satu Tuomisto | 17:31 | ||
116 | OK Botnia 2 (154) | +49:06 | Amanda Hansen | 22:34 | ||
117 | Lynx 2 (120) | +50:28 | Aino Keinänen | 19:31 | ||
118 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (147) | +50:40 | Mette Nygård | 23:00 | ||
119 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna - OK77 Y 3 (148) | +51:28 | Christa Borgman | 19:22 | ||
120 | Kangasala SK 4 (98) | +52:13 | Linda Sainio | 34:20 | ||
121 | IF Femman 2 (128) | +52:27 | Jonna Hakala | 21:58 | ||
122 | IF Brahe - IFMinken Y (122) | +52:40 | Hanna Viklund | 21:36 | ||
123 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (112) | +53:09 | Susanna Aho | 14:57 | ||
124 | Suunnistajapankki Y (155) | +53:21 | Kaisa Wemettinen | 22:07 | ||
125 | Lapuan Virkiä Y 2 (116) | +53:50 | Noora Hakala | 22:04 | ||
126 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (144) | +53:51 | Claudia Kantola | 21:40 | ||
127 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (74) | +53:54 | Camilla Ojapalo | 22:08 | ||
128 | Pohjois-Satakunta (127) | +54:02 | Maija Vasanen | 25:59 | ||
129 | Espoon Akilles - Espoon A Y (118) | +55:33 | Nea Välske | 35:58 | ||
130 | Haukiputaan Heitto Y (67) | +56:13 | Hanna Hakala | 23:20 | ||
131 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (152) | +56:19 | Laura Uusi-Simola | 22:37 | ||
132 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (73) | +57:38 | Alli Haavisto | 23:41 | ||
133 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (125) | +57:58 | Greta Biskop | 28:29 | ||
134 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (29) | +58:47 | Joela Väisänen | 19:07 | ||
135 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (109) | +1:00:15 | Elina Latvala | 38:01 | ||
136 | MS Parma 3 (87) | +1:00:47 | Jenna Rantala | 26:42 | ||
137 | Solf IK (84) | +1:03:44 | Ellinor Höstman | 25:40 | ||
138 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (146) | +1:04:36 | Antonia Holmgren | 21:03 | ||
139 | Navi 4 (115) | +1:14:00 | Anni Nykänen | 18:16 | ||
140 | Ylivieskan Kuula - Nuoret Y (96) | +1:14:05 | Riikka Pihlajamaa | 20:43 | ||
141 | Hyvinkään Rasti - HyRa-Pe Y 2 (114) | +1:14:22 | Viivi Vesterinen | 32:04 | ||
142 | Kalevan Rasti Y 2 (121) | +1:18:28 | Pinja Partinen | 21:25 | ||
143 | Koovee 4 (108) | +1:21:47 | Lotta Välkki | 38:54 | ||
144 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (106) | +1:22:35 | Taika Kangas | 23:27 | ||
145 | Valkeakosken Haka - Tampe Y 2 (143) | +1:44:18 | Suvi Nikkola | 26:34 |