1 | Tampereen Pyrintö (12) | 1:42:33 | Eliisa Alatalo | 10:42 | ||
2 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (1) | +2:25 | Helena Matilainen | 11:19 | ||
3 | Nydalens SK (31) | +5:31 | Anine Ahlsand | 11:30 | ||
4 | Delta (13) | +5:41 | Margret Zimmermann | 12:45 | ||
5 | MS Parma (4) | +5:43 | Essi Hakala | 12:42 | ||
6 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (8) | +7:20 | Mona Juppo | 12:12 | ||
7 | Koovee (3) | +7:28 | Amanda Uusitalo | 11:55 | ||
8 | Navi (7) | +9:24 | Petra Aho | 13:24 | ||
9 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (34) | +11:58 | Suvi Oikarinen | 11:58 | ||
10 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (42) | +13:41 | Venla Heikkilä | 13:25 | ||
11 | SK Pohjantähti (9) | +13:43 | Aurora Näsi | 16:24 | ||
12 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (22) | +13:44 | Annabella Tolonen | 13:42 | ||
13 | SK Vuoksi (99) | +13:46 | Essi Väisänen | 12:37 | ||
14 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (44) | +13:50 | Hanna-Maija Rantakylä | 12:35 | ||
15 | Rastivarsat (19) | +13:54 | Elina Immonen | 14:09 | ||
16 | Nord West (6) | +15:47 | Daria Krasilinikova | 21:21 | ||
17 | IF Femman (21) | +17:58 | Elin Lövdal | 14:38 | ||
18 | Kangasala SK (2) | +19:25 | Netta Rajamäki | 13:40 | ||
19 | Navi 2 (26) | +19:32 | Sanni Marttinen | 14:34 | ||
20 | Espoon Suunta (72) | +19:34 | Ella Mahlamäki | 13:59 | ||
21 | Polar Star (153) | +20:37 | Ksenia Serebryakova | 14:31 | ||
22 | Kuzmolovo 110 (30) | +20:40 | Katya Blinova | 13:08 | ||
23 | Ulvilan Ura (45) | +20:50 | Iida Heinonen | 15:16 | ||
24 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (17) | +20:56 | Noora Hyyrynen | 12:28 | ||
25 | Ylä-Savon Rasti (80) | +21:03 | Teija Heiskanen | 12:30 | ||
26 | OK Orient (27) | +21:57 | Outi Hasu | 12:02 | ||
27 | MS Parma 2 (24) | +22:00 | Essi Rantanen | 13:22 | ||
28 | Vehkalahden Veikot (14) | +22:41 | Hanna Kiri | 15:09 | ||
29 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (35) | +23:51 | Emmi Rujala | 14:45 | ||
30 | Kangasala SK 2 (20) | +23:52 | Moona Lehtola | 15:00 | ||
31 | Delta 2 (59) | +23:55 | Tiia-Maria Rauttola | 22:17 | ||
32 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (18) | +25:53 | Hanni Tihilä | 17:12 | ||
33 | Kymin Suunnistajat (100) | +26:08 | Roosa Metsola | 13:39 | ||
34 | Rasti-Lukko (39) | +26:23 | Minna Kivimäki | 15:39 | ||
35 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (16) | +26:33 | Johanna Viilo | 14:04 | ||
36 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (51) | +27:32 | Anni Reiman | 12:22 | ||
37 | Laitasaaren Veto (64) | +28:05 | Sara Niva | 12:34 | ||
38 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (11) | +28:06 | Johanna Räsänen | 12:11 | ||
39 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (89) | +28:10 | Saara Korhonen | 14:56 | ||
40 | Pihkaniskat - KSK Y (32) | +29:32 | Niina Hulkkonen | 12:26 | ||
41 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (126) | +29:35 | Laura Kotila | 13:58 | ||
42 | Närpes OK (141) | +29:37 | Jannike Kuuttinen | 12:37 | ||
43 | Turun Suunnistajat (5) | +29:39 | Laura Neuvonen | 13:38 | ||
44 | SK Vuoksi 2 (131) | +29:39 | Johanna Tikkanen | 18:54 | ||
45 | Suomusjärven Sisu - Rasti Y (79) | +29:49 | Tiina Anttila | 12:59 | ||
46 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (40) | +29:54 | Olga Hannonen | 14:26 | ||
47 | Kalevan Rasti (63) | +29:56 | Anniina Simonen | 12:47 | ||
48 | Hiisirasti (57) | +29:59 | Noora Koskinen | 12:57 | ||
49 | Pellon Ponsi (85) | +31:15 | Veera Korteniemi | 14:20 | ||
50 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (65) | +33:30 | Aino Summanen | 16:58 | ||
51 | Nord West 2 (28) | +33:52 | Rita Bakystina | 17:02 | ||
52 | Lapuan Virkiä (46) | +34:05 | Salla Pajula | 12:54 | ||
53 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (101) | +34:06 | Salla Saarijärvi | 13:06 | ||
54 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (54) | +34:09 | Elsi Pöllänen | 14:49 | ||
55 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (95) | +34:51 | Aino Prittinen | 15:29 | ||
56 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (60) | +35:08 | Pinja Hietanen | 12:44 | ||
57 | Keuruun Kisailijat (61) | +35:10 | Tiia Niemelä | 15:42 | ||
58 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (82) | +35:57 | Emma Muhonen | 14:16 | ||
59 | AlatPi-LänRa-S-2000 (149) | +36:08 | Henna Hannila | 15:49 | ||
60 | RasTiimi (43) | +37:23 | Susanna Eskelinen | 21:31 | ||
61 | Koovee 2 (25) | +37:26 | Ruut Kanko | 14:42 | ||
62 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (140) | +38:33 | Pinja Antikainen | 14:54 | ||
63 | Kuzmolovo 110 2 (119) | +38:35 | Varvara Novikova | 16:09 | ||
64 | Kangasala SK 3 (47) | +38:37 | Siiri Hämäläinen | 13:07 | ||
65 | Rastivarsat 3 (104) | +39:08 | Annika Tuoresjärvi | 13:34 | ||
66 | Rasti-Jussit (62) | +39:10 | Pihla Pasanen | 14:18 | ||
67 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (53) | +39:28 | Venla Sirviö | 14:11 | ||
68 | Lappeen Riento (23) | +39:38 | Sara Ruokonen | 16:55 | ||
69 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (37) | +40:53 | Laura Jerkku | 13:55 | ||
70 | Valkeakosken Haka (97) | +40:58 | Varpu Aho | 13:41 | ||
71 | Paimion Rasti (50) | +41:19 | Linda Sipponen | 14:57 | ||
72 | RaKaS-LuuRa Y (137) | +41:22 | Emma Pukki | 14:54 | ||
73 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (123) | +41:24 | Marikki Nygård | 14:11 | ||
74 | Navi 3 (68) | +43:15 | Heini Tarvainen | 12:52 | ||
75 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (52) | +44:37 | Saana Peltola | 16:32 | ||
76 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (81) | +44:53 | Saana Suutari | 15:20 | ||
77 | Espoon Suunta 2 (78) | +45:03 | Maija Raasakka | 15:25 | ||
78 | Rastiketut (91) | +45:10 | Enni Haapalainen | 15:43 | ||
79 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (69) | +46:12 | Mira Turunen | 16:30 | ||
80 | OK Raseborg (75) | +47:33 | Josefina Bäck | 16:19 | ||
81 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (102) | +47:38 | Anna-Reetta Reunanen | 14:10 | ||
82 | Kuhmon Peurat Y (139) | +47:46 | Jutta Keränen | 16:40 | ||
83 | Hyvinkään Rasti (151) | +47:49 | Sanni Norrbacka | 14:36 | ||
84 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (66) | +47:54 | Heidi Mikkola | 18:43 | ||
85 | Rastivarsat 2 (86) | +49:50 | Roosa Hyvärinen | 14:50 | ||
86 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (48) | +50:02 | Henna Jylhä | 21:47 | ||
87 | Rasti-Kurikka (38) | +50:39 | Julia Kuusela | 14:05 | ||
88 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (71) | +52:20 | Emma-Noora Jaakola | 19:00 | ||
89 | IK Falken (94) | +53:22 | Jessica Wärnman | 13:30 | ||
90 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (33) | +53:27 | Caroline Holmgren | 13:23 | ||
91 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (132) | +54:06 | Nella Rontu | 14:02 | ||
92 | SK Pohjantähti - Iisu Ou Y 4 (150) | +54:12 | Ella Liinamaa | 21:38 | ||
93 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (90) | +54:16 | Juulia Vehkalahti | 17:12 | ||
94 | OK Botnia (105) | +54:19 | Mathilda Åman | 14:25 | ||
95 | Sotkamon Jymy (92) | +54:39 | Iida Sirviö | 14:46 | ||
96 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (107) | +54:41 | Aino Rinta-Koski | 18:07 | ||
97 | Delta 3 (103) | +55:38 | Sanna Ahlqvist | 16:05 | ||
98 | Oulaisten Huima - Ylivies Y (111) | +56:49 | Jenna-Maria Nivala | 14:28 | ||
99 | Kangasniemen Kalske (36) | +56:50 | Viivi Valkonen | 12:00 | ||
100 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (77) | +56:54 | Taru Ylikoski | 13:09 | ||
101 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (110) | +59:59 | Sonja Julkunen | 15:53 | ||
102 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (129) | +1:00:08 | Hilla Vahvelainen | 20:45 | ||
103 | Kajaanin Ammattikorkeakoulu (130) | +1:00:29 | Kirsi Huotari | 35:46 | ||
104 | Koovee 3 (56) | +1:00:32 | Lotta Salonen | 27:08 | ||
105 | Suunnistajapankki Y (155) | +1:03:07 | Tiina Mäntylä | 14:53 | ||
106 | Lapuan Virkiä Y 2 (116) | +1:03:10 | Emma Kangas | 14:29 | ||
107 | Isot Hipot (83) | +1:03:39 | Maija Huotari | 20:59 | ||
108 | Hauhon Sisu - HlS Y (55) | +1:04:51 | Jenna Lehtinen | 17:28 | ||
109 | Kangasala SK 4 (98) | +1:05:19 | Jonna Järvinen | 15:52 | ||
110 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (113) | +1:05:34 | Janina Saaristo | 22:07 | ||
111 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (112) | +1:05:43 | Nea Isolähteenmäki | 17:26 | ||
112 | OK Botnia 2 (154) | +1:05:45 | Fanny Rönnqvist | 17:34 | ||
113 | Puolangan Ryhti Y (133) | +1:06:04 | Vilma Nissinen | 18:56 | ||
114 | Lynx 2 (120) | +1:06:08 | Anni Kivilaakso | 17:26 | ||
115 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (142) | +1:07:51 | Sarianne Heitala | 18:41 | ||
116 | Olavin Rasti - JuvU Y (136) | +1:08:04 | Venla Liljeström | 18:32 | ||
117 | Pohjois-Satakunta (127) | +1:08:43 | Emmi Hiltunen | 16:22 | ||
118 | IF Femman 2 (128) | +1:08:47 | Matilda Smeds | 17:41 | ||
119 | OK Orient 2 (93) | +1:08:51 | Janika Liitiäinen | 19:10 | ||
120 | Vehkalahden Veikot - VeVe Y 3 (124) | +1:08:54 | Roosa Ruoti | 18:10 | ||
121 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (29) | +1:10:11 | Iida Varmavuo | 16:41 | ||
122 | Espoon Akilles - Espoon A Y (118) | +1:13:39 | Leenukka Hanhijärvi | 14:12 | ||
123 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (144) | +1:16:02 | Camilla Kalenius | 21:34 | ||
124 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (147) | +1:16:07 | Ella Vehmas | 19:36 | ||
125 | Haapaveden Urheilijat Y (58) | +1:16:15 | Roosa Juuska | 22:35 | ||
126 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (152) | +1:19:12 | Helena Hankonen | 18:59 | ||
127 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (73) | +1:19:20 | Siiri Koskinen | 19:57 | ||
128 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (109) | +1:19:22 | Sallamaria Saarimäki | 21:31 | ||
129 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (138) | +1:20:41 | Emma Sippo | 17:04 | ||
130 | MS Parma 3 (87) | +1:20:47 | Anniina Aaltonen | 16:55 | ||
131 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (74) | +1:20:51 | Isabell Ojapalo | 17:16 | ||
132 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (125) | +1:24:06 | Venla Saarela | 27:12 | ||
133 | IF Brahe - IFMinken Y (122) | +1:26:30 | Ellinor Sundqvist | 18:12 | ||
134 | Kalevan Rasti Y 2 (121) | +1:33:18 | Iina Rautasalo | 17:32 | ||
135 | Solf IK (84) | +1:33:44 | Ida Snickars | 26:35 | ||
136 | Saarijärven Pullistus (88) | +1:33:58 | Johanna Kauppinen | 27:41 | ||
137 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (106) | +1:39:05 | Anna-Kaisa Isolahti | 15:38 | ||
138 | Navi 4 (115) | +1:39:54 | Anni-Kaisa Salomaa | 28:52 | ||
139 | Koovee 4 (108) | +1:40:08 | Moona Huttunen | 20:36 | ||
140 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (76) | +1:42:15 | Annukka Pääkkönen | 37:22 | ||
141 | Ylivieskan Kuula - Nuoret Y (96) | +1:45:32 | Elsa Pyymäki | 22:01 | ||
142 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (146) | +1:54:24 | Tuuli Raitio | 39:07 | ||
143 | Hyvinkään Rasti - HyRa-Pe Y 2 (114) | +1:56:05 | Laura Hölttä | 19:25 | ||
144 | Valkeakosken Haka - Tampe Y 2 (143) | +2:04:35 | Sannimaari Paavola | 14:40 |