1 | Tampereen Pyrintö (12) | 2:44:51 | Elias Kuukka | 13:02 | ||
2 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (1) | +8:30 | Luukas Valtonen | 13:30 | ||
3 | Nydalens SK (31) | +11:05 | Jonas Madslien Bakken | 14:59 | ||
4 | Koovee (3) | +12:20 | Antti Ojansivu | 17:00 | ||
5 | Delta (13) | +14:59 | Tomi Närvä | 13:39 | ||
6 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (34) | +16:11 | Olli Ojanaho | 14:09 | ||
7 | Navi (7) | +17:31 | Joonas Ahola | 13:48 | ||
8 | Nord West (6) | +18:22 | Dimitriy Polyakov | 12:32 | ||
9 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (8) | +18:42 | Tommi Oksanen | 13:38 | ||
10 | SK Pohjantähti (9) | +18:45 | Ville Parkkinen | 13:37 | ||
11 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (42) | +19:01 | Teemu Niskanen | 16:06 | ||
12 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (44) | +19:08 | Vili Virkki | 14:32 | ||
13 | MS Parma (4) | +19:42 | Tuomo Stenberg | 14:18 | ||
14 | SK Vuoksi (99) | +21:09 | Tuomas Kotro | 14:07 | ||
15 | Kangasala SK (2) | +21:50 | Santeri Sainio | 13:18 | ||
16 | Rastivarsat (19) | +22:37 | Tatu Leirimaa | 14:02 | ||
17 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (51) | +29:32 | Miika Kirmula | 13:24 | ||
18 | Polar Star (153) | +29:34 | Gia Tupuria | 13:43 | ||
19 | Espoon Suunta (72) | +29:40 | Anssi Vesanto | 13:01 | ||
20 | OK Orient (27) | +30:23 | Simo Hasu | 13:46 | ||
21 | Pihkaniskat - KSK Y (32) | +30:58 | Antti Virtanen | 15:11 | ||
22 | Navi 2 (26) | +31:00 | Vili Valjakka | 14:29 | ||
23 | Kuzmolovo 110 (30) | +32:29 | Gleb Maletin | 16:15 | ||
24 | Kangasala SK 2 (20) | +32:49 | Kristian Kannus | 12:30 | ||
25 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (17) | +32:55 | Sauli Pietikäinen | 15:35 | ||
26 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (16) | +33:06 | Jussi-Elmeri Halme | 13:02 | ||
27 | Vehkalahden Veikot (14) | +34:08 | Niko Hakulinen | 17:24 | ||
28 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (11) | +34:22 | Aleksi Tuovinen | 14:25 | ||
29 | Ylä-Savon Rasti (80) | +35:02 | Samuli Turunen | 17:39 | ||
30 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (89) | +36:25 | Antti Sainio | 16:03 | ||
31 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (35) | +36:26 | Aleksi Anttolainen | 13:45 | ||
32 | Rasti-Lukko (39) | +36:31 | Mikael Niemi | 16:33 | ||
33 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (18) | +36:34 | Topi Raitanen | 13:16 | ||
34 | Ulvilan Ura (45) | +38:00 | Samuli Mäkipää | 15:58 | ||
35 | Delta 2 (59) | +38:01 | Tonis Lougesaar | 14:09 | ||
36 | Turun Suunnistajat (5) | +39:30 | Olli Huhtinen | 17:35 | ||
37 | Laitasaaren Veto (64) | +41:36 | Juho Rahko | 16:19 | ||
38 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (126) | +42:03 | Tuomas Oikarinen | 18:06 | ||
39 | Hiisirasti (57) | +42:32 | Taneli Valtanen | 17:19 | ||
40 | Kymin Suunnistajat (100) | +45:08 | Aino Väyrynen | 21:01 | ||
41 | Pellon Ponsi (85) | +45:13 | Jyri Uusitalo | 15:25 | ||
42 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (101) | +45:38 | Heikki Virekunnas | 14:27 | ||
43 | Närpes OK (141) | +46:35 | Mathias Westerlund | 21:16 | ||
44 | Kalevan Rasti (63) | +47:47 | Santeri Silvennoinen | 14:20 | ||
45 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (123) | +47:48 | Janne Kukkonen | 14:20 | ||
46 | Kangasala SK 3 (47) | +49:49 | Antti Rantala | 16:17 | ||
47 | Lapuan Virkiä (46) | +50:00 | Niko Viljanen | 23:17 | ||
48 | Suomusjärven Sisu - Rasti Y (79) | +50:29 | Riku Kerkola | 17:35 | ||
49 | Rasti-Jussit (62) | +50:57 | Sampo Pasanen | 18:43 | ||
50 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (37) | +51:58 | Pauli Viberg | 15:47 | ||
51 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (60) | +52:27 | Markus Pajari | 20:16 | ||
52 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (82) | +52:38 | Tuomas Lehtineva | 18:53 | ||
53 | SK Vuoksi 2 (131) | +52:58 | Lauri Nenonen | 13:53 | ||
54 | Koovee 2 (25) | +55:00 | Tuomas Taubert | 18:28 | ||
55 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (40) | +56:09 | Tuukka Senttula | 14:00 | ||
56 | Paimion Rasti (50) | +56:30 | Jere Sipponen | 15:20 | ||
57 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (53) | +56:49 | Konsta Vanhanen | 14:50 | ||
58 | Keuruun Kisailijat (61) | +56:53 | Juha Martikainen | 14:45 | ||
59 | Nord West 2 (28) | +57:47 | Yuriy Laptev | 15:46 | ||
60 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (48) | +58:37 | Toni-Antti Viitasaari | 13:55 | ||
61 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (65) | +58:53 | Atte Lahtinen | 15:34 | ||
62 | Kuzmolovo 110 2 (119) | +59:36 | Mikhail Buymov | 15:03 | ||
63 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (69) | +59:47 | Aaro Julkunen | 14:53 | ||
64 | Lappeen Riento (23) | +59:53 | Nikolai Shaikin | 15:18 | ||
65 | Kangasniemen Kalske (36) | +1:02:02 | Markus Sippo | 16:38 | ||
66 | RaKaS-LuuRa Y (137) | +1:02:07 | Markus Hakkarainen | 14:04 | ||
67 | Rastivarsat 3 (104) | +1:02:11 | Lassi Hirvonen | 19:43 | ||
68 | OK Raseborg (75) | +1:02:36 | Andreas Selenius | 17:59 | ||
69 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (54) | +1:03:06 | Lassi Aaltonen | 15:01 | ||
70 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (95) | +1:03:11 | Ari Meriläinen | 15:30 | ||
71 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (81) | +1:03:34 | Aleksi Koskiaho | 17:08 | ||
72 | Navi 3 (68) | +1:04:43 | Matias Ahola | 20:03 | ||
73 | OK Botnia (105) | +1:05:30 | Jonathan Åman | 16:57 | ||
74 | Valkeakosken Haka (97) | +1:06:13 | Juho Salminen | 15:38 | ||
75 | Rasti-Kurikka (38) | +1:07:13 | Eero Markkila | 15:25 | ||
76 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (140) | +1:07:44 | Leevi Antikainen | 19:39 | ||
77 | Rastivarsat 2 (86) | +1:08:10 | Henri Munukka | 20:04 | ||
78 | Oulaisten Huima - Ylivies Y (111) | +1:09:09 | Matti Linna | 17:07 | ||
79 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (102) | +1:10:49 | Väinö Lintula | 17:26 | ||
80 | Sotkamon Jymy (92) | +1:11:50 | Jussi Manninen | 15:35 | ||
81 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (132) | +1:12:18 | Juho Nissi | 16:07 | ||
82 | Kuhmon Peurat Y (139) | +1:12:47 | Elmeri Karjalainen | 17:39 | ||
83 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (33) | +1:15:27 | Christoffer Vilen | 15:09 | ||
84 | Rastiketut (91) | +1:15:41 | Lauri Kaitola | 24:55 | ||
85 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (107) | +1:17:45 | Juho Saari | 17:48 | ||
86 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (52) | +1:19:05 | Henri Lerssi | 23:18 | ||
87 | RasTiimi (43) | +1:19:46 | Lauri Gummerus | 18:30 | ||
88 | Delta 3 (103) | +1:19:47 | Jarkko Hänninen | 16:58 | ||
89 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (90) | +1:22:13 | Henri Kangasniemi | 19:24 | ||
90 | IF Femman 2 (128) | +1:24:26 | Christian Kronberg | 14:15 | ||
91 | Lynx 2 (120) | +1:25:49 | Joonas Niinimäki | 14:45 | ||
92 | Hyvinkään Rasti (151) | +1:26:18 | Marko Pietari | 16:33 | ||
93 | IK Falken (94) | +1:27:12 | Joachim Harald | 17:40 | ||
94 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (112) | +1:28:06 | Petja Pöyhönen | 16:38 | ||
95 | Isot Hipot (83) | +1:28:12 | Teemu Köngäs | 16:04 | ||
96 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (66) | +1:28:45 | Nikita Arhipov | 17:42 | ||
97 | Espoon Suunta 2 (78) | +1:29:30 | Teemu Hakulinen | 20:18 | ||
98 | Kangasala SK 4 (98) | +1:30:27 | Valtteri Kolehmainen | 14:42 | ||
99 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (29) | +1:32:14 | Tomi Minkkinen | 20:51 | ||
100 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (77) | +1:33:32 | Jani Keto | 17:37 | ||
101 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (71) | +1:33:33 | Aleksi Härkönen | 17:34 | ||
102 | Lapuan Virkiä Y 2 (116) | +1:34:09 | Joonas Mäkelä | 17:37 | ||
103 | Vehkalahden Veikot - VeVe Y 3 (124) | +1:34:43 | Ilkka Koivu | 19:13 | ||
104 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (113) | +1:35:04 | Emilia Teini | 17:59 | ||
105 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (110) | +1:35:33 | Sami Välimaa | 24:33 | ||
106 | Pohjois-Satakunta (127) | +1:36:59 | Ville Holmberg | 17:50 | ||
107 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (129) | +1:38:15 | Jaakko Jutila | 27:12 | ||
108 | Espoon Akilles - Espoon A Y (118) | +1:38:36 | Annukka Hanhijärvi | 23:16 | ||
109 | Koovee 3 (56) | +1:38:55 | Leevi Pohja | 23:14 | ||
110 | Hauhon Sisu - HlS Y (55) | +1:39:06 | Mikael Mäkelä | 22:44 | ||
111 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (142) | +1:39:25 | Rasmus Kiviluoma | 22:59 | ||
112 | OK Orient 2 (93) | +1:40:13 | Anders Wiksten | 21:04 | ||
113 | Kajaanin Ammattikorkeakoulu (130) | +1:43:13 | Timo Partanen | 15:25 | ||
114 | Puolangan Ryhti Y (133) | +1:44:16 | Aleksi Maunumäki | 19:04 | ||
115 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (152) | +1:48:23 | Markus-Mikko Kylmälä | 18:53 | ||
116 | Solf IK (84) | +1:51:28 | Caj Snickars | 20:13 | ||
117 | AlatPi-LänRa-S-2000 (149) | +1:53:28 | Martti Holopainen | 21:36 | ||
118 | Kalevan Rasti Y 2 (121) | +1:55:08 | Jiri-Pekka Rissanen | 16:33 | ||
119 | MS Parma 3 (87) | +1:57:18 | Antti Aaltonen | 15:59 | ||
120 | Haapaveden Urheilijat Y (58) | +1:57:20 | Peetu Mattola | 18:57 | ||
121 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (74) | +2:01:04 | Joonas Rantala | 16:24 | ||
122 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (73) | +2:03:19 | Kimmo Heinonen | 23:01 | ||
123 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (106) | +2:08:12 | Niko Nissinen | 15:20 | ||
124 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (109) | +2:08:57 | Tero Kaksonen | 17:38 | ||
125 | Saarijärven Pullistus (88) | +2:09:10 | Teemu Kulmala | 16:16 | ||
126 | IF Brahe - IFMinken Y (122) | +2:12:31 | Niclas Portin | 13:42 | ||
127 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (125) | +2:13:46 | Paavo Rantala | 13:31 | ||
128 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (144) | +2:14:12 | Pauli Huusari | 15:26 | ||
129 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (76) | +2:20:19 | Harri Räisänen | 18:17 | ||
130 | Navi 4 (115) | +2:22:51 | Joel Sihvonen | 21:40 | ||
131 | SK Pohjantähti - Iisu Ou Y 4 (150) | +2:40:31 | Henri Rutanen | 19:35 | ||
132 | Valkeakosken Haka - Tampe Y 2 (143) | +2:50:41 | Eemeli Laine | 18:11 | ||
133 | Ylivieskan Kuula - Nuoret Y (96) | +2:51:10 | Hanna Hangasmaa | 29:59 | ||
134 | Koovee 4 (108) | +2:53:21 | Lassi Markkula | 23:18 | ||
135 | Hyvinkään Rasti - HyRa-Pe Y 2 (114) | +3:02:41 | Aapomikko Matti | 28:40 | ||
136 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (146) | +3:29:04 | Benjamin Myllylä | 25:19 |