1 | Tampereen Pyrintö (12) | 2:50:23 | Elias Kuukka | 18:34 | ||
2 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (1) | +8:31 | Luukas Valtonen | 19:03 | ||
3 | Nydalens SK (31) | +12:06 | Jonas Madslien Bakken | 21:32 | ||
4 | Koovee (3) | +14:04 | Antti Ojansivu | 24:16 | ||
5 | Delta (13) | +15:31 | Tomi Närvä | 19:43 | ||
6 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (34) | +16:47 | Olli Ojanaho | 20:17 | ||
7 | Nord West (6) | +18:25 | Dimitriy Polyakov | 18:07 | ||
8 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (8) | +19:30 | Tommi Oksanen | 19:58 | ||
9 | SK Pohjantähti (9) | +19:38 | Ville Parkkinen | 20:02 | ||
10 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (44) | +19:42 | Vili Virkki | 20:38 | ||
11 | Navi (7) | +20:18 | Joonas Ahola | 22:07 | ||
12 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (42) | +20:22 | Teemu Niskanen | 22:59 | ||
13 | MS Parma (4) | +20:44 | Tuomo Stenberg | 20:52 | ||
14 | SK Vuoksi (99) | +21:03 | Tuomas Kotro | 19:33 | ||
15 | Kangasala SK (2) | +22:13 | Santeri Sainio | 19:13 | ||
16 | Rastivarsat (19) | +23:24 | Tatu Leirimaa | 20:21 | ||
17 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (51) | +29:52 | Miika Kirmula | 19:16 | ||
18 | Espoon Suunta (72) | +29:54 | Anssi Vesanto | 18:47 | ||
19 | Polar Star (153) | +30:26 | Gia Tupuria | 20:07 | ||
20 | Navi 2 (26) | +31:54 | Vili Valjakka | 20:55 | ||
21 | Pihkaniskat - KSK Y (32) | +32:20 | Antti Virtanen | 22:05 | ||
22 | OK Orient (27) | +32:21 | Simo Hasu | 21:16 | ||
23 | Kangasala SK 2 (20) | +32:35 | Kristian Kannus | 17:48 | ||
24 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (16) | +33:37 | Jussi-Elmeri Halme | 19:05 | ||
25 | Kuzmolovo 110 (30) | +33:40 | Gleb Maletin | 22:58 | ||
26 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (17) | +34:14 | Sauli Pietikäinen | 22:26 | ||
27 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (11) | +35:41 | Aleksi Tuovinen | 21:16 | ||
28 | Vehkalahden Veikot (14) | +36:36 | Niko Hakulinen | 25:24 | ||
29 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (35) | +36:38 | Aleksi Anttolainen | 19:29 | ||
30 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (18) | +36:40 | Topi Raitanen | 18:54 | ||
31 | Ylä-Savon Rasti (80) | +37:00 | Samuli Turunen | 25:09 | ||
32 | Rasti-Lukko (39) | +37:04 | Mikael Niemi | 22:38 | ||
33 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (89) | +37:30 | Antti Sainio | 22:40 | ||
34 | Delta 2 (59) | +38:39 | Tonis Lougesaar | 20:19 | ||
35 | Ulvilan Ura (45) | +38:53 | Samuli Mäkipää | 22:23 | ||
36 | MS Parma 2 (24) | +40:04 | Antti Rousku | 23:25 | ||
37 | Turun Suunnistajat (5) | +40:36 | Olli Huhtinen | 24:13 | ||
38 | Laitasaaren Veto (64) | +43:12 | Juho Rahko | 23:27 | ||
39 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (126) | +44:13 | Tuomas Oikarinen | 25:48 | ||
40 | Hiisirasti (57) | +45:10 | Taneli Valtanen | 25:29 | ||
41 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (101) | +45:41 | Heikki Virekunnas | 20:02 | ||
42 | Pellon Ponsi (85) | +46:32 | Jyri Uusitalo | 22:16 | ||
43 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (123) | +48:33 | Janne Kukkonen | 20:37 | ||
44 | Kalevan Rasti (63) | +49:27 | Santeri Silvennoinen | 21:32 | ||
45 | Kangasala SK 3 (47) | +50:28 | Antti Rantala | 22:28 | ||
46 | Närpes OK (141) | +52:23 | Mathias Westerlund | 32:36 | ||
47 | Kymin Suunnistajat (100) | +52:35 | Aino Väyrynen | 34:00 | ||
48 | Rasti-Jussit (62) | +53:07 | Sampo Pasanen | 26:25 | ||
49 | SK Vuoksi 2 (131) | +53:23 | Lauri Nenonen | 19:50 | ||
50 | Suomusjärven Sisu - Rasti Y (79) | +53:27 | Riku Kerkola | 26:05 | ||
51 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (37) | +53:32 | Pauli Viberg | 22:53 | ||
52 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (82) | +54:21 | Tuomas Lehtineva | 26:08 | ||
53 | Lapuan Virkiä (46) | +54:38 | Niko Viljanen | 33:27 | ||
54 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (60) | +54:44 | Markus Pajari | 28:05 | ||
55 | Paimion Rasti (50) | +56:39 | Jere Sipponen | 21:01 | ||
56 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (53) | +57:12 | Konsta Vanhanen | 20:45 | ||
57 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (40) | +57:17 | Tuukka Senttula | 20:40 | ||
58 | Koovee 2 (25) | +57:59 | Tuomas Taubert | 26:59 | ||
59 | Keuruun Kisailijat (61) | +58:00 | Juha Martikainen | 21:24 | ||
60 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (48) | +59:31 | Toni-Antti Viitasaari | 20:21 | ||
61 | Nord West 2 (28) | +1:00:31 | Yuriy Laptev | 24:02 | ||
62 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (65) | +1:00:33 | Atte Lahtinen | 22:46 | ||
63 | Lappeen Riento (23) | +1:01:41 | Nikolai Shaikin | 22:38 | ||
64 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (69) | +1:01:45 | Aaro Julkunen | 22:23 | ||
65 | RaKaS-LuuRa Y (137) | +1:03:10 | Markus Hakkarainen | 20:39 | ||
66 | Kangasniemen Kalske (36) | +1:03:13 | Markus Sippo | 23:21 | ||
67 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (54) | +1:03:51 | Lassi Aaltonen | 21:18 | ||
68 | OK Raseborg (75) | +1:03:57 | Andreas Selenius | 24:52 | ||
69 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (95) | +1:04:03 | Ari Meriläinen | 21:54 | ||
70 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (81) | +1:05:33 | Aleksi Koskiaho | 24:39 | ||
71 | Rastivarsat 3 (104) | +1:05:42 | Lassi Hirvonen | 28:46 | ||
72 | Kuzmolovo 110 2 (119) | +1:05:59 | Mikhail Buymov | 26:58 | ||
73 | Navi 3 (68) | +1:07:13 | Matias Ahola | 28:05 | ||
74 | OK Botnia (105) | +1:07:32 | Jonathan Åman | 24:31 | ||
75 | Valkeakosken Haka (97) | +1:07:45 | Juho Salminen | 22:42 | ||
76 | Rasti-Kurikka (38) | +1:10:42 | Eero Markkila | 24:26 | ||
77 | Oulaisten Huima - Ylivies Y (111) | +1:11:07 | Matti Linna | 24:37 | ||
78 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (140) | +1:11:20 | Leevi Antikainen | 28:47 | ||
79 | Rastivarsat 2 (86) | +1:11:52 | Henri Munukka | 29:18 | ||
80 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (102) | +1:12:47 | Väinö Lintula | 24:56 | ||
81 | Sotkamon Jymy (92) | +1:13:14 | Jussi Manninen | 22:31 | ||
82 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (132) | +1:14:16 | Juho Nissi | 23:37 | ||
83 | Kuhmon Peurat Y (139) | +1:15:53 | Elmeri Karjalainen | 26:17 | ||
84 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (33) | +1:16:10 | Christoffer Vilen | 21:24 | ||
85 | Rastiketut (91) | +1:20:01 | Lauri Kaitola | 34:47 | ||
86 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (107) | +1:20:56 | Juho Saari | 26:31 | ||
87 | RasTiimi (43) | +1:23:09 | Lauri Gummerus | 27:25 | ||
88 | Delta 3 (103) | +1:23:11 | Jarkko Hänninen | 25:54 | ||
89 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (52) | +1:23:37 | Henri Lerssi | 33:22 | ||
90 | IF Femman 2 (128) | +1:24:58 | Christian Kronberg | 20:19 | ||
91 | Lynx 2 (120) | +1:27:43 | Joonas Niinimäki | 22:11 | ||
92 | Isot Hipot (83) | +1:29:16 | Teemu Köngäs | 22:40 | ||
93 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (112) | +1:29:26 | Petja Pöyhönen | 23:30 | ||
94 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (90) | +1:29:28 | Henri Kangasniemi | 32:11 | ||
95 | IK Falken (94) | +1:29:40 | Joachim Harald | 25:40 | ||
96 | Hyvinkään Rasti (151) | +1:31:10 | Marko Pietari | 26:57 | ||
97 | Kangasala SK 4 (98) | +1:32:07 | Valtteri Kolehmainen | 21:54 | ||
98 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (66) | +1:32:13 | Nikita Arhipov | 26:42 | ||
99 | Vehkalahden Veikot - VeVe Y 3 (124) | +1:37:38 | Ilkka Koivu | 27:40 | ||
100 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (71) | +1:37:39 | Aleksi Härkönen | 27:12 | ||
101 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (113) | +1:38:03 | Emilia Teini | 26:30 | ||
102 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (77) | +1:38:22 | Jani Keto | 27:59 | ||
103 | Lapuan Virkiä Y 2 (116) | +1:38:57 | Joonas Mäkelä | 27:57 | ||
104 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (29) | +1:39:31 | Tomi Minkkinen | 33:40 | ||
105 | Espoon Suunta 2 (78) | +1:39:43 | Teemu Hakulinen | 36:03 | ||
106 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (110) | +1:40:01 | Sami Välimaa | 34:33 | ||
107 | Pohjois-Satakunta (127) | +1:40:02 | Ville Holmberg | 26:25 | ||
108 | Hauhon Sisu - HlS Y (55) | +1:40:25 | Mikael Mäkelä | 29:35 | ||
109 | Espoon Akilles - Espoon A Y (118) | +1:43:03 | Annukka Hanhijärvi | 33:15 | ||
110 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (142) | +1:43:12 | Rasmus Kiviluoma | 32:18 | ||
111 | Kajaanin Ammattikorkeakoulu (130) | +1:44:32 | Timo Partanen | 22:16 | ||
112 | Koovee 3 (56) | +1:45:34 | Leevi Pohja | 35:25 | ||
113 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (129) | +1:47:23 | Jaakko Jutila | 41:52 | ||
114 | Puolangan Ryhti Y (133) | +1:47:25 | Aleksi Maunumäki | 27:45 | ||
115 | OK Orient 2 (93) | +1:49:31 | Anders Wiksten | 35:54 | ||
116 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (152) | +1:50:58 | Markus-Mikko Kylmälä | 27:00 | ||
117 | Solf IK (84) | +1:55:53 | Caj Snickars | 30:10 | ||
118 | Kalevan Rasti Y 2 (121) | +1:56:19 | Jiri-Pekka Rissanen | 23:16 | ||
119 | AlatPi-LänRa-S-2000 (149) | +1:58:41 | Martti Holopainen | 32:21 | ||
120 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (74) | +2:01:47 | Joonas Rantala | 22:39 | ||
121 | Haapaveden Urheilijat Y (58) | +2:01:57 | Peetu Mattola | 29:06 | ||
122 | MS Parma 3 (87) | +2:02:41 | Antti Aaltonen | 26:54 | ||
123 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (73) | +2:07:00 | Kimmo Heinonen | 32:14 | ||
124 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (106) | +2:09:26 | Niko Nissinen | 22:06 | ||
125 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (109) | +2:12:24 | Tero Kaksonen | 26:37 | ||
126 | IF Brahe - IFMinken Y (122) | +2:12:56 | Niclas Portin | 19:39 | ||
127 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (125) | +2:14:29 | Paavo Rantala | 19:46 | ||
128 | Saarijärven Pullistus (88) | +2:14:59 | Teemu Kulmala | 27:37 | ||
129 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (144) | +2:15:10 | Pauli Huusari | 21:56 | ||
130 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (76) | +2:23:22 | Harri Räisänen | 26:52 | ||
131 | Navi 4 (115) | +2:27:35 | Joel Sihvonen | 31:56 | ||
132 | SK Pohjantähti - Iisu Ou Y 4 (150) | +2:48:53 | Henri Rutanen | 33:29 | ||
133 | Valkeakosken Haka - Tampe Y 2 (143) | +2:53:39 | Eemeli Laine | 26:41 | ||
134 | Ylivieskan Kuula - Nuoret Y (96) | +2:56:07 | Hanna Hangasmaa | 40:28 | ||
135 | Koovee 4 (108) | +2:59:58 | Lassi Markkula | 35:27 | ||
136 | Hyvinkään Rasti - HyRa-Pe Y 2 (114) | +3:09:11 | Aapomikko Matti | 40:42 | ||
137 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (146) | +3:35:15 | Benjamin Myllylä | 37:02 |