1 | MS Parma (12) | 1:16:52 | Akseli Ruohola | 5:42 | ||
2 | Snättringe SK (85) | +11 | Viking Freij | 5:56 | ||
3 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (2) | +27 | Veeti Otsamo | 5:55 | ||
4 | Stora Tuna OK (75) | +2:59 | Henning Sjökvist | 8:28 | ||
5 | OK Orient (24) | +3:21 | Emil Sevelius | 5:36 | ||
6 | Delta (5) | +3:28 | Elmeri Tolvanen | 5:29 | ||
7 | Koovee (4) | +3:37 | Konsta Puranen | 5:25 | ||
8 | Kangasala SK (15) | +3:52 | Erik Ahola | 6:18 | ||
9 | Rastivarsat (16) | +4:29 | Aatu Orava | 5:39 | ||
10 | Navi (11) | +4:34 | Eveliina Ahola | 6:59 | ||
11 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (7) | +4:52 | Niilo Ojanaho | 5:54 | ||
12 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (28) | +5:05 | Valtteri Pätäri | 5:44 | ||
13 | Tullinge SK 2 (144) | +8:13 | Victor Imark | 5:02 | ||
14 | OK77 (125) | +9:00 | Ilari Visuri | 5:58 | ||
15 | Lynx (35) | +9:11 | Ville Rehn | 6:39 | ||
16 | SK Pohjantähti (9) | +9:13 | Juuso Pernu | 7:13 | ||
17 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (46) | +9:27 | Konsta Määttä | 5:55 | ||
18 | Tampereen Pyrintö (1) | +9:32 | Teemu Eerola | 5:22 | ||
19 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (26) | +9:40 | Konsta Pitkänen | 8:40 | ||
20 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (8) | +10:29 | Juuso Lampinen | 6:05 | ||
21 | Rastivarsat 2 (79) | +10:31 | Lauri Leirimaa | 8:00 | ||
22 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (67) | +11:01 | Topias Niemi | 5:44 | ||
23 | Suunta Jyväskylä (19) | +11:03 | Otto Kaario | 5:46 | ||
24 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (10) | +11:04 | Niko Kommio | 7:11 | ||
25 | Vehkalahden Veikot (29) | +11:25 | Matti Suutari | 5:52 | ||
26 | Rastikarhut (57) | +11:44 | Konsta Jutila | 6:10 | ||
27 | OK Ravinen (80) | +11:55 | Hugo Thorell | 6:17 | ||
28 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (36) | +12:30 | Lasse Viilo | 6:33 | ||
29 | Nord West Y (6) | +13:00 | Alexander Barazenko | 6:57 | ||
30 | Kymin Suunnistajat (56) | +13:12 | Väinö Kotro | 7:48 | ||
31 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (14) | +13:15 | Riikka Mäkinen | 7:26 | ||
32 | Kuzmolovo 110 (31) | +13:45 | Sergey Tiulenev | 5:12 | ||
33 | MS Parma 2 (37) | +13:47 | Rasmus Ekström | 6:10 | ||
34 | Koovee 2 (62) | +13:48 | Eetu Pohja | 5:55 | ||
35 | SK Vuoksi (13) | +14:40 | Miika Husu | 7:18 | ||
36 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (49) | +15:30 | Lasse Laakso | 8:02 | ||
37 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (22) | +15:33 | Saara Korhonen | 9:06 | ||
38 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (142) | +15:53 | Viktor Svensk | 6:46 | ||
39 | Luumäen Rasti (131) | +16:01 | Noora Hirvikallio | 8:31 | ||
40 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (97) | +16:53 | Oskari Jokikokko | 8:00 | ||
41 | Delta 2 (30) | +17:31 | Juuso Viskari | 7:11 | ||
42 | Lapuan Virkiä (68) | +17:58 | Matte Kontola | 9:29 | ||
43 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (63) | +18:05 | Pyry Mattila | 7:08 | ||
44 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (64) | +20:05 | Jussi Jalonen | 7:06 | ||
45 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (18) | +20:14 | Arttu Laaksonen | 6:21 | ||
46 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti Y (61) | +20:23 | Aleks Hiidenhovi | 6:55 | ||
47 | Espoon Suunta (20) | +20:29 | Alvar Palmen | 6:52 | ||
48 | Pellon Ponsi (38) | +21:11 | anni pantsar | 7:42 | ||
49 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (78) | +21:14 | Mikko Eerola | 6:23 | ||
50 | Hiisirasti (44) | +21:17 | Roope Ruuhiala | 5:58 | ||
51 | Suomusjärven Sisu (53) | +21:19 | Teemu Anttila | 7:29 | ||
52 | Hyvinkään Rasti (98) | +21:19 | Ville Tiljander | 5:53 | ||
53 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (165) | +21:30 | Aaro Ojala | 7:47 | ||
54 | Kangasala SK 2 (17) | +21:37 | Jeremias Joutsensaari | 6:54 | ||
55 | Valkeakosken Haka (71) | +21:45 | Jani Nurminen | 8:31 | ||
56 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat Y (58) | +21:55 | Mikko Poutanen | 7:20 | ||
57 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (77) | +21:57 | Teo Kettunen | 5:53 | ||
58 | Iisalmen Visa (107) | +22:16 | Tatu Heiskanen | 7:11 | ||
59 | Rasti-Lukko (33) | +22:24 | Juuso Kaihtela | 6:56 | ||
60 | Rastivarsat 3 (76) | +22:31 | Lassi Kuva | 7:59 | ||
61 | Heming Orientering (86) | +23:44 | Björn Anders Flågen | 7:08 | ||
62 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (45) | +23:48 | Pyry Seppälä | 6:50 | ||
63 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (158) | +24:00 | David Borg | 7:57 | ||
64 | Pihkaniskat - Pihkaniskat Y (25) | +24:24 | Severi Koikkalainen | 5:39 | ||
65 | Paimion Rasti (48) | +25:07 | Topias Arola | 8:20 | ||
66 | OK Raseborg (65) | +25:12 | Tobias Söderholm | 8:16 | ||
67 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (52) | +25:37 | Miika Nurmi | 7:14 | ||
68 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot - Y (96) | +25:42 | Mikko Pajukangas | 6:55 | ||
69 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (137) | +26:12 | Christa Borgman | 8:52 | ||
70 | Asikkalan Raikas - Päijät Y (66) | +26:30 | Tessa Tähtinen | 9:18 | ||
71 | Turun Suunnistajat (34) | +28:26 | Justus Vuori | 6:41 | ||
72 | Kyrös-Rasti (108) | +28:39 | Atte Mattila | 7:01 | ||
73 | Navi 2 (21) | +28:49 | Lars Vicari | 9:12 | ||
74 | Lynx 2 (88) | +28:50 | Henrik Asklöf | 7:21 | ||
75 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (55) | +28:54 | Ville Mannonen | 6:49 | ||
76 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (82) | +28:56 | Niko Vaenerberg | 9:10 | ||
77 | Tullinge SK 3 (159) | +29:24 | Albin Andersson | 5:41 | ||
78 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 Y (23) | +29:49 | Oskari Arvela | 8:26 | ||
79 | Alatornion Pirkat (122) | +29:52 | Antti Saarela | 6:31 | ||
80 | Isot Hipot (89) | +29:55 | Pekka Rautava | 7:47 | ||
81 | Ulvilan Ura (32) | +29:56 | Aaro Haikonen | 6:58 | ||
82 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (81) | +30:01 | Niklas Rontu | 7:37 | ||
83 | Rasti-Jussit (54) | +30:08 | Mikko Lähdesmäki | 7:27 | ||
84 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (47) | +30:26 | Ville Kinnala | 6:33 | ||
85 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (74) | +31:37 | Saku Hakulinen | 7:05 | ||
86 | OK77 2 (156) | +31:42 | Valter Mårtenson | 10:00 | ||
87 | Rastivarsat 4 (163) | +33:20 | Veikka Orava | 8:22 | ||
88 | Lappeen Riento Y (60) | +33:21 | Oskari Niemi | 8:56 | ||
89 | OK Botnia (70) | +33:30 | Axel Auren | 7:50 | ||
90 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (109) | +33:40 | Leevi Keronen | 9:05 | ||
91 | Kangasala SK 3 (42) | +33:43 | Erik Nurminen | 8:05 | ||
92 | Navi 3 (72) | +36:00 | Pietu Riipinen | 9:33 | ||
93 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (148) | +36:39 | Arttu Kaario | 7:20 | ||
94 | Rasti-Nokia (117) | +37:00 | Petteri Hakala | 6:02 | ||
95 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (145) | +37:03 | Henri Malmberg | 6:26 | ||
96 | Pargas IF (129) | +38:30 | Alex Virtala | 9:50 | ||
97 | Kymin Suunnistajat Y 2 (150) | +38:37 | Mikael Koivisto | 10:08 | ||
98 | Kalevan Rasti (43) | +38:52 | Markus Simonen | 8:33 | ||
99 | IK Kronan - IK Falken Y (69) | +39:59 | Hannes Stubb | 5:55 | ||
100 | Koovee 3 (112) | +40:46 | Aapo Puranen | 7:53 | ||
101 | MS Parma 3 (119) | +41:39 | Niklas Ekström | 6:53 | ||
102 | Rastikarhut 2 (152) | +41:41 | Pietu Jutila | 8:43 | ||
103 | Suomusjärven Sisu - SomEs Y 2 (168) | +41:42 | Teemu Kerkola | 10:59 | ||
104 | Kangasala SK 4 (92) | +41:51 | Topias Ahola | 8:45 | ||
105 | Espoon Suunta 2 (106) | +41:58 | Mikael Rautio | 8:46 | ||
106 | Stora Tuna OK - Domnarvet Y 3 (160) | +42:28 | Vilma Berger | 11:01 | ||
107 | Kuopion Suunnistajat Y 3 (149) | +42:53 | Elias Sopo | 8:22 | ||
108 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (91) | +43:23 | Tommi Kukkula | 6:21 | ||
109 | OK Orient 2 (116) | +43:26 | Anton Kulju | 10:34 | ||
110 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (126) | +44:01 | Peetu Rantala | 8:14 | ||
111 | Solf IK - IF Femman Y (118) | +44:26 | Elin Berg | 10:19 | ||
112 | Espoon Akilles (110) | +45:49 | Matias Mäki-Petäys | 7:55 | ||
113 | Kuopion Suunnistajat Y 4 (132) | +46:05 | Jerry Hyvönen | 11:24 | ||
114 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (41) | +46:21 | Mikko Lavi | 9:21 | ||
115 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima Y (95) | +47:18 | Teemu Oksanen | 7:21 | ||
116 | Keravan Urheilijat - KeUT Y (94) | +49:11 | Topi Saarinen | 9:03 | ||
117 | Delta 3 (84) | +49:13 | Eemeli Tolvanen | 8:50 | ||
118 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (103) | +49:20 | Aaro Takanen | 8:48 | ||
119 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (111) | +49:21 | Oscar Stenbacka | 7:16 | ||
120 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (124) | +49:29 | Touko Seppä | 10:28 | ||
121 | Lynx 3 (157) | +50:18 | Sami Raitola | 9:16 | ||
122 | Turun Suunnistajat Y 4 (134) | +51:59 | Mikkel Lindberg | 8:17 | ||
123 | Rasti-Jussit Y 2 (153) | +52:16 | Niko Hemminki | 8:57 | ||
124 | Kyrös-Rasti Y 2 (140) | +52:19 | Simo Linnainmaa | 8:40 | ||
125 | IF Minken (127) | +52:31 | Granlund Lucas | 6:46 | ||
126 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (104) | +52:58 | Jaakko Vilpakka | 8:29 | ||
127 | Hauhon Sisu - Hauhon Sisu Y (170) | +53:04 | Aleksi Vihelä | 7:01 | ||
128 | Rasti-Lukko Y 2 (100) | +54:57 | Aleksi Lohtander | 13:27 | ||
129 | Espoon Suunta 3 (151) | +55:02 | Lauri Puupponen | 10:20 | ||
130 | OK Botnia - KoS - Brahe Y 2 (143) | +56:15 | Mickel Forsell | 10:13 | ||
131 | Koovee 4 (135) | +56:33 | Santeri Valkama | 12:40 | ||
132 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 Y 2 (128) | +57:23 | Eveliina Lohikainen | 9:15 | ||
133 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (87) | +1:02:43 | Joni Saari | 8:16 | ||
134 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (138) | +1:03:25 | Veikka Lintula | 10:16 | ||
135 | Rasti 88 Y (169) | +1:03:30 | Anna Jasu | 10:35 | ||
136 | SK Pohjantähti Y 3 (123) | +1:03:39 | Kangas Taika | 8:56 | ||
137 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (115) | +1:04:16 | Laura Uusi-Simola | 9:52 | ||
138 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (136) | +1:04:18 | Arttu Ylönen | 9:15 | ||
139 | Vakka-Rasti (121) | +1:04:29 | Elsa Ankelo | 10:37 | ||
140 | Vaasan Suunnistajat Y 3 (154) | +1:04:58 | Olli Alahonkola | 8:58 | ||
141 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (139) | +1:05:10 | Leo Matinheikki | 11:34 | ||
142 | Espoon Suunta 4 (147) | +1:06:03 | Toivo Hursti | 11:29 | ||
143 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (99) | +1:06:21 | Hilla Pitkänen | 13:29 | ||
144 | Snättringe SK 2 (146) | +1:12:04 | Frida Hector | 13:04 | ||
145 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (102) | +1:12:52 | Joni Satama | 14:25 | ||
146 | Navi Y 4 (130) | +1:15:58 | Eerika Pöntinen | 17:43 | ||
147 | Loimaan Jankko (90) | +1:20:18 | Roosa Ojala | 10:55 | ||
148 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (167) | +1:23:39 | Olli Mustajoki | 14:55 | ||
149 | Haukiputaan Heitto (113) | +1:30:51 | Harri Tienhaara | 10:54 | ||
150 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (114) | +1:42:09 | Pieti Liukka | 11:19 | ||
151 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (3) | +1:43:19 | Eemeli Kokkonen | 11:14 | ||
152 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (39) | +1:56:38 | Santeri Seppälä | 15:14 | ||
153 | Pargas IF - 2 PIF SV Y 2 (155) | +2:02:52 | Lucas Bergström | 9:11 | ||
154 | Kalvolan Keihäs (101) | +2:06:28 | Reetta Leinamo | 13:39 | ||
155 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (161) | +2:15:13 | Vili Silmälä | 11:02 |