1 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (18) | 29:54 | Tuomas Heikkilä | 29:54 | ||
2 | Vehkalahden Veikot (25) | +13 | Valtteri Heikkinen | 30:08 | ||
3 | OK Ravinen (14) | +22 | Felix Hellgren | 30:16 | ||
4 | Hiidenkiertäjät (5) | +29 | Tuomas Puputti | 30:24 | ||
5 | Suomusjärven Sisu (43) | +32 | Nico Kerkola | 30:27 | ||
6 | Kuhmon Peurat (138) | +34 | Tommi Härkönen | 30:28 | ||
7 | Tampereen Pyrintö (4) | +34 | Vili Mustonen | 30:29 | ||
8 | Valkeakosken Haka (74) | +37 | Aaro Aho | 30:31 | ||
9 | Kangasala SK (3) | +42 | Erik Ahola | 30:36 | ||
10 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (35) | +48 | Henri Pasanen | 30:42 | ||
11 | Koovee 2 (52) | +1:04 | Severi Valkamo | 30:59 | ||
12 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (22) | +1:05 | Arttu Laaksonen | 31:00 | ||
13 | Pihkaniskat Y (88) | +1:06 | Aleksi Sorsa | 31:01 | ||
14 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (2) | +1:07 | Anton Salmenkylä | 31:02 | ||
15 | MS Parma 2 (39) | +1:12 | Eero Jalli | 31:06 | ||
16 | OK Orient (8) | +1:15 | Emil Sevelius | 31:10 | ||
17 | MS Parma (7) | +1:44 | Akseli Ruohola | 31:39 | ||
18 | Northern Wind (27) | +1:53 | Egor Egorov | 31:47 | ||
19 | Nord West (16) | +1:54 | Denis Lebedev | 31:49 | ||
20 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (23) | +1:55 | Taavi Mustajoki | 31:50 | ||
21 | IF Femman (98) | +1:59 | Hannes Holmback | 31:54 | ||
22 | Kuzmolovo 110 (19) | +2:01 | Sergey Tiulenev | 31:56 | ||
23 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (13) | +2:04 | Pyry Mustonen | 31:58 | ||
24 | Kangasala SK 2 (30) | +2:09 | Mikko Kemppi | 32:03 | ||
25 | Asikkalan Raikas (69) | +2:10 | Joni Hirvonen | 32:04 | ||
26 | Koovee (12) | +2:12 | Konsta Puranen | 32:06 | ||
27 | Sonkajärven Pahka (135) | +2:18 | Roni-Ville Rissanen | 32:12 | ||
28 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (51) | +2:22 | Vesa Lahtinen | 32:16 | ||
29 | Halden SK (21) | +2:28 | Peter Nordbröden | 32:23 | ||
30 | Rastivarsat (6) | +2:47 | Miska Tervala | 32:42 | ||
31 | Rastikarhut (29) | +2:49 | Konsta Jutila | 32:43 | ||
32 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (32) | +2:50 | Otto Hannunen | 32:45 | ||
33 | Espoon Suunta (33) | +2:51 | Alvar Palmen | 32:45 | ||
34 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (60) | +2:51 | Veeti Otsamo | 32:46 | ||
35 | OK Ilves (61) | +2:52 | Oliver Kutt | 32:46 | ||
36 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (59) | +2:52 | Aleksi Härkönen | 32:47 | ||
37 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (1) | +2:53 | Tuomas Oikarinen | 32:48 | ||
38 | Espoon Suunta 2 (107) | +2:55 | Lauri Heinaro | 32:49 | ||
39 | Suunta Jyväskylä (9) | +2:55 | Paulus Sulkula | 32:49 | ||
40 | SK Pohjantähti (15) | +2:56 | Jere Pernu | 32:51 | ||
41 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (11) | +2:57 | Elmeri Toivanen | 32:52 | ||
42 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (143) | +2:58 | Aaro Julkunen | 32:53 | ||
43 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (126) | +2:59 | Jesper Lindahl | 32:54 | ||
44 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (71) | +3:00 | Jannne Niskanen | 32:55 | ||
45 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (174) | +3:00 | Aleksi Pietikäinen | 32:55 | ||
46 | Navi (10) | +3:03 | Anton Sihvonen | 32:58 | ||
47 | Turun Suunnistajat (34) | +3:06 | Saku Valkila | 33:00 | ||
48 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (49) | +3:07 | Aleks Hiidenhovi | 33:01 | ||
49 | Alatornion Pirkat (96) | +3:15 | Juho Korpi | 33:09 | ||
50 | Lapuan Virkiä (46) | +3:28 | Matti Herttua | 33:22 | ||
51 | OK77 (28) | +3:34 | Jonathan Ray | 33:29 | ||
52 | Luumäen Rasti (73) | +3:34 | Janne Ovaska | 33:29 | ||
53 | Lynx (17) | +3:35 | Ollipekka Heikkilä | 33:30 | ||
54 | Saarijärven Pullistus (162) | +3:40 | Henry Varis | 33:35 | ||
55 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (24) | +3:40 | Kasperi Niemi | 33:35 | ||
56 | Halden SK 2 (94) | +3:43 | Olav Schmitt Gran | 33:38 | ||
57 | Rasti-Lukko (48) | +3:44 | Veikka Annila | 33:39 | ||
58 | Kangasala SK Y 5 (181) | +3:45 | Eveliina Piippo | 33:40 | ||
59 | Hyvinkään Rasti (76) | +3:48 | Ville Tiljander | 33:42 | ||
60 | Kalevan Rasti (66) | +3:49 | Matti Hietanen | 33:43 | ||
61 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (83) | +3:51 | Ville Mannonen | 33:45 | ||
62 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (62) | +3:53 | Mikael Linden | 33:48 | ||
63 | Olavin Rasti (150) | +3:55 | Eero Turkki | 33:50 | ||
64 | OK Ravinen 2 (92) | +3:58 | Albin Andersson | 33:53 | ||
65 | OK Orient 2 (101) | +3:58 | Ville Varjolaakso | 33:53 | ||
66 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (53) | +3:59 | Pyry Mattila | 33:53 | ||
67 | OK Botnia (50) | +4:01 | Linus Hansen | 33:56 | ||
68 | Navi 4 (133) | +4:03 | Jere Manninen | 33:57 | ||
69 | Nydalens SK (41) | +4:11 | Gjermund Törnqvist Halden | 34:05 | ||
70 | Perhon Kiri Y (153) | +4:12 | Juho Lakanen | 34:07 | ||
71 | SRD SK (45) | +4:13 | Tomy-Andre Piirmets | 34:08 | ||
72 | Kangasala SK 3 (55) | +4:14 | Panu Ternola | 34:08 | ||
73 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (121) | +4:21 | Juho Tuominen | 34:16 | ||
74 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (20) | +4:40 | Teemu Lehtoranta | 34:34 | ||
75 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (37) | +5:04 | Riikka Haltia | 34:59 | ||
76 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (44) | +5:38 | Eero Ylipulli | 35:33 | ||
77 | OK77 3 (156) | +5:39 | Tobias Jern | 35:34 | ||
78 | Rasti-Jussit (77) | +5:41 | Sakari Koskela | 35:36 | ||
79 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (95) | +6:03 | Konsta Määttä | 35:57 | ||
80 | Kuzmolovo 110 2 (75) | +6:07 | Paniil Melnitsky | 36:02 | ||
81 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (68) | +6:19 | Antti Kivikko | 36:14 | ||
82 | Vakka-Rasti (124) | +6:21 | Roope Ruusuvuori | 36:15 | ||
83 | Solf IK (123) | +6:21 | Anton Holmback | 36:16 | ||
84 | OK Vöru (70) | +6:22 | Lauri Pähn | 36:16 | ||
85 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (36) | +6:22 | Niko Kommio | 36:17 | ||
86 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (168) | +6:30 | Verneri Mattila | 36:24 | ||
87 | Rastikarhut 3 (148) | +6:39 | Tommi Kukkula | 36:34 | ||
88 | Kangasala SK 4 (116) | +6:40 | Emil Piippo | 36:35 | ||
89 | Pargas IF (90) | +6:41 | Ida-Marie Cederberg | 36:36 | ||
90 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (57) | +6:42 | Atte Hietaoja | 36:37 | ||
91 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (147) | +6:44 | Mikkel Lindberg | 36:38 | ||
92 | Rastivarsat 3 (78) | +6:54 | Lauri Leirimaa | 36:48 | ||
93 | Rasti 88 (125) | +7:22 | Vesa Nokka | 37:17 | ||
94 | Iisu (161) | +7:32 | Aukusti Kakko | 37:26 | ||
95 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (108) | +7:44 | Väinö Venetjoki | 37:39 | ||
96 | Isot Hipot (54) | +7:54 | Mika Ilomäki | 37:49 | ||
97 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (63) | +8:26 | Edvin Kuokkanen | 38:21 | ||
98 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (113) | +9:16 | Anton Laukkanen | 39:11 | ||
99 | OK Raseborg (93) | +10:00 | Linus Westerlund | 39:55 | ||
100 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (163) | +10:14 | Väinö Kotro | 40:09 | ||
101 | Koovee 3 (99) | +10:18 | Otso Westerlund | 40:13 | ||
102 | Espoon Suunta 4 (165) | +10:20 | Vilppu Viinikainen | 40:14 | ||
103 | Espoon Suunta 3 (136) | +10:42 | Mikael Rautio | 40:37 | ||
104 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (56) | +10:42 | Arttu Vesterinen | 40:37 | ||
105 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (87) | +11:07 | Atte Isolähteenmäki | 41:02 | ||
106 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (109) | +11:09 | Matte Kontola | 41:04 | ||
107 | Närpes OK (120) | +11:10 | Linnea Halonen | 41:05 | ||
108 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (65) | +11:11 | Emilia Vuori | 41:05 | ||
109 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (38) | +11:26 | Valtteri Laine | 41:20 | ||
110 | Navi 2 (67) | +11:30 | Jaakko Mesiäinen | 41:25 | ||
111 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (175) | +11:40 | Oskari Jokikokko | 41:35 | ||
112 | SK Vuoksi 2 (159) | +11:41 | Miika Husu | 41:36 | ||
113 | Kyrös-Rasti (79) | +11:41 | Aleksi Mattila | 41:36 | ||
114 | Kalvolan Keihäs (142) | +11:50 | Ville Laakso | 41:45 | ||
115 | Northern Wind 2 (119) | +11:54 | Igor Egorov | 41:48 | ||
116 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (166) | +12:30 | Sanni Prittinen | 42:24 | ||
117 | Karkki-Rasti (47) | +12:30 | Julia Himilä | 42:25 | ||
118 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (145) | +13:09 | Eemeli Kokkonen | 43:03 | ||
119 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (114) | +13:36 | Matias Äikäs | 43:31 | ||
120 | Rastivarsat 2 (42) | +13:38 | Verneri Nieminen | 43:33 | ||
121 | Navi 3 (85) | +13:39 | Santeri Kanerva | 43:34 | ||
122 | Koovee 4 (117) | +13:46 | Aapo Puranen | 43:41 | ||
123 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (64) | +13:48 | Maximilian Järvinen | 43:42 | ||
124 | Hiisirasti (40) | +13:48 | Roope Ruuhiala | 43:43 | ||
125 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (170) | +13:49 | Vili Laukkanen | 43:44 | ||
126 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (154) | +13:51 | Lauri Laajaniemi | 43:45 | ||
127 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (171) | +13:52 | Matti Kemppainen | 43:46 | ||
128 | Lynx 3 (139) | +13:55 | Arttu Peltola | 43:50 | ||
129 | OK77 2 (104) | +14:03 | Linus Jern | 43:58 | ||
130 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (155) | +14:10 | Joni Koskinen | 44:04 | ||
131 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (105) | +14:13 | Juho Pousi | 44:08 | ||
132 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (151) | +14:29 | Viktor Aaltio | 44:24 | ||
133 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (149) | +15:13 | Aatu Luomajärvi | 45:07 | ||
134 | Laihian Luja (118) | +15:30 | Topi Kuusisto | 45:25 | ||
135 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (140) | +15:35 | Ossi Mustonen | 45:30 | ||
136 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (112) | +15:38 | Aleksi Lohtander | 45:32 | ||
137 | Rastiketut (180) | +15:39 | Jarkko Rantoja | 45:33 | ||
138 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (127) | +15:43 | Niko Hemminki | 45:38 | ||
139 | Ulvilan Ura (100) | +15:56 | Severi Salonen | 45:51 | ||
140 | Rasti 88 2 (152) | +16:19 | Arttu Korpela | 46:14 | ||
141 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (58) | +16:38 | Ville Remahl | 46:33 | ||
142 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (103) | +16:43 | Teemu Hartman | 46:38 | ||
143 | Espoon Akilles (72) | +16:48 | Matias Mäki-Petäys | 46:43 | ||
144 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (157) | +17:04 | Ida Toivari | 46:59 | ||
145 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (173) | +17:15 | Henriikka Haapasalo | 47:10 | ||
146 | Rasti-Nokia (102) | +17:21 | Sakari Koivuniemi | 47:16 | ||
147 | Kymin Suunnistajat (31) | +17:24 | Antti Väyrynen | 47:19 | ||
148 | Lappeen Riento (84) | +17:35 | Rene Peltonen | 47:30 | ||
149 | Rastikarhut 2 (86) | +17:38 | Ville Lahdenmäki | 47:32 | ||
150 | Lappeen Riento 2 (169) | +17:39 | Väinö Juvakka | 47:34 | ||
151 | Keravan Urheilijat (131) | +17:42 | Matti Kallio | 47:36 | ||
152 | Lynx 2 (80) | +17:44 | Sami Raitola | 47:38 | ||
153 | Kyrös-Rasti Y 2 (89) | +18:21 | Sofia Niinimäki | 48:15 | ||
154 | OK Orient 3 (158) | +18:23 | Ville Sevelius | 48:18 | ||
155 | Saloisten Reipas (146) | +18:41 | Aapo Erkkilä | 48:35 | ||
156 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat Y 3 (128) | +18:49 | Konsta Kärkkäinen | 48:44 | ||
157 | Espoon Suunta 5 (176) | +19:03 | Lauri Puupponen | 48:58 | ||
158 | Vesaisen Pojat (141) | +19:27 | Rasmus-Wille Hankaniemi | 49:21 | ||
159 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (82) | +19:55 | Valtteri Kinnunen | 49:50 | ||
160 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (110) | +20:14 | Markus Malmberg | 50:09 | ||
161 | Laihian Luja 2 (172) | +20:17 | Eemeli Kumara | 50:12 | ||
162 | Kangasniemen Kalske (137) | +20:51 | Emma Sippo | 50:46 | ||
163 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (179) | +21:01 | Hanna Leppävuori | 50:56 | ||
164 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (178) | +21:07 | Matias Varonen | 51:02 | ||
165 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (81) | +21:49 | Tiitus Mustajoki | 51:43 | ||
166 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (130) | +22:07 | Santeri Hölttä | 52:01 | ||
167 | Paimion Rasti (91) | +23:00 | Sebastian Fingerroos | 52:54 | ||
168 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (129) | +23:48 | Olli Mustajoki | 53:43 | ||
169 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (111) | +25:41 | Veera Ahola | 55:36 | ||
170 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (167) | +29:13 | Matias Lautamäki | 59:07 | ||
171 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (134) | +29:19 | Petka Hummelholm | 59:13 | ||
172 | Suunnistajapankki (182) | +29:53 | Teemu Kerkola | 59:48 | ||
173 | IF Femman Y 2 (177) | +30:59 | Matilda Torrkulla | 1:00:53 | ||
174 | Vaasan Suunnistajat Y 3 (132) | +31:13 | Aino Rinta-Koski | 1:01:07 | ||
175 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (97) | +31:18 | Roope Pöyry | 1:01:13 | ||
176 | Kalvolan Keihäs 2 (164) | +31:23 | Eemeli Laakso | 1:01:18 | ||
177 | Northern Wind 3 (144) | +36:05 | Egor Lozitsky | 1:06:00 | ||
SK Vuoksi 3 (160) | DQ | Saul Klemola | (41:51) | |||
OK Botnia 2 (122) | DQ | Andre Rönnqvist | (52:55) | |||
Rastivarsat 4 (115) | DQ | Tapani Tuoresjärvi | (49:00) | |||
MS Parma 3 (106) | DQ | Rasmus Ekström | (33:28) | |||
SK Vuoksi (26) | DQ | Aapo Tonder | (41:59) |