1 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (2) | 1:13:07 | Annika Matilainen | 12:53 | ||
2 | Tampereen Pyrintö (4) | +6 | Lotta Eerola | 12:54 | ||
3 | OK Orient (8) | +7 | Klaara Kontinen | 13:01 | ||
4 | MS Parma (7) | +2:33 | Essi Rantanen | 12:08 | ||
5 | Halden SK (21) | +2:38 | Idun Felde Olaussen | 14:05 | ||
6 | Kangasala SK (3) | +3:02 | Hilda Kukonlehto | 14:21 | ||
7 | OK Ravinen (14) | +4:28 | Moa Westblad | 12:05 | ||
8 | MS Parma 2 (39) | +4:44 | Ilona Ruohola | 13:51 | ||
9 | Vehkalahden Veikot (25) | +4:50 | Iida Heijari | 14:04 | ||
10 | Pihkaniskat Y (88) | +4:56 | Vilja Ketolainen | 15:48 | ||
11 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (1) | +6:09 | Sanni Oikkonen | 12:26 | ||
12 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (11) | +6:10 | Riikka Peltonen | 15:07 | ||
13 | Rastivarsat (6) | +6:56 | Ella Hyvärinen | 12:34 | ||
14 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (18) | +6:57 | Siiri Saalo | 11:24 | ||
15 | OK77 (28) | +6:57 | Janina Donner | 12:42 | ||
16 | Suunta Jyväskylä (9) | +7:02 | Elisa Viholainen | 11:35 | ||
17 | Koovee (12) | +7:06 | Ella Skog | 12:56 | ||
18 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (13) | +7:18 | Kaisa Haanpää | 12:53 | ||
19 | Valkeakosken Haka (74) | +7:25 | Inka Joensivu | 16:31 | ||
20 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (71) | +7:37 | Miina Ruoti | 13:39 | ||
21 | Espoon Suunta (33) | +8:25 | Oona Paloheimo | 13:50 | ||
22 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (60) | +8:46 | Venla Turakainen | 11:59 | ||
23 | Kangasala SK 2 (30) | +8:48 | Venla Annala | 14:15 | ||
24 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (49) | +9:50 | Siiri Julkunen | 17:45 | ||
25 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (23) | +10:24 | Saara Yli-Hietanen | 13:38 | ||
26 | Nydalens SK (41) | +11:04 | Ragne Wiklund | 14:15 | ||
27 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (59) | +11:29 | Veera Parkkinen | 21:00 | ||
28 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (36) | +11:52 | Sanni Kuusinen | 15:05 | ||
29 | Koovee 2 (52) | +11:55 | Lotta Välkki | 13:46 | ||
30 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (53) | +12:05 | Liisa Peltonen | 14:44 | ||
31 | IF Femman (98) | +12:06 | Julia Hästö | 17:00 | ||
32 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (83) | +12:07 | Juulia Tala | 14:16 | ||
33 | Kuhmon Peurat (138) | +13:16 | Saini Kyllönen | 18:13 | ||
34 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (51) | +13:19 | Nea Kytäjä | 15:31 | ||
35 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (22) | +13:23 | Renja Roos | 16:27 | ||
36 | Navi (10) | +13:27 | Venla Riipinen | 14:24 | ||
37 | Kuzmolovo 110 (19) | +13:31 | Maria Muravnik | 14:08 | ||
38 | Espoon Suunta 2 (107) | +13:37 | Maria Määttänen | 14:42 | ||
39 | Asikkalan Raikas (69) | +13:37 | Mikaela Karjalainen | 14:15 | ||
40 | Rasti-Lukko (48) | +13:38 | Säde Uusi-Pietilä | 14:26 | ||
41 | Alatornion Pirkat (96) | +13:48 | Noora Siltari | 19:18 | ||
42 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (174) | +14:00 | Matilda Latvala | 19:47 | ||
43 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (126) | +14:01 | Jannica Lindahl | 17:11 | ||
44 | Lapuan Virkiä (46) | +15:00 | Sara Peltonen | 17:16 | ||
45 | Kangasala SK 3 (55) | +15:57 | Kaarina Nurminen | 14:33 | ||
46 | Turun Suunnistajat (34) | +16:51 | Jenny Vuori | 12:40 | ||
47 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (38) | +16:58 | Greta Biskop | 16:53 | ||
48 | OK Ilves (61) | +17:05 | Brita Sander | 18:14 | ||
49 | SK Pohjantähti (15) | +18:09 | Taika Kangas | 16:09 | ||
50 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (32) | +18:16 | Kaisa Klemettinen | 12:35 | ||
51 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (57) | +18:27 | Aino Kangasaho | 15:23 | ||
52 | Sonkajärven Pahka (135) | +18:43 | Anni Tanskanen | 14:07 | ||
53 | OK Botnia (50) | +18:43 | Amanda Hansen | 14:26 | ||
54 | Hyvinkään Rasti (76) | +18:56 | Viivi Vesterinen | 22:05 | ||
55 | Kymin Suunnistajat (31) | +19:04 | Venla Kääriä | 12:52 | ||
56 | Isot Hipot (54) | +19:17 | Kirre Palmi | 17:25 | ||
57 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (24) | +19:33 | Ellen Heinaro | 18:22 | ||
58 | Lynx (17) | +19:37 | Hanne Hilo | 16:23 | ||
59 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (44) | +19:49 | Satu Tuomisto | 12:58 | ||
60 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (68) | +19:50 | Meiju Lehtinen | 14:22 | ||
61 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (35) | +20:32 | Helmi Koli | 15:52 | ||
62 | Suomusjärven Sisu (43) | +20:35 | Hilda Yliluikki | 16:02 | ||
63 | Rasti-Jussit (77) | +20:40 | Ida Melender | 14:59 | ||
64 | Northern Wind (27) | +20:58 | Anna Chelnova | 15:23 | ||
65 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (37) | +21:00 | Ida Haapala | 15:20 | ||
66 | Pargas IF (90) | +21:03 | Jenny Virtala | 14:02 | ||
67 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (62) | +22:00 | Lotta Luukkonen | 20:18 | ||
68 | Kalevan Rasti (66) | +22:10 | Pinja Partinen | 16:39 | ||
69 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (113) | +22:22 | Annika Sopo | 13:09 | ||
70 | Luumäen Rasti (73) | +22:34 | Jenni Ovaska | 15:51 | ||
71 | Perhon Kiri Y (153) | +23:22 | Loviisa Kalliokoski | 16:08 | ||
72 | Rastikarhut (29) | +23:31 | Iisa Jutila | 19:08 | ||
73 | Hiisirasti (40) | +23:34 | Milla Valtonen | 18:10 | ||
74 | Rasti 88 (125) | +24:00 | Anu Saarinen | 14:33 | ||
75 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (95) | +24:29 | Aino Rantala | 15:13 | ||
76 | Kangasala SK 4 (116) | +24:35 | Linda Sainio | 17:42 | ||
77 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (87) | +24:43 | Ida Isolähteenmäki | 20:38 | ||
78 | Rastivarsat 2 (42) | +24:56 | Eveliina Lohikainen | 15:07 | ||
79 | SRD SK (45) | +25:58 | Roos-Lisette Parmas | 14:03 | ||
80 | Kuzmolovo 110 2 (75) | +26:06 | Anastazia Egorova | 15:31 | ||
81 | Halden SK 2 (94) | +26:53 | Nora Torgersen | 16:15 | ||
82 | OK Raseborg (93) | +26:57 | Eva Bussman | 15:34 | ||
83 | OK77 2 (104) | +27:08 | Julia Lönnfeldt | 14:44 | ||
84 | Kangasala SK Y 5 (181) | +27:09 | Fanny Kukonlehto | 15:18 | ||
85 | Kyrös-Rasti (79) | +28:15 | Veera Haavisto | 12:46 | ||
86 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (168) | +28:25 | Emilia Tala | 16:47 | ||
87 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (109) | +29:00 | Anna-Kaisa Hakala | 18:52 | ||
88 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (154) | +29:10 | Melina Lahdenperä | 14:50 | ||
89 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (163) | +29:13 | Roosa Ryti | 15:01 | ||
90 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (63) | +29:59 | Anni Aho | 15:24 | ||
91 | Navi 2 (67) | +30:02 | Anni Nykänen | 15:48 | ||
92 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (170) | +30:27 | Heidi Nikkinen | 18:11 | ||
93 | OK77 3 (156) | +30:30 | Wilma Arrakoski | 19:41 | ||
94 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (82) | +30:39 | Saara Saalo | 13:04 | ||
95 | Espoon Suunta 4 (165) | +30:43 | Taru Heinaro | 15:09 | ||
96 | Koovee 3 (99) | +32:05 | Emmi Kortteinen | 17:33 | ||
97 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (64) | +32:09 | Venla Nieminen | 16:00 | ||
98 | Rastikarhut 3 (148) | +32:45 | Jutta Koivunen | 18:48 | ||
99 | Närpes OK (120) | +32:47 | Malin Blomberg | 17:38 | ||
100 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (65) | +32:50 | Veera Kuusisto | 18:52 | ||
101 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (108) | +32:51 | Venla Venetjoki | 20:28 | ||
102 | Espoon Suunta 3 (136) | +33:03 | Aino Lehikoinen | 13:55 | ||
103 | Navi 4 (133) | +33:38 | Eerika Pöntinen | 17:20 | ||
104 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (166) | +34:42 | Kaisa Keränen | 16:01 | ||
105 | Ulvilan Ura (100) | +34:58 | Oona Luoma | 17:15 | ||
106 | Rasti-Nokia (102) | +35:00 | Sarianna Pinola | 16:00 | ||
107 | Keravan Urheilijat (131) | +35:04 | Emma Tiala | 14:47 | ||
108 | Olavin Rasti (150) | +35:05 | Iida Hämäläinen | 16:21 | ||
109 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (175) | +35:39 | Venla Jaatinen | 16:49 | ||
110 | OK Orient 2 (101) | +35:39 | Venla Silvennoinen | 31:13 | ||
111 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (56) | +35:44 | Suvi Kurth | 17:14 | ||
112 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (20) | +36:36 | Hanna Malinen | 27:29 | ||
113 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (171) | +37:04 | Annika Koljonen | 16:51 | ||
114 | Karkki-Rasti (47) | +38:10 | Elli Suntioinen | 17:30 | ||
115 | Koovee 4 (117) | +38:45 | Hilla Niemelä | 14:24 | ||
116 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (58) | +40:01 | Ida Sundqvist | 15:39 | ||
117 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (140) | +40:05 | Inka Mustajoki | 16:25 | ||
118 | Iisu (161) | +40:14 | Iina Loukusa | 20:29 | ||
119 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (103) | +40:43 | Anu Kovanen | 14:37 | ||
120 | Vesaisen Pojat (141) | +41:37 | Anna Goman | 17:34 | ||
121 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (114) | +41:45 | Sanni Miettinen | 19:41 | ||
122 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (121) | +41:57 | Heli Tuominen | 14:04 | ||
123 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (105) | +42:42 | Emilia Laitinen | 17:24 | ||
124 | Lappeen Riento (84) | +42:48 | Ira Kiero | 13:44 | ||
125 | OK Vöru (70) | +43:09 | Kristina Haug | 24:23 | ||
126 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (173) | +43:17 | Wilma Haapasalo | 18:21 | ||
127 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (81) | +43:18 | Salla Mustonen | 17:53 | ||
128 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (143) | +43:22 | Helena Halkosaari | 20:47 | ||
129 | Laihian Luja (118) | +43:23 | Sanni Kuusisto | 19:50 | ||
130 | Rastikarhut 2 (86) | +43:30 | Venla Imberg | 20:03 | ||
131 | Vakka-Rasti (124) | +43:30 | Laura Piiroinen | 17:18 | ||
132 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (157) | +44:13 | Ida Heikkinen | 18:54 | ||
133 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (145) | +45:10 | Venla Kankainen | 16:08 | ||
134 | Lynx 2 (80) | +45:13 | Suvi Heikkilä | 14:49 | ||
135 | Paimion Rasti (91) | +45:43 | Essi Hölsö | 15:46 | ||
136 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (112) | +46:40 | Alina Siivonen | 26:52 | ||
137 | SK Vuoksi 2 (159) | +46:53 | Neea Pohjamo | 16:43 | ||
138 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (149) | +47:23 | Aliisa Aho | 18:43 | ||
139 | Lappeen Riento 2 (169) | +48:13 | Aino Juvakka | 22:04 | ||
140 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (127) | +49:31 | Anni Rinta-Keturi | 17:25 | ||
141 | Saloisten Reipas (146) | +49:48 | Emmi Erkkilä | 19:30 | ||
142 | Rasti 88 2 (152) | +50:05 | Julia Huhtala | 25:15 | ||
143 | Kyrös-Rasti Y 2 (89) | +50:39 | Ennimaria Järventausta | 18:46 | ||
144 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (110) | +50:46 | Inka Nurminen | 13:57 | ||
145 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (130) | +51:04 | Venla Tiljander | 20:35 | ||
146 | Lynx 3 (139) | +51:05 | Aino Asklöf | 18:28 | ||
147 | Kalvolan Keihäs (142) | +52:45 | Sonja Leinamo | 17:32 | ||
148 | Navi 3 (85) | +53:03 | Jatta Ollikainen | 19:03 | ||
149 | OK Orient 3 (158) | +53:07 | Amanda Ekholm | 23:46 | ||
150 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (111) | +53:12 | Cecilia Sjövall | 13:13 | ||
151 | Kangasniemen Kalske (137) | +53:13 | Nea Liikanen | 23:50 | ||
152 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (151) | +57:18 | Kia Pöytäkivi | 25:29 | ||
153 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (155) | +57:34 | Emma Varmavuo | 23:25 | ||
154 | Saarijärven Pullistus (162) | +58:00 | Ellanoora Lehtonen | 18:34 | ||
155 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (147) | +58:07 | Taika Heinonen | 33:14 | ||
156 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat Y 3 (128) | +59:35 | Milla Kärkkäinen | 17:19 | ||
157 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (179) | +59:45 | Mette Nygård | 16:04 | ||
158 | Espoon Suunta 5 (176) | +59:57 | Liisa Raasakka | 17:34 | ||
159 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (129) | +1:00:07 | Silja Yli-Hietanen | 20:57 | ||
160 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (167) | +1:00:43 | Reeta Virtanen | 18:44 | ||
161 | Northern Wind 3 (144) | +1:03:00 | Elena Brousova | 16:24 | ||
162 | Kalvolan Keihäs 2 (164) | +1:03:20 | Ella Eerola | 20:37 | ||
163 | IF Femman Y 2 (177) | +1:06:16 | Hanne Jäkälä | 24:15 | ||
164 | Vaasan Suunnistajat Y 3 (132) | +1:10:18 | Jaakko Tiukkanen | 17:05 | ||
165 | Suunnistajapankki (182) | +1:11:58 | Iida Kurri | 19:54 | ||
166 | Laihian Luja 2 (172) | +1:13:45 | Miia Ruutila | 20:11 | ||
167 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (134) | +1:19:33 | Venla Liukka | 19:37 | ||
168 | Espoon Akilles (72) | +1:23:15 | Maijukka Hanhijärvi | 53:08 | ||
169 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (178) | +1:34:58 | Netta Varonen | 38:47 | ||
170 | Solf IK (123) | +2:07:42 | Emma Holmback | 28:05 |