1 | MS Parma (7) | 1:57:26 | Anni Valtonen | 24:15 | ||
2 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (2) | +2 | Essi Roininen | 26:37 | ||
3 | Halden SK (21) | +2 | Gina Granstedt | 23:54 | ||
4 | Tampereen Pyrintö (4) | +4 | Anni Haanpää | 26:02 | ||
5 | Kangasala SK (3) | +10 | Vilma Annala | 24:43 | ||
6 | OK Orient (8) | +5:14 | Iina Hasu | 30:28 | ||
7 | Koovee (12) | +6:07 | Iiris Taubert | 26:29 | ||
8 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (11) | +8:18 | Elisa Mattila | 29:09 | ||
9 | Nydalens SK (41) | +8:19 | Stine Madslien Bakken | 23:53 | ||
10 | Nord West (16) | +8:23 | Darya Panchenko | 31:18 | ||
11 | Suunta Jyväskylä (9) | +8:24 | Janika Puikkonen | 23:53 | ||
12 | Espoon Suunta (33) | +8:25 | Ella Mahlamäki | 26:23 | ||
13 | Vehkalahden Veikot (25) | +8:31 | Reetta Pakkanen | 28:07 | ||
14 | Kangasala SK 2 (30) | +8:44 | Ronja Kontkanen | 26:04 | ||
15 | Hiidenkiertäjät (5) | +8:45 | Sohvi Suominen | 28:41 | ||
16 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (13) | +8:47 | Salla Pitkänen | 25:31 | ||
17 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (1) | +8:50 | Ella-Noora Rahkola | 28:32 | ||
18 | Rastivarsat (6) | +8:57 | Roosa Hyvärinen | 28:31 | ||
19 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (18) | +9:32 | Liinu Nummela | 26:03 | ||
20 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (60) | +11:07 | Iida Heiskanen | 29:06 | ||
21 | MS Parma 2 (39) | +11:16 | Anniina Aaltonen | 31:37 | ||
22 | OK77 (28) | +13:06 | Liva Westerback | 32:43 | ||
23 | Turun Suunnistajat (34) | +15:39 | Venla Kinnala | 24:29 | ||
24 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (22) | +15:40 | Selja Kaartinen | 24:05 | ||
25 | Lapuan Virkiä (46) | +15:41 | Milla Rajala | 25:54 | ||
26 | OK Ilves (61) | +15:43 | Kaisa Rooba | 24:43 | ||
27 | Navi (10) | +16:05 | Saana Lahdelma | 28:24 | ||
28 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (36) | +16:27 | Jenni Keränen | 30:33 | ||
29 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (71) | +17:27 | Heidi Rautamaa | 33:56 | ||
30 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (53) | +17:28 | Elsa Pyymäki | 31:01 | ||
31 | Koovee 2 (52) | +17:33 | Susanna Suojanen | 30:11 | ||
32 | SK Pohjantähti (15) | +18:50 | Aurora Näsi | 25:45 | ||
33 | Valkeakosken Haka (74) | +20:20 | Varpu Aho | 31:47 | ||
34 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (57) | +21:22 | Elsi Pöllänen | 26:17 | ||
35 | Northern Wind (27) | +21:26 | Anna Sckobeleva | 25:41 | ||
36 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (24) | +21:27 | Inka Salonen | 25:41 | ||
37 | Alatornion Pirkat (96) | +21:30 | Venla Taulavuori | 26:47 | ||
38 | Espoon Suunta 2 (107) | +21:30 | Venla Tikkanen | 28:23 | ||
39 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (51) | +21:33 | Veera Roine | 31:52 | ||
40 | Lynx (17) | +21:36 | Heidi Plit | 25:41 | ||
41 | Kymin Suunnistajat (31) | +21:50 | Roosa Metsola | 25:50 | ||
42 | Kangasala SK 3 (55) | +21:50 | Miina Rautakorpi | 30:24 | ||
43 | IF Femman (98) | +22:03 | Matilda Smeds | 31:15 | ||
44 | Rasti-Lukko (48) | +22:19 | Jemina Pihala | 32:55 | ||
45 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (23) | +22:37 | Sonja Laasonen | 32:06 | ||
46 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (59) | +22:49 | Emma-Noora Jaakola | 31:13 | ||
47 | Kuhmon Peurat (138) | +23:18 | Maaria Haikola | 33:36 | ||
48 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (126) | +23:31 | Christa Borgman | 34:09 | ||
49 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (44) | +24:20 | Sonja Mellberg | 28:34 | ||
50 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (32) | +24:23 | Maiju Kovanen | 30:35 | ||
51 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (35) | +26:43 | Karoliina Martikainen | 28:25 | ||
52 | Suomusjärven Sisu (43) | +26:46 | Henna Yliluikki | 29:04 | ||
53 | Rasti-Jussit (77) | +26:48 | Pihla Pasanen | 29:28 | ||
54 | OK Botnia (50) | +26:48 | Fanny Rönnqvist | 30:50 | ||
55 | Hiisirasti (40) | +27:07 | Noora Koskinen | 25:13 | ||
56 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (37) | +27:08 | Pinja Koskinen | 29:59 | ||
57 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (95) | +27:45 | Laura Kotila | 27:48 | ||
58 | Kalevan Rasti (66) | +27:57 | Siiri Silvennoinen | 29:19 | ||
59 | Kuzmolovo 110 (19) | +28:36 | Julia Moskalenko | 39:02 | ||
60 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (49) | +28:48 | Anna Simola | 40:52 | ||
61 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (38) | +28:58 | Roosa Laine | 35:03 | ||
62 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (68) | +30:00 | Milja Heikkilä | 29:01 | ||
63 | Rastikarhut (29) | +30:03 | Heidi Silvanto | 29:42 | ||
64 | Hyvinkään Rasti (76) | +30:06 | Ronja Friman | 31:23 | ||
65 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (83) | +30:34 | Heidi Mustonen | 37:04 | ||
66 | Rastivarsat 2 (42) | +32:41 | Ella Immonen | 29:14 | ||
67 | Kyrös-Rasti (79) | +32:45 | Tiina Paavola | 28:16 | ||
68 | Isot Hipot (54) | +32:58 | Jouni Partanen | 39:43 | ||
69 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (113) | +33:27 | Annika Kirvesmies | 36:14 | ||
70 | Sonkajärven Pahka (135) | +33:33 | Kerttu Aronen | 35:07 | ||
71 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (174) | +35:28 | Henna Lehtonen | 39:54 | ||
72 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (63) | +36:12 | Alli Haavisto | 29:53 | ||
73 | Asikkalan Raikas (69) | +37:39 | Tessa Tähtinen | 37:02 | ||
74 | Luumäen Rasti (73) | +38:09 | Noora Hirvikallio | 35:48 | ||
75 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (62) | +38:23 | Veera Särkkä | 40:21 | ||
76 | Pargas IF (90) | +39:36 | Pernilla Karlsson | 41:03 | ||
77 | Kangasala SK Y 5 (181) | +39:57 | Nella Keskinen | 29:58 | ||
78 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (109) | +40:01 | Jenna Himanka | 29:41 | ||
79 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (154) | +40:10 | Joela Väisänen | 34:44 | ||
80 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (108) | +40:19 | Erika Kaustinen | 30:06 | ||
81 | Kangasala SK 4 (116) | +40:38 | Veera Paasikivi | 38:12 | ||
82 | Rasti 88 (125) | +41:03 | Anna Jasu | 34:30 | ||
83 | Koovee 3 (99) | +41:07 | Lotta Salonen | 31:17 | ||
84 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (87) | +41:10 | Jenny Vehkalahti | 31:36 | ||
85 | OK77 2 (104) | +41:10 | Michaela Weiss | 34:37 | ||
86 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (163) | +41:11 | Milla Mattila | 35:02 | ||
87 | Navi 2 (67) | +41:13 | Maria Vauhkonen | 32:00 | ||
88 | Ulvilan Ura (100) | +41:13 | Maija Tiittanen | 28:43 | ||
89 | Rastikarhut 3 (148) | +41:14 | Nea Koivunen | 29:10 | ||
90 | Perhon Kiri Y (153) | +41:14 | Vilja Peltoniemi | 35:46 | ||
91 | Halden SK 2 (94) | +43:17 | Synne Bräkke | 34:22 | ||
92 | OK Orient 2 (101) | +43:25 | Janina Salo | 31:22 | ||
93 | SRD SK (45) | +43:48 | Alina Kramarenko | 40:45 | ||
94 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (168) | +44:05 | Riina Lahtinen | 39:06 | ||
95 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (64) | +47:33 | Caroline Högel | 36:58 | ||
96 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (65) | +48:31 | Aino Reiman | 33:03 | ||
97 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (170) | +48:32 | Tanja Harjula | 38:16 | ||
98 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (56) | +49:11 | Kiia Roininen | 37:02 | ||
99 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (103) | +50:44 | Silva Vaismaa | 33:56 | ||
100 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (82) | +50:46 | Roosa Pelkonen | 37:15 | ||
101 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (20) | +50:50 | Saara Korhonen | 32:09 | ||
102 | Koovee 4 (117) | +50:51 | Anniina Knuutila | 33:54 | ||
103 | Rastivarsat 3 (78) | +50:54 | Salla Päivähonka | 31:53 | ||
104 | Espoon Suunta 3 (136) | +50:55 | Aino Palmen | 29:52 | ||
105 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (166) | +51:42 | Jenny Elovaara | 35:35 | ||
106 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (171) | +51:45 | Heidi Solonen | 30:53 | ||
107 | Rasti-Nokia (102) | +51:55 | Saara Siren | 32:44 | ||
108 | Paimion Rasti (91) | +54:23 | Camilla Fingerroos | 29:54 | ||
109 | Närpes OK (120) | +55:00 | Jannike Kuuttinen | 33:07 | ||
110 | Kuzmolovo 110 2 (75) | +55:09 | Anastasia Lestchnik | 45:24 | ||
111 | OK Raseborg (93) | +55:32 | Pia Bussman | 41:47 | ||
112 | Keravan Urheilijat (131) | +56:22 | Inkalilja Pirinen | 37:40 | ||
113 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (58) | +57:19 | Camilla Kalenius | 38:24 | ||
114 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (140) | +57:47 | Milla Valio | 38:53 | ||
115 | Lappeen Riento (84) | +58:44 | Milla Kainlauri | 40:31 | ||
116 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (111) | +58:50 | Emma Muhonen | 29:40 | ||
117 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (121) | +58:55 | Venla Mähönen | 34:28 | ||
118 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (173) | +59:00 | Lotta Sankelo | 40:00 | ||
119 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (105) | +59:59 | Neea Kormu | 37:15 | ||
120 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (114) | +59:59 | Sonja Laitamäki | 37:27 | ||
121 | Kyrös-Rasti Y 2 (89) | +1:01:57 | Silja Jääskeläinen | 28:40 | ||
122 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (149) | +1:01:59 | Emmi Hiltunen | 28:34 | ||
123 | Rasti 88 2 (152) | +1:02:05 | Tuuli Mäkinen | 31:49 | ||
124 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (81) | +1:02:27 | Hilla Vahvelainen | 38:25 | ||
125 | Navi 4 (133) | +1:02:50 | Jenni Jäkälä | 47:12 | ||
126 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (130) | +1:02:52 | Elli Koskela | 32:48 | ||
127 | Lynx 2 (80) | +1:04:24 | Anni Kivilaakso | 34:56 | ||
128 | Olavin Rasti (150) | +1:04:44 | Venla Liljeström | 48:42 | ||
129 | OK77 3 (156) | +1:07:05 | Rafaela von Frenckell | 50:11 | ||
130 | SK Vuoksi 2 (159) | +1:07:08 | Minna Lonka | 37:56 | ||
131 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (175) | +1:07:11 | Hanna Hakala | 39:26 | ||
132 | Vesaisen Pojat (141) | +1:07:13 | Tiia Impiö | 37:40 | ||
133 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (143) | +1:07:44 | Marja Kaleva | 40:31 | ||
134 | Iisu (161) | +1:07:50 | Annika Uusitalo | 42:46 | ||
135 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (145) | +1:08:33 | Oona Kuosmanen | 44:42 | ||
136 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (110) | +1:10:29 | Viivi Voutilainen | 36:18 | ||
137 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (147) | +1:10:43 | Inna Antikainen | 28:05 | ||
138 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (157) | +1:11:14 | Raita Pakkanen | 36:24 | ||
139 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (127) | +1:11:17 | Suvi Hietaharju | 37:40 | ||
140 | Laihian Luja (118) | +1:11:23 | Maija Laasanen | 37:07 | ||
141 | Espoon Suunta 5 (176) | +1:11:24 | Elisa Ståhlberg | 30:07 | ||
142 | Saloisten Reipas (146) | +1:11:26 | Vilma Ylilauri | 37:54 | ||
143 | OK Orient 3 (158) | +1:11:36 | Chira Gullqvist | 37:53 | ||
144 | Navi 3 (85) | +1:14:58 | Anni-Kaisa Salomaa | 43:25 | ||
145 | Vakka-Rasti (124) | +1:16:55 | Iina Rautasalo | 45:17 | ||
146 | Lynx 3 (139) | +1:17:36 | Emma Kivilaakso | 37:02 | ||
147 | Northern Wind 3 (144) | +1:19:32 | Daria Matveeva | 33:55 | ||
148 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (179) | +1:20:40 | Ella Vehmas | 40:12 | ||
149 | Kalvolan Keihäs (142) | +1:22:16 | Reetta Leinamo | 50:42 | ||
150 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (155) | +1:22:27 | Aino Lukkari | 36:10 | ||
151 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (112) | +1:22:30 | Siiri Siikarla | 39:07 | ||
152 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat Y 3 (128) | +1:22:36 | Laura Kylmälä | 36:06 | ||
153 | Kangasniemen Kalske (137) | +1:22:38 | Marika Aho | 36:14 | ||
154 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (129) | +1:28:46 | Villa Mustajoki | 42:10 | ||
155 | IF Femman Y 2 (177) | +1:29:06 | Jonna Hakala | 34:15 | ||
156 | Laihian Luja 2 (172) | +1:29:35 | Alina Kumara | 33:53 | ||
157 | Lappeen Riento 2 (169) | +1:29:49 | Jenna Tynninen | 42:14 | ||
158 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (151) | +1:29:52 | Anniina Halonen | 35:16 | ||
159 | Vaasan Suunnistajat Y 3 (132) | +1:42:21 | Charlotta Wiklund | 46:18 | ||
160 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (134) | +1:52:13 | Heidi Havula | 45:47 | ||
161 | Espoon Akilles (72) | +1:52:39 | Roosa Kuusivaara | 44:56 | ||
162 | Saarijärven Pullistus (162) | +1:52:57 | Sanni Heinänen | 1:04:31 | ||
163 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (178) | +2:39:49 | Anu Kallio | 46:03 | ||
164 | Solf IK (123) | +3:12:23 | Anniina Murto | 1:08:55 |