1 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (2) | 2:32:47 | Pihla Otsamo | 34:50 | ||
2 | MS Parma (7) | +0 | Essi Hakala | 34:56 | ||
3 | Tampereen Pyrintö (4) | +1:19 | Johanna Viilo | 36:11 | ||
4 | Halden SK (21) | +4:50 | Ingvild Torgersen | 39:43 | ||
5 | Kangasala SK (3) | +4:56 | Netta Rajamäki | 39:37 | ||
6 | Suunta Jyväskylä (9) | +7:02 | Veera Klemettinen | 33:29 | ||
7 | Espoon Suunta (33) | +7:04 | Emilia Ståhlberg | 33:34 | ||
8 | OK Ravinen (14) | +7:22 | Ebba Pegestam | 33:52 | ||
9 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (1) | +7:48 | Anna Haataja | 33:53 | ||
10 | OK Orient (8) | +8:38 | My Kippilä | 38:18 | ||
11 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (11) | +8:39 | Noora Hyyrynen | 35:15 | ||
12 | Hiidenkiertäjät (5) | +8:40 | Josefina Sundman | 34:50 | ||
13 | Nord West (16) | +8:47 | Anastasija Pesegova | 35:17 | ||
14 | Nydalens SK (41) | +9:44 | Henriette Smeby | 36:23 | ||
15 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (13) | +11:44 | Eliisa Alatalo | 37:49 | ||
16 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (60) | +13:49 | Helena Matilainen | 37:36 | ||
17 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (18) | +13:51 | Venla Heikkilä | 39:14 | ||
18 | Rastivarsat (6) | +14:03 | Milla Lohikainen | 39:58 | ||
19 | Koovee (12) | +16:30 | Amanda Uusitalo | 45:12 | ||
20 | MS Parma 2 (39) | +17:13 | Emilia Rantanen | 40:49 | ||
21 | Kangasala SK 2 (30) | +18:03 | Heini Rintanen | 44:14 | ||
22 | OK77 (28) | +18:05 | Katja Schoultz | 39:50 | ||
23 | Turun Suunnistajat (34) | +18:10 | Laura Neuvonen | 37:26 | ||
24 | Vehkalahden Veikot (25) | +20:15 | Roosa Ruoti | 46:39 | ||
25 | Navi (10) | +20:18 | Petra Aho | 39:04 | ||
26 | Lapuan Virkiä (46) | +24:37 | Salla Pajula | 43:50 | ||
27 | SK Pohjantähti (15) | +24:40 | Liisa Sassi-Päkkilä | 40:39 | ||
28 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (22) | +24:43 | Anni Reiman | 44:02 | ||
29 | Kymin Suunnistajat (31) | +24:44 | Aino Väyrynen | 37:48 | ||
30 | Rasti-Lukko (48) | +24:49 | Jasmiina Rantala | 37:19 | ||
31 | IF Femman (98) | +24:52 | Elin Lövdal | 37:33 | ||
32 | Lynx (17) | +24:57 | Tuuli Heikkilä | 38:10 | ||
33 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (71) | +24:58 | Hanna Kiri | 42:25 | ||
34 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (24) | +24:59 | Mona Juppo | 38:25 | ||
35 | Kangasala SK 3 (55) | +25:11 | Moona Lehtola | 38:10 | ||
36 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (53) | +25:14 | Pinja Hietanen | 42:42 | ||
37 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (36) | +25:15 | Jenna Lehtinen | 43:39 | ||
38 | Northern Wind (27) | +26:34 | Anna Egorova | 40:02 | ||
39 | Valkeakosken Haka (74) | +26:36 | Jutta Nurminen | 41:06 | ||
40 | Espoon Suunta 2 (107) | +26:39 | Elva Granados | 40:02 | ||
41 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (57) | +27:03 | Krista Lahtinen | 40:35 | ||
42 | Koovee 2 (52) | +27:21 | Ruut Kanko | 44:37 | ||
43 | OK Ilves (61) | +27:50 | Kaisa Sander | 46:57 | ||
44 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (44) | +29:44 | Hanne Manderbacka | 40:17 | ||
45 | Rasti-Jussit (77) | +29:46 | Sanna Koskela | 37:54 | ||
46 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (35) | +29:47 | Tuulia Kivistö | 37:58 | ||
47 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (37) | +29:49 | Mirabella Tolonen | 37:31 | ||
48 | Hiisirasti (40) | +30:38 | Saina Pöyhönen | 38:24 | ||
49 | Suomusjärven Sisu (43) | +30:40 | Tiina Anttila | 38:47 | ||
50 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (23) | +31:24 | Jutta Jussila | 43:39 | ||
51 | Kalevan Rasti (66) | +31:36 | Essi Rautasalo | 38:32 | ||
52 | Rastikarhut (29) | +33:47 | Tiina Haapakoski | 38:35 | ||
53 | Kuzmolovo 110 (19) | +33:47 | Daria Svechikhina | 40:02 | ||
54 | OK Botnia (50) | +35:26 | Mathilda Åman | 43:29 | ||
55 | Alatornion Pirkat (96) | +35:29 | Henna Hannila | 48:50 | ||
56 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (51) | +35:29 | Sanna Ahlqvist | 48:45 | ||
57 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (126) | +36:44 | Anni Pakkanen | 48:06 | ||
58 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (32) | +37:07 | Pinja Sipiläinen | 47:40 | ||
59 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (68) | +38:51 | Aino Prittinen | 43:50 | ||
60 | Kyrös-Rasti (79) | +39:00 | Eeva Linnainmaa | 41:10 | ||
61 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (59) | +39:03 | Moona Harju | 51:02 | ||
62 | Hyvinkään Rasti (76) | +39:48 | Sanni Norrbacka | 44:34 | ||
63 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (63) | +39:50 | Lilja Österman | 38:27 | ||
64 | Sonkajärven Pahka (135) | +40:02 | Terhi Heiskanen | 41:21 | ||
65 | Kuhmon Peurat (138) | +41:50 | Riikka Haverinen | 53:22 | ||
66 | Perhon Kiri Y (153) | +42:05 | Karoliina Ukskoski | 35:48 | ||
67 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (38) | +42:46 | Henna Jylhä | 48:38 | ||
68 | Isot Hipot (54) | +43:16 | Juhani Sihvonen | 45:04 | ||
69 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (83) | +45:51 | Eerika Rantala | 50:09 | ||
70 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (49) | +46:34 | Mira Turunen | 52:35 | ||
71 | SRD SK (45) | +47:31 | Kerda Timmusk | 38:35 | ||
72 | Halden SK 2 (94) | +47:42 | Nina Asheim Birkeland | 39:18 | ||
73 | Rastikarhut 3 (148) | +47:45 | Pia Isolähteenmäki | 41:27 | ||
74 | Navi 2 (67) | +49:07 | Heini Tarvainen | 42:42 | ||
75 | OK Orient 2 (101) | +50:12 | Janika Liitiäinen | 41:33 | ||
76 | Rastivarsat 2 (42) | +50:22 | Kia-Lotta Hirvonen | 52:34 | ||
77 | Pargas IF (90) | +50:58 | Johanna Brink | 46:07 | ||
78 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (163) | +52:01 | Isabella Svahn | 45:41 | ||
79 | Asikkalan Raikas (69) | +53:59 | Hanna Niemi | 51:06 | ||
80 | Luumäen Rasti (73) | +54:55 | Emma Pukki | 51:26 | ||
81 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (58) | +55:17 | Lotta Kirvesmies | 32:47 | ||
82 | Kuzmolovo 110 2 (75) | +55:22 | Tatjana Studneva | 34:55 | ||
83 | Rasti 88 (125) | +55:26 | Laura Korpela | 49:13 | ||
84 | Kangasala SK 4 (116) | +55:26 | Siiri Hämäläinen | 49:35 | ||
85 | Ulvilan Ura (100) | +55:27 | Milla Lagerroos | 49:03 | ||
86 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (64) | +55:29 | Caroline Holmgren | 42:49 | ||
87 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (82) | +55:30 | Laura Sinisalo | 39:33 | ||
88 | Koovee 3 (99) | +55:47 | Pirjo Ala-Mäyry | 49:29 | ||
89 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (65) | +55:47 | Lilia Emaldynova | 42:09 | ||
90 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (168) | +56:06 | Aino Summanen | 46:53 | ||
91 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (174) | +56:21 | Anni Malinen | 55:42 | ||
92 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (62) | +57:29 | Maria Rajala | 53:51 | ||
93 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (87) | +57:33 | Kaisa Hankala | 51:09 | ||
94 | Paimion Rasti (91) | +57:36 | Niina Reponen | 38:06 | ||
95 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (154) | +57:38 | Iida Varmavuo | 52:15 | ||
96 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (171) | +1:00:12 | Suvi Lindfelt | 43:16 | ||
97 | Närpes OK (120) | +1:00:22 | Caroline Sandelin | 40:16 | ||
98 | Espoon Suunta 3 (136) | +1:00:25 | Iina Ridanpää | 44:23 | ||
99 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (56) | +1:02:28 | Anna-Reetta Reunanen | 48:06 | ||
100 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (166) | +1:03:13 | Anu Vainionpää | 46:09 | ||
101 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (20) | +1:03:27 | Sara Tuomaala | 47:24 | ||
102 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (103) | +1:03:29 | Olga Hannunen | 47:33 | ||
103 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (121) | +1:04:04 | Heidi Mikkola | 39:53 | ||
104 | OK77 2 (104) | +1:04:12 | Sophia Arrakoski | 57:55 | ||
105 | Rastivarsat 3 (78) | +1:07:32 | Annika Tuoresjärvi | 51:27 | ||
106 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (105) | +1:07:50 | Janita Ojala | 42:44 | ||
107 | Keravan Urheilijat (131) | +1:08:21 | Hanna Hakuli | 46:54 | ||
108 | Rasti-Nokia (102) | +1:11:28 | Tiina Tähtinen | 54:19 | ||
109 | Kyrös-Rasti Y 2 (89) | +1:11:31 | Marjukka Hanhijärvi | 44:27 | ||
110 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (170) | +1:11:46 | Janita Savolainen | 58:04 | ||
111 | Koovee 4 (117) | +1:11:48 | Noora Ahonen | 55:45 | ||
112 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (140) | +1:12:20 | Maria Kontoniemi | 49:20 | ||
113 | Lynx 2 (80) | +1:13:38 | Petra Kollanen | 43:55 | ||
114 | OK Raseborg (93) | +1:13:45 | Nora Lindroos | 53:08 | ||
115 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (173) | +1:14:06 | Anna Kaisa Isolahti | 49:54 | ||
116 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (111) | +1:14:16 | Kristiina Välimaa | 50:17 | ||
117 | Rasti 88 2 (152) | +1:18:21 | Linda Huhtala | 50:59 | ||
118 | Saloisten Reipas (146) | +1:18:24 | Noora Räisänen | 41:49 | ||
119 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (81) | +1:18:51 | Minttu Paunu | 51:09 | ||
120 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (130) | +1:19:27 | Henna Turpiainen | 51:23 | ||
121 | Navi 4 (133) | +1:20:09 | Tiia Pulkkinen | 51:58 | ||
122 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (143) | +1:20:49 | Sanni Romu | 47:58 | ||
123 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (147) | +1:21:29 | Ilona HaapasaarI | 45:32 | ||
124 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (108) | +1:21:38 | Venla Saarela | 1:16:10 | ||
125 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (114) | +1:22:38 | Tiia-Maria Rauttola | 57:30 | ||
126 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (149) | +1:23:54 | Nea Isolähteenmäki | 56:45 | ||
127 | Navi 3 (85) | +1:23:54 | Sanni Marttinen | 43:43 | ||
128 | Vakka-Rasti (124) | +1:23:57 | Enni Jalava | 41:38 | ||
129 | Lappeen Riento (84) | +1:24:05 | Sara Ruokonen | 1:00:14 | ||
130 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (157) | +1:24:45 | Anni-Elina Koskiaho | 48:29 | ||
131 | SK Vuoksi 2 (159) | +1:25:47 | Sonja Juutilainen | 53:30 | ||
132 | Olavin Rasti (150) | +1:25:53 | Julia Munck | 55:45 | ||
133 | Vesaisen Pojat (141) | +1:27:56 | Anni-Elina Säävälä | 55:36 | ||
134 | Kangasniemen Kalske (137) | +1:28:23 | Viivi Valkonen | 40:35 | ||
135 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (110) | +1:29:46 | Jemina Kokkinen | 54:07 | ||
136 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (127) | +1:29:55 | Iina Rantala | 53:27 | ||
137 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (145) | +1:30:38 | Maria Niemi | 56:50 | ||
138 | Northern Wind 3 (144) | +1:31:08 | Tatiana Krylova | 46:23 | ||
139 | Espoon Suunta 5 (176) | +1:32:26 | Noora Arantola | 55:52 | ||
140 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (112) | +1:34:25 | Sanni Ruuhiala | 46:46 | ||
141 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat Y 3 (128) | +1:34:49 | Hilla Antikainen | 46:57 | ||
142 | OK77 3 (156) | +1:34:54 | Isabel Donner | 1:02:38 | ||
143 | OK Orient 3 (158) | +1:34:55 | Veera Hokka | 58:00 | ||
144 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (155) | +1:35:02 | Riina Karppinen | 47:26 | ||
145 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (175) | +1:38:29 | Oona Huhtela | 1:06:07 | ||
146 | Lynx 3 (139) | +1:38:37 | Isabella Paganus | 55:52 | ||
147 | Iisu (161) | +1:38:43 | Tiia Välikangas | 1:05:39 | ||
148 | Laihian Luja (118) | +1:38:55 | Jenna Viianen | 1:02:23 | ||
149 | Kalvolan Keihäs (142) | +1:42:16 | Sofia Kallio | 54:47 | ||
150 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (129) | +1:52:22 | Ida Jussila | 58:24 | ||
151 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (179) | +1:53:55 | Emmi Oksanen | 1:08:09 | ||
152 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (151) | +1:54:05 | Sara Anttila | 58:54 | ||
153 | Vaasan Suunnistajat Y 3 (132) | +1:54:41 | Frida Reinikka | 47:10 | ||
154 | IF Femman Y 2 (177) | +1:55:28 | Julia Torrkulla | 1:01:06 | ||
155 | Espoon Akilles (72) | +1:56:12 | Leenukka Hanhijärvi | 38:18 | ||
156 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (134) | +2:02:40 | Anniina Simonen | 45:18 | ||
157 | Lappeen Riento 2 (169) | +2:03:11 | Riina Kaipia | 1:08:09 | ||
158 | Saarijärven Pullistus (162) | +2:11:17 | Johanna Kauppinen | 53:00 | ||
159 | Laihian Luja 2 (172) | +2:14:33 | Suvi Marttila | 1:19:54 | ||
160 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (167) | +2:19:11 | Heta Virtanen | 46:30 | ||
161 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (178) | +2:58:10 | Fanni Stevander | 53:17 | ||
162 | Solf IK (123) | +3:44:06 | Ellinor Höstman | 1:06:32 |