1 | MS Parma (7) | 3:07:33 | Arto Talvinen | 29:22 | ||
2 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (2) | +6 | Arttu Syrjäläinen | 29:34 | ||
3 | Tampereen Pyrintö (4) | +1:56 | Aleksi Niemi | 29:39 | ||
4 | OK Ravinen (14) | +7:13 | Emil Granqvist | 29:21 | ||
5 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (1) | +8:21 | Olli Ojanaho | 30:30 | ||
6 | Halden SK (21) | +8:23 | Anders Felde Olaussen | 32:28 | ||
7 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (11) | +10:49 | Miika Irtola | 31:26 | ||
8 | Nord West (16) | +11:37 | Nikita Stepanov | 31:48 | ||
9 | Kangasala SK (3) | +12:21 | Lasse-Pekka Lahti | 36:23 | ||
10 | Espoon Suunta (33) | +13:08 | Lari Pernu | 35:38 | ||
11 | Suunta Jyväskylä (9) | +13:48 | Anton Sulkula | 36:21 | ||
12 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (60) | +15:06 | Veli Kangas | 30:20 | ||
13 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (13) | +15:24 | Anton Kuukka | 32:33 | ||
14 | OK Orient (8) | +17:21 | Casper Linnaila | 37:41 | ||
15 | Rastivarsat (6) | +19:14 | Valtteri Rantala | 34:08 | ||
16 | Koovee (12) | +21:13 | Justus Laitinen | 32:44 | ||
17 | MS Parma 2 (39) | +22:26 | Aaro Ruohola | 33:51 | ||
18 | Navi (10) | +23:02 | Topias Ahola | 31:14 | ||
19 | SK Pohjantähti (15) | +25:52 | Aleksi Karppinen | 30:03 | ||
20 | Nydalens SK (41) | +25:53 | Åsmund Aamodt Resell | 44:17 | ||
21 | Kangasala SK 2 (30) | +25:57 | Ville Heikkilä | 35:20 | ||
22 | OK77 (28) | +27:37 | Fabian Hällström | 38:30 | ||
23 | Vehkalahden Veikot (25) | +28:11 | Lari Takanen | 31:46 | ||
24 | Lynx (17) | +28:19 | Niklas Sarparanta | 32:40 | ||
25 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (18) | +29:04 | Tuomo Niskanen | 42:51 | ||
26 | Turun Suunnistajat (34) | +29:24 | Otto Itkonen | 39:40 | ||
27 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (24) | +31:25 | Ville Lampinen | 35:27 | ||
28 | IF Femman (98) | +31:39 | Jonas Jern | 35:41 | ||
29 | Kymin Suunnistajat (31) | +32:07 | Lauri Lavikainen | 36:08 | ||
30 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (22) | +32:33 | Joni Juva | 36:36 | ||
31 | Kalevan Rasti (66) | +32:53 | Santeri Silvennoinen | 29:54 | ||
32 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (53) | +33:53 | Valtteri Pätäri | 38:01 | ||
33 | Northern Wind (27) | +35:23 | Nikita Biletskiy | 37:24 | ||
34 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (37) | +35:24 | Akseli Leino | 33:48 | ||
35 | Suomusjärven Sisu (43) | +35:28 | Aapo Lönnroth | 33:50 | ||
36 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (57) | +35:29 | Lauri Roininen | 36:35 | ||
37 | OK Ilves (61) | +35:31 | Rimmo Room | 34:40 | ||
38 | Espoon Suunta 2 (107) | +35:33 | Niko Larmala | 37:34 | ||
39 | Kangasala SK 3 (55) | +36:07 | Tuomas Sainio | 39:52 | ||
40 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (71) | +37:49 | Märten Pais | 41:46 | ||
41 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (44) | +37:54 | Miika Nurmi | 36:16 | ||
42 | Rasti-Lukko (48) | +38:03 | Lasse Kaunismäki | 42:02 | ||
43 | Koovee 2 (52) | +38:16 | Akseli Ketola | 38:51 | ||
44 | Hiisirasti (40) | +38:18 | Riku Juhala | 35:42 | ||
45 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (36) | +38:36 | Jere Kommio | 40:21 | ||
46 | Rastikarhut (29) | +38:40 | Aki Saari | 32:48 | ||
47 | Valkeakosken Haka (74) | +40:03 | Taneli Laine | 41:41 | ||
48 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (35) | +40:56 | Christoffer Hindsberg | 39:17 | ||
49 | Lapuan Virkiä (46) | +41:12 | Hermanni Sankelo | 45:21 | ||
50 | Rasti-Jussit (77) | +41:14 | Aku Hietaharju | 39:29 | ||
51 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (32) | +42:18 | Pauli Leinonen | 33:11 | ||
52 | Kuzmolovo 110 (19) | +42:20 | Robert Rostov | 36:25 | ||
53 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (51) | +42:27 | Eemeli Suominen | 34:26 | ||
54 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (23) | +42:29 | Ossi Järvinen | 39:12 | ||
55 | Sonkajärven Pahka (135) | +47:58 | Jiri-Pekka Rissanen | 36:23 | ||
56 | Alatornion Pirkat (96) | +48:30 | Arttu Taulavuori | 40:17 | ||
57 | Isot Hipot (54) | +48:36 | Mårten Boström | 32:52 | ||
58 | Navi 2 (67) | +49:07 | Joonas Ahola | 29:15 | ||
59 | Perhon Kiri Y (153) | +49:09 | Joonatan Kivelä | 36:23 | ||
60 | OK Botnia (50) | +49:53 | Jonas Vertanen | 42:12 | ||
61 | Kuhmon Peurat (138) | +51:43 | Sampo Hyppölä | 36:08 | ||
62 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (63) | +51:54 | Pyry Viberg | 40:25 | ||
63 | Kyrös-Rasti (79) | +51:55 | Rasmus Niinimäki | 41:09 | ||
64 | Hyvinkään Rasti (76) | +52:11 | Sakari Puolakanaho | 38:11 | ||
65 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (68) | +55:26 | Joona Leipijärvi | 44:30 | ||
66 | Rastikarhut 3 (148) | +55:39 | Jarkko Koivumäki | 36:37 | ||
67 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (126) | +55:53 | Valtteri Alanko | 46:29 | ||
68 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (59) | +58:20 | Arttu Jokikokko | 47:39 | ||
69 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (83) | +1:00:54 | Artur Kulagin | 41:27 | ||
70 | Halden SK 2 (94) | +1:01:13 | Håkon Östraat Sävareid | 42:05 | ||
71 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (58) | +1:02:44 | Lauri Huotari | 36:00 | ||
72 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (174) | +1:05:27 | Eero Saleva | 34:31 | ||
73 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (65) | +1:06:10 | Simo Siltanen | 39:22 | ||
74 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (64) | +1:06:11 | Rickard Svedberg | 39:22 | ||
75 | OK Orient 2 (101) | +1:06:14 | Niklas Salo | 42:34 | ||
76 | Rastivarsat 2 (42) | +1:06:14 | Juho Larjanne | 42:04 | ||
77 | Paimion Rasti (91) | +1:06:14 | Matias Arola | 36:36 | ||
78 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (38) | +1:06:15 | Jonas Björkgård | 49:40 | ||
79 | Asikkalan Raikas (69) | +1:07:41 | Joona Lindroth | 39:58 | ||
80 | Kuzmolovo 110 2 (75) | +1:08:14 | Mikhail Tiulenev | 41:57 | ||
81 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (154) | +1:08:47 | Tomi Minkkinen | 38:09 | ||
82 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (121) | +1:08:52 | Mikko Loukaanhuhta | 32:55 | ||
83 | Pargas IF (90) | +1:10:13 | Conny Aren | 45:39 | ||
84 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (171) | +1:10:15 | Joni Solonen | 37:41 | ||
85 | Rasti 88 (125) | +1:10:43 | Atte Nokka | 42:22 | ||
86 | Luumäen Rasti (73) | +1:10:57 | Joonas Huuhko | 44:11 | ||
87 | Närpes OK (120) | +1:11:15 | Viljam Grahn | 38:37 | ||
88 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (166) | +1:13:50 | Pyry-Santeri Paloposki | 37:33 | ||
89 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (62) | +1:13:55 | Matti Rajala | 41:27 | ||
90 | Ulvilan Ura (100) | +1:14:00 | Lauri Vähä-Savo | 47:13 | ||
91 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (168) | +1:14:39 | Joona Malmi | 44:47 | ||
92 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (49) | +1:15:18 | Paavo Simola | 55:59 | ||
93 | Koovee 3 (99) | +1:16:50 | Markus Arvola | 48:56 | ||
94 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (87) | +1:18:21 | Maiju Oksanen | 46:18 | ||
95 | Espoon Suunta 3 (136) | +1:18:43 | Miika Vehmas | 46:10 | ||
96 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (82) | +1:18:57 | Arttu Nummela | 52:08 | ||
97 | Kangasala SK 4 (116) | +1:19:07 | Matti Hakola | 52:16 | ||
98 | Keravan Urheilijat (131) | +1:19:50 | Tommi Hakuli | 37:25 | ||
99 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (163) | +1:20:25 | Antti Rikka | 53:37 | ||
100 | OK77 2 (104) | +1:21:10 | Kare Visuri | 42:40 | ||
101 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (173) | +1:22:42 | Santeri Schroderus | 34:58 | ||
102 | OK Raseborg (93) | +1:24:47 | Dennis Rehn | 37:09 | ||
103 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (105) | +1:25:30 | Timi Jaarinen | 42:56 | ||
104 | Lynx 2 (80) | +1:25:39 | Antti Ursin | 39:13 | ||
105 | Rasti-Nokia (102) | +1:25:49 | Petteri Hakala | 41:06 | ||
106 | Rasti 88 2 (152) | +1:25:49 | Tuukka Mäkinen | 34:25 | ||
107 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (103) | +1:26:22 | Atte Jurvakainen | 50:45 | ||
108 | Navi 4 (133) | +1:27:06 | Jeremias Lipsanen | 33:52 | ||
109 | Rastivarsat 3 (78) | +1:29:40 | Juho Kuoppamäki | 46:56 | ||
110 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (130) | +1:29:58 | Vinsci Kivinen | 37:18 | ||
111 | Vakka-Rasti (124) | +1:30:59 | Sampsa Sonkkila | 35:09 | ||
112 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (111) | +1:32:24 | Oscar Stenbacka | 44:34 | ||
113 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (140) | +1:32:33 | Miika Korhonen | 47:37 | ||
114 | Navi 3 (85) | +1:32:37 | Antti-Ville Salomaa | 34:21 | ||
115 | Lappeen Riento (84) | +1:33:10 | Antti Saikko | 34:40 | ||
116 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (81) | +1:34:44 | Kiri Huhtanen | 43:34 | ||
117 | SK Vuoksi 2 (159) | +1:37:03 | Atso Salopelto | 35:45 | ||
118 | Koovee 4 (117) | +1:37:11 | Arttu Valkama | 52:02 | ||
119 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (110) | +1:37:27 | Aleksi Ilmonen | 35:05 | ||
120 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (56) | +1:38:13 | Tuomas Kaunisto | 1:03:06 | ||
121 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (149) | +1:38:16 | Jukka Loukkaanhuhta | 39:46 | ||
122 | Vesaisen Pojat (141) | +1:39:19 | Taneli Kauppila | 37:52 | ||
123 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (112) | +1:44:43 | Riku Kerkola | 37:45 | ||
124 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (147) | +1:45:18 | Kimmo Heinonen | 52:05 | ||
125 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (108) | +1:46:35 | Sami Kattilakoski | 46:40 | ||
126 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (145) | +1:47:13 | Jukka-Pekka Juntunen | 40:47 | ||
127 | Kangasniemen Kalske (137) | +1:47:33 | Mikael Sippo | 46:41 | ||
128 | OK77 3 (156) | +1:49:13 | Johan Jern | 39:09 | ||
129 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (157) | +1:50:18 | Miro Seppälä | 51:46 | ||
130 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (175) | +1:51:22 | Juha-Matti Inget | 39:07 | ||
131 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (143) | +1:52:10 | Joni Halme | 59:01 | ||
132 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (155) | +1:55:56 | Pietu Heiskanen | 47:08 | ||
133 | Iisu (161) | +1:56:14 | Sami Miettunen | 39:16 | ||
134 | Northern Wind 3 (144) | +1:56:41 | Pavel Kuznetzov | 50:01 | ||
135 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (127) | +1:59:11 | Mikko Lähdesmäki | 51:40 | ||
136 | Olavin Rasti (150) | +2:00:06 | Sami Hämäläinen | 58:13 | ||
137 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat Y 3 (128) | +2:00:12 | Nea Koivunen | 52:49 | ||
138 | OK Orient 3 (158) | +2:02:00 | Tatu Varjolaakso | 45:57 | ||
139 | Laihian Luja (118) | +2:04:27 | Kimmo Niinimäki | 52:01 | ||
140 | Espoon Akilles (72) | +2:05:27 | Petrus Hanhijärvi | 33:44 | ||
141 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (179) | +2:05:46 | Antti Pitkänen | 39:08 | ||
142 | IF Femman Y 2 (177) | +2:08:09 | Joakim Hakala | 37:13 | ||
143 | Lynx 3 (139) | +2:14:05 | Jonas Sarparanta | 1:01:41 | ||
144 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (129) | +2:15:03 | Antti Kallio | 47:49 | ||
145 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (134) | +2:16:19 | Henry Hyytiäinen | 40:36 | ||
146 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (170) | +2:19:15 | Sami Niilola | 1:34:14 | ||
147 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (151) | +2:25:58 | Valtteri Halonen | 58:30 | ||
148 | Saarijärven Pullistus (162) | +2:26:16 | Sakari Ålgars | 41:22 | ||
149 | Espoon Suunta 5 (176) | +2:33:56 | Antti Nilsen | 1:27:27 | ||
150 | Lappeen Riento 2 (169) | +2:34:42 | Joonas Korpela | 54:39 | ||
151 | Laihian Luja 2 (172) | +2:36:39 | Petja Pöyhönen | 34:46 | ||
152 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (167) | +2:41:10 | Aleksi Vihelä | 48:41 | ||
153 | Vaasan Suunnistajat Y 3 (132) | +2:51:28 | Eemeli Rinta-Koski | 1:20:03 | ||
154 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (178) | +3:36:31 | Topi Saarinen | 1:04:56 | ||
155 | Solf IK (123) | +4:03:06 | Caj Snickars | 40:03 |