1 | 23 | Viktor Svensk | 17:05 | | | Stora Tuna OK |
2 | 13 | Vili Mähönen | 18:41 | +1:36 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 |
3 | 43 | Jussi Jalonen | 18:47 | +1:41 | | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat |
4 | 15 | Lassi Kuva | 18:54 | +1:48 | | Rastivarsat |
5 | 30 | Väinö Kotro | 18:56 | +1:50 | | Kymin Suunnistajat |
6 | 52 | Lasse Viilo | 19:01 | +1:55 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 |
7 | 79 | Valtteri Kankainen | 19:06 | +2:01 | | Kajaanin Suunnistajat |
8 | 9 | Kimmo Kontio | 19:15 | +2:09 | | Kangasala SK |
9 | 7 | Arttu Lindqvist | 19:20 | +2:14 | | Kouvolan Suunnistajat |
10 | 22 | Saku Hakulinen | 19:20 | +2:14 | | Vehkalahden Veikot |
11 | 16 | Eetu Pohja | 19:21 | +2:15 | | Koovee |
12 | 74 | Väinö Venetjoki | 19:22 | +2:16 | | Kokkolan Suunnistajat |
13 | 29 | Henrik Asklöf | 19:29 | +2:23 | | Lynx |
14 | 129 | Daniil Melnitckiy | 19:43 | +2:37 | | Nord West 2 |
15 | 1 | Niklas Ekström | 19:46 | +2:40 | | MS Parma |
16 | 11 | Paavo Heinonen | 20:01 | +2:55 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 |
17 | 28 | Touko Seppä | 20:09 | +3:03 | | Turun Suunnistajat |
18 | 75 | Sebastian Fingerroos | 20:11 | +3:05 | | Paimion Rasti |
19 | 53 | Sakari Koskela | 20:14 | +3:08 | | Rasti-Jussit |
20 | 3 | Mikko Eerola | 20:18 | +3:12 | | Tampereen Pyrintö |
21 | 2 | Ville Mannonen | 20:19 | +3:13 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat |
22 | 10 | Arttu Kaario | 20:25 | +3:19 | | Suunta Jyväskylä |
23 | 51 | Ilmari Aho | 20:26 | +3:20 | | Valkeakosken Haka |
24 | 37 | Aaro Ojala | 20:30 | +3:24 | | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 |
25 | 35 | Topias Kemppi | 20:32 | +3:26 | | Rajamäen Rykmentti |
26 | 36 | Elias Miikkulainen | 20:37 | +3:31 | | Suomusjärven Sisu |
27 | 50 | Leevi Roine | 20:47 | +3:41 | | Hiidenkiertäjät |
28 | 19 | Roope Pöyry | 20:52 | +3:46 | | SK Pohjantähti |
29 | 12 | Nikolai Kudriyvtcev | 20:54 | +3:48 | | Nord West |
30 | 8 | Mikael Rautio | 21:08 | +4:03 | | Espoon Suunta |
31 | 38 | Mikko Tervakangas | 21:18 | +4:13 | | Espoon Suunta 2 |
32 | 20 | Emil Piippo | 21:29 | +4:23 | | Kangasala SK 2 |
33 | 40 | Oscar Stenbacka | 21:40 | +4:34 | | Vaasan Suunnistajat |
34 | 61 | Elias Sopo | 21:41 | +4:35 | | Kuopion Suunnistajat |
35 | 163 | Olli Mustajoki | 21:44 | +4:38 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 |
36 | 93 | Matti Kallio | 21:49 | +4:44 | | SK Uusi 2 |
37 | 41 | Janne Lehtimäki | 21:50 | +4:44 | | Hiisirasti |
38 | 107 | Eetu Korhonen | 21:50 | +4:44 | | SK Vuoksi |
39 | 26 | Pieti Liukka | 21:57 | +4:51 | | Kalevan Rasti |
40 | 44 | Aleksi Lohtander | 22:02 | +4:56 | | Rasti-Lukko |
41 | 108 | Aarni Ronkainen | 22:09 | +5:03 | | Jämsän Retki-Veikot |
42 | 64 | Pyry Willman | 22:19 | +5:13 | | Rastikarhut 3 |
43 | 65 | Mickel Forsell | 22:19 | +5:14 | | OK Botnia |
44 | 86 | Alex Virtala | 22:20 | +5:14 | | Pargas IF |
45 | 54 | Juho Kangas | 22:26 | +5:20 | | Lapuan Virkiä |
46 | 25 | Valtteri Kinnunen | 22:27 | +5:21 | | Mäntsälän Urheilijat |
47 | 121 | Arttu Peltola | 22:31 | +5:25 | | Lynx 2 |
48 | 118 | Rasmus Toivanen | 22:31 | +5:25 | | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 |
49 | 42 | Akseli Konttila | 22:36 | +5:30 | | Koovee 2 |
50 | 70 | Benjamin Lamberg | 23:01 | +5:55 | | SK Uusi |
51 | 117 | Jonatan Svahn | 23:05 | +5:59 | | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 |
52 | 27 | Lukas Enlund | 23:07 | +6:01 | | IF Femman |
53 | 39 | Iivari Willman | 23:07 | +6:01 | | Rastikarhut |
54 | 123 | Timi Niemensivu | 23:24 | +6:18 | | Rasti-Lukko 2 |
55 | 24 | Atte Ikola | 23:25 | +6:19 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 |
56 | 94 | Elmeri Syrjälä | 23:35 | +6:29 | | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti |
57 | 140 | Viggo Klasson | 23:39 | +6:33 | | OK Ravinen 2 |
58 | 34 | Anton Hamppu | 23:42 | +6:36 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 |
59 | 57 | Timo Peltola | 23:50 | +6:44 | | Isot Hipot |
60 | 18 | Santeri Kanerva | 23:52 | +6:46 | | Navi |
61 | 6 | Gustav Heldt | 23:52 | +6:46 | | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient |
62 | 17 | Aleksi Karttila | 24:00 | +6:54 | | MS Parma 2 |
63 | 60 | Kasimir Niinimäki | 24:01 | +6:55 | | Kyrös-Rasti |
64 | 5 | Severi Oikkonen | 24:02 | +6:56 | | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura |
65 | 63 | Wertti Autio | 24:05 | +6:59 | | Hyvinkään Rasti |
66 | 21 | Jonny Donner | 24:12 | +7:06 | | OK77 |
67 | 68 | Essi Metsälä | 24:20 | +7:15 | | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 |
68 | 180 | Dmitriy Tcezhev | 24:29 | +7:23 | | Nord West 3 |
69 | 111 | Paulus Hanhijärvi | 24:30 | +7:24 | | Espoon Akilles |
70 | 99 | Susanna Koskensalo | 24:43 | +7:37 | | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima |
71 | 46 | Aaro Takanen | 24:50 | +7:44 | | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 |
72 | 155 | Ville Sevelius | 24:57 | +7:52 | | OK Orient 3 |
73 | 150 | Kuisma Vesisenaho | 25:08 | +8:02 | | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 |
74 | 85 | Jesse Ojala | 25:16 | +8:10 | | Rasti 88 |
75 | 47 | Topi Laakso | 25:18 | +8:12 | | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 |
76 | 116 | Robin Udell | 25:22 | +8:16 | | Solf IK |
77 | 125 | Valtteri Lahti | 25:42 | +8:36 | | Rastikarhut 2 |
78 | 4 | Melker Hörnfeldt | 25:47 | +8:41 | | OK Ravinen |
79 | 102 | Riku Gröhn | 25:49 | +8:43 | | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 |
80 | 160 | Matias Koponen | 25:57 | +8:51 | | Lynx 3 |
81 | 135 | Mattias Östberg | 26:03 | +8:58 | | Stora Tuna OK / OK Kåre 2 |
82 | 71 | Oskari Arvela | 26:07 | +9:01 | | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 |
83 | 178 | Pyry Eskelinen | 26:09 | +9:03 | | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat |
84 | 14 | Marcus Kopra | 26:11 | +9:06 | | OK Orient |
85 | 56 | Erno-Kalle Rissanen | 26:19 | +9:13 | | Iisalmen Visa |
86 | 89 | Teppo Luukkonen | 26:20 | +9:14 | | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 |
87 | 62 | Kalle Kinnala | 26:23 | +9:18 | | Turun Suunnistajat 2 |
88 | 159 | Tommi Hirvonen | 26:33 | +9:27 | | SK Uusi 3 |
89 | 168 | Vertti Kolkkala | 26:38 | +9:32 | | MS Parma Y 4 |
90 | 58 | Mitri Lerssi | 26:51 | +9:45 | | Perhon Kiri |
91 | 109 | Thomas Westerholm | 26:56 | +9:50 | | Vesaisen Pojat |
92 | 158 | Samuli Rousku | 26:58 | +9:53 | | MS Parma 3 |
93 | 139 | Lauri Naskali | 27:01 | +9:55 | | Kyrös-Rasti Y 2 |
94 | 104 | Eemil Koskinen | 27:05 | +9:59 | | Rasti-Nokia |
95 | 98 | Lotta Sankelo | 27:20 | +10:15 | | SK Pohjantähti 2 |
96 | 177 | Rauli Aho | 27:23 | +10:17 | | Pohjanlinnan koulu 2 |
97 | 92 | Tuukka Kupianen | 27:33 | +10:27 | | Koovee 3 |
98 | 66 | Elias Nurmi | 27:37 | +10:31 | | Rastiketut |
99 | 122 | Jere Elomaa | 27:39 | +10:33 | | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 |
100 | 126 | Dimitriy Stepanov | 27:55 | +10:49 | | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 |
101 | 72 | Joona Lindgren | 28:07 | +11:01 | | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot |
102 | 112 | Sanni Kuusisto | 28:13 | +11:07 | | Laihian Luja |
103 | 131 | Jerry Hyvönen | 28:15 | +11:09 | | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 |
104 | 127 | Benjamin Saarela | 28:16 | +11:10 | | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 |
105 | 134 | Lauri Viianen | 28:34 | +11:29 | | Laihian Luja 2 |
106 | 84 | Danila Khohlov | 28:46 | +11:41 | | Orienta SKI-O |
107 | 105 | Topias Kulmala | 28:47 | +11:41 | | Keuruun Kisailijat |
108 | 76 | Eelis Johansson | 28:59 | +11:53 | | OK Orient 2 |
109 | 106 | Aaro Kiero | 29:02 | +11:56 | | Lappeen Riento |
110 | 97 | Daniel Rautio | 29:11 | +12:05 | | Espoon Suunta 3 |
111 | 96 | Vili Olkkonen | 29:22 | +12:16 | | Kangasala SK 4 |
112 | 67 | Luca Kallela | 29:25 | +12:19 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 |
113 | 48 | Erik Schroderus | 29:28 | +12:22 | | IF Sibbo-Vargarna |
114 | 45 | Valtteri Heinimaa | 29:51 | +12:45 | | Kangasala SK 3 |
115 | 133 | Erik Aaltio | 29:52 | +12:46 | | Valkeakosken Haka 2 |
116 | 145 | Martin Bygden | 29:53 | +12:47 | | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 2 |
117 | 132 | Marikki Juntunen | 30:18 | +13:12 | | Kalevan Rasti 2 |
118 | 171 | Matias Mäenpää | 30:32 | +13:26 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 |
119 | 77 | Antti Reiman | 30:33 | +13:28 | | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 |
120 | 100 | Jesper Donner | 30:34 | +13:28 | | OK77 2 |
121 | 78 | Anna Korhonen | 30:39 | +13:33 | | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 |
122 | 33 | Andrey Borevich | 30:43 | +13:37 | | Northern Wind |
123 | 90 | Saana Kuusinen | 30:53 | +13:47 | | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 |
124 | 161 | Leevi Röntynen | 31:04 | +13:58 | | Turun Suunnistajat 3 |
125 | 128 | Ossi Hietaharju | 31:19 | +14:13 | | Rasti-Jussit 2 |
126 | 119 | Aleksi Välimaa | 31:44 | +14:38 | | Rasti 88 2 |
127 | 91 | Lenni Väisänen | 31:50 | +14:45 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 |
128 | 169 | Mikko Määttälä | 31:59 | +14:53 | | Espoon Suunta 4 |
129 | 88 | Veera Ahonkivi | 32:22 | +15:16 | | Ulvilan Ura |
130 | 149 | Heta Haunia | 32:56 | +15:50 | | Siikaisten Sisu Y |
131 | 136 | Ville Tiirikainen | 33:01 | +15:55 | | Rastit Kiikarissa Y 2 |
132 | 59 | Anni Taulavuori | 33:07 | +16:01 | | Alatornion Pirkat |
133 | 87 | Kiia-Maria Piispa | 33:32 | +16:26 | | Luumäen Rasti |
134 | 179 | Juho Yli-Sipilä | 33:37 | +16:31 | | Lauttakylän Luja |
135 | 147 | Ida Isolähteenmäki | 34:03 | +16:57 | | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 |
136 | 156 | Veikka Virtanen | 34:08 | +17:03 | | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 |
137 | 69 | Laura Laukkanen | 34:31 | +17:25 | | Tarpian Suunta |
138 | 83 | Ilari Virtanen | 35:06 | +18:00 | | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 Y 2 |
139 | 157 | Emma Sankelo | 35:41 | +18:35 | | SK Pohjantähti 3 |
140 | 55 | Perttu Jokinen | 35:49 | +18:43 | | Navi 2 |
141 | 175 | Veeti Mähönen | 36:00 | +18:54 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 |
142 | 166 | Joona Nolvi | 36:31 | +19:25 | | Rastikarhut 4 |
143 | 95 | Väinö Ristimäki | 36:31 | +19:25 | | Kalvolan Keihäs |
144 | 144 | Venla Kankainen | 36:54 | +19:49 | | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 |
145 | 173 | Tommi Viilo | 36:56 | +19:50 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 |
146 | 110 | Matias Sippo | 37:05 | +19:59 | | Kangasniemen Kalske |
147 | 80 | Peter Uusitalo | 37:29 | +20:23 | | Asikkalan Raikas |
148 | 164 | Joonas Paananen | 38:05 | +21:00 | | Turun Suunnistajat 4 |
149 | 141 | Valtteri Rantala | 39:08 | +22:03 | | Kalvolan Keihäs 2 |
150 | 152 | Juuso Ketonen | 39:58 | +22:52 | | Rastivarsat 3 |
151 | 32 | Gustav Graas | 40:14 | +23:08 | | Domnarvets GoIF |
152 | 73 | Aapo Maasilta | 40:20 | +23:14 | | Rastivarsat 2 |
153 | 151 | Aatu Niskanen | 40:36 | +23:30 | | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 |
154 | 81 | Seela Nurmi | 41:21 | +24:15 | | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 |
155 | 174 | Elias Tikkanen | 41:51 | +24:45 | | Espoon Suunta 6 |
156 | 143 | Petr Volkov | 42:21 | +25:16 | | Northern Wind 2 |
157 | 162 | Oliver Schle | 43:21 | +26:15 | | Koovee Y 4 |
158 | 115 | Emma Vehkalahti | 43:37 | +26:31 | | Länsi-Lavian Loiske |
159 | 130 | Hilma Holmback | 43:45 | +26:40 | | IF Femman Y 2 |
160 | 148 | Niilo Saarlemo | 44:40 | +27:34 | | SK Vuoksi 2 |
161 | 146 | Eeva Peltola | 44:44 | +27:38 | | Lapuan Virkiä 2 |
162 | 82 | Adrei Ageev | 46:08 | +29:03 | | Kuzmolovo OS 2 |
163 | 124 | Robert Biskop | 46:35 | +29:29 | | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 |
164 | 101 | Lukas Huber | 46:57 | +29:51 | | Terlaner Orientierungsläuf |
165 | 120 | Lauri Aaltonen | 47:36 | +30:30 | | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 |
166 | 103 | Jouko Tienhaara | 47:50 | +30:44 | | Haukiputaan Heitto |
167 | 172 | Otso Hursti | 48:02 | +30:56 | | Espoon Suunta 5 |
168 | 165 | Taavi Suutari | 48:21 | +31:15 | | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 |
169 | 137 | Anna Kaitola | 48:42 | +31:36 | | Rastiketut 2 |
170 | 142 | Joonas Kuusivaara | 53:45 | +36:39 | | Espoon Akilles 2 |
171 | 154 | Miika Koho | 58:57 | +41:51 | | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 |
172 | 114 | Aapo Manni | 1:02:08 | +45:02 | | Saarijärven Pullistus |
173 | 153 | Pyry Männistö | 1:06:47 | +49:42 | | Navi 3 |
174 | 167 | Elias Pelkonen | 1:18:34 | +1:01:28 | | Rastivarsat Y 4 |
| 138 | Ivan Kunin | DQ | | | Orienta SKI-O 2 |
| 31 | Atte Saastamoinen | DQ | | | Angelniemen Ankkuri |