1 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (2) | 1:05:06 | Venla Turakainen | 11:57 | ||
2 | Stora Tuna OK / OK Kåre 2 (135) | +2:38 | Alva Ringi | 10:52 | ||
3 | Stora Tuna OK (23) | +4:17 | Tilda Östberg | 12:58 | ||
4 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (52) | +4:19 | Ida Jussila | 12:28 | ||
5 | OK Orient (14) | +4:22 | Isabella Aumo | 12:36 | ||
6 | Kymin Suunnistajat (30) | +4:24 | Iida Pitkäniemi | 17:00 | ||
7 | Turun Suunnistajat (28) | +4:58 | Jenny Vuori | 11:20 | ||
8 | Kangasala SK (9) | +4:59 | Fanny Kukonlehto | 11:31 | ||
9 | Rastikarhut (39) | +5:07 | Nea Koivunen | 11:37 | ||
10 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (13) | +5:13 | Kaisa Haanpää | 11:44 | ||
11 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (79) | +6:08 | Tia-Maria Tikkanen | 12:36 | ||
12 | Espoon Suunta (8) | +6:44 | Maria Määttänen | 12:11 | ||
13 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (7) | +7:28 | Elisa Mattila | 10:36 | ||
14 | MS Parma 2 (17) | +7:33 | Ilona Ruohola | 13:55 | ||
15 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (37) | +7:33 | Liisa Peltonen | 13:06 | ||
16 | Vehkalahden Veikot (22) | +7:35 | Raita Pakkanen | 12:16 | ||
17 | Rastivarsat (15) | +7:36 | Eveliina Lohikainen | 12:19 | ||
18 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (11) | +7:42 | Aino Kangasaho | 12:24 | ||
19 | Valkeakosken Haka (51) | +7:45 | Inka Joensivu | 14:01 | ||
20 | Nord West (12) | +7:45 | Maria Senina | 17:53 | ||
21 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (62) | +7:48 | Anni Aho | 13:17 | ||
22 | Hiidenkiertäjät (50) | +7:49 | Nea Kytäjä | 13:10 | ||
23 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (74) | +7:52 | Roosa Laine | 12:37 | ||
24 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (24) | +7:53 | Emilia Tala | 12:39 | ||
25 | MS Parma (1) | +7:54 | Essi Valtonen | 18:10 | ||
26 | Rasti 88 (85) | +7:56 | Anna Jasu | 12:31 | ||
27 | SK Vuoksi (107) | +8:00 | Neea Pohjamo | 12:32 | ||
28 | SK Pohjantähti (19) | +8:06 | Taika Kangas | 12:53 | ||
29 | Nord West 2 (129) | +8:34 | Polina Zaitceva | 15:00 | ||
30 | OK Ravinen (4) | +9:00 | Elin Berg | 12:32 | ||
31 | Orienta SKI-O (84) | +9:10 | Maria Tikhonova | 12:36 | ||
32 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (171) | +10:06 | Silja Yli-Hietanen | 13:58 | ||
33 | OK77 (21) | +10:42 | Lydia Mårtensson | 14:52 | ||
34 | Suunta Jyväskylä (10) | +10:57 | Kaisa Klemettinen | 15:22 | ||
35 | Espoon Suunta 2 (38) | +11:22 | Siana Senn | 13:17 | ||
36 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (47) | +11:24 | Anu Kovanen | 12:23 | ||
37 | Koovee 2 (42) | +12:16 | Hilla Niemelä | 12:45 | ||
38 | Northern Wind (33) | +12:20 | Ekaterina Egorova | 13:15 | ||
39 | SK Uusi (70) | +12:29 | Inkalilja Pirinen | 20:39 | ||
40 | Rastiketut (66) | +12:31 | Maria Hoskari | 13:58 | ||
41 | SK Uusi 2 (93) | +12:31 | Hanna Malinen | 14:07 | ||
42 | Kangasala SK 2 (20) | +12:32 | Kaarina Nurminen | 13:49 | ||
43 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (94) | +13:06 | Siiri Julkunen | 16:34 | ||
44 | Kalevan Rasti (26) | +13:11 | Salla Rönkkö | 16:31 | ||
45 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (102) | +13:17 | Ella Kopra | 16:42 | ||
46 | Lynx (29) | +13:45 | Aino Asklöf | 15:09 | ||
47 | Perhon Kiri (58) | +13:50 | Maisa Simola | 17:41 | ||
48 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (40) | +13:53 | Sofia Haglund | 12:06 | ||
49 | OK Ravinen 2 (140) | +13:56 | Amanda Granqvist | 16:16 | ||
50 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (89) | +13:58 | Lotta Luukkonen | 14:03 | ||
51 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (5) | +14:04 | Sanni Oikkonen | 11:10 | ||
52 | OK Orient 3 (155) | +14:06 | Amanda Ekholm | 18:59 | ||
53 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (43) | +14:20 | Heta Virtanen | 13:26 | ||
54 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (31) | +15:09 | Renja Roos | 12:02 | ||
55 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (163) | +15:13 | Suvi Kurth | 14:03 | ||
56 | Navi 2 (55) | +15:21 | Jatta Ollikainen | 16:41 | ||
57 | Navi (18) | +15:24 | Anni Nykänen | 14:31 | ||
58 | MS Parma 3 (158) | +15:29 | Saara Tuomisto | 16:44 | ||
59 | Asikkalan Raikas (80) | +15:58 | Mikaela Karjalainen | 12:50 | ||
60 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (117) | +16:13 | Pinja Kavakko | 19:21 | ||
61 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (34) | +16:16 | Juulia Tala | 17:32 | ||
62 | Iisalmen Visa (56) | +16:20 | Nina Kärnä | 15:03 | ||
63 | Paimion Rasti (75) | +16:21 | Lotta Kukkonen | 15:43 | ||
64 | Pargas IF (86) | +17:45 | Jenny Virtala | 13:07 | ||
65 | Koovee (16) | +18:43 | Emmi Kortteinen | 13:14 | ||
66 | Rasti-Jussit (53) | +18:45 | Ida Melender | 12:53 | ||
67 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (46) | +18:47 | Heidi Rautamaa | 14:38 | ||
68 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (6) | +18:53 | Lisa Heldt | 22:31 | ||
69 | Solf IK (116) | +18:54 | Olivia Hahn | 17:47 | ||
70 | IF Femman (27) | +19:57 | Hanna Lindgren | 18:43 | ||
71 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (99) | +20:32 | Maria Koskensalo | 24:11 | ||
72 | Ulvilan Ura (88) | +21:07 | Annika Tarkkanen | 15:59 | ||
73 | Suomusjärven Sisu (36) | +21:09 | Hilda Yliluikki | 14:32 | ||
74 | Kyrös-Rasti (60) | +21:11 | Ennimaria Järventausta | 15:50 | ||
75 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (61) | +21:11 | Mette Nygård | 14:38 | ||
76 | Hiisirasti (41) | +21:14 | Milla Valtonen | 19:06 | ||
77 | Rasti-Nokia (104) | +21:14 | Anni Järvinen | 15:49 | ||
78 | OK Orient 2 (76) | +21:21 | Sabina Aumo | 14:40 | ||
79 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (98) | +21:30 | Wilma Haapasalo | 15:03 | ||
80 | Vesaisen Pojat (109) | +21:55 | Anna Goman | 15:31 | ||
81 | Keuruun Kisailijat (105) | +21:59 | Sara Leppäsalmi | 13:25 | ||
82 | MS Parma Y 4 (168) | +22:04 | Emma Katajamäki | 14:45 | ||
83 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (35) | +22:46 | Ida Haapala | 11:33 | ||
84 | Rasti-Lukko (44) | +23:51 | Helmi Annila | 16:45 | ||
85 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (161) | +24:54 | Sini Salmi | 21:42 | ||
86 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (72) | +25:00 | Maarit Myllymäki | 14:52 | ||
87 | Isot Hipot (57) | +25:01 | Kirre Palmi | 16:53 | ||
88 | Hyvinkään Rasti (63) | +25:06 | Venla Tiljander | 23:35 | ||
89 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (78) | +25:58 | Kristiina Martikainen | 19:40 | ||
90 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (122) | +26:42 | Eveliina Välimaa | 15:54 | ||
91 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (118) | +27:03 | Helmi Jokinen | 19:41 | ||
92 | Lappeen Riento (106) | +28:15 | Milla Kainlauri | 15:13 | ||
93 | Rastikarhut 3 (64) | +28:19 | Iisa Jutila | 13:59 | ||
94 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (173) | +28:21 | Villa Mustajoki | 19:36 | ||
95 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (123) | +28:23 | Iida-Maria Silander | 19:50 | ||
96 | Kangasala SK 3 (45) | +28:28 | Olga Koskinen | 17:08 | ||
97 | Tarpian Suunta (69) | +28:53 | Elli Kuoppala | 16:07 | ||
98 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (71) | +29:18 | Ida Sundqvist | 17:12 | ||
99 | Orienta SKI-O 2 (138) | +29:51 | Anna Trempoltseva | 18:27 | ||
100 | Lapuan Virkiä (54) | +30:29 | Sara Peltonen | 12:51 | ||
101 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (150) | +30:39 | Siiri Rasimus | 20:35 | ||
102 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (91) | +30:42 | Oona Mustonen | 15:28 | ||
103 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (67) | +30:42 | Venla Salonen | 13:27 | ||
104 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (82) | +30:45 | Tatiana Tiuleneva | 15:50 | ||
105 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (108) | +31:20 | Iida Helsingius | 14:01 | ||
106 | Rastit Kiikarissa Y 2 (136) | +33:58 | Janette Loisko | 24:42 | ||
107 | Northern Wind 2 (143) | +35:01 | Elena Brusova | 17:32 | ||
108 | SK Vuoksi 2 (148) | +35:20 | Matilda Juutilainen | 19:44 | ||
109 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (68) | +36:45 | Outi Haikama | 12:24 | ||
110 | Rastivarsat 2 (73) | +36:55 | Anna Kurhinen | 16:58 | ||
111 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (147) | +36:58 | Nora Riitaoja | 18:26 | ||
112 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (120) | +37:03 | Salla Norrbacka | 17:05 | ||
113 | Espoon Akilles (111) | +37:49 | Jessica Bartholdi | 16:21 | ||
114 | Espoon Suunta 3 (97) | +37:50 | Liisa Raasakka | 15:13 | ||
115 | Lynx 2 (121) | +37:54 | Suvi Heikkilä | 12:50 | ||
116 | Rastikarhut 4 (166) | +37:56 | Anniina Murto | 17:21 | ||
117 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (48) | +38:02 | Venla Nieminen | 20:36 | ||
118 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (144) | +39:33 | Marika Haverinen | 15:22 | ||
119 | Kangasala SK 4 (96) | +39:49 | Linda Sainio | 18:30 | ||
120 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (115) | +40:21 | Helena Törmälä | 19:34 | ||
121 | Nord West 3 (180) | +41:08 | Isya Davar | 19:07 | ||
122 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (25) | +43:55 | Minea Korhonen | 28:16 | ||
123 | Koovee 3 (92) | +44:33 | Pihla Häkkinen | 20:49 | ||
124 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (132) | +44:37 | Venla Liukka | 17:46 | ||
125 | Espoon Suunta 5 (172) | +44:38 | Essi Lappi | 20:51 | ||
126 | Alatornion Pirkat (59) | +45:28 | Oili Holopainen | 17:13 | ||
127 | Kalvolan Keihäs (95) | +45:32 | Sonja Leinamo | 13:13 | ||
128 | OK77 2 (100) | +45:44 | Wilma Arrakoski | 14:20 | ||
129 | Laihian Luja (112) | +45:58 | Eveliina Viianen | 16:02 | ||
130 | Laihian Luja 2 (134) | +46:00 | Iida Oikarainen | 16:22 | ||
131 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (127) | +46:02 | Veera Turakainen | 15:12 | ||
132 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (146) | +46:02 | Emmi Hietala | 16:07 | ||
133 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (133) | +46:06 | Milja Kiuru | 14:48 | ||
134 | Rasti 88 2 (119) | +46:09 | Sini Saarinen | 14:57 | ||
135 | Pohjanlinnan koulu 2 (177) | +46:17 | Kia Pöytäkivi | 15:24 | ||
136 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (154) | +48:28 | Silva Kemppi | 20:19 | ||
137 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (128) | +48:28 | Anni Rinta-Keturi | 16:41 | ||
138 | Espoon Suunta 4 (169) | +49:17 | Saana Munck | 25:38 | ||
139 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (126) | +49:19 | Veera Kemppainen | 18:30 | ||
140 | Rastivarsat 3 (152) | +49:20 | Anni Hyvärinen | 22:54 | ||
141 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (178) | +49:22 | Milla Ruokonen | 25:18 | ||
142 | Kalvolan Keihäs 2 (141) | +50:37 | Netta Leppänen | 17:40 | ||
143 | Lynx 3 (160) | +50:45 | Henriette Plit | 20:41 | ||
144 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (90) | +50:50 | Reeta Virtanen | 18:10 | ||
145 | Rastikarhut 2 (125) | +51:33 | Venla Imberg | 16:24 | ||
146 | Navi 3 (153) | +51:40 | Kaisa Kaartinen | 18:58 | ||
147 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (165) | +51:43 | Henrika Vallema | 15:57 | ||
148 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (157) | +51:54 | Heidi Haapasalo | 19:11 | ||
149 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (124) | +51:57 | Milja Hyyppä | 23:10 | ||
150 | Domnarvets GoIF (32) | +52:23 | Maria Kemppainen | 18:02 | ||
151 | Kyrös-Rasti Y 2 (139) | +52:29 | Wilhelmiina Liuksiala | 21:45 | ||
152 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (156) | +52:56 | Ronja Kemppainen | 16:32 | ||
153 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (77) | +52:59 | Veera Kuusisto | 22:09 | ||
154 | OK Botnia (65) | +54:11 | Lovisa Furubacka | 16:44 | ||
155 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 Y 2 (83) | +56:00 | Eerika Koljonen | 25:35 | ||
156 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (131) | +56:22 | Emmi Kultala | 19:47 | ||
157 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (145) | +56:51 | Sofia Wigle | 17:46 | ||
158 | Rastiketut 2 (137) | +56:58 | Irina Pienimäki | 19:25 | ||
159 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (151) | +57:50 | Ida Heikkinen | 18:43 | ||
160 | Espoon Suunta 6 (174) | +1:01:47 | Joanna Seppänen | 29:31 | ||
161 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (81) | +1:02:22 | Kaisla Seppälä | 16:11 | ||
162 | SK Uusi 3 (159) | +1:03:46 | Matilda Latvala | 31:00 | ||
163 | Koovee Y 4 (162) | +1:04:02 | Hetta Niemelä | 26:12 | ||
164 | Luumäen Rasti (87) | +1:05:43 | Neea-Noora Piispa | 15:12 | ||
165 | Lauttakylän Luja (179) | +1:06:36 | Iina Pohjolainen | 17:23 | ||
166 | IF Femman Y 2 (130) | +1:06:47 | Malin Ivars | 17:21 | ||
167 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (175) | +1:09:31 | Outi Savisaari | 32:09 | ||
168 | Haukiputaan Heitto (103) | +1:18:41 | Sanni Kaukua | 23:04 | ||
169 | Saarijärven Pullistus (114) | +1:24:18 | Aino Mäkelä | 19:25 | ||
170 | Rastivarsat Y 4 (167) | +1:29:44 | Olivia Halme | 25:47 | ||
171 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (164) | +1:34:30 | Taika Heinonen | 34:32 | ||
172 | Espoon Akilles 2 (142) | +1:39:37 | Netta Varonen | 31:10 | ||
173 | Kangasniemen Kalske (110) | +1:40:40 | Nea Liikanen | 37:36 | ||
174 | Terlaner Orientierungsläufe (101) | +1:42:00 | Mara Mittelberger | 23:30 | ||
175 | Siikaisten Sisu Y (149) | +1:47:59 | Katariina Vehkala | 30:30 |