1 | OK Ravinen (19) | 50:35 | Jason Bransome | 19:56 | ||
2 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (2) | +55 | Miika Tala | 19:58 | ||
3 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (75) | +2:12 | Mikko Poutanen | 19:37 | ||
4 | Nord West (11) | +2:14 | Kirill Gurlev | 19:50 | ||
5 | Kymin Suunnistajat (32) | +2:15 | Antti Pasi | 19:19 | ||
6 | Lynx (17) | +2:16 | Henrik Asklöf | 19:21 | ||
7 | MS Parma (7) | +2:17 | Rasmus Ekström | 19:20 | ||
8 | MS Parma 2 (104) | +2:19 | Konsta Piironen | 20:11 | ||
9 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (77) | +2:23 | Niilo Syrjälä | 20:28 | ||
10 | Turun Suunnistajat (12) | +2:24 | Touko Seppä | 20:32 | ||
11 | Suunta Jyväskylä (21) | +2:26 | Konsta Sipiläinen | 20:01 | ||
12 | Espoon Suunta (3) | +2:28 | Mikael Rautio | 20:22 | ||
13 | Rastivarsat (36) | +3:57 | Ella Hyvärinen | 21:56 | ||
14 | OK Ravinen 2 (30) | +4:07 | Hannes Svahn | 21:41 | ||
15 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (16) | +4:32 | Kaarel Vesilind | 21:49 | ||
16 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (4) | +4:33 | Arttu Lindqvist | 20:37 | ||
17 | Vehkalahden Veikot (31) | +4:37 | Saku Hakulinen | 21:59 | ||
18 | OK77 (38) | +4:39 | Eljas Talja | 20:35 | ||
19 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (33) | +4:42 | Jussi Jalonen | 22:50 | ||
20 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (43) | +5:51 | David Borg | 21:13 | ||
21 | Tampereen Pyrintö (1) | +6:30 | Mikko Eerola | 22:06 | ||
22 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (9) | +6:41 | Vili Mähönen | 20:54 | ||
23 | Koovee (23) | +6:44 | Otso Westerlund | 20:16 | ||
24 | Koovee 2 (67) | +7:13 | Eetu Pohja | 22:59 | ||
25 | Kalevan Rasti (34) | +7:14 | Pieti Liukka | 24:48 | ||
26 | Kangasala SK 2 (29) | +7:15 | Vilhelm Toivonen | 24:42 | ||
27 | Rasti 88 (60) | +7:21 | Juho Mäki | 24:44 | ||
28 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (6) | +7:22 | Akseli Kauppi | 24:47 | ||
29 | Valkeakosken Haka (27) | +7:46 | Aaro Aho | 17:59 | ||
30 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (83) | +9:08 | Aarni Ronkainen | 24:52 | ||
31 | Nord West 2 (22) | +9:10 | Viacheslav Martinovskii | 23:40 | ||
32 | Hiidenkiertäjät (5) | +9:18 | Wille Laitamäki | 27:04 | ||
33 | Paimion Rasti (79) | +9:24 | Topias Arola | 21:20 | ||
34 | Rastikarhut (26) | +9:31 | Pietu Jutila | 23:47 | ||
35 | Kuhmon Peurat (86) | +9:35 | Eemeli Kokkonen | 23:13 | ||
36 | Espoon Suunta 2 (49) | +10:07 | Elias Lehikoinen | 24:20 | ||
37 | Keuruun Kisailijat (71) | +10:19 | Samuli Peltola | 22:07 | ||
38 | Kangasala SK (8) | +10:20 | Mikko Ahola | 26:08 | ||
39 | SK Uusi 2 (73) | +10:27 | Tommi Hirvonen | 27:36 | ||
40 | Espoon Suunta 3 (94) | +10:30 | Toivo Hursti | 24:49 | ||
41 | Rasti-Lukko (66) | +10:42 | Juuso Kaihtela | 26:28 | ||
42 | Espoon Akilles (76) | +11:21 | Topias Uusitalo | 26:08 | ||
43 | Ulvilan Ura (70) | +11:24 | Aaro Haikonen | 24:35 | ||
44 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (90) | +11:25 | Topias Rauhamaa | 23:11 | ||
45 | Navi (20) | +11:34 | Santeri Kanerva | 29:30 | ||
46 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (78) | +11:35 | Atte Isolähteenmäki | 28:49 | ||
47 | OK Trian (42) | +12:18 | Helmi Koli | 28:01 | ||
48 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (54) | +12:23 | Elisa Viholainen | 25:37 | ||
49 | SK Uusi (45) | +12:37 | Jaan Rönkkö | 24:35 | ||
50 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (25) | +12:46 | Anu Tuomisto | 22:31 | ||
51 | SK Vuoksi (14) | +13:31 | Eetu Korhonen | 22:15 | ||
52 | Suomusjärven Sisu (50) | +13:31 | Teemu Kerkola | 22:07 | ||
53 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (37) | +13:59 | Mikko Kuusisto | 23:22 | ||
54 | Lapuan Virkiä (56) | +14:02 | Antton Sankelo | 22:47 | ||
55 | Koovee-Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (125) | +14:07 | Tuukka Kupiainen | 25:55 | ||
56 | OK Trian 2 (55) | +14:45 | Algot Silvennoinen | 24:59 | ||
57 | Kalvolan Keihäs (115) | +14:48 | Eemeli Laakso | 30:48 | ||
58 | Kangasala SK (Y) 3 (105) | +15:39 | Juho Leonsaari | 25:46 | ||
59 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (87) | +15:43 | Jaakko Tiukkanen | 25:43 | ||
60 | OK Trian 3 (84) | +15:45 | Niilo Melkas | 25:42 | ||
61 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (24) | +15:46 | Anton Hamppu | 24:40 | ||
62 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (152) | +15:46 | Ilari Laakso | 25:21 | ||
63 | Lappeen Riento (48) | +15:47 | Linus Peltonen | 26:05 | ||
64 | OK Pölva Kobras (91) | +15:49 | Laura-Liis Ktt | 26:14 | ||
65 | OK Retro-86 (168) | +16:02 | Markus Randström | 24:19 | ||
66 | Rasti-Jussit (28) | +17:20 | Topias Saranpää | 24:13 | ||
67 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (158) | +17:21 | Emil Kronqvist | 31:45 | ||
68 | Northern Wind (51) | +17:26 | Andrey Borevich | 29:31 | ||
69 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (95) | +18:03 | Tapio Paalanen | 28:31 | ||
70 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (69) | +18:03 | Tiitus Mustajoki | 25:55 | ||
71 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (99) | +18:16 | Tuomas Ruuskanen | 34:13 | ||
72 | Hiisirasti (35) | +18:24 | Janne Lehtimäki | 28:47 | ||
73 | Espoon Suunta 6 (150) | +19:30 | Iiro Virrankoski | 27:43 | ||
74 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (59) | +19:32 | Joona Makkonen | 28:45 | ||
75 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (88) | +19:35 | Jenna Leipijärvi | 30:29 | ||
76 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (110) | +19:48 | Raisa Kantanen | 37:37 | ||
77 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (18) | +19:50 | Henri Savolainen | 29:42 | ||
78 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (122) | +19:59 | Benjamin Saarela | 28:42 | ||
79 | Sonkajärven Pahka (68) | +20:08 | Erno-Kalle Rissanen | 28:30 | ||
80 | Rastikarhut 2 (118) | +20:10 | Pinja Jutila | 28:50 | ||
81 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (132) | +20:11 | Jarkko Tiihonen | 28:25 | ||
82 | Rasti-Nokia (102) | +20:12 | Tommi Valkolehto | 28:03 | ||
83 | OK77 2 (98) | +20:15 | Wilma Arrakoski | 33:57 | ||
84 | Lynx 2 (61) | +20:24 | Matias Koponen | 29:54 | ||
85 | Espoon Suunta 4 (112) | +20:25 | Otso Pajuoja | 28:59 | ||
86 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (65) | +20:44 | Pyry Seppälä | 37:57 | ||
87 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (147) | +20:48 | Ida Sundqvist | 31:00 | ||
88 | Paimion Rasti-Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (129) | +21:20 | Voima Tuomasjukka | 31:00 | ||
89 | Asikkalan Raikas (82) | +22:59 | Peter Uusitalo | 31:47 | ||
90 | MS Parma 3 (85) | +23:00 | Aleksi Karttila | 28:02 | ||
91 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (62) | +23:00 | Aapo Salonen | 31:40 | ||
92 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (134) | +23:07 | Maija Mäenpää | 31:03 | ||
93 | Laihian Luja (119) | +24:12 | Eemeli Kumara | 27:24 | ||
94 | Pargas IF (44) | +24:51 | Oscar Aren | 29:13 | ||
95 | SK Vuoksi 2 (108) | +25:14 | Eeka Husu | 30:35 | ||
96 | Kyrös-Rasti (80) | +25:14 | Ennimaria Järventausta | 32:07 | ||
97 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (101) | +25:15 | Sara Virolainen | 30:11 | ||
98 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (124) | +25:35 | Valtteri Niska | 27:57 | ||
99 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (144) | +25:53 | Jussi Rantala | 27:32 | ||
100 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (40) | +26:29 | Kalle Kinnala | 36:49 | ||
101 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (106) | +26:30 | Aleksandr Kotvitskii | 32:55 | ||
102 | Rastivarsat 2 (117) | +27:10 | Eveliina Lohikainen | 28:42 | ||
103 | Kuzmolovo OS (63) | +27:11 | Timotei Fatidinov | 36:47 | ||
104 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (141) | +28:12 | Arttu Ylönen | 27:55 | ||
105 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (169) | +28:13 | Olli Ala-Honkola | 33:33 | ||
106 | Luumäen Rasti (130) | +28:41 | Jenni Ovaska | 26:40 | ||
107 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (47) | +28:45 | Ville Pasanen | 31:56 | ||
108 | IF Femman (41) | +28:46 | Jonna Hakala | 31:12 | ||
109 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (149) | +28:46 | Jere Venäläinen | 32:23 | ||
110 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (72) | +29:38 | Antti Paasi | 34:24 | ||
111 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (13) | +30:02 | Santtu Kanerva | 29:30 | ||
112 | Espoon Suunta 5 (151) | +31:10 | Oona Paloheimo | 36:11 | ||
113 | Isot Hipot (107) | +31:52 | Joni Stenström | 39:46 | ||
114 | Espoon Suunta 7 (167) | +32:10 | Henriette Plit | 39:26 | ||
115 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (64) | +33:18 | Markus Pais | 31:21 | ||
116 | Södertelje NO - Waxholms OK 2 (136) | +33:45 | Martin Bygden | 39:35 | ||
117 | Kuhmon Peurat 3 (163) | +33:49 | Karoliina Kasila | 33:19 | ||
118 | Rakvere OK (121) | +33:58 | Kaisa Rooba | 36:31 | ||
119 | Rasti 88 2 (137) | +34:03 | Kalle Hirvilammi | 32:18 | ||
120 | Laihian Luja(Y) 2 (139) | +36:39 | Lauri Viianen | 32:35 | ||
121 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (113) | +36:41 | Valtteri Lainio | 41:57 | ||
122 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (159) | +36:42 | Joonas Leppä | 35:58 | ||
123 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (142) | +36:56 | Elias Nurmi | 46:25 | ||
124 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (126) | +37:05 | Jaakko Takala | 34:36 | ||
125 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (52) | +38:45 | Tuomas Rokka | 35:32 | ||
126 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (93) | +39:19 | Lenni Väisänen | 36:13 | ||
127 | OK77 3 (128) | +39:26 | Julia Lönnfeldt | 36:30 | ||
128 | Espoon Akilles 2 (164) | +40:39 | Joona Vuorela | 38:03 | ||
129 | MS Parma/Koovee (Y) 4 (100) | +40:40 | Erik Brysch | 42:48 | ||
130 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (146) | +41:19 | Ilari Tulkki | 41:50 | ||
131 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (143) | +44:23 | Hannu Malinen | 45:02 | ||
132 | OK Trian 4 (92) | +44:35 | Sandra Isoniemi | 53:03 | ||
133 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (111) | +45:24 | Janette Loisko | 47:14 | ||
134 | Joutsenon Kullervo (148) | +46:54 | Viivi Pellinen | 35:05 | ||
135 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (133) | +47:02 | Siiri Siikarla | 39:24 | ||
136 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (120) | +47:13 | Venla Jaatinen | 49:19 | ||
137 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (96) | +48:21 | Lassi Vainimaa | 50:54 | ||
138 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (160) | +49:49 | Lauri Vihelä | 38:04 | ||
139 | Alatornion Pirkat (127) | +53:18 | Kiia Koskinen | 50:19 | ||
140 | OK Vöru 2 (165) | +53:36 | Kati Iher | 53:16 | ||
141 | Hyvinkään Rasti (58) | +55:22 | Joonas Ojanen | 29:15 | ||
142 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (97) | +57:31 | Nora Riitaoja | 49:19 | ||
143 | Hiidenkiertäjät/Tampereen Pyrintö (Y) 2 (53) | +57:33 | Jyri Tukiainen | 43:49 | ||
144 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (135) | +58:24 | Ossi Hietaharju | 39:55 | ||
145 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (109) | +1:01:00 | Rauli Aho | 37:52 | ||
146 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (57) | +1:01:04 | Elias Suurnäkki | 49:52 | ||
147 | Koovee-Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (156) | +1:04:15 | Jasper Alajoutsi | 29:46 | ||
148 | Rastivarsat-RaLu-Snättringe(Y) 4 (161) | +1:04:51 | Eerik Lehtimäki | 34:23 | ||
149 | Solf IK/Malax IF (Y) (74) | +1:06:04 | Waldemar Särs | 47:21 | ||
150 | Kangasniemen Kalske (154) | +1:14:07 | Lotta Pynnönen | 1:01:13 | ||
151 | Saarijärven Pullistus (162) | +1:16:21 | Sanni Heinänen | 51:15 | ||
152 | Espoon Akilles 3 (131) | +1:19:47 | Veeti Varjo | 1:06:07 | ||
153 | Rastivarsat 3 (123) | +1:21:16 | Eriikka Nenonen | 39:00 | ||
154 | Kankaanpään koulut (166) | +2:00:35 | Juho Saari | 1:07:16 |