1 | OK Ravinen (19) | 1:03:03 | Jason Bransome | 32:24 | ||
2 | MS Parma (7) | +1:27 | Rasmus Ekström | 30:58 | ||
3 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (2) | +1:41 | Miika Tala | 33:12 | ||
4 | Nord West (11) | +2:18 | Kirill Gurlev | 32:22 | ||
5 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (75) | +2:24 | Mikko Poutanen | 32:17 | ||
6 | Kymin Suunnistajat (32) | +2:29 | Antti Pasi | 32:00 | ||
7 | Lynx (17) | +2:38 | Henrik Asklöf | 32:11 | ||
8 | Suunta Jyväskylä (21) | +2:57 | Konsta Sipiläinen | 33:00 | ||
9 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (77) | +3:04 | Niilo Syrjälä | 33:37 | ||
10 | Espoon Suunta (3) | +3:09 | Mikael Rautio | 33:31 | ||
11 | Turun Suunnistajat (12) | +3:34 | Touko Seppä | 34:10 | ||
12 | MS Parma 2 (104) | +4:53 | Konsta Piironen | 35:13 | ||
13 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (4) | +5:23 | Arttu Lindqvist | 33:55 | ||
14 | Rastivarsat (36) | +6:11 | Ella Hyvärinen | 36:38 | ||
15 | OK77 (38) | +6:11 | Eljas Talja | 34:35 | ||
16 | Vehkalahden Veikot (31) | +6:21 | Saku Hakulinen | 36:12 | ||
17 | OK Ravinen 2 (30) | +6:22 | Hannes Svahn | 36:24 | ||
18 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (9) | +7:29 | Vili Mähönen | 34:09 | ||
19 | Valkeakosken Haka (27) | +7:31 | Aaro Aho | 30:11 | ||
20 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (16) | +7:39 | Kaarel Vesilind | 37:24 | ||
21 | Paimion Rasti (79) | +7:43 | Topias Arola | 32:07 | ||
22 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (33) | +7:47 | Jussi Jalonen | 38:24 | ||
23 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (43) | +7:59 | David Borg | 35:50 | ||
24 | Tampereen Pyrintö (1) | +8:06 | Mikko Eerola | 36:10 | ||
25 | Koovee (23) | +9:01 | Otso Westerlund | 35:01 | ||
26 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (6) | +10:14 | Akseli Kauppi | 40:08 | ||
27 | Kalevan Rasti (34) | +10:23 | Pieti Liukka | 40:25 | ||
28 | Keuruun Kisailijat (71) | +10:30 | Samuli Peltola | 34:47 | ||
29 | Koovee 2 (67) | +11:11 | Eetu Pohja | 39:24 | ||
30 | Hiidenkiertäjät (5) | +11:16 | Wille Laitamäki | 41:30 | ||
31 | Kangasala SK 2 (29) | +11:17 | Vilhelm Toivonen | 41:12 | ||
32 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (83) | +11:19 | Aarni Ronkainen | 39:31 | ||
33 | Kangasala SK (8) | +12:02 | Mikko Ahola | 40:18 | ||
34 | Kuhmon Peurat (86) | +13:31 | Eemeli Kokkonen | 39:37 | ||
35 | Rastikarhut (26) | +13:36 | Pietu Jutila | 40:21 | ||
36 | Espoon Suunta 2 (49) | +13:38 | Elias Lehikoinen | 40:19 | ||
37 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (90) | +14:46 | Topias Rauhamaa | 39:00 | ||
38 | Ulvilan Ura (70) | +14:46 | Aaro Haikonen | 40:25 | ||
39 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (25) | +14:52 | Anu Tuomisto | 37:04 | ||
40 | Rasti 88 (60) | +14:54 | Juho Mäki | 44:45 | ||
41 | Espoon Akilles (76) | +15:38 | Topias Uusitalo | 42:53 | ||
42 | Espoon Suunta 3 (94) | +16:01 | Toivo Hursti | 42:49 | ||
43 | Rasti-Lukko (66) | +16:53 | Juuso Kaihtela | 45:06 | ||
44 | SK Uusi (45) | +16:54 | Jaan Rönkkö | 41:20 | ||
45 | Navi (20) | +16:54 | Santeri Kanerva | 47:18 | ||
46 | SK Vuoksi (14) | +16:55 | Eetu Korhonen | 38:07 | ||
47 | Suomusjärven Sisu (50) | +16:55 | Teemu Kerkola | 37:59 | ||
48 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (37) | +17:07 | Mikko Kuusisto | 38:58 | ||
49 | Lapuan Virkiä (56) | +17:12 | Antton Sankelo | 38:25 | ||
50 | OK Trian (42) | +17:49 | Helmi Koli | 46:00 | ||
51 | Nord West 2 (22) | +18:10 | Viacheslav Martinovskii | 45:08 | ||
52 | SK Uusi 2 (73) | +18:19 | Tommi Hirvonen | 47:56 | ||
53 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (54) | +18:25 | Elisa Viholainen | 44:07 | ||
54 | Koovee-Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (125) | +19:27 | Tuukka Kupiainen | 43:43 | ||
55 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (152) | +19:42 | Ilari Laakso | 41:44 | ||
56 | Kangasala SK (Y) 3 (105) | +19:43 | Juho Leonsaari | 42:18 | ||
57 | OK Trian 3 (84) | +19:45 | Niilo Melkas | 42:10 | ||
58 | OK Pölva Kobras (91) | +20:16 | Laura-Liis Ktt | 43:10 | ||
59 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (87) | +20:38 | Jaakko Tiukkanen | 43:06 | ||
60 | Lappeen Riento (48) | +20:40 | Linus Peltonen | 43:27 | ||
61 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (24) | +21:04 | Anton Hamppu | 42:26 | ||
62 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (78) | +21:11 | Atte Isolähteenmäki | 50:53 | ||
63 | OK Trian 2 (55) | +21:20 | Algot Silvennoinen | 44:02 | ||
64 | OK Retro-86 (168) | +21:42 | Markus Randström | 42:26 | ||
65 | Kalvolan Keihäs (115) | +22:25 | Eemeli Laakso | 50:53 | ||
66 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (59) | +22:41 | Joona Makkonen | 44:21 | ||
67 | Rasti-Jussit (28) | +24:31 | Topias Saranpää | 43:52 | ||
68 | Hiisirasti (35) | +24:43 | Janne Lehtimäki | 47:34 | ||
69 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (69) | +25:12 | Tiitus Mustajoki | 45:31 | ||
70 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (95) | +25:56 | Tapio Paalanen | 48:52 | ||
71 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (88) | +26:01 | Jenna Leipijärvi | 49:24 | ||
72 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (99) | +26:10 | Tuomas Ruuskanen | 54:36 | ||
73 | Espoon Suunta 6 (150) | +26:11 | Iiro Virrankoski | 46:51 | ||
74 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (158) | +26:13 | Emil Kronqvist | 53:05 | ||
75 | Northern Wind (51) | +26:14 | Andrey Borevich | 50:47 | ||
76 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (65) | +27:17 | Pyry Seppälä | 56:58 | ||
77 | Laihian Luja (119) | +27:19 | Eemeli Kumara | 42:59 | ||
78 | Espoon Suunta 4 (112) | +27:21 | Otso Pajuoja | 48:23 | ||
79 | Sonkajärven Pahka (68) | +27:22 | Erno-Kalle Rissanen | 48:12 | ||
80 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (124) | +27:52 | Valtteri Niska | 42:42 | ||
81 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (132) | +28:47 | Jarkko Tiihonen | 49:29 | ||
82 | Paimion Rasti-Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (129) | +28:50 | Voima Tuomasjukka | 50:59 | ||
83 | Lynx 2 (61) | +28:57 | Matias Koponen | 50:55 | ||
84 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (18) | +29:10 | Henri Savolainen | 51:30 | ||
85 | Pargas IF (44) | +29:30 | Oscar Aren | 46:20 | ||
86 | MS Parma 3 (85) | +31:41 | Aleksi Karttila | 49:11 | ||
87 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (147) | +31:51 | Ida Sundqvist | 54:31 | ||
88 | OK77 2 (98) | +32:10 | Wilma Arrakoski | 58:19 | ||
89 | Luumäen Rasti (130) | +33:15 | Jenni Ovaska | 43:42 | ||
90 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (149) | +33:16 | Jere Venäläinen | 49:20 | ||
91 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (106) | +33:17 | Aleksandr Kotvitskii | 52:10 | ||
92 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (141) | +33:17 | Arttu Ylönen | 45:28 | ||
93 | Rastikarhut 2 (118) | +33:19 | Pinja Jutila | 54:26 | ||
94 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (134) | +33:23 | Maija Mäenpää | 53:46 | ||
95 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (47) | +33:26 | Ville Pasanen | 49:05 | ||
96 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (62) | +33:36 | Aapo Salonen | 54:45 | ||
97 | Kuzmolovo OS (63) | +33:57 | Timotei Fatidinov | 56:01 | ||
98 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (144) | +34:09 | Jussi Rantala | 48:16 | ||
99 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (13) | +34:13 | Santtu Kanerva | 46:09 | ||
100 | Rastivarsat 2 (117) | +34:29 | Eveliina Lohikainen | 48:29 | ||
101 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (101) | +34:30 | Sara Virolainen | 51:54 | ||
102 | Asikkalan Raikas (82) | +34:33 | Peter Uusitalo | 55:49 | ||
103 | SK Vuoksi 2 (108) | +35:13 | Eeka Husu | 53:02 | ||
104 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (110) | +37:14 | Raisa Kantanen | 1:07:32 | ||
105 | IF Femman (41) | +37:29 | Jonna Hakala | 52:23 | ||
106 | Rasti-Nokia (102) | +38:03 | Tommi Valkolehto | 58:22 | ||
107 | Rakvere OK (121) | +38:04 | Kaisa Rooba | 53:04 | ||
108 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (122) | +39:10 | Benjamin Saarela | 1:00:21 | ||
109 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (40) | +39:46 | Kalle Kinnala | 1:02:35 | ||
110 | Kyrös-Rasti (80) | +39:48 | Ennimaria Järventausta | 59:09 | ||
111 | Isot Hipot (107) | +40:37 | Joni Stenström | 1:00:59 | ||
112 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (72) | +40:41 | Antti Paasi | 57:56 | ||
113 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (64) | +40:43 | Markus Pais | 51:14 | ||
114 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (169) | +41:00 | Olli Ala-Honkola | 58:48 | ||
115 | Rasti 88 2 (137) | +41:11 | Kalle Hirvilammi | 51:55 | ||
116 | Espoon Suunta 5 (151) | +41:13 | Oona Paloheimo | 58:42 | ||
117 | Kuhmon Peurat 3 (163) | +41:26 | Karoliina Kasila | 53:25 | ||
118 | Södertelje NO - Waxholms OK 2 (136) | +41:42 | Martin Bygden | 1:00:00 | ||
119 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (113) | +42:22 | Valtteri Lainio | 1:00:06 | ||
120 | Laihian Luja(Y) 2 (139) | +44:33 | Lauri Viianen | 52:57 | ||
121 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (159) | +44:39 | Joonas Leppä | 56:23 | ||
122 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (126) | +45:58 | Jaakko Takala | 55:57 | ||
123 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (93) | +46:23 | Lenni Väisänen | 55:46 | ||
124 | Espoon Suunta 7 (167) | +48:02 | Henriette Plit | 1:07:46 | ||
125 | Espoon Akilles 2 (164) | +50:05 | Joona Vuorela | 59:57 | ||
126 | MS Parma/Koovee (Y) 4 (100) | +50:45 | Erik Brysch | 1:05:21 | ||
127 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (52) | +51:02 | Tuomas Rokka | 1:00:17 | ||
128 | OK77 3 (128) | +51:22 | Julia Lönnfeldt | 1:00:53 | ||
129 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (146) | +55:54 | Ilari Tulkki | 1:08:54 | ||
130 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (143) | +56:13 | Hannu Malinen | 1:09:20 | ||
131 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (111) | +56:29 | Janette Loisko | 1:10:48 | ||
132 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (133) | +56:30 | Siiri Siikarla | 1:01:20 | ||
133 | Joutsenon Kullervo (148) | +58:17 | Viivi Pellinen | 58:55 | ||
134 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (142) | +58:20 | Elias Nurmi | 1:20:17 | ||
135 | OK Trian 4 (92) | +58:55 | Sandra Isoniemi | 1:19:51 | ||
136 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (160) | +59:12 | Lauri Vihelä | 59:55 | ||
137 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (120) | +1:01:19 | Venla Jaatinen | 1:15:54 | ||
138 | Hyvinkään Rasti (58) | +1:01:25 | Joonas Ojanen | 47:46 | ||
139 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (109) | +1:07:46 | Rauli Aho | 57:06 | ||
140 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (96) | +1:08:06 | Lassi Vainimaa | 1:23:07 | ||
141 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (57) | +1:08:11 | Elias Suurnäkki | 1:09:27 | ||
142 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (135) | +1:09:32 | Ossi Hietaharju | 1:03:31 | ||
143 | Alatornion Pirkat (127) | +1:09:45 | Kiia Koskinen | 1:19:14 | ||
144 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (97) | +1:11:05 | Nora Riitaoja | 1:15:21 | ||
145 | Koovee-Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (156) | +1:12:30 | Jasper Alajoutsi | 50:29 | ||
146 | Hiidenkiertäjät/Tampereen Pyrintö (Y) 2 (53) | +1:12:34 | Jyri Tukiainen | 1:11:18 | ||
147 | OK Vöru 2 (165) | +1:15:17 | Kati Iher | 1:27:25 | ||
148 | Rastivarsat-RaLu-Snättringe(Y) 4 (161) | +1:16:50 | Eerik Lehtimäki | 58:50 | ||
149 | Espoon Akilles 3 (131) | +1:29:48 | Veeti Varjo | 1:28:37 | ||
150 | Rastivarsat 3 (123) | +1:31:26 | Eriikka Nenonen | 1:01:39 | ||
151 | Saarijärven Pullistus (162) | +1:31:48 | Sanni Heinänen | 1:19:11 | ||
152 | Kangasniemen Kalske (154) | +1:32:00 | Lotta Pynnönen | 1:31:33 | ||
153 | Solf IK/Malax IF (Y) (74) | +1:32:07 | Waldemar Särs | 1:25:52 | ||
154 | Kankaanpään koulut (166) | +2:28:09 | Juho Saari | 1:47:18 |