1 | OK Ravinen (19) | 2:04:08 | Moa Westblad | 24:26 | ||
2 | MS Parma (7) | +13 | Essi Rantanen | 27:34 | ||
3 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (4) | +3:05 | Elisa Mattila | 24:03 | ||
4 | Nord West (11) | +3:45 | Olga Vasileva | 24:54 | ||
5 | Espoon Suunta (3) | +4:45 | Maria Määttänen | 28:10 | ||
6 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (2) | +5:57 | Ellen Heinaro | 30:30 | ||
7 | Tampereen Pyrintö (1) | +7:54 | Kaisa Haanpää | 28:02 | ||
8 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (9) | +7:55 | Lotta Välkki | 27:51 | ||
9 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (33) | +8:01 | Jenni Kivikko | 28:51 | ||
10 | Lynx (17) | +8:18 | Hanne Hilo | 28:19 | ||
11 | Suunta Jyväskylä (21) | +8:28 | Kaisa Klemettinen | 28:53 | ||
12 | Koovee (23) | +8:31 | Ella Skog | 28:08 | ||
13 | OK77 (38) | +8:32 | Janina Donner | 26:27 | ||
14 | Kymin Suunnistajat (32) | +9:54 | Venla Kääriä | 29:38 | ||
15 | Kangasala SK (8) | +11:55 | Hilda Kukonlehto | 24:13 | ||
16 | Paimion Rasti (79) | +13:07 | Milja Väätäjä | 29:40 | ||
17 | Hiidenkiertäjät (5) | +13:16 | Jenna Tulonen | 25:28 | ||
18 | Vehkalahden Veikot (31) | +13:30 | Raita Pakkanen | 26:27 | ||
19 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (43) | +13:40 | Sofie Ohlsson | 27:57 | ||
20 | Koovee 2 (67) | +16:03 | Reea Simola | 28:51 | ||
21 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (75) | +17:36 | Pinja Ylikangas | 35:03 | ||
22 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (16) | +18:39 | Aino Ristimäki | 36:15 | ||
23 | Kangasala SK 2 (29) | +19:23 | Kaarina Nurminen | 29:03 | ||
24 | Espoon Suunta 2 (49) | +19:24 | Elisa Ståhlberg | 27:14 | ||
25 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (25) | +19:24 | Satu Tuomisto | 24:33 | ||
26 | Keuruun Kisailijat (71) | +19:25 | Satu Kauppinen | 27:41 | ||
27 | Rastivarsat (36) | +19:26 | Roosa Pelkonen | 31:22 | ||
28 | Kuhmon Peurat (86) | +19:48 | Saini Kyllönen | 32:41 | ||
29 | Valkeakosken Haka (27) | +22:32 | Inka Joensivu | 30:31 | ||
30 | OK Trian (42) | +22:54 | Antonia Holmgren | 27:54 | ||
31 | Kalevan Rasti (34) | +22:56 | Moona Havula | 32:04 | ||
32 | Lapuan Virkiä (56) | +23:24 | Emma Kangas | 29:34 | ||
33 | Espoon Suunta 3 (94) | +23:25 | Saara Pernu | 28:01 | ||
34 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (6) | +23:57 | Salla Mustonen | 36:38 | ||
35 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (77) | +24:08 | Helena Halkosaari | 37:53 | ||
36 | OK Ravinen 2 (30) | +24:35 | Amanda Karlsson | 40:29 | ||
37 | Ulvilan Ura (70) | +24:39 | Sanni Haikonen | 29:25 | ||
38 | Rasti 88 (60) | +24:42 | Anu Saarinen | 27:59 | ||
39 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (83) | +24:45 | Ella Kokkinen | 28:10 | ||
40 | SK Vuoksi (14) | +26:31 | Essi Korhonen | 31:41 | ||
41 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (37) | +26:34 | Renja Roos | 30:14 | ||
42 | Rastikarhut (26) | +26:43 | Nea Koivunen | 35:18 | ||
43 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (54) | +30:22 | Anu Kovanen | 27:18 | ||
44 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (65) | +30:23 | Pinja Koskinen | 30:18 | ||
45 | SK Uusi (45) | +30:24 | Inkalilja Pirinen | 35:57 | ||
46 | Espoon Akilles (76) | +30:57 | Jessica Bartholdi | 33:21 | ||
47 | Navi (20) | +31:02 | Anni Nykänen | 34:21 | ||
48 | Nord West 2 (22) | +31:14 | Polina Zaitseva | 27:43 | ||
49 | Rasti-Jussit (28) | +31:20 | Ida Melender | 26:59 | ||
50 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (59) | +31:21 | Claudia Kantola | 27:21 | ||
51 | OK Trian 2 (55) | +31:22 | Luna Ketonen | 30:50 | ||
52 | Rasti-Lukko (66) | +32:22 | Jemina Pihala | 37:11 | ||
53 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (90) | +32:34 | Ella Kopra | 37:08 | ||
54 | Pargas IF (44) | +34:41 | Jill Lauren | 31:20 | ||
55 | Kalvolan Keihäs (115) | +36:23 | Fanni Kallio | 38:04 | ||
56 | Lappeen Riento (48) | +37:31 | Ira Kiero | 32:22 | ||
57 | Koovee-Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (125) | +39:51 | Alisa Asp | 37:01 | ||
58 | Kangasala SK (Y) 3 (105) | +40:00 | Linda Sainio | 37:12 | ||
59 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (78) | +40:04 | Veera Haavisto | 31:34 | ||
60 | Laihian Luja (119) | +40:10 | Maija Laasanen | 31:05 | ||
61 | Espoon Suunta 4 (112) | +40:20 | Roosa Laine | 34:30 | ||
62 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (24) | +40:41 | Katarina Sallila | 36:04 | ||
63 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (69) | +40:44 | Anni Laine | 36:45 | ||
64 | Sonkajärven Pahka (68) | +41:28 | Anni Tanskanen | 32:53 | ||
65 | Kuzmolovo OS (63) | +41:40 | Elisaveta Botova | 26:13 | ||
66 | Northern Wind (51) | +41:49 | Anastassia Eltsova | 27:20 | ||
67 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (152) | +42:15 | Seela Nurmi | 38:34 | ||
68 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (18) | +43:42 | Riikka Peltonen | 31:03 | ||
69 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (95) | +45:18 | Neea Rintala | 38:00 | ||
70 | OK Pölva Kobras (91) | +45:47 | Johanna Laanoja | 30:37 | ||
71 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (144) | +45:51 | Saana Portimojärvi | 30:33 | ||
72 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (88) | +45:53 | Essi Metsälä | 31:22 | ||
73 | Lynx 2 (61) | +46:04 | Aino Asklöf | 31:40 | ||
74 | Suomusjärven Sisu (50) | +48:18 | Hilda Yliluikki | 35:31 | ||
75 | SK Uusi 2 (73) | +48:43 | Hanna Malinen | 38:58 | ||
76 | Luumäen Rasti (130) | +48:48 | Kiia-Maria Piispa | 33:36 | ||
77 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (13) | +48:51 | Aliisa Aho | 35:01 | ||
78 | Espoon Suunta 6 (150) | +48:56 | Emma Kivilaakso | 35:30 | ||
79 | Paimion Rasti-Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (129) | +49:07 | Essi Vilpo | 36:06 | ||
80 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (47) | +49:18 | Mette Nygård | 31:47 | ||
81 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (124) | +51:08 | Sara Peltonen | 33:31 | ||
82 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (62) | +51:12 | Venla Salonen | 32:30 | ||
83 | Hiisirasti (35) | +52:15 | Susanna Aho | 31:12 | ||
84 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (158) | +54:28 | Venla Venetjoki | 35:30 | ||
85 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (134) | +55:21 | Kaisa Keränen | 36:32 | ||
86 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (87) | +55:27 | Eveliina Välimaa | 36:27 | ||
87 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (64) | +57:17 | Jutta Ojala | 32:24 | ||
88 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (40) | +57:19 | Ilona Lainio | 32:27 | ||
89 | SK Vuoksi 2 (108) | +57:40 | 31:12 | |||
90 | MS Parma 3 (85) | +57:44 | Emma Katajamäki | 31:04 | ||
91 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (106) | +58:08 | Kira Kotvitskaia | 37:36 | ||
92 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (132) | +59:42 | Pinja Partinen | 36:40 | ||
93 | Isot Hipot (107) | +59:53 | Kirre Palmi | 39:18 | ||
94 | OK Retro-86 (168) | +1:00:00 | Lotta Wasström | 33:45 | ||
95 | IF Femman (41) | +1:01:00 | Julia Hästö | 43:20 | ||
96 | Rastivarsat 2 (117) | +1:01:04 | Aino Kuusela | 33:23 | ||
97 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (113) | +1:08:39 | Noora Neuvonen | 37:17 | ||
98 | Rakvere OK (121) | +1:08:43 | Kelly Vildek | 44:43 | ||
99 | Rastikarhut 2 (118) | +1:08:43 | Anna Lassila | 40:16 | ||
100 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (72) | +1:09:15 | Villa Mustajoki | 39:11 | ||
101 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (141) | +1:09:16 | Iida Heinäaro | 37:45 | ||
102 | Espoon Suunta 5 (151) | +1:09:50 | Aino Palmen | 39:57 | ||
103 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (149) | +1:09:51 | Heidi Rautamaa | 38:05 | ||
104 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (101) | +1:10:43 | Erika Koljonen | 44:35 | ||
105 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (52) | +1:16:46 | Riina Riikola | 30:39 | ||
106 | Kuhmon Peurat 3 (163) | +1:16:49 | Josefiina Kasila | 41:51 | ||
107 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (133) | +1:17:29 | Maria Kemppainen | 38:34 | ||
108 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (110) | +1:17:31 | Emma Kiuru | 42:55 | ||
109 | OK77 2 (98) | +1:17:45 | Annica Weiss | 58:39 | ||
110 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (142) | +1:17:56 | Pauliina Leppävuori | 33:41 | ||
111 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (111) | +1:18:07 | Lotta Koivula | 39:13 | ||
112 | Hyvinkään Rasti (58) | +1:20:43 | Salla Norrbacka | 35:51 | ||
113 | Kyrös-Rasti (80) | +1:20:54 | Milja Asp | 47:00 | ||
114 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (122) | +1:24:32 | Anni Pohjalainen | 41:52 | ||
115 | Rasti-Nokia (102) | +1:24:36 | Anni Järvinen | 49:19 | ||
116 | OK77 3 (128) | +1:26:33 | Alexandra Brenner | 43:23 | ||
117 | Laihian Luja(Y) 2 (139) | +1:27:19 | Iida Oikarinen | 48:37 | ||
118 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (159) | +1:27:19 | Amanda Suomäki | 43:05 | ||
119 | Rasti 88 2 (137) | +1:32:28 | Emilia Välimaa | 36:07 | ||
120 | Asikkalan Raikas (82) | +1:36:51 | Tiina Kolila | 1:06:46 | ||
121 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (147) | +1:36:53 | Roosa Kangas | 1:15:48 | ||
122 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (143) | +1:38:44 | Venla Kankainen | 53:53 | ||
123 | Hiidenkiertäjät/Tampereen Pyrintö (Y) 2 (53) | +1:38:46 | Nora Kytäjä | 36:57 | ||
124 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (135) | +1:38:48 | Anni Rinta-Keturi | 47:25 | ||
125 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (120) | +1:39:54 | Suvi Päkkilä | 53:44 | ||
126 | Espoon Suunta 7 (167) | +1:42:26 | Saana Munck | 58:31 | ||
127 | MS Parma/Koovee (Y) 4 (100) | +1:42:52 | Laura Laukkanen | 46:34 | ||
128 | OK Trian 4 (92) | +1:43:04 | Sofia Nordgren | 47:31 | ||
129 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (97) | +1:45:15 | Aleksiina Asell | 36:57 | ||
130 | Södertelje NO - Waxholms OK 2 (136) | +1:46:26 | Selma Gumaelius | 28:12 | ||
131 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (93) | +1:48:07 | Tuuli Sipilä | 1:07:23 | ||
132 | Alatornion Pirkat (127) | +1:53:04 | Oili Holopainen | 46:49 | ||
133 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (57) | +1:56:18 | Anna Ojala | 55:34 | ||
134 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (160) | +1:56:29 | Emma Metsälä | 1:08:57 | ||
135 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (109) | +1:56:31 | Kia Pöytäkivi | 51:34 | ||
136 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (126) | +1:56:33 | Saana Nieminen | 1:00:24 | ||
137 | Espoon Akilles 2 (164) | +1:56:34 | Netta Varonen | 59:56 | ||
138 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (96) | +1:56:40 | Evita Sulkula | 39:48 | ||
139 | Koovee-Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (156) | +2:00:34 | Katariina Koski | 48:35 | ||
140 | Solf IK/Malax IF (Y) (74) | +2:05:34 | Olivia Hahn | 30:57 | ||
141 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (146) | +2:06:28 | Nea Åberg | 1:17:17 | ||
142 | Espoon Akilles 3 (131) | +2:06:31 | Isabella Bartholdy | 34:21 | ||
143 | Rastivarsat 3 (123) | +2:14:06 | Anni Hyvärinen | 37:54 | ||
144 | OK Vöru 2 (165) | +2:32:15 | Kairiin Märtson | 1:04:13 | ||
145 | Kangasniemen Kalske (154) | +2:35:33 | Nea Liikanen | 54:39 | ||
146 | Saarijärven Pullistus (162) | +3:20:05 | Ellanoora Lehtonen | 1:17:15 | ||
147 | Kankaanpään koulut (166) | +3:39:47 | Sanni Männistö | 1:14:47 | ||
Mäntsälän Urheilijat (99) | DQ | Laura Uusi-Simola | (34:47) | |||
Rastivarsat-RaLu-Snättringe(Y) 4 (161) | DQ | Sofia Fureby | (34:35) |