1 | MS Parma (7) | 1:47:43 | Essi Rantanen | 10:56 | ||
2 | OK Ravinen (19) | +2:10 | Moa Westblad | 10:12 | ||
3 | Espoon Suunta (3) | +4:19 | Maria Määttänen | 11:19 | ||
4 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (4) | +4:53 | Elisa Mattila | 9:25 | ||
5 | Nord West (11) | +4:55 | Olga Vasileva | 9:38 | ||
6 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (2) | +5:00 | Ellen Heinaro | 13:07 | ||
7 | Lynx (17) | +6:57 | Hanne Hilo | 10:33 | ||
8 | Tampereen Pyrintö (1) | +7:02 | Kaisa Haanpää | 10:45 | ||
9 | Suunta Jyväskylä (21) | +7:03 | Kaisa Klemettinen | 11:03 | ||
10 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (9) | +7:17 | Lotta Välkki | 10:48 | ||
11 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (33) | +7:23 | Jenni Kivikko | 11:47 | ||
12 | Koovee (23) | +7:41 | Ella Skog | 10:52 | ||
13 | Kymin Suunnistajat (32) | +7:46 | Venla Kääriä | 11:05 | ||
14 | OK77 (38) | +9:06 | Janina Donner | 10:35 | ||
15 | Kangasala SK (8) | +13:24 | Hilda Kukonlehto | 9:17 | ||
16 | Hiidenkiertäjät (5) | +13:58 | Jenna Tulonen | 9:44 | ||
17 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (43) | +13:59 | Sofie Ohlsson | 11:51 | ||
18 | Vehkalahden Veikot (31) | +14:09 | Raita Pakkanen | 10:41 | ||
19 | Paimion Rasti (79) | +14:12 | Milja Väätäjä | 14:20 | ||
20 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (75) | +14:15 | Pinja Ylikangas | 15:16 | ||
21 | Koovee 2 (67) | +14:31 | Reea Simola | 10:53 | ||
22 | Kuhmon Peurat (86) | +14:36 | Saini Kyllönen | 11:05 | ||
23 | Rastivarsat (36) | +16:18 | Roosa Pelkonen | 11:49 | ||
24 | Kangasala SK 2 (29) | +18:26 | Kaarina Nurminen | 11:41 | ||
25 | Espoon Suunta 2 (49) | +19:32 | Elisa Ståhlberg | 10:56 | ||
26 | Keuruun Kisailijat (71) | +19:35 | Satu Kauppinen | 11:25 | ||
27 | Valkeakosken Haka (27) | +19:43 | Inka Joensivu | 11:16 | ||
28 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (77) | +19:54 | Helena Halkosaari | 17:13 | ||
29 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (6) | +20:02 | Salla Mustonen | 16:17 | ||
30 | OK Ravinen 2 (30) | +20:24 | Amanda Karlsson | 19:53 | ||
31 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (25) | +21:05 | Satu Tuomisto | 9:49 | ||
32 | Kalevan Rasti (34) | +21:44 | Moona Havula | 14:27 | ||
33 | OK Trian (42) | +21:53 | Antonia Holmgren | 10:27 | ||
34 | Lapuan Virkiä (56) | +22:01 | Emma Kangas | 11:46 | ||
35 | Rastikarhut (26) | +22:22 | Nea Koivunen | 14:32 | ||
36 | Espoon Suunta 3 (94) | +22:41 | Saara Pernu | 10:51 | ||
37 | Ulvilan Ura (70) | +22:45 | Sanni Haikonen | 11:06 | ||
38 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (83) | +24:12 | Ella Kokkinen | 11:11 | ||
39 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (37) | +24:14 | Renja Roos | 11:28 | ||
40 | SK Vuoksi (14) | +24:17 | Essi Korhonen | 13:03 | ||
41 | SK Uusi (45) | +24:26 | Inkalilja Pirinen | 13:33 | ||
42 | Rasti-Lukko (66) | +25:52 | Jemina Pihala | 14:16 | ||
43 | Navi (20) | +25:57 | Anni Nykänen | 12:51 | ||
44 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (90) | +26:22 | Ella Kopra | 14:31 | ||
45 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (65) | +28:17 | Pinja Koskinen | 11:47 | ||
46 | Espoon Akilles (76) | +28:19 | Jessica Bartholdi | 14:18 | ||
47 | Kalvolan Keihäs (115) | +29:57 | Fanni Kallio | 15:13 | ||
48 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (54) | +30:37 | Anu Kovanen | 11:08 | ||
49 | OK Trian 2 (55) | +30:42 | Luna Ketonen | 13:45 | ||
50 | Pargas IF (44) | +31:09 | Jill Lauren | 11:23 | ||
51 | Nord West 2 (22) | +31:23 | Polina Zaitseva | 11:26 | ||
52 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (59) | +31:25 | Claudia Kantola | 11:00 | ||
53 | Rasti-Jussit (28) | +31:39 | Ida Melender | 10:53 | ||
54 | Kangasala SK (Y) 3 (105) | +33:26 | Linda Sainio | 14:13 | ||
55 | Lappeen Riento (48) | +33:27 | Ira Kiero | 11:53 | ||
56 | Koovee-Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (125) | +33:34 | Alisa Asp | 14:18 | ||
57 | Espoon Suunta 4 (112) | +35:05 | Roosa Laine | 12:50 | ||
58 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (69) | +35:08 | Anni Laine | 14:44 | ||
59 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (152) | +35:44 | Seela Nurmi | 15:39 | ||
60 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (24) | +36:02 | Katarina Sallila | 15:00 | ||
61 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (78) | +36:03 | Veera Haavisto | 11:08 | ||
62 | Sonkajärven Pahka (68) | +38:04 | Anni Tanskanen | 13:04 | ||
63 | Laihian Luja (119) | +38:10 | Maija Laasanen | 12:40 | ||
64 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (95) | +38:46 | Neea Rintala | 15:03 | ||
65 | SK Uusi 2 (73) | +41:38 | Hanna Malinen | 15:28 | ||
66 | Northern Wind (51) | +41:46 | Anastassia Eltsova | 10:51 | ||
67 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (18) | +41:59 | Riikka Peltonen | 12:55 | ||
68 | Kuzmolovo OS (63) | +42:37 | Elisaveta Botova | 10:45 | ||
69 | Suomusjärven Sisu (50) | +42:55 | Hilda Yliluikki | 13:43 | ||
70 | Lynx 2 (61) | +43:10 | Aino Asklöf | 12:21 | ||
71 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (88) | +43:11 | Essi Metsälä | 12:15 | ||
72 | OK Pölva Kobras (91) | +43:18 | Johanna Laanoja | 11:43 | ||
73 | Espoon Suunta 6 (150) | +43:38 | Emma Kivilaakso | 13:46 | ||
74 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (13) | +43:55 | Aliisa Aho | 13:40 | ||
75 | Paimion Rasti-Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (129) | +43:57 | Essi Vilpo | 14:30 | ||
76 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (144) | +44:42 | Saana Portimojärvi | 12:59 | ||
77 | Luumäen Rasti (130) | +44:45 | Kiia-Maria Piispa | 13:08 | ||
78 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (47) | +45:43 | Mette Nygård | 11:48 | ||
79 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (134) | +47:39 | Kaisa Keränen | 12:25 | ||
80 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (87) | +47:41 | Eveliina Välimaa | 12:16 | ||
81 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (62) | +47:43 | Venla Salonen | 12:36 | ||
82 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (124) | +48:12 | Sara Peltonen | 14:11 | ||
83 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (158) | +48:50 | Venla Venetjoki | 13:27 | ||
84 | Hiisirasti (35) | +48:55 | Susanna Aho | 11:27 | ||
85 | IF Femman (41) | +50:36 | Julia Hästö | 16:31 | ||
86 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (132) | +53:14 | Pinja Partinen | 13:47 | ||
87 | Isot Hipot (107) | +53:27 | Kirre Palmi | 16:27 | ||
88 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (106) | +53:35 | Kira Kotvitskaia | 16:38 | ||
89 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (40) | +54:57 | Ilona Lainio | 13:40 | ||
90 | OK Retro-86 (168) | +55:05 | Lotta Wasström | 12:26 | ||
91 | MS Parma 3 (85) | +55:17 | Emma Katajamäki | 12:12 | ||
92 | SK Vuoksi 2 (108) | +55:50 | 12:56 | |||
93 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (64) | +55:53 | Jutta Ojala | 14:35 | ||
94 | Rastivarsat 2 (117) | +59:20 | Aino Kuusela | 15:13 | ||
95 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (101) | +1:00:06 | Erika Koljonen | 17:32 | ||
96 | OK77 2 (98) | +1:00:13 | Annica Weiss | 24:42 | ||
97 | Espoon Suunta 5 (151) | +1:00:57 | Aino Palmen | 14:39 | ||
98 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (72) | +1:01:01 | Villa Mustajoki | 14:32 | ||
99 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (149) | +1:01:02 | Heidi Rautamaa | 12:51 | ||
100 | Rakvere OK (121) | +1:01:16 | Kelly Vildek | 20:51 | ||
101 | Rastikarhut 2 (118) | +1:01:22 | Anna Lassila | 16:29 | ||
102 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (113) | +1:02:58 | Noora Neuvonen | 15:11 | ||
103 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (141) | +1:03:12 | Iida Heinäaro | 15:15 | ||
104 | Kuhmon Peurat 3 (163) | +1:05:40 | Josefiina Kasila | 14:17 | ||
105 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (110) | +1:07:37 | Emma Kiuru | 16:35 | ||
106 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (133) | +1:08:03 | Maria Kemppainen | 12:42 | ||
107 | Kyrös-Rasti (80) | +1:08:06 | Milja Asp | 17:47 | ||
108 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (111) | +1:08:15 | Lotta Koivula | 12:55 | ||
109 | Asikkalan Raikas (82) | +1:10:06 | Tiina Kolila | 23:36 | ||
110 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (147) | +1:13:46 | Roosa Kangas | 36:16 | ||
111 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (52) | +1:15:08 | Riina Riikola | 12:36 | ||
112 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (142) | +1:15:15 | Pauliina Leppävuori | 14:34 | ||
113 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (159) | +1:17:23 | Amanda Suomäki | 16:44 | ||
114 | Laihian Luja(Y) 2 (139) | +1:17:25 | Iida Oikarinen | 22:18 | ||
115 | Hyvinkään Rasti (58) | +1:17:40 | Salla Norrbacka | 16:22 | ||
116 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (93) | +1:17:41 | Tuuli Sipilä | 20:32 | ||
117 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (122) | +1:19:01 | Anni Pohjalainen | 19:56 | ||
118 | OK77 3 (128) | +1:19:05 | Alexandra Brenner | 19:29 | ||
119 | Rasti-Nokia (102) | +1:19:06 | Anni Järvinen | 27:24 | ||
120 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (135) | +1:25:37 | Anni Rinta-Keturi | 17:48 | ||
121 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (143) | +1:25:43 | Venla Kankainen | 24:28 | ||
122 | Rasti 88 2 (137) | +1:26:15 | Emilia Välimaa | 13:29 | ||
123 | Espoon Suunta 7 (167) | +1:29:02 | Saana Munck | 28:42 | ||
124 | MS Parma/Koovee (Y) 4 (100) | +1:30:12 | Laura Laukkanen | 17:28 | ||
125 | OK Trian 4 (92) | +1:30:35 | Sofia Nordgren | 18:37 | ||
126 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (120) | +1:32:49 | Suvi Päkkilä | 30:13 | ||
127 | Hiidenkiertäjät/Tampereen Pyrintö (Y) 2 (53) | +1:32:54 | Nora Kytäjä | 14:40 | ||
128 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (97) | +1:39:07 | Aleksiina Asell | 14:24 | ||
129 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (126) | +1:40:44 | Saana Nieminen | 28:10 | ||
130 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (146) | +1:40:46 | Nea Åberg | 35:11 | ||
131 | Espoon Akilles 2 (164) | +1:40:48 | Netta Varonen | 27:44 | ||
132 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (160) | +1:40:51 | Emma Metsälä | 36:55 | ||
133 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (109) | +1:41:31 | Kia Pöytäkivi | 20:08 | ||
134 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (57) | +1:41:44 | Anna Ojala | 24:35 | ||
135 | Alatornion Pirkat (127) | +1:43:01 | Oili Holopainen | 20:21 | ||
136 | Södertelje NO - Waxholms OK 2 (136) | +1:45:32 | Selma Gumaelius | 10:53 | ||
137 | Koovee-Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (156) | +1:48:09 | Katariina Koski | 19:45 | ||
138 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (96) | +1:48:52 | Evita Sulkula | 15:34 | ||
139 | Espoon Akilles 3 (131) | +2:03:22 | Isabella Bartholdy | 14:47 | ||
140 | Solf IK/Malax IF (Y) (74) | +2:03:24 | Olivia Hahn | 12:21 | ||
141 | OK Vöru 2 (165) | +2:03:37 | Kairiin Märtson | 19:11 | ||
142 | Rastivarsat 3 (123) | +2:08:35 | Anni Hyvärinen | 15:59 | ||
143 | Kangasniemen Kalske (154) | +2:16:58 | Nea Liikanen | 19:39 | ||
144 | Saarijärven Pullistus (162) | +2:44:04 | Ellanoora Lehtonen | 24:49 | ||
145 | Kankaanpään koulut (166) | +3:20:33 | Sanni Männistö | 39:09 |