1 | Tampereen Pyrintö (4) | 1:13:02 | Akseli Konttila | 7:24 | ||
2 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (15) | +6:31 | Juho Nieminen | 9:30 | ||
3 | Suunta Jyväskylä (5) | +7:08 | Topi Laakso | 8:50 | ||
4 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (69) | +7:09 | Elmeri Syrjälä | 8:07 | ||
5 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (19) | +9:26 | Väinö Ristimäki | 10:25 | ||
6 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (9) | +9:30 | Anton Hamppu | 8:27 | ||
7 | Koovee (14) | +9:39 | Jasper Alajoutsi | 7:37 | ||
8 | MS Parma (1) | +10:13 | Samuli Rousku | 9:25 | ||
9 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (51) | +10:19 | Venla Salonen | 10:08 | ||
10 | OK Trian (22) | +12:29 | Eelis Johansson | 9:20 | ||
11 | Laihian Luja (66) | +12:30 | Heikki Kumara | 8:15 | ||
12 | Sundbybergs IK (50) | +12:31 | Matilda Lindh | 9:13 | ||
13 | Espoon Suunta (3) | +12:41 | Topias Kemppi | 7:14 | ||
14 | Nord West (7) | +12:52 | Dmitrii Stepanov | 9:47 | ||
15 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (73) | +13:19 | Ilari Virtanen | 9:41 | ||
16 | Lynx (6) | +13:49 | Kristian Boström | 9:22 | ||
17 | Kangasala SK (8) | +13:56 | Topias Ahola | 9:36 | ||
18 | OK77 (12) | +14:26 | Jesper Donner | 9:56 | ||
19 | Kymin Suunnistajat (11) | +14:29 | Evert Gango | 9:46 | ||
20 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (59) | +14:31 | Kaapo Lehtonen | 13:20 | ||
21 | Kalevan Rasti (28) | +17:03 | Ilmari Tanninen | 8:55 | ||
22 | Sotkamon Jymy (125) | +17:25 | Antti Pietilä | 9:42 | ||
23 | Orienta SKI-O (86) | +17:43 | Ivan Kunin | 11:39 | ||
24 | Hiidenkiertäjät (13) | +17:49 | Rasmus Toivanen | 8:48 | ||
25 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (16) | +18:12 | Matias Lautamäki | 9:08 | ||
26 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (57) | +18:47 | Aapo Liponkoski | 9:13 | ||
27 | Ulvilan Ura (39) | +18:48 | Elias Lehtonen | 8:50 | ||
28 | Vehkalahden Veikot (20) | +18:50 | Aatu Niskanen | 10:19 | ||
29 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (24) | +18:53 | Robert Biskop | 10:28 | ||
30 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (18) | +18:57 | Kimi Borg | 11:34 | ||
31 | Rasti-Lukko (49) | +19:04 | Eerik Lehtimäki | 9:07 | ||
32 | Espoon Suunta 3 (29) | +19:21 | Daniel Rautio | 10:07 | ||
33 | Koovee 2 (26) | +19:47 | Joona Yliaho | 8:13 | ||
34 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (41) | +19:58 | Olli Mustajoki | 8:23 | ||
35 | OK Ravinen (2) | +20:36 | Olle Kallur | 10:05 | ||
36 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (122) | +20:37 | Ludvig Lange | 8:55 | ||
37 | Espoon Akilles (43) | +20:56 | Joona Vuorela | 10:20 | ||
38 | Rastikarhut 2 (99) | +20:58 | Joona Nolvi | 9:33 | ||
39 | Espoon Suunta 2 (23) | +21:10 | Emil Laaksonen | 8:35 | ||
40 | OK Pölva Kobras (70) | +21:35 | August Jakobson | 8:58 | ||
41 | Hyvinkään Rasti (79) | +21:39 | Salla Norrbacka | 9:58 | ||
42 | OK Trian 2 (37) | +21:42 | Elias Lönnström | 10:48 | ||
43 | Kuzmolovo OS (60) | +21:45 | Ivan Timoleev | 10:16 | ||
44 | Keuruun Kisailijat (40) | +22:23 | Tuomas Peltola | 11:00 | ||
45 | Rasti 88 (34) | +23:13 | Aleksi Välimaa | 9:36 | ||
46 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (119) | +23:16 | Ilona Liiman | 12:36 | ||
47 | OK Trian 3 (109) | +23:17 | Erik Schroderus | 10:48 | ||
48 | Orienta SKI-O 2 (139) | +23:21 | Timofey Sinyavskiy | 9:17 | ||
49 | Luumäen Rasti (75) | +24:25 | Henri Hirvikallio | 9:23 | ||
50 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (74) | +24:26 | Aapo Ikola | 10:00 | ||
51 | SK Vuoksi (36) | +24:27 | Eetu Korhonen | 8:14 | ||
52 | Paimion Rasti (33) | +24:28 | Voima Tuomasjukka | 11:26 | ||
53 | Kalvolan Keihäs (76) | +24:32 | Valtteri Rantala | 9:14 | ||
54 | Valkeakosken Haka (48) | +24:34 | Rauli Aho | 9:22 | ||
55 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (45) | +24:55 | Ilari Laakso | 8:35 | ||
56 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (21) | +25:19 | Aada Kerkkonen | 10:11 | ||
57 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (62) | +25:19 | Iida Saraniemi | 11:05 | ||
58 | Snättringe SK 2 (133) | +25:48 | Isak Gelius | 10:01 | ||
59 | Pargas IF (56) | +25:50 | Simon Engström | 13:22 | ||
60 | Lapuan Virkiä (30) | +26:27 | Sampo Sankelo | 8:30 | ||
61 | Rasti-Jussit (38) | +28:40 | Ville Pitkänen | 8:46 | ||
62 | Olavin Rasti (113) | +28:45 | Roni-Eemil Norrbacka | 9:48 | ||
63 | Vesaisen Pojat (128) | +28:47 | Heidi Haapasalo | 12:38 | ||
64 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (100) | +28:57 | Eemil Koskinen | 9:56 | ||
65 | Lapuan Virkiä (Y) 2 (65) | +29:00 | Jasper Mäki | 13:31 | ||
66 | MS Parma 2 (94) | +29:56 | Essi Valtonen | 10:03 | ||
67 | OK Botnia (118) | +30:17 | Aron Björklund | 10:57 | ||
68 | OK Raseborg (31) | +30:51 | Rasmus Tenkanen | 13:02 | ||
69 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (102) | +31:46 | Oskari Rannila | 12:39 | ||
70 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (130) | +32:05 | Vili Väkeväinen | 10:16 | ||
71 | SK Uusi (44) | +32:10 | Oskari Jacobsson | 9:25 | ||
72 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (160) | +33:36 | Elsa Käll | 15:49 | ||
73 | RR1986 2 (167) | +33:42 | Vesa Pirinen | 9:10 | ||
74 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (127) | +33:47 | Eeva-Liina Ojanaho | 9:03 | ||
75 | Kangasala SK 2 (32) | +33:58 | Nuutti Vennelä | 14:19 | ||
76 | Iisalmen Visa (80) | +34:28 | Emmi Kärnä | 10:25 | ||
77 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (96) | +35:59 | Hertta Juntunen | 15:59 | ||
78 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (27) | +36:14 | Miina-Maria Tuomala | 15:39 | ||
79 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (87) | +36:29 | Veeti Passila | 11:10 | ||
80 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (47) | +36:50 | Anton Vehkalahti | 17:55 | ||
81 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (101) | +38:02 | Elias Ahomäki | 12:44 | ||
82 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (25) | +38:48 | Timur Emaldynov | 21:42 | ||
83 | Paimion Rasti 2 (92) | +38:59 | Aapo Virtanen | 12:08 | ||
84 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (150) | +39:13 | Eskil Widehag | 10:22 | ||
85 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (149) | +39:17 | Elias Nurmi | 12:05 | ||
86 | Rastivarsat 2 (98) | +39:29 | Samuel Kurhinen | 13:05 | ||
87 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (54) | +39:37 | Inka Haikama | 13:15 | ||
88 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (85) | +39:47 | Joonas Paananen | 11:02 | ||
89 | Rastivarsat (42) | +39:56 | Elias Pelkonen | 9:43 | ||
90 | Skarpnäcks OL (55) | +39:56 | Arenander Justus | 10:59 | ||
91 | Espoon Suunta 5 (71) | +40:05 | Lukas Teuri | 13:26 | ||
92 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (136) | +40:13 | Miro Sivonen | 10:42 | ||
93 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (72) | +40:18 | Henrika Vallema | 10:35 | ||
94 | Kangasala SK 3 (58) | +40:44 | Leevi Niemelä | 14:32 | ||
95 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (68) | +40:48 | Kasperi Hämäläinen | 13:51 | ||
96 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (104) | +41:45 | Mikhail Zimin | 12:27 | ||
97 | Northern Wind (52) | +41:47 | Andrey Borevich | 11:35 | ||
98 | SK Uusi 2 (84) | +41:47 | Emil Jacobsson | 9:52 | ||
99 | IF Femman (90) | +41:50 | Oscar Lindgren | 14:12 | ||
100 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (93) | +42:02 | Eetu Korhonen | 12:48 | ||
101 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (142) | +42:46 | Lassi Kaitainen | 15:52 | ||
102 | Rasti 88 2 (117) | +42:58 | Jesse Mäki | 14:04 | ||
103 | Nord West 2 (35) | +44:13 | Kizill Bunin | 11:49 | ||
104 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (Y) 2 (91) | +44:43 | Jani Ahonen | 13:03 | ||
105 | Saarijärven Pullistus (140) | +46:35 | Anton Leppämäki | 9:01 | ||
106 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (112) | +48:10 | Roope Lemberg | 10:31 | ||
107 | Koovee 4 (137) | +48:17 | Pihla Häkkinen | 14:18 | ||
108 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (120) | +48:20 | Markus Sojakka | 10:56 | ||
109 | Koovee 3 (64) | +48:24 | Milo Konttila | 14:32 | ||
110 | MS Parma 3 (110) | +48:34 | Lauri Aalto | 11:56 | ||
111 | Snättringe SK (111) | +48:37 | Jakob Tedhamre | 30:47 | ||
112 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (124) | +48:39 | Pyry Vaho | 21:24 | ||
113 | SK Vuoksi 2 (144) | +49:30 | Oona Tonder | 13:49 | ||
114 | Northern Wind 2 (143) | +49:36 | Petr Volkov | 13:15 | ||
115 | Espoon Akilles 2 (121) | +49:58 | Pyry Riissanen | 16:34 | ||
116 | OK77 3 (107) | +51:50 | Benjamin Korento | 13:18 | ||
117 | OK77 2 (106) | +52:43 | Nooa Kenttä | 16:17 | ||
118 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (103) | +52:50 | Jesse Metsälä | 14:21 | ||
119 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (82) | +53:04 | Verneri Sankelo | 16:20 | ||
120 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (17) | +53:26 | Alexander Ahlsen | 12:13 | ||
121 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (115) | +53:38 | Saana Nikkinen | 16:57 | ||
122 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (89) | +53:46 | Ilari Skyttä | 15:18 | ||
123 | Espoon Suunta 6 (77) | +54:11 | Niko Toivonen | 19:34 | ||
124 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (95) | +56:54 | Joona Hirvilahti | 11:20 | ||
125 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (53) | +57:33 | Elias Suurnäkki | 11:54 | ||
126 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (78) | +57:38 | Tomi Knuutila | 17:12 | ||
127 | Navi (63) | +1:01:30 | Vinski Malinen | 12:11 | ||
128 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (116) | +1:01:40 | Ilmo Haikonen | 13:09 | ||
129 | Kyrös-Rasti (114) | +1:02:01 | Nico Toivanen | 13:16 | ||
130 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (145) | +1:04:39 | Tuukka Tolkkinen | 15:47 | ||
131 | Espoon Akilles 3 (135) | +1:04:45 | Daniel Florström | 13:39 | ||
132 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (105) | +1:08:19 | Liina Hyyppä | 19:50 | ||
133 | Espoon Suunta 7 (134) | +1:09:00 | Elias Suni | 18:45 | ||
134 | Lappeen Riento (97) | +1:09:01 | Vertti-Vilhelm Myllärinen | 20:43 | ||
135 | OK Trian 4 (141) | +1:10:35 | Simon Nordgren | 18:08 | ||
136 | MS Parma 4 (152) | +1:14:06 | Aapo Jalonen | 12:35 | ||
137 | Rasti-Vihti (108) | +1:17:12 | Teemu Nio | 30:41 | ||
138 | Lynx 3 (156) | +1:20:47 | Viktor Asklöf | 12:05 | ||
139 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (Y) 2 (158) | +1:20:49 | Verneri Asell | 11:54 | ||
140 | Sotkamon Jymy (Y) 3 (154) | +1:23:33 | Oili Holopainen | 15:01 | ||
141 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (138) | +1:23:35 | Eeli Ruoti | 15:07 | ||
142 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (159) | +1:24:44 | Miika Myllynen | 27:58 | ||
143 | Solf IK (132) | +1:34:47 | Oliver Udell | 11:52 | ||
144 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (123) | +1:38:05 | Tuomas Rokka | 11:33 | ||
145 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (166) | +1:43:40 | Toivo Kyckling | 20:37 | ||
146 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (155) | +1:44:05 | Jenni Janhunen | 18:16 |