1 | Tampereen Pyrintö (4) | 3:03:46 | Teemu Eerola | 38:28 | ||
2 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (15) | +6:43 | Konsta Puranen | 40:25 | ||
3 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (10) | +10:37 | Elmeri Toivanen | 38:08 | ||
4 | Suunta Jyväskylä (5) | +12:47 | Otto Kaario | 36:59 | ||
5 | MS Parma (1) | +16:51 | Aaro Julkunen | 37:45 | ||
6 | Espoon Suunta (3) | +16:59 | Alvar Palmen | 39:12 | ||
7 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (9) | +18:57 | Tuomas Heikkilä | 36:16 | ||
8 | Nord West (7) | +19:03 | Nikolai Kashin | 38:12 | ||
9 | Koovee (14) | +24:04 | Antti Lammi | 44:01 | ||
10 | Sundbybergs IK (50) | +26:25 | Niklas Carlsson | 42:01 | ||
11 | OK Trian (22) | +28:19 | Kasperi Reijonen | 45:41 | ||
12 | OK Ravinen (2) | +29:37 | Axel Granqvist | 38:19 | ||
13 | Lynx (6) | +30:09 | Ville Rehn | 44:58 | ||
14 | Kangasala SK (8) | +31:01 | Jeremias Joutsensaari | 42:20 | ||
15 | Hiidenkiertäjät (13) | +32:10 | Vesa Lahtinen | 42:58 | ||
16 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (41) | +33:13 | Juha Lilja | 38:52 | ||
17 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (16) | +33:16 | Ville Laakso | 37:47 | ||
18 | Espoon Suunta 2 (23) | +33:26 | Lauri Heinaro | 42:58 | ||
19 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (122) | +35:05 | Johan Giberg | 38:09 | ||
20 | Orienta SKI-O (86) | +35:29 | Grigoriy Sokolov | 49:58 | ||
21 | Valkeakosken Haka (48) | +36:26 | Aaro Aho | 37:52 | ||
22 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (19) | +36:52 | Topias Niemi | 39:51 | ||
23 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (18) | +37:25 | Juho Tiukkanen | 48:18 | ||
24 | Laihian Luja (66) | +37:29 | Matti Laasanen | 43:24 | ||
25 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (51) | +38:02 | Matias Salonen | 43:26 | ||
26 | Rasti-Lukko (49) | +38:35 | Aleksi Lohtander | 48:35 | ||
27 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (57) | +38:54 | Taavi Mustajoki | 41:47 | ||
28 | Kalevan Rasti (28) | +41:05 | Petka Hummelholm | 56:31 | ||
29 | Espoon Akilles (43) | +41:07 | Valtteri Torsti | 44:43 | ||
30 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (21) | +41:19 | Topias Helminen | 43:35 | ||
31 | Paimion Rasti (33) | +41:22 | Topias Arola | 40:52 | ||
32 | Kymin Suunnistajat (11) | +41:35 | Antti Pasi | 41:17 | ||
33 | Vehkalahden Veikot (20) | +41:56 | Valtteri Heikkinen | 39:55 | ||
34 | Pargas IF (56) | +42:53 | Conny Aren | 43:53 | ||
35 | Hyvinkään Rasti (79) | +43:53 | Ville Tiljander | 43:30 | ||
36 | Ulvilan Ura (39) | +49:10 | Aaro Haikonen | 49:13 | ||
37 | SK Vuoksi (36) | +49:14 | Aapo Tonder | 45:19 | ||
38 | OK77 (12) | +49:17 | Eljas Talja | 41:30 | ||
39 | Espoon Suunta 3 (29) | +49:32 | Antti Sorsa | 54:30 | ||
40 | MS Parma 2 (94) | +50:11 | Akseli Ruohola | 35:26 | ||
41 | OK Trian 2 (37) | +50:23 | Tobias Ekholm | 52:37 | ||
42 | Sotkamon Jymy (125) | +50:45 | Pyry Hyppölä | 48:43 | ||
43 | RR1986 2 (167) | +51:28 | Aapo Summanen | 43:38 | ||
44 | Koovee 2 (26) | +52:28 | Otso Westerlund | 55:24 | ||
45 | Rasti 88 (34) | +52:34 | Atte Nokka | 43:17 | ||
46 | Kuzmolovo OS (60) | +53:24 | Sergei Tiulenev | 47:54 | ||
47 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (69) | +53:28 | Vili Silmälä | 51:18 | ||
48 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (119) | +53:30 | Niko Vaenerberg | 44:52 | ||
49 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (73) | +53:51 | Matti Kemppainen | 45:54 | ||
50 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (59) | +54:36 | Eemeli Kiljunen | 49:28 | ||
51 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (24) | +55:52 | Mikko Poutanen | 41:49 | ||
52 | Keuruun Kisailijat (40) | +56:07 | Reetu Inkilä | 43:18 | ||
53 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (62) | +56:28 | Juho Määttä | 52:29 | ||
54 | Orienta SKI-O 2 (139) | +59:23 | Maxim Rosinskiy | 50:47 | ||
55 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (100) | +59:25 | Konsta Pitkänen | 47:16 | ||
56 | Iisalmen Visa (80) | +59:35 | Roni-Ville Rissanen | 44:40 | ||
57 | Lapuan Virkiä (30) | +1:00:44 | Juho Kangas | 47:54 | ||
58 | Rasti-Jussit (38) | +1:03:18 | Mikko Lähdesmäki | 53:16 | ||
59 | Nord West 2 (35) | +1:03:39 | Kizill Gurlev | 43:56 | ||
60 | Rastivarsat (42) | +1:04:03 | Joni Hirvonen | 44:53 | ||
61 | OK Trian 3 (109) | +1:05:44 | Fredrik Hurmerinta | 52:10 | ||
62 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (27) | +1:05:49 | Maiju Kovanen | 51:18 | ||
63 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (45) | +1:07:08 | Pyry Seppälä | 54:47 | ||
64 | Kalvolan Keihäs (76) | +1:07:23 | Väinö Johansson | 41:17 | ||
65 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (102) | +1:10:32 | Mikko Pajukangas | 43:53 | ||
66 | OK Pölva Kobras (70) | +1:11:26 | Villu Serv | 1:01:20 | ||
67 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (54) | +1:12:43 | Aleksi Vihelä | 51:54 | ||
68 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (68) | +1:12:58 | Mikko Lavi | 58:21 | ||
69 | SK Uusi (44) | +1:13:20 | Antton Koivisto | 43:35 | ||
70 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (74) | +1:13:40 | Henri Malmberg | 1:07:03 | ||
71 | IF Femman (90) | +1:15:10 | Hannes Holmback | 45:28 | ||
72 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (85) | +1:15:15 | Saku Valkila | 42:29 | ||
73 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (72) | +1:15:41 | Matti Suutari | 40:48 | ||
74 | Rastivarsat 2 (98) | +1:15:43 | Lauri Leirimaa | 50:51 | ||
75 | Northern Wind (52) | +1:15:51 | Igor Egorov | 46:21 | ||
76 | Snättringe SK 2 (133) | +1:18:23 | Fredrik Ormö | 59:54 | ||
77 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (127) | +1:19:45 | Jussi Rantala | 55:57 | ||
78 | Vesaisen Pojat (128) | +1:21:27 | Joona Holappa | 57:35 | ||
79 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (87) | +1:23:16 | Sami Nuuttila | 48:28 | ||
80 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (25) | +1:23:45 | Arttu Laaksonen | 40:30 | ||
81 | Luumäen Rasti (75) | +1:24:58 | Aatu Hirvikallio | 57:35 | ||
82 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (160) | +1:25:55 | Ruben Hylander | 51:47 | ||
83 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (136) | +1:26:07 | Arttu Vesterinen | 44:35 | ||
84 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (53) | +1:27:43 | Eemil Sakki | 42:44 | ||
85 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (47) | +1:28:17 | Veera Haavisto | 55:30 | ||
86 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (142) | +1:28:23 | Viljami Pätäri | 46:14 | ||
87 | OK Botnia (118) | +1:29:29 | Mickel Forsell | 47:52 | ||
88 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (93) | +1:29:36 | Joonas Ojanen | 50:27 | ||
89 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (104) | +1:31:37 | Petr Petrov | 50:15 | ||
90 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (130) | +1:32:57 | Joona Makkonen | 58:08 | ||
91 | Espoon Suunta 5 (71) | +1:33:23 | Oskar Haapala | 1:01:58 | ||
92 | MS Parma 3 (110) | +1:33:53 | Eero Lapila | 41:55 | ||
93 | Kangasala SK 2 (32) | +1:34:26 | Mikko Ahola | 49:56 | ||
94 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (150) | +1:34:51 | Christian Lindh | 52:01 | ||
95 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (124) | +1:34:56 | Oskari Nummelin | 40:57 | ||
96 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (Y) 2 (91) | +1:35:17 | Jaakko Mesiäinen | 40:39 | ||
97 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (89) | +1:35:59 | Ilkka Kivikko | 54:55 | ||
98 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (17) | +1:37:00 | Christoffer Ahlsen | 53:51 | ||
99 | Snättringe SK (111) | +1:39:14 | Tobias Karlsson | 47:21 | ||
100 | Lapuan Virkiä (Y) 2 (65) | +1:39:14 | Matte Kontola | 47:29 | ||
101 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (103) | +1:39:44 | Saul Klemola | 35:56 | ||
102 | Rasti 88 2 (117) | +1:39:58 | Juho Mäki | 47:49 | ||
103 | SK Vuoksi 2 (144) | +1:40:16 | Miika Husu | 43:15 | ||
104 | Kangasala SK 3 (58) | +1:40:40 | Erik Ahola | 43:58 | ||
105 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (96) | +1:43:20 | Elias Liukka | 1:00:50 | ||
106 | Espoon Suunta 6 (77) | +1:44:27 | Elias Tikkanen | 1:01:26 | ||
107 | Koovee 4 (137) | +1:46:55 | Sami Härkönen | 43:35 | ||
108 | Koovee 3 (64) | +1:47:20 | Lauri Ketola | 53:31 | ||
109 | Navi (63) | +1:47:30 | Lars Vicari | 40:15 | ||
110 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (101) | +1:56:54 | Tuomas Talonpoika | 1:02:26 | ||
111 | Olavin Rasti (113) | +2:00:01 | Veikka Liljeström | 1:16:57 | ||
112 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (95) | +2:02:20 | Juho Pousi | 40:32 | ||
113 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (149) | +2:03:47 | Elias Kirjavainen | 50:15 | ||
114 | Espoon Suunta 7 (134) | +2:07:40 | Jerry Aunula | 57:46 | ||
115 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (145) | +2:07:49 | Veeti Nissinen | 49:25 | ||
116 | Espoon Akilles 2 (121) | +2:08:07 | Matias Mäki-Petäys | 57:55 | ||
117 | Northern Wind 2 (143) | +2:08:45 | Konstantin Kurilov | 1:18:03 | ||
118 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (120) | +2:09:57 | Luca Kallela | 1:28:58 | ||
119 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (116) | +2:10:50 | Juho Tuominen | 47:04 | ||
120 | Paimion Rasti 2 (92) | +2:18:23 | Tuomo Haapala | 1:06:01 | ||
121 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (105) | +2:20:30 | Peetu Rantala | 50:41 | ||
122 | Solf IK (132) | +2:22:00 | Robin Udell | 47:37 | ||
123 | Saarijärven Pullistus (140) | +2:23:40 | Aleksi Hellman | 38:33 | ||
124 | OK77 3 (107) | +2:24:25 | Oskar Björklund | 1:22:23 | ||
125 | OK Raseborg (31) | +2:25:09 | Linus Westerlund | 1:04:40 | ||
126 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (Y) 2 (158) | +2:27:24 | Santtu Kanerva | 57:17 | ||
127 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (78) | +2:29:10 | Heli Tuominen | 1:06:00 | ||
128 | MS Parma 4 (152) | +2:33:43 | Rasmus Ekström | 39:09 | ||
129 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (123) | +2:40:07 | Matias Rokka | 1:02:25 | ||
130 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (138) | +2:46:19 | Janne Niskanen | 42:26 | ||
131 | Rasti-Vihti (108) | +2:48:04 | Samuli Nio | 44:14 | ||
132 | Lynx 3 (156) | +2:48:43 | Joonatan Vuorensola | 1:03:54 | ||
133 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (159) | +2:53:05 | Samu Takanen | 40:18 | ||
134 | Espoon Akilles 3 (135) | +2:54:08 | Evan Standen | 58:13 | ||
135 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (155) | +3:41:29 | Laura Kylmälä | 1:02:01 | ||
136 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (166) | +3:42:22 | Arttu Ylönen | 50:36 | ||
Skarpnäcks OL (55) | DQ | Häggström Viktor | (47:23) | |||
Kyrös-Rasti (114) | DQ | Lauri Naskali | (53:37) | |||
Rasti-Jussit 2 (112) | DQ | Topias Saranpää | (53:32) | |||
OK Trian 4 (141) | DQ | Ville Sevelius | (1:05:48) | |||
OK77 2 (106) | DQ | Oskar Brenner | (47:22) | |||
SK Uusi 2 (84) | DQ | Jaan Rönkkö | (49:06) | |||
Rastikarhut 2 (99) | DQ | Konsta Jutila | (50:52) |