1 | Tampereen Pyrintö (4) | 2:42:12 | Teemu Eerola | 16:55 | ||
2 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (15) | +6:16 | Konsta Puranen | 18:24 | ||
3 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (10) | +11:59 | Elmeri Toivanen | 17:56 | ||
4 | Suunta Jyväskylä (5) | +14:09 | Otto Kaario | 16:48 | ||
5 | Espoon Suunta (3) | +16:10 | Alvar Palmen | 16:50 | ||
6 | MS Parma (1) | +17:10 | Aaro Julkunen | 16:30 | ||
7 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (9) | +19:59 | Tuomas Heikkilä | 15:45 | ||
8 | Nord West (7) | +20:03 | Nikolai Kashin | 17:38 | ||
9 | Koovee (14) | +20:14 | Antti Lammi | 18:37 | ||
10 | OK Trian (22) | +24:18 | Kasperi Reijonen | 20:06 | ||
11 | Sundbybergs IK (50) | +24:25 | Niklas Carlsson | 18:28 | ||
12 | Lynx (6) | +26:24 | Ville Rehn | 19:39 | ||
13 | Orienta SKI-O (86) | +26:53 | Grigoriy Sokolov | 19:48 | ||
14 | Kangasala SK (8) | +28:57 | Jeremias Joutsensaari | 18:43 | ||
15 | Hiidenkiertäjät (13) | +28:59 | Vesa Lahtinen | 18:14 | ||
16 | OK Ravinen (2) | +29:03 | Axel Granqvist | 16:12 | ||
17 | Kalevan Rasti (28) | +30:42 | Petka Hummelholm | 24:34 | ||
18 | Espoon Suunta 2 (23) | +31:52 | Lauri Heinaro | 19:50 | ||
19 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (18) | +31:55 | Juho Tiukkanen | 21:14 | ||
20 | Rasti-Lukko (49) | +33:03 | Aleksi Lohtander | 21:30 | ||
21 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (41) | +33:10 | Juha Lilja | 17:16 | ||
22 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (16) | +34:00 | Ville Laakso | 16:57 | ||
23 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (122) | +35:28 | Johan Giberg | 16:59 | ||
24 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (51) | +35:50 | Matias Salonen | 19:41 | ||
25 | Laihian Luja (66) | +36:26 | Matti Laasanen | 20:48 | ||
26 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (19) | +36:42 | Topias Niemi | 18:08 | ||
27 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (57) | +36:51 | Taavi Mustajoki | 18:10 | ||
28 | Valkeakosken Haka (48) | +36:51 | Aaro Aho | 16:44 | ||
29 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (21) | +38:41 | Topias Helminen | 19:24 | ||
30 | Espoon Akilles (43) | +39:40 | Valtteri Torsti | 21:42 | ||
31 | Pargas IF (56) | +40:40 | Conny Aren | 20:08 | ||
32 | Kymin Suunnistajat (11) | +40:54 | Antti Pasi | 19:03 | ||
33 | Paimion Rasti (33) | +40:56 | Topias Arola | 18:52 | ||
34 | Espoon Suunta 3 (29) | +41:12 | Antti Sorsa | 24:36 | ||
35 | Hyvinkään Rasti (79) | +41:56 | Ville Tiljander | 19:59 | ||
36 | Vehkalahden Veikot (20) | +42:03 | Valtteri Heikkinen | 18:29 | ||
37 | OK Trian 2 (37) | +42:32 | Tobias Ekholm | 23:13 | ||
38 | Ulvilan Ura (39) | +44:03 | Aaro Haikonen | 22:32 | ||
39 | SK Vuoksi (36) | +46:28 | Aapo Tonder | 20:59 | ||
40 | Koovee 2 (26) | +46:37 | Otso Westerlund | 28:00 | ||
41 | OK77 (12) | +47:57 | Eljas Talja | 18:37 | ||
42 | Sotkamon Jymy (125) | +48:12 | Pyry Hyppölä | 24:37 | ||
43 | RR1986 2 (167) | +48:59 | Aapo Summanen | 19:35 | ||
44 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (62) | +49:04 | Juho Määttä | 23:32 | ||
45 | Orienta SKI-O 2 (139) | +49:51 | Maxim Rosinskiy | 19:42 | ||
46 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (73) | +49:55 | Matti Kemppainen | 20:25 | ||
47 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (59) | +50:00 | Eemeli Kiljunen | 23:18 | ||
48 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (69) | +50:11 | Vili Silmälä | 26:27 | ||
49 | Kuzmolovo OS (60) | +50:19 | Sergei Tiulenev | 23:16 | ||
50 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (119) | +51:07 | Niko Vaenerberg | 20:56 | ||
51 | Rasti 88 (34) | +51:10 | Atte Nokka | 20:19 | ||
52 | MS Parma 2 (94) | +52:30 | Akseli Ruohola | 16:11 | ||
53 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (24) | +52:46 | Mikko Poutanen | 17:10 | ||
54 | Keuruun Kisailijat (40) | +52:54 | Reetu Inkilä | 18:32 | ||
55 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (100) | +54:43 | Konsta Pitkänen | 21:01 | ||
56 | Iisalmen Visa (80) | +55:02 | Roni-Ville Rissanen | 18:33 | ||
57 | Rasti-Jussit (38) | +55:04 | Mikko Lähdesmäki | 23:29 | ||
58 | OK Trian 3 (109) | +55:32 | Fredrik Hurmerinta | 20:24 | ||
59 | OK Pölva Kobras (70) | +55:42 | Villu Serv | 24:02 | ||
60 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (74) | +56:11 | Henri Malmberg | 28:00 | ||
61 | Lapuan Virkiä (30) | +56:21 | Juho Kangas | 21:57 | ||
62 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (45) | +56:42 | Pyry Seppälä | 22:48 | ||
63 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (68) | +1:00:40 | Mikko Lavi | 24:30 | ||
64 | Nord West 2 (35) | +1:00:45 | Kizill Gurlev | 19:29 | ||
65 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (27) | +1:01:43 | Maiju Kovanen | 25:39 | ||
66 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (54) | +1:02:11 | Aleksi Vihelä | 19:49 | ||
67 | Rastivarsat (42) | +1:02:16 | Joni Hirvonen | 21:32 | ||
68 | Kalvolan Keihäs (76) | +1:06:10 | Väinö Johansson | 18:31 | ||
69 | Snättringe SK 2 (133) | +1:07:23 | Fredrik Ormö | 27:21 | ||
70 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (102) | +1:08:36 | Mikko Pajukangas | 20:24 | ||
71 | SK Uusi (44) | +1:11:14 | Antton Koivisto | 19:55 | ||
72 | IF Femman (90) | +1:11:18 | Hannes Holmback | 20:03 | ||
73 | Vesaisen Pojat (128) | +1:12:01 | Joona Holappa | 26:36 | ||
74 | Rastivarsat 2 (98) | +1:13:08 | Lauri Leirimaa | 26:43 | ||
75 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (72) | +1:13:30 | Matti Suutari | 17:03 | ||
76 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (85) | +1:13:51 | Saku Valkila | 19:32 | ||
77 | Northern Wind (52) | +1:13:55 | Igor Egorov | 22:51 | ||
78 | Luumäen Rasti (75) | +1:14:01 | Aatu Hirvikallio | 25:05 | ||
79 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (127) | +1:14:11 | Jussi Rantala | 28:49 | ||
80 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (160) | +1:17:19 | Ruben Hylander | 21:37 | ||
81 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (87) | +1:19:55 | Sami Nuuttila | 23:34 | ||
82 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (130) | +1:20:17 | Joona Makkonen | 23:54 | ||
83 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (47) | +1:20:52 | Veera Haavisto | 26:31 | ||
84 | Espoon Suunta 5 (71) | +1:21:03 | Oskar Haapala | 28:05 | ||
85 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (136) | +1:22:00 | Arttu Vesterinen | 18:55 | ||
86 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (93) | +1:22:46 | Joonas Ojanen | 22:04 | ||
87 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (25) | +1:23:05 | Arttu Laaksonen | 18:17 | ||
88 | OK Botnia (118) | +1:23:51 | Mickel Forsell | 20:41 | ||
89 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (142) | +1:24:50 | Viljami Pätäri | 21:08 | ||
90 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (17) | +1:25:26 | Christoffer Ahlsen | 20:44 | ||
91 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (104) | +1:25:47 | Petr Petrov | 22:52 | ||
92 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (150) | +1:26:00 | Christian Lindh | 21:37 | ||
93 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (89) | +1:26:25 | Ilkka Kivikko | 23:47 | ||
94 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (53) | +1:26:32 | Eemil Sakki | 20:00 | ||
95 | Kangasala SK 2 (32) | +1:30:58 | Mikko Ahola | 24:55 | ||
96 | MS Parma 3 (110) | +1:31:14 | Eero Lapila | 17:43 | ||
97 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (Y) 2 (91) | +1:33:08 | Jaakko Mesiäinen | 16:57 | ||
98 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (124) | +1:33:22 | Oskari Nummelin | 17:50 | ||
99 | Lapuan Virkiä (Y) 2 (65) | +1:33:56 | Matte Kontola | 20:37 | ||
100 | Snättringe SK (111) | +1:33:57 | Tobias Karlsson | 20:30 | ||
101 | Espoon Suunta 6 (77) | +1:35:07 | Elias Tikkanen | 30:33 | ||
102 | Rasti 88 2 (117) | +1:36:12 | Juho Mäki | 22:29 | ||
103 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (96) | +1:36:14 | Elias Liukka | 32:12 | ||
104 | Kangasala SK 3 (58) | +1:37:19 | Erik Ahola | 19:04 | ||
105 | SK Vuoksi 2 (144) | +1:37:35 | Miika Husu | 19:01 | ||
106 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (120) | +1:38:36 | Luca Kallela | 36:04 | ||
107 | Koovee 3 (64) | +1:39:56 | Lauri Ketola | 24:34 | ||
108 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (103) | +1:41:36 | Saul Klemola | 16:14 | ||
109 | Northern Wind 2 (143) | +1:41:46 | Konstantin Kurilov | 29:31 | ||
110 | Koovee 4 (137) | +1:43:49 | Sami Härkönen | 18:55 | ||
111 | Olavin Rasti (113) | +1:44:31 | Veikka Liljeström | 39:54 | ||
112 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (101) | +1:46:20 | Tuomas Talonpoika | 30:19 | ||
113 | Navi (63) | +1:47:02 | Lars Vicari | 18:14 | ||
114 | Espoon Suunta 7 (134) | +1:56:42 | Jerry Aunula | 25:15 | ||
115 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (149) | +1:57:28 | Elias Kirjavainen | 22:23 | ||
116 | Espoon Akilles 2 (121) | +1:58:54 | Matias Mäki-Petäys | 27:08 | ||
117 | OK77 3 (107) | +1:59:06 | Oskar Björklund | 35:31 | ||
118 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (95) | +2:01:16 | Juho Pousi | 17:55 | ||
119 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (145) | +2:02:34 | Veeti Nissinen | 22:37 | ||
120 | Paimion Rasti 2 (92) | +2:03:58 | Tuomo Haapala | 30:03 | ||
121 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (116) | +2:05:08 | Juho Tuominen | 19:49 | ||
122 | OK Raseborg (31) | +2:09:55 | Linus Westerlund | 27:53 | ||
123 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (105) | +2:10:52 | Peetu Rantala | 19:30 | ||
124 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (78) | +2:12:35 | Heli Tuominen | 27:52 | ||
125 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (Y) 2 (158) | +2:14:48 | Santtu Kanerva | 23:07 | ||
126 | Solf IK (132) | +2:15:34 | Robin Udell | 19:38 | ||
127 | Saarijärven Pullistus (140) | +2:24:19 | Aleksi Hellman | 17:39 | ||
128 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (123) | +2:27:02 | Matias Rokka | 27:47 | ||
129 | MS Parma 4 (152) | +2:34:26 | Rasmus Ekström | 18:19 | ||
130 | Lynx 3 (156) | +2:37:09 | Joonatan Vuorensola | 30:47 | ||
131 | Rasti-Vihti (108) | +2:42:59 | Samuli Nio | 17:36 | ||
132 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (138) | +2:43:06 | Janne Niskanen | 17:40 | ||
133 | Espoon Akilles 3 (135) | +2:44:45 | Evan Standen | 27:17 | ||
134 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (159) | +2:53:28 | Samu Takanen | 19:08 | ||
135 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (155) | +3:28:23 | Laura Kylmälä | 27:21 | ||
136 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (166) | +3:35:50 | Arttu Ylönen | 22:30 |