1 | 20 | Akseli Virtanen | 20:49 | | | Kymin Suunnistajat |
2 | 7 | Matias Lautamäki | 20:55 | +6 | | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat |
3 | 10 | Aaro Ojala | 20:57 | +8 | | Kouvolan Suunnistajat |
4 | 56 | Kristian Salo | 20:59 | +9 | | OK Trian |
5 | 48 | Niilo Syrjälä | 21:01 | +12 | | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti |
6 | 15 | Ivan Kunin | 21:40 | +50 | | Orienta SKI-O |
7 | 12 | Jasper Alajoutsi | 22:11 | +1:22 | | Koovee |
8 | 3 | Dmitriy Stepanov | 22:20 | +1:31 | | Nord West |
9 | 2 | Kristian Boström | 22:28 | +1:38 | | Espoon Suunta |
10 | 17 | Juho Nieminen | 22:32 | +1:42 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 |
11 | 1 | Akseli Konttila | 22:54 | +2:05 | | Tampereen Pyrintö |
12 | 37 | Danila Butko | 23:17 | +2:28 | | Kuzmolovo OS |
13 | 9 | Aleksi Karttila | 23:29 | +2:40 | | MS Parma |
14 | 14 | Valtteri Lahti | 23:38 | +2:49 | | Rastikarhut |
15 | 5 | Voima Tuomasjukka | 23:39 | +2:49 | | Paimion Rasti |
16 | 21 | Martin Bygdén | 23:47 | +2:58 | | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient |
17 | 4 | Anton Hamppu | 24:15 | +3:26 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat |
18 | 11 | Karim Mbembela | 24:25 | +3:35 | | Lynx |
19 | 13 | Emil Laaksonen | 24:26 | +3:37 | | Espoon Suunta 2 |
20 | 47 | Tatu Aaltonen | 24:37 | +3:47 | | Lynx 2 |
21 | 16 | Jami Kallioniemi | 25:00 | +4:10 | | Rasti-Lukko |
22 | 72 | Antti Sorsa | 25:32 | +4:43 | | Espoon Suunta 4 |
23 | 23 | Vili Olkkonen | 25:32 | +4:43 | | Kangasala SK |
24 | 95 | Aleksandr Goncharuk | 25:41 | +4:51 | | Orienta SKI-O 2 |
25 | 62 | Mikko Määttälä | 25:42 | +4:53 | | Espoon Suunta 3 |
26 | 8 | Joonas Paananen | 26:04 | +5:14 | | Turun Suunnistajat |
27 | 45 | Andrey Lazutin | 26:27 | +5:37 | | Northern Wind |
28 | 57 | Oula Pelkonen | 26:28 | +5:39 | | Rastivarsat |
29 | 29 | Eemi Vaherlehto | 26:32 | +5:43 | | Espoon Akilles |
30 | 51 | Henri Hirvikallio | 26:33 | +5:44 | | Luumäen Rasti |
31 | 55 | Lassi Tervo | 26:40 | +5:51 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 |
32 | 30 | Eerik Aaltio | 26:44 | +5:55 | | Valkeakosken Haka |
33 | 19 | Luca Kallela | 26:50 | +6:01 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 |
34 | 39 | Aleksanteri Hiiro | 26:52 | +6:03 | | Rajamäen Rykmentti |
35 | 76 | Jerry Hyvönen | 26:53 | +6:04 | | Kuopion Suunnistajat |
36 | 25 | Karri Stevander | 27:12 | +6:23 | | Lapuan Virkiä |
37 | 26 | Eeva-Liina Ojanaho | 27:13 | +6:24 | | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura |
38 | 73 | Iida-Liisa Kuokka | 27:22 | +6:33 | | Iisalmen Visa |
39 | 33 | Oskari Palomäki | 27:30 | +6:41 | | Ulvilan Ura |
40 | 110 | Oskari Rannila | 27:47 | +6:57 | | Vetelin Urheilijat |
41 | 77 | Roope Lemberg | 27:55 | +7:06 | | Rasti-Jussit |
42 | 108 | Miska Kuusikko | 27:57 | +7:08 | | Oulun Seudun Suunnistajat |
43 | 42 | Anton Leppämäki | 27:59 | +7:10 | | Suunta Jyväskylä |
44 | 35 | Oliver Schüle | 28:00 | +7:11 | | Koovee 2 |
45 | 71 | Tuomo Haapala | 28:12 | +7:23 | | Paimion Rasti 2 |
46 | 24 | Simon Engström | 28:16 | +7:27 | | Pargas IF |
47 | 91 | Lassi Kaitainen | 28:19 | +7:30 | | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 |
48 | 116 | Iida-Emilia Kaiponen | 28:20 | +7:31 | | Olavin Rasti |
49 | 74 | Emil Jacobsson | 28:45 | +7:55 | | SK Uusi |
50 | 40 | Rasmus Ahoniemi | 28:49 | +8:00 | | Hyvinkään Rasti |
51 | 34 | Emma Katajamäki | 28:56 | +8:07 | | MS Parma 2 |
52 | 6 | Elena Konstari | 29:21 | +8:32 | | Jämsän Retki-Veikot |
53 | 32 | Matias Mäenpää | 29:23 | +8:34 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 |
54 | 28 | Aapo Granqvist | 29:34 | +8:44 | | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 |
55 | 59 | Juho Rautio | 29:53 | +9:04 | | Joutsenon Kullervo |
56 | 46 | Aaro Kujansuu | 30:25 | +9:36 | | Rastikarhut 2 |
57 | 61 | Ivan Lavrov | 30:50 | +10:00 | | Lappeen Riento |
58 | 65 | Antti Salminen | 31:05 | +10:15 | | Asikkalan Raikas |
59 | 82 | Aleksi Hämäläinen | 31:07 | +10:18 | | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 |
60 | 97 | Simon Nordgren | 31:44 | +10:55 | | OK Trian 2 |
61 | 92 | Leevi Mutikainen | 31:48 | +10:59 | | Rasti-Jussit 2 |
62 | 109 | Anttoni Mäki-Laurila | 31:49 | +11:00 | | Punkalaitumen Kunto |
63 | 44 | Simon Nylund | 32:02 | +11:12 | | OK Raseborg |
64 | 75 | Milo Konttila | 32:09 | +11:19 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 |
65 | 38 | Altti Heikkinen | 32:29 | +11:39 | | Sotkamon Jymy |
66 | 89 | Ludvig Nordin | 33:00 | +12:10 | | Närpes OK |
67 | 64 | Anni Taulavuori | 33:01 | +12:11 | | Alatornion Pirkat |
68 | 86 | Roni Ylihärsilä | 33:05 | +12:15 | | Kauhavan Wisa |
69 | 84 | Pyry Pikkarainen | 33:05 | +12:16 | | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 |
70 | 99 | Nikita Grischuk | 33:20 | +12:31 | | Kuzmolovo OS 2 |
71 | 145 | Ivan Zelin | 33:33 | +12:44 | | Nord West 2 |
72 | 113 | Rami Tuominen | 33:36 | +12:46 | | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat |
73 | 107 | Lukas Teuri | 33:38 | +12:49 | | Espoon Suunta 6 |
74 | 27 | Tuomas Tonteri | 33:43 | +12:54 | | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 |
75 | 18 | Benjamin Korento | 33:48 | +12:59 | | OK77 |
76 | 83 | Perttu Jokinen | 33:54 | +13:05 | | Navi |
77 | 36 | Iiris Karppi | 34:07 | +13:18 | | Laihian Luja |
78 | 54 | Ilari Skyttä | 34:10 | +13:21 | | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 |
79 | 70 | Lauri Aalto | 34:24 | +13:34 | | MS Parma 3 |
80 | 22 | Pyry Vaho | 34:25 | +13:35 | | Turun Suunnistajat 2 |
81 | 78 | Jaakko Mäenpää | 34:31 | +13:41 | | Kalevan Rasti |
82 | 43 | Auri Välimaa | 34:36 | +13:46 | | SK Vuoksi |
83 | 118 | Ruusu Laine | 35:01 | +14:12 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 |
84 | 128 | Samu Kuusio | 35:06 | +14:17 | | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat |
85 | 87 | Aapo Kangas | 35:23 | +14:33 | | Lapuan Virkiä 2 |
86 | 103 | Rasmus Ruusu | 35:37 | +14:47 | | Espoon Suunta 5 |
87 | 100 | Miska Riissanen | 35:47 | +14:58 | | Espoon Akilles 2 |
88 | 90 | Ester Gripenberg | 35:49 | +15:00 | | IF Brahe |
89 | 63 | Juho Ylimaa | 35:52 | +15:03 | | Angelniemen Ankkuri |
90 | 123 | Jani Ahonen | 36:03 | +15:13 | | Angelniemen Ankkuri Y 2 |
91 | 119 | Heidi Haapasalo | 36:28 | +15:39 | | SK Pohjantähti |
92 | 133 | Eelian Berg | 36:28 | +15:39 | | OK Botnia 2 |
93 | 93 | Roni Niemensivu | 36:38 | +15:49 | | Rasti-Lukko 2 |
94 | 69 | Merianna Rantakokko | 36:44 | +15:54 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 |
95 | 120 | Suvi Tuhkanen | 37:02 | +16:12 | | Ulvilan Ura 2 |
96 | 121 | Mia Jansson | 37:09 | +16:20 | | IK Falken |
97 | 49 | Elias Pöytäkangas | 37:34 | +16:45 | | Vaasan Suunnistajat |
98 | 127 | Enna Lehmusvuori | 38:27 | +17:38 | | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 |
99 | 68 | Tuomas Peltola | 38:47 | +17:57 | | Keuruun Kisailijat |
100 | 67 | Eevert Kenttämies | 38:59 | +18:10 | | Koovee 3 |
101 | 134 | Max Määttä | 39:21 | +18:32 | | OK Trian 3 |
102 | 146 | Päivi Raatikainen | 40:09 | +19:20 | | Osuusisännät |
103 | 31 | Alpo Paajanen | 40:16 | +19:27 | | Anttolan Urheilijat |
104 | 101 | Venni Silmälä | 41:14 | +20:25 | | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 |
105 | 124 | Ida Nyman | 41:23 | +20:34 | | Pihkaniskat |
106 | 117 | Oliver Udell | 41:32 | +20:42 | | Solf IK |
107 | 60 | Niklas Salonen | 41:32 | +20:43 | | Rasti 88 |
108 | 136 | Juho Karhunen | 41:45 | +20:56 | | Rasti-Jussit 3 |
109 | 50 | Milja Hyyppä | 42:04 | +21:14 | | Kokkolan Suunnistajat |
110 | 88 | Waltteri Liuksiala | 42:12 | +21:22 | | Kyrös-Rasti |
111 | 131 | Venla Imberg | 42:32 | +21:43 | | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat |
112 | 143 | Venla Mäkelä | 42:46 | +21:57 | | Saarijärven Pullistus Y |
113 | 58 | Leevi Niemelä | 42:57 | +22:08 | | Kangasala SK 2 |
114 | 138 | Sami Saarikko | 43:04 | +22:15 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 |
115 | 102 | Elias Schüle | 43:39 | +22:50 | | Koovee 4 |
116 | 114 | Rasmus Huhtamäki | 44:03 | +23:14 | | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 |
117 | 81 | Julia Laitinen | 44:05 | +23:15 | | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 |
118 | 141 | Onni Liponoski | 45:44 | +24:54 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 |
119 | 112 | Arttu Lisitsin | 46:13 | +25:24 | | Kalevan Rasti 2 |
120 | 94 | Kalle Tikkanen | 46:28 | +25:39 | | Kajaanin Suunnistajat |
121 | 104 | Markus Lindeman | 48:43 | +27:54 | | Sotkamon Jymy 2 |
122 | 135 | Alina Shmeleva | 49:37 | +28:47 | | Orienta SKI-O 3 |
123 | 105 | Kasper Joensivu | 51:07 | +30:18 | | Valkeakosken Haka Y 2 |
124 | 129 | Liisa Lehtimäki | 51:45 | +30:55 | | Rasti-Lukko 3 |
125 | 132 | Ilja Scherbakov | 51:47 | +30:58 | | Northern Wind 3 |
126 | 139 | Viacheslav Zhukov | 56:49 | +36:00 | | Lapuan Virkiä 3 |
127 | 122 | Luukas Hyvärinen | 56:59 | +36:10 | | Espoon Suunta 7 |
128 | 125 | Vili Valkonen | 57:00 | +36:11 | | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 |
129 | 96 | Axel Kirjalainen | 1:03:04 | +42:15 | | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 |
130 | 126 | Miika Myllynen | 1:29:12 | +1:08:23 | | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 |
| 130 | Santeri Ahoniemi | DNF | | | HyRa - Mäntsälä Y 2 |
| 41 | Aatu Niskanen | DQ | | | Vehkalahden Veikot |
| 79 | Otso Tukiainen | DQ | | | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 |
| 144 | Janne Kahelin | DQ | | | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 |