jukola.com
Jukola 1982, Jukolan Viesti
Hajonnan vuoksi osuustulokset suuntaa-antavia
< Sarjat
-
Joukkueet
-
Vaihto 12,5 km
-
Osuusajat
Tilanne viestissä 3. osuus Vaihto 12,5 km
< Edelliset 200
Kaikki
Seuraavat 200 >
401
FIN
Maarian Mahti (340)
+1:51:57
1:51:18
402
FIN
Paimion Urheilijat 2 (344)
+1:52:16
1:41:19
403
FIN
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (348)
+1:52:26
1:58:26
404
FIN
Karjaan Ura (428)
+1:52:32
1:57:21
405
FIN
Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat 2 (327)
+1:52:36
1:56:28
406
FIN
Karkkilan Pojat 2 (387)
+1:53:08
1:58:00
407
FIN
Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (461)
+1:53:10
1:51:38
408
SWE
Skarpnäcks OL 2 (497)
+1:53:11
2:05:37
409
FIN
Tarvasjoen Urheilijat 2 (693)
+1:53:13
1:50:10
410
FIN
Uuraisten Urheilijat (319)
+1:53:26
1:56:46
411
FIN
Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (511)
+1:53:36
1:57:25
412
SWE
Åby SOK (682)
+1:53:38
2:14:45
413
FIN
Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (423)
+1:54:14
2:23:39
414
FIN
Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (676)
+1:54:19
1:54:54
415
FIN
Vehkalahden Veikot 6 (438)
+1:54:34
1:53:51
416
FIN
Rautalammin Urheilijat (558)
+1:54:44
2:08:40
417
FIN
Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (354)
+1:54:53
1:50:59
418
FIN
Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (279)
+1:54:59
2:02:04
419
FIN
Suunta-Veikot (328)
+1:55:00
2:03:43
420
FIN
Liperin Taimi 2 (522)
+1:55:03
2:08:53
421
FIN
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (225)
+1:55:07
1:59:18
422
FIN
Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (489)
+1:55:55
2:00:08
423
FIN
Ruotsinpyhtään Riento (370)
+1:56:01
2:18:08
424
FIN
Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 2 (383)
+1:56:13
2:03:50
425
SWE
OK Vargen (361)
+1:56:42
2:04:50
426
FIN
Sahalahden Kunto 2 (446)
+1:57:11
2:00:00
427
FIN
Tarpian Suunta 2 (431)
+1:57:18
2:00:42
428
FIN
Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (421)
+1:57:24
1:47:06
429
FIN
Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (434)
+1:57:30
1:58:18
430
FIN
Tampereen Yritys 2 (298)
+1:57:44
1:55:47
431
FIN
Kouvolan Rasti-72 3 (367)
+1:57:48
2:26:02
432
FIN
Mikkelin Suunnistajat 2 (381)
+1:57:50
1:45:12
433
FIN
Puolangan Ryhti (371)
+1:58:00
1:53:14
434
FIN
Turun Suunnistajat 2 (443)
+1:58:01
1:57:23
435
FIN
Leppävaaran Sisu 3 (519)
+1:58:03
2:24:45
436
FIN
Lahden Suunnistajat-37 3 (347)
+1:58:07
2:01:48
437
FIN
Tapanilan Tarmo (400)
+1:58:09
2:17:24
438
FIN
Savon Suunta 2 (366)
+1:58:13
1:53:44
439
FIN
Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (408)
+1:58:20
2:02:11
440
FIN
Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (450)
+1:58:28
1:59:46
441
FIN
Kuhmon Peurat (304)
+1:58:36
2:25:25
442
FIN
Rasti-Jussit 4 (578)
+1:58:46
1:49:19
443
FIN
Kauvatsan Ponteva (468)
+1:58:48
2:02:02
444
FIN
Luvian Kisa-Toverit (491)
+1:58:50
2:09:05
445
FIN
Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (308)
+1:59:23
2:02:25
446
FIN
Tarvasjoen Urheilijat (271)
+1:59:43
1:56:28
447
FIN
Turun Metsänkävijät (473)
+1:59:45
2:12:41
448
FIN
IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (368)
+1:59:54
1:52:38
449
SWE
KFUM Örebro (342)
+2:00:04
2:27:08
450
SWE
Tullinge SK 2 (662)
+2:00:47
1:50:36
451
FIN
Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (362)
+2:01:48
1:58:35
452
FIN
Hirvensalon Heitto (332)
+2:02:10
1:49:19
453
FIN
Vakka-Rasti 2 (357)
+2:02:11
1:44:52
454
FIN
Savon Suunta 3 (475)
+2:02:27
1:50:27
455
FIN
Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (389)
+2:02:36
1:52:51
456
FIN
Haukiputaan Veikot 3 (456)
+2:03:03
1:57:36
457
FIN
Turun Suunnistajat 4 (402)
+2:03:21
1:56:54
458
FIN
Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (378)
+2:03:24
2:40:33
459
FIN
Jyväskylän Kisa-Toverit 2 (435)
+2:03:27
2:22:04
460
FIN
Suunta-Veikot 2 (521)
+2:03:45
2:30:08
461
SWE
Domnarvets IF (652)
+2:03:48
1:56:13
462
FIN
Outokummun Partio (374)
+2:05:02
2:43:08
463
FIN
Päijät-Rasti (464)
+2:05:34
2:27:40
464
FIN
Valkeakosken Koskenpojat (440)
+2:06:19
1:51:02
465
FIN
Nastolan Terä 2 (346)
+2:07:24
2:02:12
466
FIN
Taivassalon Tahti (502)
+2:07:29
1:59:45
467
SWE
OS Svackan 2 (666)
+2:07:55
2:21:55
468
FIN
Hanhelan veljekset (455)
+2:07:56
2:19:55
469
FIN
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (405)
+2:08:56
2:05:48
470
SWE
Bergnäsets AIK (395)
+2:08:57
1:38:40
471
FIN
Imatran Suunnistajat 2 (422)
+2:09:28
1:57:14
472
SWE
Bromma OK 2 (663)
+2:09:58
2:06:47
473
FIN
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (417)
+2:10:00
2:13:03
474
FIN
Hyvinkään Ponteva 3 (427)
+2:10:07
2:10:56
475
FIN
OK Orren 2 (477)
+2:11:19
2:03:36
476
FIN
OK Järven 3 (555)
+2:11:27
1:52:56
477
FIN
Nokian Urheilijat 2 (457)
+2:11:42
1:58:36
478
FIN
Järvenpään Palo 5 (498)
+2:11:53
2:10:56
479
FIN
Koo-Vee 2 (409)
+2:12:24
2:02:25
480
FIN
Ruoveden Pirkat (561)
+2:12:59
2:22:10
481
SWE
Ärla IF 2 (683)
+2:13:05
2:10:06
482
FIN
Savon Suunta 4 (433)
+2:13:10
2:23:15
483
FIN
Iitin Pyrintö (540)
+2:14:52
1:55:23
484
FIN
Turun Suunnistajat 5 (526)
+2:15:16
2:04:31
485
FIN
Kuopion Poliisi-Urh. (571)
+2:15:34
2:10:38
486
FIN
Ylivieskan Kuula (448)
+2:15:46
2:28:24
487
FIN
Lahden Suunnistajat-37 5 (365)
+2:15:51
2:29:48
488
FIN
Maarian Mahti 3 (504)
+2:16:00
1:56:26
489
FIN
Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (465)
+2:16:02
2:05:02
490
FIN
Akilles OK 3 (447)
+2:16:15
2:06:04
491
FIN
Kiteen Urheilijat (425)
+2:16:16
2:06:16
492
FIN
Kauhajoen Karhu 3 (467)
+2:16:17
2:46:06
493
FIN
Keljon Nuorisoseuran Urheilija 5 (401)
+2:16:28
2:28:45
494
FIN
Inkeroisten Terho (424)
+2:16:40
2:26:35
495
FIN
Helsingin Metsänkävijät (686)
+2:16:57
1:39:42
496
SWE
Gammelstads IF (397)
+2:17:11
2:29:51
497
FIN
Lauttakylän Pyry (547)
+2:17:59
1:45:40
498
FIN
Rastikarhut 4 (430)
+2:18:18
2:06:05
499
FIN
IF Brahe 3 (669)
+2:18:26
1:58:10
500
FIN
Pyhäselän Retki-Veikot (414)
+2:18:52
2:04:28
501
FIN
Malax IF 2 (514)
+2:19:00
1:58:28
502
FIN
Helsingin Jyry 2 (537)
+2:19:04
2:13:50
503
FIN
Heinolan Isku 2 (500)
+2:19:45
2:25:43
504
FIN
Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (492)
+2:19:50
2:23:40
505
FIN
Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilijat 2 (501)
+2:20:07
2:09:44
506
FIN
Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (451)
+2:20:08
2:08:27
507
FIN
Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (470)
+2:21:55
1:57:44
508
FIN
Suomenniemen Urheilijat (462)
+2:21:59
1:47:05
509
FIN
Suunta-Sepot 2 (410)
+2:22:05
1:46:24
510
FIN
Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (483)
+2:22:06
2:16:27
511
FIN
Vetelin Urheilijat (377)
+2:22:17
2:13:32
512
FIN
Pusulan Urheilijat -58 (466)
+2:22:23
2:07:17
513
FIN
Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (573)
+2:22:29
1:58:35
514
FIN
Kouvolan Rasti 5 (484)
+2:22:34
2:32:51
515
SWE
Snättringe SK 2 (665)
+2:22:37
2:07:29
516
FIN
Tohmajärven Urheilijat 2 (420)
+2:22:38
2:37:45
517
FIN
Viipurin Reipas (687)
+2:22:46
2:28:09
518
FIN
Rasti-Vihti 3 (416)
+2:23:00
1:51:02
519
FIN
Rastikarhut 3 (392)
+2:23:10
2:20:12
520
FIN
Pihkaniskat 8 (577)
+2:23:34
2:05:00
521
FIN
Turun Poliisien Urh.Seura (508)
+2:23:40
1:52:46
522
FIN
Heinolan Isku (380)
+2:23:57
2:00:47
523
FIN
IK Falken 2 (432)
+2:23:57
2:15:44
524
FIN
Hankasalmen Hanka 3 (472)
+2:24:26
2:16:59
525
FIN
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (471)
+2:24:36
2:32:25
526
FIN
Säyneisen Salpa (485)
+2:25:12
2:05:52
527
FIN
Liedon Parma 5 (671)
+2:25:42
2:14:38
528
FIN
Pieksämäen Pyrintö (496)
+2:25:43
2:11:51
529
FIN
Turun Visat (529)
+2:25:45
2:16:01
530
FIN
Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 3 (488)
+2:25:54
2:06:42
531
FIN
Lohtajan Veikot 2 (685)
+2:26:02
2:10:55
532
FIN
Littoisten Loiske (530)
+2:26:03
2:24:27
533
FIN
Siikaisten Sisu (556)
+2:26:11
2:39:01
534
FIN
Rastihaukat 3 (564)
+2:26:14
2:09:21
535
FIN
Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (512)
+2:26:48
2:18:29
536
FIN
Nurmeksen Sepot 2 (513)
+2:28:15
2:15:53
537
FIN
Puumalan Viri (670)
+2:28:24
2:18:21
538
FIN
IF Femman 3 (437)
+2:28:50
2:09:06
539
FIN
Vakka-Rasti 4 (664)
+2:29:03
2:10:51
540
FIN
Reima -34 2 (528)
+2:29:21
2:10:49
541
FIN
Töysän Veto (675)
+2:31:34
2:26:44
542
FIN
Kiikoisten Kirma (525)
+2:31:46
2:20:14
543
FIN
Suunta -57 2 (487)
+2:31:47
1:57:26
544
FIN
OK Terjärv (541)
+2:32:03
1:57:48
545
SWE
Västerås OK 2 (684)
+2:33:12
2:11:44
546
FIN
Suunta-Sepot 3 (517)
+2:33:32
2:07:00
547
FIN
Hyytiälän Urheilijat (583)
+2:33:34
2:06:28
548
FIN
Simpeleen Urheilijat 2 (445)
+2:33:59
2:16:55
549
SWE
IK Westmannia 2 (668)
+2:34:04
2:10:59
550
FIN
OK77 2 (476)
+2:34:21
2:04:47
551
FIN
Pargas IF 4 (480)
+2:34:27
2:23:08
552
FIN
IK Kronan 2 (608)
+2:34:32
1:59:28
553
FIN
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (548)
+2:35:20
2:11:32
554
FIN
Maarian Mahti 4 (551)
+2:35:27
2:36:23
555
FIN
Lapuan Virkiä (494)
+2:35:29
2:06:21
556
FIN
Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (615)
+2:36:14
2:20:29
557
FIN
Lynx 2 (439)
+2:36:17
1:57:01
558
FIN
Mikkelin Vauhti (567)
+2:36:28
2:21:42
559
FIN
Järvenpään Palo 4 (459)
+2:36:31
2:23:22
560
FIN
Simpeleen Urheilijat 3 (613)
+2:36:31
2:26:13
561
FIN
Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 4 (678)
+2:36:53
2:32:49
562
FIN
Rasti-Jussit 3 (533)
+2:36:57
2:14:51
563
FIN
Tampereen NMKY (549)
+2:37:20
2:27:22
564
FIN
Porvoon Urheilijat 3 (579)
+2:37:26
2:27:14
565
FIN
Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (582)
+2:37:45
2:17:08
566
FIN
Oulun Suunnistajat 2 (453)
+2:37:56
2:02:14
567
FIN
Eräpirkat 2 (538)
+2:37:57
2:17:04
568
FIN
Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (404)
+2:38:09
2:12:14
569
FIN
Säkylän Urheilijat (572)
+2:38:32
2:06:04
570
FIN
Kaarelan Karhut (605)
+2:38:39
2:12:00
571
FIN
Rasti-Lukko 4 (441)
+2:38:50
2:25:02
572
FIN
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 3 (523)
+2:38:53
2:15:30
573
FIN
Lapin Veikot 2 (601)
+2:38:59
2:29:42
574
FIN
Suolahden Urho (563)
+2:39:08
1:38:31
575
FIN
Lahden Suunnistajat-37 6 (576)
+2:39:18
1:59:21
576
FIN
Pihkaniskat 3 (399)
+2:39:44
2:26:54
577
FIN
Riihimäen Suunnistajat 4 (482)
+2:39:57
2:11:38
578
FIN
Länsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (592)
+2:40:24
2:22:58
579
FIN
Lieksan Rasti 3 (612)
+2:40:26
2:34:28
580
FIN
Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (580)
+2:40:53
2:23:09
581
FIN
Kyrön Voima (343)
+2:41:03
1:56:58
582
FIN
Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (570)
+2:41:12
2:14:55
583
FIN
Pihkaniskat 5 (515)
+2:41:18
2:03:16
584
FIN
Iisu 3 (698)
+2:42:20
2:03:19
585
FIN
Iisalmen Visa 2 (566)
+2:42:30
2:30:09
586
FIN
Rastivarsat 2 (531)
+2:42:36
2:08:53
587
FIN
Halsuan Toivo (536)
+2:42:38
1:56:32
588
FIN
Suonenjoen Vasama 2 (699)
+2:42:44
2:39:30
589
FIN
Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (581)
+2:42:46
2:02:44
590
FIN
Keravan Urheilijat 5 (509)
+2:43:10
2:11:41
591
FIN
Reima -34 3 (554)
+2:43:19
2:34:13
592
FIN
Rajamäen Kehitys (493)
+2:43:23
2:19:39
593
FIN
Perttelin Peikot (495)
+2:43:52
2:04:08
594
FIN
Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (627)
+2:44:11
2:38:58
595
FIN
Pihtiputaan Tuisku (481)
+2:44:57
2:12:18
596
FIN
Laihian Liitto-Urheilijat (553)
+2:45:14
2:24:17
597
FIN
Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (545)
+2:45:37
2:38:09
598
FIN
Liperin Taimi 3 (535)
+2:45:47
2:13:18
599
FIN
Paimion Urheilijat 3 (688)
+2:46:01
2:44:08
600
FIN
Mesikämmenet 5 (631)
+2:46:17
2:10:06
< Edelliset 200
Kaikki
Seuraavat 200 >
|
< Kilpailun etusivu
|
<< Muut kilpailut
|
Palaute
|
Haku tuloksista
|
www.jukola.com
|