jukola.com
Jukola 1982, Jukolan Viesti
Hajonnan vuoksi osuustulokset suuntaa-antavia
< Sarjat
-
Joukkueet
-
Vaihto 8,0 km
-
Osuusajat
Tilanne viestissä 4. osuus Vaihto 8,0 km
< Edelliset 200
Kaikki
Seuraavat 200 >
401
SWE
Skarpnäcks OL 2 (497)
+2:29:55
1:19:47
402
FIN
Viitasaaren Suunta (412)
+2:30:02
1:26:48
403
FIN
Mellunkylän Kontio (436)
+2:30:12
1:23:25
404
FIN
Taipalsaaren Veikot (385)
+2:31:12
1:22:20
405
FIN
Turun Suunnistajat 2 (443)
+2:31:15
1:16:17
406
FIN
Kolarin Työväen Urheilijat (460)
+2:31:28
1:23:18
407
FIN
Savon Suunta 2 (366)
+2:31:32
1:16:22
408
FIN
Vallan Suunta (358)
+2:31:38
1:24:05
409
FIN
Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (461)
+2:32:00
1:21:53
410
SWE
Åby SOK (682)
+2:32:06
1:21:31
411
FIN
Haukiputaan Veikot 2 (418)
+2:32:40
1:33:29
412
FIN
Länsi-Lavian Loiske (411)
+2:32:42
1:27:24
413
FIN
Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat 2 (327)
+2:32:48
1:23:15
414
SWE
Haninge SOK (667)
+2:33:35
1:56:48
415
FIN
Urjalan Urheilijat (360)
+2:33:40
1:24:51
416
FIN
Lemin Eskot (442)
+2:33:59
1:33:11
417
FIN
Suunta-Veikot (328)
+2:35:25
1:23:28
418
FIN
Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (676)
+2:35:36
1:24:20
419
FIN
Outokummun Partio (374)
+2:35:37
1:13:38
420
FIN
Ruotsinpyhtään Riento (370)
+2:35:44
1:22:46
421
FIN
Kauvatsan Ponteva (468)
+2:35:51
1:20:06
422
FIN
Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (362)
+2:36:45
1:18:00
423
FIN
Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (489)
+2:37:09
1:24:17
424
FIN
Karjaan Ura (428)
+2:37:44
1:28:15
425
FIN
Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (423)
+2:37:46
1:26:35
426
FIN
Liperin Taimi 2 (522)
+2:38:22
1:26:22
427
SWE
Bergnäsets AIK (395)
+2:38:36
1:12:42
428
FIN
Tarpian Suunta 2 (431)
+2:39:13
1:24:58
429
FIN
Tarvasjoen Urheilijat 2 (693)
+2:39:16
1:29:06
430
FIN
Tarvasjoen Urheilijat (271)
+2:39:23
1:22:43
431
FIN
Valkeakosken Koskenpojat (440)
+2:39:50
1:16:34
432
FIN
Alahärmän Kisa (458)
+2:40:01
1:37:53
433
FIN
Maarian Mahti (340)
+2:40:02
1:31:08
434
SWE
Bromma OK 2 (663)
+2:40:07
1:13:12
435
FIN
Parkanon Urheilijat (469)
+2:40:09
1:46:44
436
FIN
Leppävaaran Sisu 3 (519)
+2:40:21
1:25:21
437
FIN
Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 2 (383)
+2:40:22
1:27:12
438
FIN
Nastolan Terä 2 (346)
+2:40:38
1:16:17
439
FIN
Vehkalahden Veikot 6 (438)
+2:40:54
1:29:23
440
FIN
Jyväskylän Kisa-Toverit 2 (435)
+2:41:27
1:21:03
441
FIN
Savon Suunta 3 (475)
+2:41:54
1:22:30
442
FIN
Matinkylän Akilles 2 (413)
+2:41:56
1:33:27
443
FIN
Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (378)
+2:41:58
1:21:37
444
FIN
Koo-Vee 2 (409)
+2:42:11
1:12:50
445
FIN
Karkkilan Pojat 2 (387)
+2:42:13
1:32:08
446
SWE
Ärla IF 2 (683)
+2:42:36
1:12:34
447
FIN
Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (408)
+2:42:47
1:27:30
448
FIN
Luumäen Pojat (398)
+2:43:11
1:40:18
449
FIN
Puolangan Ryhti (371)
+2:43:13
1:28:16
450
FIN
Hyvinkään Ponteva 3 (427)
+2:44:15
1:17:11
451
FIN
Tapanilan Tarmo (400)
+2:44:23
1:29:17
452
FIN
Savon Suunta 4 (433)
+2:45:03
1:14:56
453
FIN
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (417)
+2:46:30
1:19:33
454
FIN
Rasti-Jussit 4 (578)
+2:46:41
1:30:58
455
FIN
Hanhelan veljekset (455)
+2:46:56
1:22:03
456
FIN
Rastikarhut 4 (430)
+2:47:06
1:11:51
457
FIN
Mikkelin Varuskunnan Urh. (403)
+2:47:11
1:40:47
458
FIN
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (405)
+2:47:14
1:21:21
459
SWE
Snättringe SK 2 (665)
+2:47:24
1:07:50
460
FIN
Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (421)
+2:47:27
1:33:06
461
FIN
Kiteen Urheilijat (425)
+2:47:27
1:14:14
462
FIN
Länsi-Saimaan Rasti (419)
+2:49:35
1:59:43
463
FIN
Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (486)
+2:49:38
1:44:27
464
FIN
Sahalahden Kunto 2 (446)
+2:49:42
1:35:34
465
FIN
Suunta-Veikot 2 (521)
+2:49:46
1:29:04
466
FIN
Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (434)
+2:49:48
1:35:21
467
FIN
Imatran Suunnistajat 2 (422)
+2:49:49
1:23:24
468
FIN
Vetelin Urheilijat (377)
+2:50:12
1:10:58
469
FIN
Tohmajärven Urheilijat 2 (420)
+2:50:15
1:10:40
470
FIN
Turun Metsänkävijät (473)
+2:51:24
1:34:42
471
FIN
Haukiputaan Veikot 3 (456)
+2:51:29
1:31:29
472
SWE
OS Svackan 2 (666)
+2:51:49
1:26:57
473
FIN
Lapuan Virkiä (494)
+2:52:07
59:41
474
FIN
OK Järven 3 (555)
+2:52:36
1:24:12
475
FIN
Turun Suunnistajat 4 (402)
+2:52:59
1:32:41
476
FIN
Rautalammin Urheilijat (558)
+2:53:07
1:41:26
477
FIN
Hinnerjoen Yritys (499)
+2:53:17
1:44:29
478
FIN
Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (389)
+2:53:47
1:34:14
479
FIN
Rastikarhut 3 (392)
+2:53:56
1:13:49
480
FIN
Helsingin Metsänkävijät (686)
+2:53:57
1:20:03
481
FIN
Lauttakylän Pyry (547)
+2:54:17
1:19:21
482
FIN
Inkeroisten Terho (424)
+2:54:20
1:20:43
483
FIN
Nokian Urheilijat 2 (457)
+2:54:49
1:26:10
484
FIN
Heinolan Isku (380)
+2:56:33
1:15:39
485
FIN
Lahden Suunnistajat-37 5 (365)
+2:56:36
1:23:48
486
FIN
Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (451)
+2:57:06
1:20:01
487
FIN
Suomenniemen Urheilijat (462)
+2:57:12
1:18:16
488
FIN
Luvian Kisa-Toverit (491)
+2:57:26
1:41:39
489
FIN
Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (483)
+2:57:28
1:18:25
490
FIN
Ylivieskan Kuula (448)
+2:57:55
1:25:12
491
FIN
Iitin Pyrintö (540)
+2:58:07
1:26:18
492
SWE
Gammelstads IF (397)
+2:58:41
1:24:33
493
FIN
Malax IF 2 (514)
+2:59:51
1:23:54
494
FIN
Vakka-Rasti 4 (664)
+3:00:48
1:14:48
495
FIN
Keljon Nuorisoseuran Urheilija 5 (401)
+3:01:10
1:27:45
496
FIN
IF Lovisa Tor 2 (560)
+3:01:39
1:53:08
497
FIN
Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilijat 2 (501)
+3:02:16
1:25:12
498
FIN
Lynx 2 (439)
+3:02:44
1:09:30
499
SWE
Västerås OK 2 (684)
+3:05:40
1:15:31
500
FIN
Suunta-Sepot 2 (410)
+3:06:35
1:27:33
501
FIN
Pihkaniskat 3 (399)
+3:06:39
1:09:58
502
FIN
Lohtajan Veikot 2 (685)
+3:06:47
1:23:48
503
FIN
Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 3 (488)
+3:06:49
1:23:58
504
FIN
Eräpirkat 2 (538)
+3:06:57
1:12:03
505
FIN
Nurmeksen Sepot 2 (513)
+3:07:11
1:21:59
506
FIN
Taivassalon Tahti (502)
+3:07:16
1:42:50
507
FIN
Rasti-Vihti 3 (416)
+3:07:17
1:27:20
508
FIN
Littoisten Loiske (530)
+3:07:18
1:24:18
509
FIN
Pusulan Urheilijat -58 (466)
+3:07:19
1:27:59
510
FIN
Pihkaniskat 8 (577)
+3:07:23
1:26:52
511
FIN
Oulun Suunnistajat 2 (453)
+3:07:24
1:12:31
512
FIN
Akilles OK 3 (447)
+3:07:26
1:34:14
513
FIN
Pyhäselän Retki-Veikot (414)
+3:07:49
1:32:00
514
FIN
Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (492)
+3:07:50
1:31:03
515
FIN
Viipurin Reipas (687)
+3:07:52
1:28:09
516
FIN
Pargas IF 4 (480)
+3:08:32
1:17:08
517
FIN
Hankasalmen Hanka 3 (472)
+3:08:33
1:27:10
518
FIN
Tampereen NMKY (549)
+3:09:29
1:15:12
519
FIN
Turun Visat (529)
+3:10:27
1:27:45
520
FIN
Kauhajoen Karhu 3 (467)
+3:10:34
1:37:20
521
FIN
Päijät-Rasti (464)
+3:10:35
1:48:04
522
FIN
Kuopion Poliisi-Urh. (571)
+3:10:40
1:38:09
523
SWE
IK Westmannia 2 (668)
+3:11:02
1:20:01
524
FIN
Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (512)
+3:11:27
1:27:42
525
FIN
Turun Suunnistajat 5 (526)
+3:11:32
1:39:19
526
FIN
Halsuan Toivo (536)
+3:11:47
1:12:12
527
FIN
Kiikoisten Kirma (525)
+3:11:54
1:23:11
528
FIN
OK Orren 2 (477)
+3:12:02
1:43:46
529
FIN
IK Falken 2 (432)
+3:12:13
1:31:19
530
FIN
Järvenpään Palo 5 (498)
+3:12:29
1:43:39
531
FIN
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (471)
+3:12:31
1:30:58
532
FIN
Ruoveden Pirkat (561)
+3:13:22
1:43:26
533
FIN
Hyytiälän Urheilijat (583)
+3:13:23
1:22:52
534
FIN
Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (404)
+3:14:51
1:19:45
535
FIN
OK Terjärv (541)
+3:15:02
1:26:02
536
FIN
Maarian Mahti 3 (504)
+3:15:24
1:42:27
537
FIN
Heinolan Isku 2 (500)
+3:15:48
1:39:06
538
FIN
OK77 2 (476)
+3:15:49
1:24:31
539
FIN
Rastivarsat 2 (531)
+3:16:19
1:16:46
540
FIN
Helsingin Jyry 2 (537)
+3:16:42
1:40:41
541
FIN
Simpeleen Urheilijat 2 (445)
+3:17:58
1:27:02
542
FIN
Pieksämäen Pyrintö (496)
+3:18:59
1:36:19
543
FIN
Rasti-Jussit 3 (533)
+3:19:12
1:25:18
544
FIN
Rajamäen Kehitys (493)
+3:19:17
1:18:57
545
FIN
Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (573)
+3:20:09
1:40:43
546
FIN
IF Femman 3 (437)
+3:20:32
1:34:45
547
FIN
Tikkakosken Suunnistajat (407)
+3:20:36
1:12:40
548
FIN
Hartolan Voima 3 (490)
+3:21:11
1:16:50
549
FIN
Liedon Parma 5 (671)
+3:21:23
1:38:44
550
FIN
Rasti-Lukko 4 (441)
+3:21:33
1:25:46
551
FIN
Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (581)
+3:22:26
1:22:43
552
FIN
IF Brahe 3 (669)
+3:22:36
1:47:13
553
FIN
Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (470)
+3:22:46
1:43:54
554
FIN
Salon Vilpas 2 (543)
+3:23:10
1:19:36
555
FIN
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (548)
+3:23:28
1:31:11
556
FIN
Reima -34 2 (528)
+3:23:42
1:37:24
557
FIN
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 3 (523)
+3:23:53
1:28:03
558
FIN
Kyrön Voima (343)
+3:24:32
1:26:32
559
FIN
Rastihaukat 3 (564)
+3:24:35
1:41:24
560
FIN
Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (615)
+3:24:44
1:31:33
561
FIN
Siikaisten Sisu (556)
+3:24:51
1:41:43
562
FIN
Turun Poliisien Urh.Seura (508)
+3:25:08
1:44:31
563
FIN
Ulvilan Ura (562)
+3:25:17
1:10:28
564
FIN
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (539)
+3:25:26
1:12:47
565
FIN
Töysän Veto (675)
+3:26:52
1:38:21
566
FIN
Säyneisen Salpa (485)
+3:27:13
1:45:04
567
FIN
Suunta-Sepot 3 (517)
+3:27:32
1:37:03
568
FIN
Pihtiputaan Tuisku (481)
+3:27:53
1:25:59
569
FIN
Länsi-Saimaan Rasti 2 (463)
+3:27:55
1:24:24
570
FIN
Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (454)
+3:28:49
1:19:54
571
FIN
Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (580)
+3:28:50
1:31:00
572
FIN
Suunta -57 2 (487)
+3:28:52
1:40:08
573
FIN
Reima -34 (449)
+3:29:59
1:20:15
574
FIN
Mikkelin Vauhti (567)
+3:30:30
1:37:05
575
FIN
Fiskarin Työväen Urheilijat 2 (694)
+3:31:30
1:21:19
576
FIN
Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (465)
+3:31:35
1:58:36
577
FIN
Keljon Nuorisoseuran Urheilija 4 (542)
+3:31:52
1:24:05
578
FIN
Kouvolan Rasti 5 (484)
+3:32:26
1:52:55
579
FIN
Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (545)
+3:33:43
1:31:09
580
FIN
Reima -34 3 (554)
+3:33:45
1:33:29
581
FIN
Keravan Urheilijat 5 (509)
+3:33:47
1:33:40
582
FIN
Pihkaniskat 5 (515)
+3:33:49
1:35:34
583
FIN
Lahden Suunnistajat-37 6 (576)
+3:33:53
1:37:38
584
FIN
Liperin Taimi 3 (535)
+3:33:57
1:31:13
585
FIN
Punkalaitumen Kunto (505)
+3:34:01
1:21:10
586
FIN
IF Minken (479)
+3:34:03
1:13:30
587
FIN
Järvenpään Palo 4 (459)
+3:34:15
1:40:47
588
FIN
Epilän Esa 2 (474)
+3:34:17
1:18:10
589
FIN
Espoon Rasti 2 (534)
+3:34:45
1:26:10
590
FIN
IK Kronan 2 (608)
+3:35:02
1:43:33
591
FIN
Pertunmaan Ponnistajat 2 (518)
+3:35:42
2:31:57
592
FIN
Suolahden Urho (563)
+3:37:12
1:41:07
593
FIN
Loimaan Jankko (546)
+3:38:05
1:10:41
594
FIN
Perttelin Peikot (495)
+3:38:10
1:37:21
595
FIN
Kaarelan Karhut (605)
+3:38:24
1:42:48
596
FIN
Rastikarhut 5 (559)
+3:38:36
1:32:12
597
FIN
Aavasaksan Urheilijat (574)
+3:38:38
1:23:11
598
FIN
Riihimäen Suunnistajat 4 (482)
+3:39:04
1:42:10
599
FIN
Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (524)
+3:39:32
1:20:58
600
FIN
Pukkilan Vesa (677)
+3:40:04
1:35:46
< Edelliset 200
Kaikki
Seuraavat 200 >
|
< Kilpailun etusivu
|
<< Muut kilpailut
|
Palaute
|
Haku tuloksista
|
www.jukola.com
|