Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot (1) | 4:44:05 | Vesa Tervo | 57:12 | |
2 | SWE | Tullinge SK (36) | +29 | 57:56 | ||
3 | FIN | Rastikarhut (13) | +3:07 | Leo Pyymäki | 55:13 | |
4 | FIN | Kauhajoen Karhu (10) | +4:04 | Jyrki Mäki-Kala | 53:35 | |
5 | SWE | OK Skogsfalken (25) | +4:04 | Jens Nilsson | 53:17 | |
6 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti (2) | +4:06 | Pasi Ikonen | 1:01:07 | |
7 | FIN | Pargas IF (23) | +4:07 | Kari Lehto | 52:09 | |
8 | SWE | Avesta OK (60) | +4:09 | 59:28 | ||
9 | SWE | Malmby IF (48) | +4:12 | 52:38 | ||
10 | NOR | OL Flaggtreff (24) | +4:18 | Kjell-Erik Kristiansen | 53:39 | |
11 | NOR | IF Sturla (6) | +4:20 | Jan Saevig | 49:34 | |
12 | SWE | OS Svackan (19) | +4:21 | Björn Johansson | 52:22 | |
13 | SWE | OK Orion (4) | +4:22 | Jan Nilsson | 53:25 | |
14 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa (30) | +4:22 | 56:37 | ||
15 | SWE | IK Hakarpspojkarna (20) | +4:25 | Per-Erik Josefsson | 51:36 | |
16 | FIN | Kankaantaan Kisa (8) | +4:31 | Janne Autero | 52:56 | |
17 | SWE | IFK Lidingö 2 (50) | +4:43 | 54:15 | ||
18 | SWE | Almby IK (11) | +4:54 | Bo Gustavsson | 53:06 | |
19 | SWE | Kolsva IF (49) | +4:55 | 53:21 | ||
20 | FIN | Joutsenon Kullervo (12) | +5:06 | Hannu Myllärinen | 57:03 | |
21 | SWE | Gävle OK (37) | +5:17 | 1:00:32 | ||
22 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti (17) | +5:18 | Jukka Malinen | 1:00:47 | |
23 | FIN | Vaajakosken Terä (3) | +5:20 | Panu Kärkkäinen | 1:00:54 | |
24 | SWE | IFK Södertälje (7) | +5:22 | Gunnar Hedlund | 1:00:34 | |
25 | FIN | Pihkaniskat (743) | +5:27 | 53:23 | ||
26 | FIN | Iisu (5) | +5:29 | Markku Heikka | 1:00:53 | |
27 | FIN | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (16) | +5:32 | Heikki Hakala | 57:47 | |
28 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö (53) | +6:05 | 1:03:21 | ||
29 | FIN | Helsingin NMKY (21) | +6:28 | Matti Ottela | 58:31 | |
30 | SWE | Stockholms OK (74) | +7:46 | 51:07 | ||
31 | SWE | Järla IF (78) | +7:51 | 50:56 | ||
32 | FIN | Hauhon Sisu (58) | +7:52 | 1:03:34 | ||
33 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri (15) | +7:58 | Antti Iisalo | 1:03:18 | |
34 | NOR | Eiker OL (47) | +7:59 | 55:40 | ||
35 | FIN | Liedon Parma (26) | +8:29 | 55:21 | ||
36 | SWE | Kovlands IF (68) | +8:39 | 56:15 | ||
37 | SWE | IFK Mora (44) | +8:53 | 1:01:07 | ||
38 | FIN | Asikkalan Raikas (31) | +8:54 | 1:01:02 | ||
39 | FIN | Olavin Rasti (64) | +9:54 | 53:03 | ||
40 | FIN | Rasti-Jussit (89) | +10:05 | 55:34 | ||
41 | FIN | Sippurasti (42) | +10:10 | 59:33 | ||
42 | SWE | Arboga OK (35) | +10:12 | 1:01:36 | ||
43 | SWE | OK Skogsmårdarna (41) | +10:15 | 53:31 | ||
44 | FIN | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (77) | +10:16 | 55:01 | ||
45 | SWE | Ockelby OK (18) | +10:17 | Ola Persson | 59:52 | |
46 | SWE | OK Kåre (67) | +10:20 | 55:21 | ||
47 | SWE | IFK Göteborg (28) | +10:35 | 59:37 | ||
48 | SWE | Hagaby GoIF (22) | +10:44 | Dan Nilsson | 1:00:06 | |
49 | SWE | Bjursås OK (158) | +10:48 | 57:50 | ||
50 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (56) | +12:07 | 1:01:27 | ||
51 | FIN | Hartolan Voima (63) | +12:16 | 1:00:02 | ||
52 | FIN | Helsingin NMKY 2 (85) | +12:24 | 1:04:31 | ||
53 | FIN | Eräpirkat (105) | +12:38 | 54:00 | ||
54 | FIN | Järvenpään Palo (27) | +12:40 | 1:00:53 | ||
55 | NOR | OK AV 1952 (72) | +12:46 | 55:55 | ||
56 | SWE | Alfta-Ösa OK (29) | +12:50 | 1:04:39 | ||
57 | FIN | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat (14) | +12:52 | Pentti Tiira | 54:15 | |
58 | SWE | Järfälla OK (38) | +13:52 | 1:03:09 | ||
59 | SWE | IFK Lidingö (71) | +13:57 | 1:02:49 | ||
60 | FIN | Imatran Suunnistajat (83) | +13:58 | 57:04 | ||
61 | SWE | Mälarhöjdens IK (32) | +14:01 | 1:01:49 | ||
62 | FIN | Iisu 2 (123) | +14:03 | 57:18 | ||
63 | SWE | Långhundra IF (82) | +14:27 | 59:11 | ||
64 | FIN | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (112) | +14:34 | 1:06:33 | ||
65 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (57) | +14:42 | 1:04:01 | ||
66 | FIN | Pargas IF 2 (79) | +16:06 | 53:20 | ||
67 | SWE | OK Tisaren (70) | +16:10 | 1:00:54 | ||
68 | FIN | Keljon Nuorisoseuran Urheilija (95) | +16:17 | 1:11:38 | ||
69 | FIN | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (65) | +16:48 | 58:44 | ||
70 | FIN | Rasti-Kurikka (34) | +16:55 | 1:01:34 | ||
71 | FIN | OK Järven (55) | +17:25 | 56:47 | ||
72 | FIN | Leppävaaran Sisu (93) | +17:26 | 58:59 | ||
73 | SWE | IFK Södertälje 2 (114) | +17:27 | 56:39 | ||
74 | NOR | Baekkelagets SK (40) | +17:30 | 1:09:54 | ||
75 | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat (66) | +17:30 | 1:06:34 | ||
76 | SWE | Stora Tuna IK (9) | +17:31 | Göran Eriksson | 1:02:22 | |
77 | SWE | Gustavsbergs IF (46) | +17:34 | 1:05:33 | ||
78 | FIN | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (98) | +17:38 | 1:03:07 | ||
79 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 2 (51) | +17:42 | 1:09:58 | ||
80 | SWE | OK Hedströmmen (45) | +17:52 | 1:02:32 | ||
81 | SWE | Tullinge SK 2 (140) | +18:15 | 57:06 | ||
82 | FIN | Laitilan Jyske (94) | +18:38 | 1:01:43 | ||
83 | FIN | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (121) | +19:17 | 1:00:27 | ||
84 | FIN | Alavuden Urheilijat (54) | +21:02 | 59:46 | ||
85 | SWE | OK Fyrismalm (125) | +21:23 | 1:06:05 | ||
86 | FIN | Mesikämmenet (117) | +21:26 | 57:53 | ||
87 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (110) | +21:35 | 59:02 | ||
88 | NOR | Modum OL (102) | +21:39 | 1:06:54 | ||
89 | SWE | IK Fyris (133) | +21:40 | 58:10 | ||
90 | FIN | Lappeen Riento 2 (187) | +21:41 | 1:04:44 | ||
91 | NOR | Årvoll IL (92) | +21:43 | 1:05:02 | ||
92 | FIN | Rastikarhut 2 (84) | +21:45 | 1:04:06 | ||
93 | SWE | OK Skogshjortarna (120) | +21:46 | 1:10:08 | ||
94 | SWE | Korsnäs IF (223) | +21:47 | 53:40 | ||
95 | FIN | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (76) | +21:49 | 1:07:30 | ||
96 | FIN | Vakka-Rasti (61) | +21:51 | 1:03:31 | ||
97 | FIN | Lahden Taimi (272) | +21:57 | 52:15 | ||
98 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (124) | +22:01 | 55:41 | ||
99 | SWE | Bromma OK (100) | +22:04 | 1:01:18 | ||
100 | FIN | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (101) | +22:05 | 1:01:30 | ||
101 | SWE | Kils OK (52) | +22:06 | 1:03:53 | ||
102 | FIN | OK Orient (88) | +22:06 | 1:01:10 | ||
103 | FIN | Malax IF (144) | +22:09 | 55:16 | ||
104 | FIN | Keuruun Kisailijat (97) | +22:10 | 1:01:04 | ||
105 | NOR | SK Freidig (106) | +22:15 | 1:07:08 | ||
106 | FIN | Kymin Suunnistajat (156) | +22:17 | 1:02:20 | ||
107 | FIN | Tampereen Yritys (91) | +22:19 | 1:05:23 | ||
108 | SWE | Rimbo SOK (118) | +22:24 | 59:02 | ||
109 | SWE | OK Ravinen (33) | +22:33 | 1:14:37 | ||
110 | FIN | Paimion Urheilijat (126) | +22:34 | 1:12:04 | ||
111 | FIN | Kangasniemen Kalske (146) | +23:21 | 59:37 | ||
112 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (160) | +23:30 | 58:09 | ||
113 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (181) | +23:34 | 55:25 | ||
114 | FIN | Nastolan Terä (137) | +23:37 | 1:00:13 | ||
115 | SWE | Växjö OK (188) | +24:29 | 1:01:02 | ||
116 | SWE | Hagaby GoIF 2 (96) | +24:34 | 1:07:58 | ||
117 | FIN | Tohmajärven Urheilijat (103) | +25:00 | 56:45 | ||
118 | SWE | Hestra IF (59) | +25:05 | 58:02 | ||
119 | FIN | Suomussalmen Rasti (62) | +25:40 | 1:17:01 | ||
120 | SWE | OK Torfinn (39) | +25:41 | 1:10:59 | ||
121 | FIN | Sahalahden Kunto (135) | +25:54 | 57:53 | ||
122 | FIN | Salon Vilpas (178) | +26:22 | 57:02 | ||
123 | SWE | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (104) | +26:26 | 58:30 | ||
124 | SWE | Kjula IF (134) | +27:30 | 1:03:41 | ||
125 | FIN | Sippurasti 2 (119) | +27:40 | 51:49 | ||
126 | FIN | Lappeen Riento (80) | +28:24 | 55:57 | ||
127 | SWE | Skarpnäcks OL (163) | +29:33 | 53:32 | ||
128 | NOR | Nydalens Skiklub (43) | +29:40 | 57:20 | ||
129 | SWE | Säterbygdens OK (180) | +29:49 | 1:02:20 | ||
130 | FIN | Suunta-Sepot (182) | +29:50 | 1:10:57 | ||
131 | FIN | Kyrös-Rasti (73) | +29:52 | 51:56 | ||
132 | SWE | IF Tjalve (127) | +29:52 | 1:00:14 | ||
133 | SWE | Norrköpings AIS (69) | +29:59 | 58:13 | ||
134 | SWE | OK Hällen (107) | +30:01 | 1:04:41 | ||
135 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (153) | +30:02 | 56:16 | ||
136 | SWE | OK Hällen 2 (155) | +30:04 | 1:04:48 | ||
137 | FIN | ?? (766) | +30:04 | 1:06:32 | ||
138 | FIN | Lammin Säkiä (147) | +30:08 | 1:01:29 | ||
139 | FIN | IK Kronan (186) | +30:38 | 1:01:12 | ||
140 | SWE | Skarpnäcks OL 3 (275) | +30:40 | 1:00:25 | ||
141 | SWE | OK Ravinen 2 (86) | +30:46 | 54:45 | ||
142 | FIN | Hiidenkiertäjät (90) | +30:46 | 1:16:20 | ||
143 | SWE | Södertälje IF (161) | +30:51 | 54:49 | ||
144 | FIN | Pellon Ponsi (260) | +31:01 | 1:04:20 | ||
145 | SWE | OK Orion 2 (257) | +31:10 | 1:16:22 | ||
146 | SWE | Leksands OK (197) | +31:23 | 53:06 | ||
147 | FIN | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (744) | +31:24 | 1:19:53 | ||
148 | FIN | Iisalmen Visa (235) | +31:31 | 1:12:02 | ||
149 | SWE | Rehns BK (81) | +31:43 | 1:20:38 | ||
150 | SWE | IFK Linköping (298) | +31:59 | 55:47 | ||
151 | SWE | Gagnefs OK (115) | +32:55 | 54:52 | ||
152 | NOR | Halden SK (136) | +34:22 | 58:39 | ||
153 | FIN | Paimion Urheilijat 2 (248) | +34:29 | 1:04:46 | ||
154 | FIN | Savon Suunta (128) | +34:31 | 1:05:54 | ||
155 | SWE | IK Hellas (159) | +34:34 | 1:00:10 | ||
156 | FIN | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 2 (216) | +34:45 | 1:05:22 | ||
157 | NOR | Fredrikstad SK (164) | +34:51 | 1:12:13 | ||
158 | FIN | Piikkiön Karhu (253) | +35:02 | 1:08:30 | ||
159 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat (75) | +35:03 | 51:44 | ||
160 | FIN | Karkkilan Pojat (116) | +35:06 | 1:10:07 | ||
161 | NOR | OK Moss (132) | +35:09 | 1:02:47 | ||
162 | FIN | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (143) | +36:15 | 58:19 | ||
163 | FIN | Olavin Rasti 2 (179) | +38:48 | 53:39 | ||
164 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (196) | +38:58 | 1:01:04 | ||
165 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 3 (232) | +39:03 | 52:11 | ||
166 | FIN | Tarvasjoen Urheilijat (175) | +39:04 | 58:10 | ||
167 | SWE | Ärla IF (99) | +39:05 | 1:03:14 | ||
168 | FIN | Miehikkälän Vilkas (209) | +39:06 | 1:02:28 | ||
169 | SWE | Tyresö SOK (222) | +39:10 | 52:39 | ||
170 | FIN | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 (152) | +39:12 | 1:03:13 | ||
171 | FIN | Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilijat (87) | +39:13 | 1:12:12 | ||
172 | SWE | Halmstad OK (108) | +39:18 | 1:03:16 | ||
173 | FIN | Tarpian Suunta (129) | +39:18 | 1:09:46 | ||
174 | FIN | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (130) | +39:24 | 54:11 | ||
175 | FIN | Kannuksen Ura (258) | +39:24 | 1:03:25 | ||
176 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat (208) | +39:28 | 1:01:03 | ||
177 | FIN | Valkeakosken Haka (229) | +39:30 | 1:03:08 | ||
178 | SWE | Västerås OK (111) | +39:36 | 57:56 | ||
179 | FIN | Kankaantaan Kisa 2 (271) | +39:49 | 53:50 | ||
180 | SWE | Gotlands Bro OK (177) | +39:50 | 53:20 | ||
181 | SWE | Järfälla OK 2 (113) | +40:04 | 1:06:23 | ||
182 | SWE | Turebergs IF (122) | +40:10 | 1:07:28 | ||
183 | SWE | Snättringe SK (195) | +40:11 | 53:12 | ||
184 | SWE | OK Skogsstjärnan (138) | +40:25 | 1:04:29 | ||
185 | NOR | IF Sturla 2 (283) | +40:26 | 1:04:08 | ||
186 | FIN | IF Åland (213) | +40:27 | 1:07:23 | ||
187 | NOR | OL Nordpil (244) | +40:34 | 1:08:11 | ||
188 | FIN | Hyrynsalmen Isku (149) | +40:59 | 53:04 | ||
189 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (148) | +41:09 | 57:40 | ||
190 | FIN | Mikkelin Suunnistajat (169) | +41:11 | 1:25:14 | ||
191 | FIN | Piikkiön Kehitys (139) | +41:13 | 1:12:02 | ||
192 | FIN | Mikkelin Suunnistajat 2 (170) | +41:26 | 53:50 | ||
193 | FIN | Karkkilan Urheilijat (313) | +41:33 | 1:03:30 | ||
194 | FIN | Koskelankylän Riento (211) | +42:06 | 1:06:01 | ||
195 | SWE | OK Tyr (109) | +42:11 | 1:04:18 | ||
196 | FIN | Simpeleen Urheilijat (217) | +43:51 | 1:08:09 | ||
197 | SWE | Almby IK 2 (205) | +43:58 | 59:11 | ||
198 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (227) | +43:59 | 57:15 | ||
199 | FIN | Espoon Rasti (145) | +44:00 | 1:07:18 | ||
200 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat (198) | +44:25 | 1:04:30 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |