Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | SWE | Stora Tuna IK (1) | 2:02:25 | Bössfall Anne | 38:00 | |
2 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat (12) | +6 | Mänttäri Ulla | 38:46 | |
3 | SWE | Almby IK (5) | +4:21 | Svensson Ingrid | 40:24 | |
4 | SWE | Tullinge SK (9) | +4:47 | Jonsson Maria | 37:33 | |
5 | SWE | OK Ravinen (11) | +4:56 | Persson Susanne | 37:42 | |
6 | FIN | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (7) | +5:11 | Silvennoinen Leena | 37:57 | |
7 | SWE | Säffle OK (3) | +5:13 | Magnusson Anneli | 37:59 | |
8 | FIN | Liedon Parma (16) | +5:22 | Veijalainen Liisa | 41:47 | |
9 | SWE | Älvdalens IF (8) | +5:45 | Leandersson Anette | 38:05 | |
10 | SWE | Hedströmmen OK (10) | +5:45 | Haglund Mia | 40:56 | |
11 | NOR | Halden SK (15) | +5:45 | Nydal Anne Line | 42:19 | |
12 | FIN | Kensu (21) | +5:45 | Lahtinen Ulla | 39:53 | |
13 | SWE | Turebergs IF (29) | +5:45 | Westerholm Annica | 40:13 | |
14 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö (2) | +6:24 | Vaalavirta Pirita | 39:10 | |
15 | SWE | Storviks IF (4) | +6:41 | Lundgren Monika | 40:56 | |
16 | FIN | Järvenpään Palo (14) | +7:38 | Rundgren Anu | 40:24 | |
17 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (13) | +8:06 | Dahlman Kaija | 40:52 | |
18 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa (17) | +8:06 | Äijälä Maija | 42:14 | |
19 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti (35) | +8:06 | Leppänen Maarit | 42:14 | |
20 | SWE | Sundsvalls OK (18) | +8:15 | Modig Anna | 42:23 | |
21 | NOR | Eidsvoll Ol (6) | +8:30 | Trine Hoel Anne | 38:40 | |
22 | SWE | Avesta OK (26) | +8:56 | Björkman Sussie | 41:42 | |
23 | SWE | Stora Tuna IK 2 (31) | +8:56 | Lentz Ingrid | 39:52 | |
24 | FIN | Hiidenkiertäjät (34) | +8:56 | Laitinen Sari | 39:06 | |
25 | SWE | IFK Södertälje (40) | +8:56 | Hallberg Helene | 39:06 | |
26 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (47) | +8:56 | Korhonen Eija | 41:42 | |
27 | SWE | OK Ravinen 2 (48) | +8:56 | Back Ann | 41:42 | |
28 | NOR | Fredrikstads SK (30) | +9:25 | Strand~Karlsen Unn | 41:35 | |
29 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (22) | +9:37 | Paronen Anniina | 40:33 | |
30 | FIN | Vakka-Rasti (23) | +9:37 | Koskivaara Eija | 35:21 | |
31 | SWE | Hagaby GoIF (33) | +9:37 | Jonsson Eva | 40:33 | |
32 | SWE | OK Njudung (38) | +10:02 | Persson Anne | 40:22 | |
33 | FIN | Ähtärin Urheilijat (57) | +10:27 | Haakana Heli | 44:35 | |
34 | SWE | OK Skogsfalken (19) | +10:33 | Stenbäck Anette | 43:19 | |
35 | FIN | Pargas IF (20) | +10:33 | Abrahamsson Marika | 42:43 | |
36 | FIN | Tampereen Yritys (24) | +10:33 | Autero Elina | 35:41 | |
37 | NOR | Fet OL (27) | +10:33 | Schatvedt Heidi | 43:19 | |
38 | FIN | Pihkaniskat (28) | +10:33 | Korhonen Kii | 42:43 | |
39 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 2 (41) | +10:33 | Parviainen Pirjo-L | 42:43 | |
40 | SWE | Malmby IF (45) | +10:33 | Johnsson Carina | 40:43 | |
41 | SWE | Järfälla OK (46) | +10:33 | Fogeby Gunilla | 38:06 | |
42 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat (58) | +10:41 | Niemelä Tiina | 36:56 | |
43 | FIN | Suunta-Sepot (37) | +11:29 | Myllymaa Satu | 41:39 | |
44 | SWE | Gävle OK (32) | +11:35 | Åsenlund Ing-Marie | 39:08 | |
45 | FIN | Viitasaaren Suunta (43) | +11:35 | Raatikainen Päivi | 41:45 | |
46 | SWE | IK Hakarpspojkarna (52) | +11:35 | Sunnergren Mette | 39:08 | |
47 | SWE | Skarpnäcks OL (63) | +11:35 | Nyman Marianne | 44:21 | |
48 | NOR | OK Av 1952 (69) | +11:35 | Wennemo Anita | 40:39 | |
49 | SWE | Rembo IK (93) | +11:35 | Klinga Monica | 41:45 | |
50 | SWE | Almby IK 2 (123) | +11:35 | Göransson Ann-Brit | 39:32 | |
51 | NOR | IL Tyrving (39) | +12:28 | Edvardsen Turild | 40:25 | |
52 | NOR | Porsgrun OL (36) | +12:45 | Dasnes Ragnhild | 46:53 | |
53 | FIN | Paimion Urheilijat (73) | +12:55 | Harittu Tuula | 44:22 | |
54 | FIN | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (44) | +13:38 | Sorsa Sari | 45:48 | |
55 | FIN | Lammin Säkiä (42) | +13:53 | Tikkanen Leena | 48:01 | |
56 | FIN | Olavin Rasti (49) | +14:15 | Pantsar Hannele | 43:19 | |
57 | NOR | Sarpsborg OL (54) | +14:15 | Eide Ingrid | 44:25 | |
58 | FIN | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat (68) | +14:15 | Pellinen Sirpa | 47:11 | |
59 | SWE | IFK Södertälje 2 (78) | +14:25 | Martinell Lena | 43:29 | |
60 | FIN | Valkeakosken Haka (56) | +14:46 | Elomäki Irmeli | 45:42 | |
61 | SWE | Tunafors SK (53) | +15:03 | Strand Marie | 44:36 | |
62 | SWE | Surahammars SOK (55) | +15:03 | Liljebrand Helen | 44:07 | |
63 | NOR | Halden SK 2 (60) | +15:03 | Kristiansen Marian | 38:35 | |
64 | SWE | Ludvika OK (64) | +15:03 | Ahlman Eva-Britt | 38:35 | |
65 | FIN | Rasti-Kurikka (72) | +15:03 | Koivuluoma Anne | 42:36 | |
66 | NOR | Freidig SK (76) | +15:03 | Halden Leistad Tur | 45:13 | |
67 | FIN | Pargas IF 2 (80) | +15:03 | Järnström Jeanette | 42:36 | |
68 | FIN | Rasti-Jussit (86) | +15:03 | Ojanperä Riitta | 44:07 | |
69 | SWE | OK Hällen (87) | +15:03 | Öberg Karin | 40:47 | |
70 | FIN | Piikkiön Karhu (92) | +15:03 | Hörkkö Taimi | 43:11 | |
71 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat (101) | +15:49 | Hyvärinen Irma | 45:59 | |
72 | SWE | IF Hagen (59) | +16:02 | Säll Ann-Christin | 47:08 | |
73 | SWE | Linköpings OK (84) | +16:02 | Almen Lena | 47:04 | |
74 | SWE | OK Pan-Önos (50) | +16:18 | Bengtsson Inge-Bri | 45:36 | |
75 | SWE | Arboga OK (51) | +17:11 | Lord Eva | 42:55 | |
76 | FIN | Olavin Rasti 2 (65) | +17:11 | Behm Virpi | 40:43 | |
77 | FIN | Sippurasti (71) | +17:11 | Salorinne Satu | 42:55 | |
78 | SWE | Norrköpings AIS (74) | +17:11 | Andersson Maire | 44:44 | |
79 | SWE | Tyresö SOK (79) | +17:11 | Borg Anna-Karin | 46:15 | |
80 | FIN | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (94) | +17:11 | Kinttu Anne | 46:15 | |
81 | SWE | OK Tyr (100) | +17:11 | Granefeldt Lena | 42:55 | |
82 | FIN | Rastikarhut (67) | +17:38 | Isoherranen Virpi | 41:10 | |
83 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti (83) | +19:30 | Simonen Jaana | 43:52 | |
84 | FIN | Liedon Parma 2 (62) | +19:34 | Peltola Kati | 50:30 | |
85 | SWE | Västerås OK (82) | +19:49 | Åhlen Lena | 42:24 | |
86 | SWE | IFK Lidingö (148) | +19:49 | Gyllenstierna Anna | 40:14 | |
87 | NOR | Nydalens Skiklub (66) | +19:56 | Kungedal Eli | 47:29 | |
88 | SWE | Utby IK (75) | +20:00 | Arkevall Marianne | 47:57 | |
89 | NOR | Lyn (81) | +20:00 | Östbye Tone | 49:04 | |
90 | SWE | Täby SOK (85) | +20:00 | Vikström Pia | 42:35 | |
91 | FIN | IK Falken (89) | +20:00 | Backman Mona | 46:33 | |
92 | FIN | Reima -34 (99) | +20:00 | Seppälä Virpi | 40:25 | |
93 | NOR | OL Trollelg (70) | +20:17 | Forseth Ragnhild | 47:01 | |
94 | FIN | Järvenpään Palo 2 (107) | +21:21 | Kokkonen Johanna | 45:37 | |
95 | FIN | Heinolan Isku (95) | +21:26 | Nordman Terttu | 41:51 | |
96 | FIN | Kiukaisten Urheilijat I/Tuumin (90) | +21:41 | Tuumi Maija | 45:13 | |
97 | FIN | Joutsenon Kullervo (103) | +21:41 | Lankinen Hanna | 42:41 | |
98 | SWE | Insjöns IF (102) | +21:45 | Danielsson Camilla | 45:17 | |
99 | SWE | Nyköpings OK (61) | +22:29 | Andersson Marie | 45:04 | |
100 | SWE | Enebybergs IF (77) | +22:29 | Frie Elisaabeth | 45:04 | |
101 | SWE | Kovlands IF (96) | +22:29 | Jonsson Karin | 45:04 | |
102 | FIN | Oulun Suunnistajat (113) | +22:29 | Hyvönen Johanna | 46:01 | |
103 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (88) | +23:05 | Saramäki Anna | 45:40 | |
104 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (287) | +23:41 | Tarvainen Silja | 51:14 | |
105 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa 2 (150) | +23:55 | Myllymäki Pirjo | 47:27 | |
106 | FIN | Vakka-Rasti 2 (91) | +24:08 | Taponen Jaana | 51:41 | |
107 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 3 (155) | +25:00 | Laine Lei | 45:25 | |
108 | SWE | IFK Mora (97) | +25:15 | Asp Christel | 44:15 | |
109 | FIN | Tarvasjoen Urheilijat (98) | +25:15 | Sihvonen Marjatta | 46:15 | |
110 | FIN | OK77 (105) | +25:15 | Lindholm Ann | 46:15 | |
111 | FIN | Karkkilan Pojat (122) | +25:15 | Tyysteri Irma | 44:25 | |
112 | FIN | Siilin Rasti (126) | +25:15 | Savolainen Hilkka | 52:48 | |
113 | SWE | OK Landehof (137) | +25:15 | Nilsson Anette | 47:50 | |
114 | FIN | Leppävaaran Sisu (138) | +25:15 | Jortikka Irmeli | 47:50 | |
115 | NOR | Modum OL (140) | +25:15 | Bye Lise | 44:15 | |
116 | FIN | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (144) | +25:15 | Haataja Mirka | 52:48 | |
117 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (156) | +25:15 | Koivula Åsa | 48:47 | |
118 | FIN | Kymin Suunnistajat (158) | +25:15 | Korppas Satu | 45:40 | |
119 | SWE | Storviks IF 2 (196) | +25:15 | Andersson Ulrica | 45:40 | |
120 | FIN | Kensu 2 (235) | +25:15 | Puttonen Marja-L | 56:17 | |
121 | FIN | Rastihaukat (180) | +25:57 | Härkönen Anna-Katr | 55:01 | |
122 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (116) | +26:08 | Ahokas Eija | 52:01 | |
123 | NOR | OL Nordpil (119) | +26:08 | Kalaber Solveig | 53:41 | |
124 | FIN | Kiukaisten Urheilijat 2 (131) | +26:08 | Helppolainen Anni | 57:04 | |
125 | FIN | Kesälahden Urheilijat (135) | +26:08 | Hyttinen Sari | 47:08 | |
126 | SWE | Stora Tuna IK 3 (120) | +26:23 | Farbrot Ellen | 46:48 | |
127 | FIN | Iisu (130) | +28:12 | Virkkula Mirja | 45:29 | |
128 | NOR | IL Tyrving 2 (132) | +28:18 | Oftebro Yngvil | 46:45 | |
129 | FIN | Haukiputaan Heitto (111) | +28:30 | Alatalo Saila | 51:05 | |
130 | SWE | Istrums SK (164) | +28:42 | Magnusson Lotta | 42:45 | |
131 | FIN | Rasti-Lukko (104) | +29:07 | Nurmi Raija | 48:07 | |
132 | SWE | Finspångs AIK (108) | +29:07 | Edvinsson Mia | 51:55 | |
133 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot (110) | +29:07 | Yrjönen Tanja | 45:34 | |
134 | FIN | Lynx (114) | +29:07 | Hakio Outi | 51:42 | |
135 | SWE | IFK Tumba (115) | +29:07 | Axelsson Karin | 49:32 | |
136 | FIN | Vakka-Rasti 3 (117) | +29:07 | Helkkula Virpi | 46:24 | |
137 | SWE | IFK Hedemora (121) | +29:07 | Niskanen Kerstin | 49:32 | |
138 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (124) | +29:07 | Valtonen.Sari-L | 44:22 | |
139 | FIN | Karjaan Ura (125) | +29:07 | Mykkänen Hanna | 51:42 | |
140 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (128) | +29:07 | Siltanen Teija | 47:17 | |
141 | FIN | Vaajakosken Terä (129) | +29:07 | Hokkanen Päivi | 49:32 | |
142 | FIN | Salon Viesti (134) | +29:07 | Lindblom Anu | 50:07 | |
143 | FIN | Epilän Esa (136) | +29:07 | Peltonen Johanna | 48:07 | |
144 | SWE | Tullinge SK 2 (139) | +29:07 | Gustavsson Christina | 49:32 | |
145 | SWE | Majornas IK (142) | +29:07 | Leppinen Teija | 52:39 | |
146 | FIN | Sippurasti 2 (143) | +29:07 | Suutari Kaisa | 50:07 | |
147 | SWE | Stora Tuna IK 4 (149) | +29:07 | Hindsberg Gunvor | 49:32 | |
148 | SWE | OK Renen (162) | +29:07 | Hjorth Gudrun | 58:11 | |
149 | NOR | Fet OL 2 (166) | +29:07 | Svendsen Marianne | 48:07 | |
150 | FIN | Oulun Suunnistajat 2 (177) | +29:07 | Niinimäki Kaisa | 49:32 | |
151 | SWE | Väsby OK (184) | +29:07 | Jonsson Anna | 50:07 | |
152 | SWE | Järla IF (274) | +29:07 | Olsen Marie | 51:42 | |
153 | SWE | Tullinge SK 3 (157) | +30:15 | Perneby Sofia | 52:50 | |
154 | SWE | Skogsluffarnas OK (106) | +30:44 | Persson Annika | 51:09 | |
155 | SWE | OK Kåre (118) | +31:01 | Larsson Lena | 54:33 | |
156 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 3 (228) | +31:42 | Haapasalo Heidi | 48:09 | |
157 | SWE | Rimbo SOK (109) | +31:57 | Andersson Ylva | 50:57 | |
158 | FIN | Lappeen Riento (133) | +31:57 | Turkia Riitta | 50:07 | |
159 | FIN | Rastikarhut 2 (145) | +31:57 | Mattila Riitta | 52:22 | |
160 | FIN | Keuruun Kisailijat (146) | +31:57 | Haapamäki Ulla | 52:57 | |
161 | FIN | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 2 (154) | +31:57 | Sotejeff Mari | 52:22 | |
162 | SWE | Kvarnsvedens GoIF (169) | +31:57 | Kujanpää Teresa | 47:12 | |
163 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 2 (175) | +31:57 | Ikonen Minna | 50:07 | |
164 | FIN | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (181) | +31:57 | Pallaspuro Maarit | 49:22 | |
165 | FIN | Mesikämmenet (189) | +31:57 | Huhtinen Sari | 49:42 | |
166 | FIN | Suunta -57 (200) | +31:57 | Haulisma Tanja | 48:05 | |
167 | FIN | Pieksämäen Veikot (112) | +32:33 | Tiitinen Kati | 52:58 | |
168 | SWE | Åby SOK (211) | +32:46 | Svegevs Karin | 48:54 | |
169 | SWE | Valbo AIF (127) | +33:02 | Skoog Anette | 1:00:35 | |
170 | FIN | IF Minken (147) | +33:02 | Wik Kerstin | 55:37 | |
171 | NOR | Löten OL (151) | +33:02 | Öygard Inger Marie | 53:27 | |
172 | NOR | Sarpsborg OL 2 (152) | +33:02 | Udnes Ellen | 49:29 | |
173 | SWE | Tierps SOK (159) | +33:02 | Nordström Josefine | 56:34 | |
174 | SWE | OK Tyr 2 (160) | +33:02 | Olsson Ingela | 49:29 | |
175 | SWE | IK Hellas (161) | +33:02 | Lundin Lena | 51:12 | |
176 | SWE | Snättringe SK (163) | +33:02 | Gustafsson Sussi | 50:19 | |
177 | SWE | Mälarhöjdens IK (171) | +33:02 | Karlsson Pia | 50:19 | |
178 | SWE | IK Fyris (176) | +33:02 | Thunström Helena | 56:34 | |
179 | SWE | Gotlands Bro OK (178) | +33:02 | Klint Karin | 52:02 | |
180 | FIN | Auran Vannas (192) | +34:07 | Tolkki Hanna | 51:24 | |
181 | SWE | Söderhamns OK (141) | +34:52 | Lindberg Agneta | 1:00:36 | |
182 | NOR | Asker SK (153) | +34:52 | Aanes Ingvild | 57:27 | |
183 | FIN | Haminan Tarmo (165) | +34:52 | Ruokonen Leena | 49:50 | |
184 | FIN | IF Femman (170) | +34:52 | Sandberg Isa | 55:17 | |
185 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (188) | +34:52 | Koistinen Marjo | 51:00 | |
186 | FIN | Kuhmon Peurat (206) | +34:52 | Flöjt Aila | 50:07 | |
187 | NOR | OL Flaggtreff (217) | +34:52 | Omland Anne | 58:24 | |
188 | SWE | Kils OK (179) | +35:28 | Björk Maria | 47:25 | |
189 | FIN | Kimito SF (167) | +35:44 | Mannerström Annika | 53:29 | |
190 | FIN | Hirvensalon Heitto (193) | +36:30 | Virta Pia | 51:50 | |
191 | FIN | Saarijärven Pullistus (172) | +36:34 | Ikonen Sinikka | 48:31 | |
192 | FIN | Hauhon Sisu (256) | +37:29 | Rantio Tarja | 53:37 | |
193 | FIN | Pieksämäen Veikot 2 (225) | +37:38 | Korhonen Paula | 58:03 | |
194 | FIN | Suomusjärven Sisu (185) | +37:40 | Nuuros-Ervasto Liisa | 58:14 | |
195 | SWE | Frösö IF (194) | +38:15 | Tegmark Anna | 57:15 | |
196 | FIN | Mikkelin Suunnistajat (203) | +38:48 | Luukkonen Eija | 42:44 | |
197 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 4 (204) | +38:48 | Kinnari Paula | 45:15 | |
198 | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (202) | +38:57 | Varjonen Anuleena | 44:28 | |
199 | SWE | Järfälla OK 2 (275) | +39:22 | Schölander Sara | 59:47 | |
200 | FIN | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (266) | +39:26 | Jauhiainen Minna | 50:21 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |