Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | SWE | IFK Södertälje (5) | 5:00:50 | Allan Mogensen | 58:27 | |
2 | NOR | NTHI (2) | +3:02 | Per Sandberg | 1:01:30 | |
3 | NOR | Baekkelagets SK (1) | +4:46 | Tron Rönneberg | 1:02:08 | |
4 | SWE | Ockelby OK (3) | +9:07 | Ola Johansson | 57:59 | |
5 | FIN | Hiidenkiertäjät (14) | +12:16 | Juha Tikkala | 1:00:37 | |
6 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri (31) | +13:34 | Markku Kaartinen | 1:03:16 | |
7 | SWE | Sundsvalls OK (10) | +14:42 | Stefan Rex | 1:05:25 | |
8 | NOR | Nydalens Skiklub (8) | +14:45 | Gaute Langaas | 1:03:25 | |
9 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti (6) | +14:59 | Jussi Silvennoinen | 57:40 | |
10 | FIN | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (4) | +15:04 | Pasi Ternola | 57:49 | |
11 | SWE | Linköpings OK (13) | +15:05 | Anders Karlsson | 1:02:00 | |
12 | FIN | IF Femman (28) | +15:45 | Edward Paro | 1:06:43 | |
13 | FIN | Liedon Parma (7) | +16:01 | Urho Kujala | 58:10 | |
14 | FIN | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (54) | +16:36 | Jouni Lohikoski | 1:04:53 | |
15 | SWE | IFK Lidingö (32) | +16:55 | Mikael Tarandi | 59:41 | |
16 | FIN | Järvenpään Palo (12) | +17:51 | Pertti Päivänranta | 57:21 | |
17 | SWE | Tullinge SK (16) | +18:04 | Björn Axelsson | 59:56 | |
18 | FIN | Pargas IF (17) | +19:34 | Arto Virtala | 1:10:42 | |
19 | SWE | Stora Tuna IK 2 (22) | +19:41 | Arne Nåbo | 1:07:32 | |
20 | SWE | OK Hammaren (112) | +19:42 | Jack Björnsen | 1:08:29 | |
21 | SWE | IFK Göteborg (9) | +19:43 | Roger Hallgren | 1:01:32 | |
22 | SWE | Hagaby GoIF (45) | +19:56 | Karl Wegerfeldt | 1:15:50 | |
23 | SWE | OK Kåre (39) | +21:57 | Magnus Bergman | 1:02:55 | |
24 | FIN | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat (18) | +21:59 | Jari Heikkinen | 1:03:02 | |
25 | NOR | NTHI 2 (25) | +22:19 | Lars Myglebost | 1:04:56 | |
26 | SWE | OK Tyr (19) | +22:22 | Sixten Westlund | 1:01:08 | |
27 | FIN | OK77 (61) | +22:25 | Mikael Donner | 1:05:27 | |
28 | SWE | Järfälla OK 2 (146) | +23:15 | Martin Bucht | 1:04:21 | |
29 | FIN | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (41) | +23:19 | Jari Jukkola | 1:02:20 | |
30 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat (66) | +23:23 | Jouni Ollonqvist | 1:03:42 | |
31 | NOR | IL Tyrving (21) | +23:30 | Kristian Ekeby | 1:03:20 | |
32 | NOR | Nydalens Skiklub 2 (47) | +23:34 | A Thorsteins | 1:06:02 | |
33 | FIN | 11.Tampereen Pyrintö (11) | +23:41 | Tuomo Haanpää | 1:11:10 | |
34 | NOR | Halden SK (30) | +24:08 | Kjell Puck | 1:15:42 | |
35 | NOR | OL Flaggtreff (68) | +24:19 | Per Olsson | 1:06:39 | |
36 | SWE | OK Hedströmmen (15) | +24:28 | Per Nyman | 1:04:31 | |
37 | SWE | Vittjärvs IK (37) | +24:30 | Clas Wickblom | 1:04:54 | |
38 | SWE | Domnarvets IF (53) | +24:34 | Per Leidevall | 1:04:43 | |
39 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa (20) | +25:44 | Pekka Mäki | 1:08:32 | |
40 | SWE | Avesta OK (27) | +26:18 | Sören Calleberg | 1:14:54 | |
41 | FIN | Turun Metsänkävijät (71) | +26:26 | Markku Hannula | 1:02:02 | |
42 | SWE | Gävle OK (24) | +26:30 | Harry Hietanen | 1:07:09 | |
43 | NOR | Lillomarka OL (34) | +26:37 | Kjell Langmyren | 1:15:33 | |
44 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot (51) | +26:38 | Timo Harju | 1:03:27 | |
45 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (59) | +26:39 | Pasi Liitiäinen | 1:08:36 | |
46 | FIN | Laitilan Jyske (62) | +26:40 | Antti Korpi | 1:17:29 | |
47 | FIN | Rasti-Kurikka (23) | +28:47 | Rauno Syväoja | 1:03:44 | |
48 | FIN | Pihkaniskat (44) | +28:52 | Jyrki Ahvonen | 1:03:41 | |
49 | FIN | Rasti-Jussit (74) | +29:11 | Esa Huhtanen | 1:10:15 | |
50 | SWE | Pan/Önos 2 (94) | +29:14 | Mats Persson | 1:10:56 | |
51 | NOR | Kristiansand OK (116) | +29:18 | Öystein Halvorsen | 1:04:25 | |
52 | FIN | Kauhajoen Karhu (75) | +29:19 | Erkki Knuuttila | 1:08:15 | |
53 | FIN | Rasti-Hyry (108) | +31:23 | Pauli Kemppainen | 1:07:22 | |
54 | FIN | Vaajakosken Terä (57) | +32:04 | Petri Asikainen | 1:08:19 | |
55 | NOR | O-52 (65) | +32:10 | Tore Jörgensen | 1:11:13 | |
56 | SWE | IFK Södertälje 2 (36) | +32:12 | Thomas Andersson | 1:09:27 | |
57 | SWE | Pan/Önos (93) | +32:20 | Jörgen Modig | 1:10:41 | |
58 | NOR | Kongsberg OL (26) | +32:30 | Ole- Ellingsen | 1:15:36 | |
59 | SWE | Gustavsbergs IF (78) | +32:33 | Conny Strandberg | 1:05:10 | |
60 | SWE | Bredaryds SOK (72) | +32:35 | Torbjörn Johansson | 1:09:44 | |
61 | FIN | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (169) | +32:41 | Jari Turto | 1:05:03 | |
62 | FIN | Hankasalmen Hanka (118) | +32:43 | Harri Mehto | 1:05:17 | |
63 | SWE | Ludvika OK (171) | +32:43 | Lars- Svensson | 1:12:45 | |
64 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (77) | +32:52 | Juha Koskela | 1:05:33 | |
65 | FIN | Oulun Tarmo (46) | +32:56 | Jari Lehtosaari | 1:09:38 | |
66 | SWE | OK Ravinen (35) | +33:01 | Erik Netterman | 1:07:55 | |
67 | FIN | Hauhon Sisu (67) | +33:02 | Veli-Matti Rantio | 1:14:21 | |
68 | SWE | IFK Mora (145) | +33:10 | Karl Andersson | 1:05:42 | |
69 | NOR | Eiker OL (101) | +33:13 | Vidar Elvekrok | 1:10:05 | |
70 | SWE | Arboga OK (69) | +33:17 | Lars Andersson | 1:15:39 | |
71 | FIN | Juvan Urheilijat (120) | +33:20 | Ari Taskinen | 1:07:39 | |
72 | NOR | Löten OL (81) | +33:32 | Stein Ivar Röste | 1:08:18 | |
73 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (49) | +33:37 | Martti Mäkelä | 1:08:20 | |
74 | SWE | Järfälla OK (42) | +35:32 | Christer Nilsson | 1:06:27 | |
75 | SWE | OK Skogsfalken (102) | +35:46 | Johan Gyberg | 1:10:48 | |
76 | SWE | OK Orion (29) | +35:53 | Peter Andersson | 1:06:14 | |
77 | SWE | OK Vargen (136) | +36:46 | Anders Nordin | 1:15:49 | |
78 | FIN | Lappeen Riento (55) | +37:17 | Juha Heimala | 1:13:48 | |
79 | FIN | Mesikämmenet (109) | +37:44 | Kari Tolonen | 1:11:45 | |
80 | NOR | Baekkelagets SK 2 (56) | +38:39 | J Vidar Nilsen | 1:04:39 | |
81 | SWE | Majornas IK (60) | +39:06 | Bengt Johansson | 1:10:17 | |
82 | FIN | Rasti-Lukko (100) | +39:40 | Aki Rauhansalo | 1:10:21 | |
83 | SWE | Almby IK (147) | +40:36 | Björn Pihl | 1:19:08 | |
84 | FIN | Kankaantaan Kisa (128) | +40:45 | Harri Niukkanen | 1:17:13 | |
85 | SWE | OK Nolaskogsarna (113) | +40:51 | Niclas Hällström | 1:28:07 | |
86 | SWE | Nyköpings OK (52) | +40:54 | Tommy Johansson | 1:12:19 | |
87 | FIN | Kyrös-Rasti (40) | +41:00 | Petri Luukkanen | 1:04:50 | |
88 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa 2 (73) | +41:06 | Panu Piiparinen | 1:10:43 | |
89 | FIN | Suomussalmen Rasti (70) | +41:26 | Seppo Sirviö | 1:10:36 | |
90 | NOR | Sarpsborg OL (38) | +41:47 | Ulf Engström | 1:05:34 | |
91 | FIN | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 (219) | +41:54 | Vesa Matti Eura | 1:19:06 | |
92 | FIN | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (96) | +42:07 | Sulo Palosaari | 1:07:22 | |
93 | SWE | Njurunda OK (215) | +42:09 | Anders Nygren | 1:08:35 | |
94 | SWE | OK Stigen (64) | +43:49 | Peter Asp | 1:17:30 | |
95 | FIN | Pargas IF 2 (115) | +43:53 | Pessi Liukkonen | 1:09:49 | |
96 | NOR | BUL-Tromsö (76) | +43:57 | Odd Fjordheim | 1:12:12 | |
97 | FIN | Rastikarhut (86) | +44:33 | Teuvo Pöysti | 1:14:05 | |
98 | SWE | Vimmerby OK (131) | +44:39 | Jan-Erik Modigs | 1:17:04 | |
99 | SWE | Avesta OK 2 (180) | +44:45 | Anders Älvegran | 1:09:40 | |
100 | SWE | Umeå OK (119) | +44:50 | Rickard Olsson | 1:03:02 | |
101 | SWE | Södertälje IF (152) | +44:59 | Mark Ruda | 1:02:12 | |
102 | FIN | Ranuan Peura (150) | +45:13 | Pertti Itkonen | 1:15:42 | |
103 | FIN | Kangasniemen Kalske (238) | +45:16 | Hannu Varkoi | 1:13:43 | |
104 | SWE | Säterbygdens OK (293) | +45:25 | Olle Rönnols | 1:08:53 | |
105 | FIN | IF Brahe (124) | +45:50 | Tom Nyfors | 1:14:39 | |
106 | SWE | IK Hakarpspojkarna (43) | +45:56 | Per Hallerstig | 1:13:54 | |
107 | FIN | Helsingin NMKY 2 (143) | +45:59 | Jarmo Rönnqvist | 1:13:54 | |
108 | FIN | Kouvolan Rasti-72 2 (157) | +46:34 | Urpo Särkkä | 1:17:30 | |
109 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (144) | +46:39 | Jouni Savelainen | 1:07:44 | |
110 | SWE | Tolereds AIK (50) | +46:44 | Morgan Svensson | 1:10:01 | |
111 | NOR | Porsgrunn OL (80) | +46:47 | Kay Jörgensen | 1:14:35 | |
112 | SWE | Växjö OK (175) | +46:50 | Glen Håkansson | 1:15:26 | |
113 | SWE | Alfta-Ösa OK (89) | +46:53 | Lars Engström | 1:12:19 | |
114 | FIN | Nastolan Terä (99) | +46:59 | Asko Vähä-Pietilä | 1:08:39 | |
115 | FIN | Pielaveden Sampo (98) | +47:03 | Seppo Tossavainen | 1:25:28 | |
116 | SWE | IF Hagen (111) | +47:08 | Åke Wijkmark | 1:18:07 | |
117 | FIN | OK Orren (82) | +47:13 | Henrik Broman | 1:18:17 | |
118 | FIN | Akilles OK (63) | +47:27 | Seppo Liitiäinen | 1:12:01 | |
119 | FIN | Kensu (129) | +47:39 | Olli-Pekka Häkkinen | 1:09:11 | |
120 | FIN | Veitsiluodon Metsäurheilijat (135) | +47:40 | Petri Roimela | 1:12:46 | |
121 | SWE | Täby SOK (231) | +47:40 | Lars Rönnols | 1:13:45 | |
122 | FIN | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (125) | +47:42 | Erkki Turunen | 1:17:06 | |
123 | FIN | Lynx (58) | +47:47 | Jukka Saramäki | 1:06:35 | |
124 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat (79) | +47:49 | Tero Kekäläinen | 1:22:19 | |
125 | SWE | Finspångs AIK (153) | +47:50 | Magnus Engström | 1:13:54 | |
126 | FIN | Joutsenon Kullervo (103) | +47:52 | Markku Pietikäinen | 1:15:36 | |
127 | NOR | Dröbak-Frogn IL (162) | +47:54 | Tormod Strand | 1:13:44 | |
128 | SWE | IFK Lidingö 2 (245) | +47:56 | Jonas Carlsson | 1:14:10 | |
129 | FIN | Lynx 2 (104) | +47:58 | Janne Kivilaakso | 1:15:31 | |
130 | SWE | Stora Tuna IK (33) | +47:59 | Anders Nilsson | 1:04:50 | |
131 | FIN | Helsingin NMKY (87) | +48:01 | Ilkka Kujanpää | 1:09:43 | |
132 | FIN | Liedon Parma 2 (134) | +48:10 | Martti Kemppi | 1:16:00 | |
133 | FIN | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (151) | +48:12 | Marko Määttälä | 1:09:39 | |
134 | SWE | Trollhättans SOK 2 (95) | +48:15 | Ingmar Andersson | 1:11:34 | |
135 | SWE | OK Fyrismalm (249) | +48:18 | Gunnar Tegendal | 1:14:04 | |
136 | FIN | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (107) | +48:21 | Aulis Hahtola | 1:14:32 | |
137 | NOR | IL Hövdingen (196) | +48:27 | Pål Avgland | 1:14:25 | |
138 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 2 (126) | +49:48 | Markku Piironen | 1:18:06 | |
139 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (156) | +49:57 | Marko Saarinen | 1:11:47 | |
140 | SWE | Älvsby IF (122) | +49:59 | Mats Lundin | 1:15:16 | |
141 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (105) | +50:08 | Seppo Väli-Klemelä | 1:05:28 | |
142 | FIN | Pellon Ponsi (155) | +50:15 | Kyösti Mäkikyrö | 1:09:19 | |
143 | FIN | Rastivarsat (163) | +50:21 | Mikko Eskola | 1:15:36 | |
144 | SWE | Sundsvalls OK 2 (106) | +50:23 | Tomas Rex | 1:05:19 | |
145 | FIN | Rasti-Vihti (139) | +50:28 | Pekka Savela | 1:08:05 | |
146 | SWE | OK Vallentuna (158) | +50:37 | Daniel Hedlund | 1:21:34 | |
147 | SWE | OK Njudung (90) | +50:48 | Jan-O Karlsson | 1:16:02 | |
148 | FIN | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (208) | +50:57 | Paavo Inkinen | 1:16:05 | |
149 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 2 (160) | +52:33 | Pekka Karinen | 1:13:57 | |
150 | NOR | IL Heming (181) | +52:38 | Håkan Arnesen | 1:15:25 | |
151 | FIN | Kymin Suunnistajat (114) | +52:39 | Timo Eskelinen | 1:10:01 | |
152 | SWE | Grycksbo IF (121) | +52:43 | Shawn Nieminen | 1:32:42 | |
153 | SWE | OK Skogslöparna (190) | +52:45 | Patrik Hultman | 1:14:16 | |
154 | NOR | Fredrikstad SK (85) | +52:47 | Kenneth Viken | 1:18:48 | |
155 | FIN | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (83) | +52:48 | R Keskinarkaus | 1:09:34 | |
156 | SWE | Leksands OK (97) | +52:52 | Stefan Karlsson | 1:16:17 | |
157 | FIN | Paimion Rasti (88) | +52:53 | Mika Kerkola | 1:16:48 | |
158 | SWE | Söderhamns OK (214) | +53:12 | Hans Bohlin | 1:23:46 | |
159 | SWE | OK Renen (187) | +53:24 | Christ Rosendahl | 1:19:05 | |
160 | FIN | Keiteleen Kunto (295) | +53:25 | Risto Mykkänen | 1:15:30 | |
161 | SWE | OK Tyr 2 (110) | +55:18 | Per Högkvist | 1:13:52 | |
162 | FIN | Oulun NMKY (220) | +55:52 | Tarmo Pätsi | 1:18:14 | |
163 | SWE | Falköpings AIK (203) | +56:24 | Bo Hallberg | 1:22:13 | |
164 | SWE | Trollhättans SOK (84) | +58:06 | Bengt Norrman | 1:15:17 | |
165 | NOR | Modum OL (159) | +58:17 | Da Magnar Evje | 1:11:14 | |
166 | SWE | OK Kolmården (132) | +58:31 | Tomas Karlsson | 1:10:34 | |
167 | SWE | Ärla IF (92) | +59:04 | Petteri Raita | 1:10:20 | |
168 | FIN | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (172) | +59:14 | Pasi Liuha | 1:12:10 | |
169 | NOR | Verdal OK (299) | +59:43 | Tor Ove Hallem | 1:23:34 | |
170 | FIN | Imatran Suunnistajat (260) | +1:00:15 | Arttu Laine | 1:10:42 | |
171 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (154) | +1:00:25 | Tauno Haapasaari | 1:23:41 | |
172 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 3 (148) | +1:00:31 | Jari Nieminen | 1:16:47 | |
173 | FIN | Kensu 2 (170) | +1:00:54 | Timo Kulmala | 1:11:22 | |
174 | FIN | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 2 (149) | +1:01:07 | Ilkka Kaarakainen | 1:19:26 | |
175 | SWE | 419.Rimbo SOK (419) | +1:01:09 | Niklas Lindberg | 1:14:04 | |
176 | FIN | Karhulan Korvenkiertäjät (286) | +1:01:12 | Alpo Hintsanen | 1:27:03 | |
177 | FIN | Kouvolan Rasti-72 3 (211) | +1:01:29 | Jouko Vääränen | 1:11:40 | |
178 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (221) | +1:01:32 | Jukka Vilenius | 1:04:45 | |
179 | SWE | Malmby IF (48) | +1:01:43 | Fredrik Smedberg | 1:13:09 | |
180 | FIN | IK Kronan (137) | +1:01:49 | Bengt Lövsund | 1:11:22 | |
181 | FIN | Lapin Veikot (225) | +1:01:50 | Tapio Julkunen | 1:10:31 | |
182 | FIN | Juvan Urheilijat 2 (237) | +1:02:50 | R Haikarainen | 1:18:24 | |
183 | NOR | Kolbotn IL (161) | +1:02:55 | Svein Erik Engdal | 1:12:34 | |
184 | FIN | Espoon Rasti (138) | +1:02:56 | Sami Louekari | 1:30:37 | |
185 | SWE | Västerås SOK (140) | +1:03:09 | Olav Lagerström | 1:24:38 | |
186 | FIN | Suomusjärven Sisu (189) | +1:03:35 | Matti Mäkirinne | 1:17:52 | |
187 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti (173) | +1:04:11 | Marko Väisänen | 1:21:52 | |
188 | SWE | Kovlands IF (191) | +1:04:13 | Bo Mellerstedt | 1:19:27 | |
189 | FIN | Gamlakarleby IF (272) | +1:04:22 | Mikael Salo | 1:21:50 | |
190 | SWE | Tullinge SK 2 (117) | +1:04:50 | Tommy Eriksson | 1:17:17 | |
191 | FIN | Rastikarhut 2 (133) | +1:04:52 | Aku Pyymäki | 1:08:49 | |
192 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (206) | +1:05:15 | T Sirola | 1:23:03 | |
193 | SWE | Ljusdals OK (256) | +1:05:27 | Bengt Agner | 1:11:38 | |
194 | SWE | Norrköpings AIS (123) | +1:06:09 | Tom Pettersson | 1:13:35 | |
195 | NOR | OL Trollelg (228) | +1:06:29 | Runar Hansen | 1:16:14 | |
196 | FIN | Skellefteå OK (178) | +1:06:42 | Jan Fahlgren | 1:12:28 | |
197 | FIN | Lappeen Riento 2 (200) | +1:06:45 | Timo Pulli | 1:18:14 | |
198 | FIN | Evijärven Urheilijat (253) | +1:06:50 | Reijo Virtanen | 1:20:59 | |
199 | FIN | Keuruun Kisailijat (167) | +1:06:57 | Pasi Pusa | 1:18:10 | |
200 | FIN | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (91) | +1:06:59 | Kari Vehkaoja | 1:24:30 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |