1 | FIN | Helsingin NMKY (6) | 7:41:02 | Juha Tilli | 46:15 | |
2 | SWE | IFK Södertälje (5) | +1:01 | Michael Wehlin | 45:03 | |
3 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri (3) | +1:28 | Janne Lehto | 47:47 | |
4 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat (4) | +4:59 | Veli Matti Salmenkylä | 44:25 | |
5 | NOR | NTHI (1) | +5:13 | Björn Haavengen | 46:29 | |
6 | SWE | OK Tyr (7) | +5:49 | Steve Hale | 46:18 | |
7 | SWE | Ockelby OK (2) | +6:03 | Lars Nordgren | 44:41 | |
8 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö (10) | +6:13 | Keijo Viilo | 47:23 | |
9 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti (19) | +6:19 | Jussi Silvennoinen | 48:47 | |
10 | FIN | IF Femman (9) | +6:31 | Bo Beijar | 48:50 | |
11 | FIN | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (11) | +7:09 | Pekka Ahonen | 49:32 | |
12 | SWE | Malmby IF (16) | +8:48 | Ants Grende | 52:24 | |
13 | SWE | Sundsvalls OK (12) | +9:09 | Sven Johansson | 47:44 | |
14 | SWE | IK Hakarspojkarna (14) | +10:40 | Jan-Olof Ericsson | 49:07 | |
15 | SWE | OK Hedströmmen (18) | +10:40 | Anders Haglund | 51:38 | |
16 | NOR | Halden SK (8) | +11:10 | Per Olaussen | 49:35 | |
17 | FIN | Hiidenkiertäjät (22) | +11:45 | Kari Korpi | 49:57 | |
18 | FIN | Suunta -941 (25) | +11:49 | Eino Havas | 50:13 | |
19 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (17) | +11:55 | Petteri Moilanen | 50:16 | |
20 | FIN | Hauhon Sisu (38) | +12:02 | Veli-Matti Rantio | 50:47 | |
21 | SWE | Majornas IK (13) | +12:31 | Torsten Backkeman | 51:15 | |
22 | SWE | Stora Tuna IK (15) | +12:32 | Martin Johansson | 51:38 | |
23 | SWE | OK Triangeln (24) | +12:35 | Patrik Hellblom | 54:48 | |
24 | FIN | Pargas IF (27) | +14:02 | Markku Virtala | 47:01 | |
25 | NOR | Baekkelagets SK (39) | +14:04 | Espen Svae | 48:34 | |
26 | FIN | Lynx (20) | +14:05 | Max Packalen | 48:29 | |
27 | FIN | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (23) | +14:06 | Kari Ylönen | 49:32 | |
28 | SWE | Nyköpings OK (37) | +14:25 | Tomas Sommer | 57:06 | |
29 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti (30) | +14:47 | Mika Virtanen | 53:16 | |
30 | SWE | IFK Lidingö OK (42) | +14:54 | Casper Giding | 47:47 | |
31 | NOR | IL Tyrving (21) | +14:55 | Egil Iversen | 49:23 | |
32 | SWE | Hagaby GoIF (29) | +15:09 | Lars Persson | 47:55 | |
33 | NOR | Nydalens Skiklub (33) | +15:22 | Kim Earnes Hansen | 48:40 | |
34 | SWE | Tullinge SK (32) | +15:43 | Stefan Granath | 45:22 | |
35 | SWE | Hestra IF (36) | +15:57 | Sten Hjelm | 48:21 | |
36 | FIN | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (76) | +16:00 | Pentti Hämäläinen | 52:37 | |
37 | FIN | Espoon Suunta (44) | +16:38 | Erkka Laininen | 49:17 | |
38 | SWE | Linköpings OK (28) | +17:07 | Anders Berg | 48:06 | |
39 | SWE | Leksands OK (41) | +17:12 | Höök Lennart | 51:34 | |
40 | FIN | Liedon Parma (35) | +17:24 | Jukka Kapanen | 55:32 | |
41 | NOR | NTHI 2 (26) | +17:32 | Tomas Eidsmo | 50:14 | |
42 | SWE | Sävedalens AIK (64) | +17:41 | Mattias Grahn | 47:39 | |
43 | FIN | Hyvinkään Ponteva (31) | +17:45 | Kari Vuorio | 51:25 | |
44 | FIN | Laitilan Jyske (34) | +18:58 | Jukka Suominen | 56:22 | |
45 | SWE | Trollhättans SOK (45) | +20:24 | Per-Åke Olsson | 49:56 | |
46 | FIN | Rasti-Hyry (54) | +22:30 | Janne Määttä | 56:35 | |
47 | FIN | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat (56) | +23:33 | Martti Asikainen | 50:04 | |
48 | SWE | Gävle OK (40) | +23:44 | Peter Ejdemo | 50:39 | |
49 | FIN | OK77 (53) | +23:51 | Tomas Ray | 50:24 | |
50 | FIN | Järvenpään Palo (52) | +23:56 | Jukka Erkkilä | 57:22 | |
51 | SWE | PAN/ÖNOS Kristianstad (43) | +26:34 | Per-Åke Nilsson | 54:37 | |
52 | FIN | Rastikarhut (46) | +26:37 | Pekka Mattila | 53:00 | |
53 | SWE | Stora Tuna IK 2 (48) | +26:48 | Mikael Grudd | 58:13 | |
54 | NOR | Stord T IL (57) | +27:55 | Helge Nysäter | 56:06 | |
55 | SWE | OK Orion (49) | +27:57 | Peter Andersson | 51:39 | |
56 | FIN | Pihkaniskat (98) | +27:59 | Esa Mononen | 51:36 | |
57 | SWE | Järfällä OK (92) | +28:00 | Ulf Radler | 56:17 | |
58 | SWE | OK Ravinen (47) | +28:01 | Erik Netterman | 52:40 | |
59 | SWE | IFK Södertälje 2 (58) | +28:12 | Lars Bygden | 55:03 | |
60 | SWE | Avesta OK (55) | +28:42 | Thomas Nyberg | 50:45 | |
61 | FIN | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (81) | +29:48 | Jouni Loukkalahti | 52:01 | |
62 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 2 (78) | +29:52 | Janne Härkälä | 55:48 | |
63 | SWE | IFK Göteborg (51) | +31:44 | Joakim Brinkeberg | 47:43 | |
64 | FIN | Pielaveden Sampo (63) | +32:09 | Timo Toppinen | 52:17 | |
65 | FIN | Kauhajoen Karhu (69) | +32:11 | Arto Hautamäki | 1:01:25 | |
66 | FIN | Oulun Tarmo (72) | +32:12 | Risto Airaksinen | 56:11 | |
67 | SWE | OK Tisaren (62) | +32:21 | Joakim Carlsson | 56:16 | |
68 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa (59) | +32:29 | Jussi Mannila | 52:19 | |
69 | NOR | Askoy OL (66) | +32:38 | ? | 1:00:46 | |
70 | NOR | Lillomarka OL (50) | +32:44 | Kjell Langmyren | 51:15 | |
71 | NOR | Fredrikstad SK (65) | +33:26 | Tom A Karlsen | 51:41 | |
72 | NOR | Ringsaker OL (96) | +34:25 | Bernt Björnsgaard | 58:37 | |
73 | URS | Sojuztroyservice (99) | +35:53 | Ilia Gusev | 50:06 | |
74 | SWE | Gustavsbergs IF (90) | +36:05 | Hans Benjaminsson | 58:20 | |
75 | FIN | OK Orren (83) | +36:12 | Thomas Rehnman | 54:33 | |
76 | FIN | 61 .Turun Suunnistajat (61) | +36:17 | Jukka Nikulainen | 1:03:07 | |
77 | URS | Tallinnan Kalev (74) | +36:51 | Alari Kannel | 1:02:33 | |
78 | FIN | Oulun NMKYn Urheilijat (71) | +37:00 | Juha Toivo | 1:00:33 | |
79 | FIN | Lappeen Riento (68) | +37:04 | Pertti Päivärinta | 1:03:08 | |
80 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (60) | +37:07 | Harri Hollo | 54:19 | |
81 | NOR | IL Tyrving 2 (84) | +37:14 | Vegard Peikli | 1:01:03 | |
82 | SWE | OK Hammaren (80) | +37:16 | Henrik Björk | 52:18 | |
83 | SWE | Tolereds AIK (67) | +37:56 | Nils Hermansson | 55:36 | |
84 | SWE | Bredaryds SOK (70) | +38:02 | Max Melkersson | 56:14 | |
85 | SWE | OK Lammhult (86) | +38:09 | Per Olofssson | 1:01:32 | |
86 | SWE | Täby SOK (97) | +39:31 | Lars Stenback | 1:00:17 | |
87 | NOR | O-52 (75) | +39:48 | Tore Jörgensen | 52:52 | |
88 | FIN | Suunta -941 3 (102) | +40:21 | Jarmo Puttonen | 47:01 | |
89 | NOR | Kongsberg OL (82) | +40:30 | Svein H. Hedenstad | 56:42 | |
90 | URS | Riikan Dynamo (79) | +40:34 | Ilmars Davidsons | 57:37 | |
91 | FIN | Suunta -941 2 (104) | +40:34 | Jyrki Saarivaara | 51:49 | |
92 | FIN | Rasti-Kurikka (77) | +40:36 | Markku Hölsö | 1:02:41 | |
93 | SWE | Vänersborgs SK (94) | +40:40 | Jesper Stenström | 58:13 | |
94 | FIN | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (87) | +41:59 | Mika Hirvinen | 59:13 | |
95 | FIN | Koo-Vee (89) | +42:04 | Petri Heliö | 56:53 | |
96 | FIN | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (91) | +42:04 | Valtteri Toivonen | 53:19 | |
97 | SWE | OK Stigen (88) | +42:17 | Magnus Classon | 1:05:11 | |
98 | FIN | OK Södertörn (73) | +42:26 | Björn Hallan | 59:50 | |
99 | FIN | Helsingin NMKY 2 (114) | +42:53 | Heikki Tiihonen | 59:32 | |
100 | SWE | OL Chalmers (100) | +42:58 | Richard Persson | 53:58 | |
101 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (103) | +44:08 | Harri Salminen | 55:14 | |
102 | SWE | Tullinge SK 2 (85) | +44:15 | Håkan Lång | 50:38 | |
103 | SWE | Alfta-Ösa OK (93) | +44:18 | Lars Engström | 55:06 | |
104 | SWE | OK Kolmården (113) | +44:20 | Björn-Olov Kornebrant | 57:52 | |
105 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (153) | +44:21 | Terho Lahtinen | 51:23 | |
106 | SWE | OK Skogsstjärnan (112) | +45:23 | Calle Adersson | 1:03:21 | |
107 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (107) | +45:49 | Tero Viljanen | 55:50 | |
108 | SWE | Sundsvalls OK 2 (95) | +46:13 | Magnus Nilsson | 1:02:47 | |
109 | FIN | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (109) | +46:35 | Miika Hernelahti | 56:44 | |
110 | FIN | IF Femman 2 (121) | +47:39 | Robert Sandbacka | 56:12 | |
111 | SWE | Täby IS (106) | +47:49 | Chister Svensson | 1:10:01 | |
112 | SWE | OK Vargen (116) | +47:52 | Mattias Johansson | 58:10 | |
113 | SWE | HJS-Vansbro OK (128) | +48:08 | Mikael Johansson | 57:14 | |
114 | FIN | Paimion Rasti (111) | +49:06 | Jussi Veijola | 54:39 | |
115 | SWE | Ärlä IF (119) | +49:12 | Roy Fransson | 54:42 | |
116 | FIN | Akilles OK (115) | +49:56 | Pekka Vuorinen | 51:22 | |
117 | FIN | Kymin Suunnistajat (105) | +50:08 | Ilmo Jääskeläinen | 1:00:16 | |
118 | FIN | Rastikarhut 2 (110) | +50:13 | Aku Pyymäki | 55:31 | |
119 | NOR | Eiker OL (122) | +50:15 | Jostein Plata | 54:59 | |
120 | NOR | Nydalens Skiklub 2 (108) | +50:33 | Arne Sandvald | 1:07:09 | |
121 | SWE | Västerås SOK (120) | +50:38 | Lars Kandell | 57:27 | |
122 | SWE | Malmby IF 2 (101) | +50:44 | Lars Erik Carlsson | 1:09:10 | |
123 | SWE | IK Hakarspojkarna 2 (124) | +52:47 | Anders Ling | 50:32 | |
124 | FIN | Suomusjärven Sisu (166) | +53:57 | Jouni Iso-Markku | 1:00:54 | |
125 | SWE | Trollhättans SOK 2 (136) | +53:58 | Mats Gustavsson | 1:01:27 | |
126 | SWE | Säterbygdens OK (202) | +54:00 | Mikael Uggla | 1:02:44 | |
127 | SWE | Ärla IF 2 (137) | +54:08 | Magnus Öhling | 1:00:42 | |
128 | NOR | NTHI 3 (118) | +54:12 | Per Ola Olseth | 1:03:15 | |
129 | SWE | Njurunda OK (149) | +54:19 | Claes Backlund | 59:45 | |
130 | SWE | OK Milan (133) | +54:23 | Anders Löndgren | 55:05 | |
131 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat (131) | +54:42 | Timo Sirola | 59:36 | |
132 | SWE | IFK Lidingö OK 2 (127) | +55:05 | Mikael Tarandi | 57:02 | |
133 | FIN | Lynx 2 (126) | +55:27 | Tero Aaltonen | 55:45 | |
134 | SWE | Södertälje IF (151) | +55:28 | L-G Stenberg | 58:29 | |
135 | FIN | Espoon Suunta 2 (142) | +55:34 | Mikko Tanska | 1:01:34 | |
136 | SWE | Domnarvets IF (125) | +55:48 | Mikael Holm | 1:05:29 | |
137 | SWE | Linköpings OK 2 (146) | +55:49 | Thomas Stenström | 1:06:19 | |
138 | FIN | Mesikämmenet (130) | +56:07 | Matti Laitinen | 1:02:44 | |
139 | URS | Kobras OK (139) | +56:36 | Toivo Toonas | 1:06:40 | |
140 | NOR | Sandefjord OK (138) | +57:15 | Jon Nicolaysen | 1:03:14 | |
141 | FIN | Suomussalmen Rasti (176) | +57:22 | Ilkka Räihä | 1:05:57 | |
142 | FIN | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (150) | +57:27 | Markku Känsäkoski | 1:07:00 | |
143 | SWE | OK Hällen (129) | +57:34 | Fredrik Lind | 1:03:56 | |
144 | SWE | OK Skuruhäll (140) | +57:43 | Jonas Dahlgren | 54:40 | |
145 | FIN | Bul Trömsö 1 Nor (135) | +57:46 | Rune Musum | 1:04:13 | |
146 | NOR | OL Trollelg (162) | +57:52 | Jörgen Tegdan | 1:02:42 | |
147 | FIN | Rasti-Lukko (145) | +57:58 | Lasse Torpo | 1:01:51 | |
148 | FIN | Kyrös-Rasti (132) | +57:59 | Petri Luukkanen | 59:14 | |
149 | SWE | OK Tisaren 2 (158) | +58:03 | Jan Sjödin | 1:03:43 | |
150 | FIN | Kalajokilaakson Oravan Pojat (148) | +58:28 | Risto Oja | 1:09:48 | |
151 | FIN | Joutsenon Kullervo (123) | +58:34 | Kalle Poikonen | 1:04:22 | |
152 | FIN | Sippurasti (174) | +58:46 | Antti Karvinen | 1:03:25 | |
153 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (147) | +58:47 | Aarto Hirvi | 59:52 | |
154 | SWE | IK Hellas (155) | +58:56 | Micke Berglund | 55:38 | |
155 | NOR | OL Flaggtreff (152) | +59:00 | Björn Erik Glomsrud | 1:04:10 | |
156 | SWE | Eksjö SOK (169) | +59:02 | Clas-Göran Lööf | 1:04:25 | |
157 | SWE | OK Ravinen 2 (117) | +59:24 | Lars Forsberg | 1:06:23 | |
158 | SWE | IFK Lidingö OK 3 (177) | +59:30 | Stig Thunell | 1:04:05 | |
159 | SWE | Stora Tuna IK 3 (178) | +59:59 | P-O Svensk | 1:03:43 | |
160 | SWE | Kinnaströms SK (183) | +1:00:44 | Magnus Nordgren | 59:39 | |
161 | SWE | Älvsby IF (189) | +1:01:42 | Roland Jansson | 1:08:39 | |
162 | FIN | Mikkelin Suunnistajat (171) | +1:02:33 | Vesa Ihalainen | 59:22 | |
163 | FIN | Kouvolan Rasti-72 2 (170) | +1:02:50 | Harri Hintsanen | 1:04:38 | |
164 | NOR | Steinkjer OK (143) | +1:04:02 | Ole Peeter Kjerkreit | 1:02:21 | |
165 | SWE | PAN/ÖNOS Kristianstad 2 (144) | +1:04:06 | Jesper Svensson | 1:00:43 | |
166 | SWE | OK Norrtälje (159) | +1:04:09 | L-G Mattson | 1:12:56 | |
167 | SWE | IF Thor (205) | +1:04:25 | Pär Jansson | 57:56 | |
168 | NOR | IF Sturla (198) | +1:04:33 | Harald Halvorsen | 50:39 | |
169 | SWE | Helsingborgs SOK (160) | +1:04:42 | Ulf Öhgren | 1:01:41 | |
170 | FIN | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (196) | +1:05:02 | Leo Jokinen | 1:10:30 | |
171 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (192) | +1:05:13 | Niklas Majander | 1:11:15 | |
172 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 2 (154) | +1:05:14 | Timo Salin | 58:34 | |
173 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (141) | +1:05:20 | Mikko Mannonen | 59:37 | |
174 | SWE | Gävle OK 2 (156) | +1:05:29 | Nicklas Hederberg | 58:29 | |
175 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 3 (161) | +1:05:38 | Pasi Ruohtula | 1:12:36 | |
176 | SWE | FK Friskus (167) | +1:05:39 | Jens Thorild | 1:02:10 | |
177 | SWE | Storviks IF (163) | +1:05:43 | Ola Karlsson | 1:00:50 | |
178 | NOR | Verdal OK (168) | +1:05:45 | John Kvaal | 1:05:57 | |
179 | SWE | OK Tyr 2 (175) | +1:05:48 | Henrik Råberg | 1:11:42 | |
180 | FIN | Ranuan Peura (165) | +1:06:17 | Pertti Itkonen | 1:06:09 | |
181 | FIN | Rasti-Jussit (157) | +1:07:07 | Mikko Peltonen | 55:59 | |
182 | NOR | Asker SK (134) | +1:09:25 | Björn Erik Gunnerco | 56:41 | |
183 | SWE | OK Djerf (164) | +1:09:32 | Örjan Säker | 57:58 | |
184 | FIN | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (186) | +1:09:33 | Simo Sorsa | 56:50 | |
185 | NOR | Modum OL (180) | +1:09:37 | Dag Magnar Eyje | 57:59 | |
186 | FIN | Hirvensalon Heitto (194) | +1:09:39 | Mika Ovaskainen | 1:06:00 | |
187 | SWE | Grycksbo IF (187) | +1:09:43 | Jonas Boström | 1:02:15 | |
188 | FIN | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 2 (185) | +1:09:47 | Mika Tonder | 1:02:07 | |
189 | SWE | Kjula-Stardard OK (182) | +1:09:49 | Magnus Erikssen | 1:02:44 | |
190 | FIN | OK77 2 (181) | +1:10:01 | Harry Eklund | 57:00 | |
191 | FIN | Lammin Säkiä (179) | +1:10:08 | Markku Virtanen | 57:50 | |
192 | SWE | 173.Vittjärvs IK (173) | +1:10:37 | Daniel Boström | 1:16:18 | |
193 | SWE | Väsby OK (172) | +1:13:29 | Fredrik Sturesson | 1:03:54 | |
194 | SWE | OK Tor (200) | +1:13:36 | Joakim Malmqvist | 1:06:12 | |
195 | SWE | Leksands OK 2 (191) | +1:14:02 | Stefan Karlsson | 1:06:59 | |
196 | SWE | OK Måsen (213) | +1:14:06 | Mika Forsblom | 1:01:13 | |
197 | NOR | Stjördals-Blink (243) | +1:14:22 | Kjell Ove Lägran | 1:13:39 | |
198 | FIN | Imatran Suunnistajat (197) | +1:16:06 | Aki Lindroos | 57:54 | |
199 | FIN | Anttolan Urheilijat (188) | +1:16:14 | Mikko Väisänen | 1:01:20 | |
200 | FIN | Suunta -941 4 (184) | +1:16:15 | Ari Martikainen | 1:01:46 | |
201 | FIN | Suunta-Sepot (190) | +1:16:19 | Juha Haapamäki | 51:12 | |
202 | SWE | IF Tjalve (204) | +1:16:24 | Stefan Axelsson | 1:04:00 | |
203 | NOR | SK Freidig (199) | +1:16:28 | Vidar Beisvig | 1:04:30 | |
204 | FIN | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (212) | +1:16:29 | Petri Tonteri | 1:15:56 | |
205 | NOR | Hein OL (226) | +1:16:35 | Terje Tangen | 1:04:20 | |
206 | SWE | SOK Tranås (211) | +1:16:49 | Per Adolfsson | 1:06:07 | |
207 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (216) | +1:17:15 | Pasi Yrttiaho | 56:37 | |
208 | FIN | Lappeen Riento 2 (218) | +1:18:03 | Jouni Markku | 54:03 | |
209 | SWE | OK Ravinen 3 (206) | +1:18:52 | Tomas Larsson | 1:08:02 | |
210 | NOR | Halden SK 2 (256) | +1:18:55 | Per Kristian Nielsen | 1:23:10 | |
211 | FIN | Rastivarsat (203) | +1:19:02 | Jyrki Tuokko | 56:24 | |
212 | NOR | Ås IL (208) | +1:19:10 | Jan-Hugo Hanssen | 1:04:44 | |
213 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 3 (236) | +1:20:02 | Tom Järvinen | 1:08:07 | |
214 | SWE | OK Orion 2 (237) | +1:20:08 | Mikael Bergqvist | 1:08:29 | |
215 | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat (201) | +1:20:53 | Juhani Jetsonen | 49:15 | |
216 | SWE | OK Moss (220) | +1:21:18 | Hallvard Koren | 59:53 | |
217 | FIN | Haapamäen Urheilijat (209) | +1:21:57 | Martti Häkkinen | 57:25 | |
218 | SWE | Falköpings AIK OK (264) | +1:21:58 | Fredrik Nyberg | 1:10:17 | |
219 | FIN | Olavin Rasti (219) | +1:22:20 | Juha Kauria | 1:02:13 | |
220 | NOR | O-52 2 (217) | +1:22:23 | Svein Hansen | 53:39 | |
221 | FIN | Lynx 3 (222) | +1:22:41 | Janne Wikström | 1:13:24 | |
222 | SWE | Arboga OK (210) | +1:23:36 | Lars Löfdahl | 1:03:30 | |
223 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (215) | +1:23:38 | Vesa Elovaara | 56:25 | |
224 | FIN | Porin Pyrintö (241) | +1:23:40 | Markku Haapaniemi | 59:31 | |
225 | FIN | Hyvinkään Ponteva 2 (240) | +1:23:42 | Mika Laitamäki | 55:47 | |
226 | FIN | Rasti 88 (214) | +1:23:43 | Jouni Koskinen | 1:07:51 | |
227 | FIN | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (221) | +1:23:45 | Kari Iivonen | 1:00:30 | |
228 | FIN | Malax IF (232) | +1:23:46 | Jan Vesterback | 1:12:57 | |
229 | SWE | Rotebro IS (228) | +1:23:58 | Sven Hedman | 56:56 | |
230 | SWE | OK Vilse 87 (248) | +1:25:31 | Johan Liljeqvist | 56:08 | |
231 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (195) | +1:25:58 | Jukka Laiho | 53:25 | |
232 | FIN | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (193) | +1:25:59 | Jouni Leinonen | 1:14:27 | |
233 | FIN | Pohjankyrön Rasti (266) | +1:26:04 | Juhani Arkkola | 1:27:34 | |
234 | FIN | Nastolan Terä (230) | +1:26:09 | Asko Vähä-Pietilä | 1:02:52 | |
235 | FIN | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 3 (260) | +1:26:10 | Markku Heikka | 1:05:13 | |
236 | SWE | Jönköpings OK (207) | +1:26:56 | Mathias Svensson | 1:08:27 | |
237 | FIN | Oulun NMKYn Urheilijat 2 (285) | +1:26:58 | Matti Hautala | 1:05:07 | |
238 | FIN | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (235) | +1:27:20 | Risto Lehtonen | 59:50 | |
239 | FIN | Valkeakosken Haka (229) | +1:27:38 | Reijo Haaja | 1:05:03 | |
240 | SWE | OK Österåker (234) | +1:28:00 | Edvin Tjernlund | 1:17:41 | |
241 | NOR | Nybro OK (231) | +1:29:26 | Peter Karlsson | 1:14:12 | |
242 | SWE | Vimmerby OK (261) | +1:29:54 | Johan Andersson | 1:07:40 | |
243 | SWE | Söderhamns OK (287) | +1:30:08 | Östen Boman | 1:11:50 | |
244 | FIN | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (326) | +1:30:28 | Tero Järvinen | 1:05:57 | |
245 | FIN | Saloisten Reipas (238) | +1:31:26 | Marko Viitala | 1:16:42 | |
246 | SWE | Nynäshamns IF OK (247) | +1:32:07 | Håkan Unander | 1:05:49 | |
247 | FIN | Paimion Rasti 2 (225) | +1:32:09 | Ilkka Aakula | 1:04:28 | |
248 | SWE | Almby IK (282) | +1:32:14 | Henrik Fransson | 56:28 | |
249 | FIN | Oulun Tarmo 2 (262) | +1:32:30 | Ilpo Viippola | 1:03:21 | |
250 | FIN | Saarijärven Pullistus (297) | +1:32:35 | Ari Kinnunen | 59:11 | |
251 | SWE | Denseln OK (246) | +1:32:39 | Jonny Karlsson | 1:12:26 | |
252 | SWE | OK Njudung (268) | +1:33:14 | Hans Fransson | 1:05:04 | |
253 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (258) | +1:33:23 | Ilkka Nurminen | 58:28 | |
254 | SWE | Turebergs IF (251) | +1:33:33 | Oskar Forsberg | 1:08:49 | |
255 | NOR | Porsgrunn OL (224) | +1:33:48 | Erik Rosenvold | 1:01:23 | |
256 | FIN | Lammin Säkiä 2 (263) | +1:33:49 | Juha Nurminen | 1:05:08 | |
257 | FIN | Kuortaneen Kunto (279) | +1:35:17 | Raimo Hankaniemi | 59:11 | |
258 | SWE | Gagnefs OK (259) | +1:35:28 | Jan Holman | 1:05:40 | |
259 | FIN | Vakka-Rasti (273) | +1:35:45 | Aarre Salmi | 1:01:58 | |
260 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa 2 (300) | +1:36:20 | Ville Kivelä | 1:09:08 | |
261 | SWE | OK Berget (355) | +1:36:20 | Mats Tidholm | 1:19:53 | |
262 | FIN | Rasti-Jussit 2 (267) | +1:36:30 | Teemu Räsänen | 1:09:04 | |
263 | SWE | Sundbybergs IK (257) | +1:36:34 | Stefan Brunnelöv | 1:10:27 | |
264 | FIN | Asikkalan Raikas (227) | +1:36:38 | Jorma Sipilä | 1:02:09 | |
265 | SWE | Skogsluffarnas OK (302) | +1:36:41 | Dan Gullmander | 1:20:44 | |
266 | NOR | Ringerike OL (244) | +1:36:44 | Jan Erik Korgerud | 1:00:15 | |
267 | FIN | Rasti-Vihti (239) | +1:36:46 | Panu Huuhtanen | 1:01:44 | |
268 | FIN | Kouvolan Rasti-72 3 (233) | +1:36:47 | Tero Tahvanainen | 56:11 | |
269 | FIN | Kangasniemen Kalske (269) | +1:36:54 | Johannes Varkoi | 1:05:15 | |
270 | FIN | IK Kronan (276) | +1:36:56 | Kenneth Grankull | 1:01:26 | |
271 | NOR | Byåsen IL (336) | +1:37:07 | Hans Helmer Saeternes | 1:12:38 | |
272 | FIN | Pieksämäen Veikot (223) | +1:37:11 | Pentti Saarinen | 1:05:38 | |
273 | URS | OK Takas Kaunas (254) | +1:38:40 | Saulis Morenas | 1:09:15 | |
274 | FIN | Espoon Suunta 3 (242) | +1:38:55 | Kimmo Karhu | 1:09:33 | |
275 | FIN | Karkki-Rasti (252) | +1:39:11 | Jarkko Huovila | 1:11:48 | |
276 | SWE | Snättringe SK 3 (283) | +1:39:17 | L-J Våg | 1:06:28 | |
277 | FIN | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (245) | +1:39:36 | Tommy Lemberg | 1:02:42 | |
278 | FIN | Savon Suunta (265) | +1:39:59 | Heikki Tuunainen | 1:12:32 | |
279 | SWE | Årsunda IF (270) | +1:40:23 | Jan-Erik Skog | 1:07:12 | |
280 | SWE | Gustavsbergs IF 2 (295) | +1:40:59 | Bertil Fall | 1:18:47 | |
281 | SWE | Surahammars SOK (271) | +1:41:05 | Håkan Trollvad | 1:03:09 | |
282 | FIN | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (293) | +1:41:23 | Soini Vartiainen | 1:00:02 | |
283 | SWE | Norrköpings AIS (250) | +1:41:29 | Henrik Wuorinen | 1:09:53 | |
284 | SWE | Järla IF (277) | +1:41:31 | Roger Fränden | 1:02:15 | |
285 | NOR | Sköymar (390) | +1:42:06 | Joas Svendgäred | 1:20:25 | |
286 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot (274) | +1:42:10 | Hannu Lehtikangas | 1:02:33 | |
287 | FIN | Fiskarin Työväen Urheilijat (343) | +1:42:32 | Tuomo Gustafsson | 1:08:20 | |
288 | FIN | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 (253) | +1:43:03 | Juha Jokila | 1:03:14 | |
289 | FIN | Kuhmon Peurat (289) | +1:43:07 | Ville Kolehmainen | 1:11:43 | |
290 | FIN | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (286) | +1:43:10 | Jari Jukkola | 1:01:50 | |
291 | FIN | Keuruun Kisailijat (284) | +1:43:14 | Pasi Pusa | 57:45 | |
292 | SWE | Järfälla OK 2 (292) | +1:43:18 | Pelle Edvall | 1:10:37 | |
293 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (278) | +1:43:22 | Esa Mäki | 1:05:20 | |
294 | SWE | Enebybergs IF (255) | +1:43:27 | CG Boström | 1:14:13 | |
295 | SWE | Bjursås OK (290) | +1:44:09 | Bengt Sjögren | 58:00 | |
296 | FIN | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (327) | +1:44:18 | Heikki Paganus | 1:08:45 | |
297 | FIN | Liedon Parma 2 (272) | +1:44:58 | Vesa Äyräs | 57:26 | |
298 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (291) | +1:45:07 | Mikko Kero | 1:10:15 | |
299 | FIN | Järvenpään Palo 2 (280) | +1:45:12 | Unto Kervinen | 1:11:40 | |
300 | FIN | Tarpian Suunta (323) | +1:45:35 | Jyri Mikkola | 1:01:17 | |
301 | SWE | OK Skogsmårdarna (331) | +1:46:18 | Henrik Eriksson | 1:04:11 | |
302 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (249) | +1:46:26 | Harry Virtanen | 1:02:13 | |
303 | FIN | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (312) | +1:46:31 | Aulis Hahtola | 1:01:42 | |
304 | FIN | Nokian Urheilijat (322) | +1:46:45 | Jarmo Leppänen | 59:06 | |
305 | FIN | Jämsan Retki-Veikot (307) | +1:46:46 | Mikko Laurikkala | 59:08 | |
306 | SWE | IFK Mora (339) | +1:46:54 | Stefan Andersson | 1:01:43 | |
307 | SWE | Ockelby OK 2 (275) | +1:46:58 | Roger Persson | 58:36 | |
308 | FIN | Iisu (329) | +1:47:33 | Pasi Karjalainen | 59:44 | |
309 | FIN | Rastiketut (298) | +1:47:34 | Ismo Hoskari | 1:10:56 | |
310 | FIN | Vesaisen Pojat (374) | +1:47:54 | Heimo Pelkonen | 1:33:44 | |
311 | FIN | Koo-Vee 2 (299) | +1:48:00 | Jukka Reunamäki | 1:00:29 | |
312 | FIN | IF Brahe (309) | +1:48:14 | Anders Kronholm | 1:00:29 | |
313 | FIN | Jyväskylän Suunnistajat (281) | +1:48:32 | Taisto Sokero | 1:07:28 | |
314 | URS | Tarton Ilves (288) | +1:48:36 | Toomas Ellervee | 1:08:28 | |
315 | FIN | Sippurasti 2 (294) | +1:48:53 | Kimmo Kassila | 1:09:19 | |
316 | FIN | 315 Haminan Tarmo (315) | +1:49:04 | Veijo Riivari | 1:09:04 | |
317 | FIN | Miehikkälän Vilkas (324) | +1:49:11 | Jukka Mursinoff | 1:08:33 | |
318 | FIN | Laitilan Jyske 2 (320) | +1:49:39 | Juha Mustikkamaa | 1:10:59 | |
319 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (305) | +1:51:02 | Kari Hofman | 1:06:32 | |
320 | FIN | Lieksan Rasti (304) | +1:51:17 | Mika Ropponen | 1:17:01 | |
321 | FIN | Tampereen Yritys (314) | +1:52:40 | Jarmo Virtanen | 1:04:13 | |
322 | SWE | OK Skogvargarna (340) | +1:52:45 | Peter Ströndahl | 1:11:32 | |
323 | FIN | OK Järven (306) | +1:52:56 | Marcus Randström | 1:18:51 | |
324 | FIN | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (357) | +1:53:48 | Jouni Hotti | 59:25 | |
325 | FIN | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (308) | +1:54:29 | Esa Paju | 1:09:21 | |
326 | FIN | Kauhajoen Karhu 3 (344) | +1:55:11 | Ari Köykkä | 58:11 | |
327 | FIN | Nurmeksen Sepot (356) | +1:55:15 | Jussi Sulander | 1:18:05 | |
328 | SWE | OK Rodhen (313) | +1:55:41 | Johan Sundlin | 1:03:15 | |
329 | FIN | Haukiputaan Heitto (321) | +1:55:46 | Niilo Haapaniemi | 1:12:49 | |
330 | FIN | Nilsiän Nujakka (317) | +1:55:48 | Tommi Koistinen | 1:16:50 | |
331 | FIN | Suunta -941 5 (301) | +1:55:49 | Jari Liuha | 1:07:57 | |
332 | NOR | Frol IF (342) | +1:56:20 | Ole A Hustad | 1:21:16 | |
333 | FIN | Akilles OK 2 (414) | +1:56:40 | Jan-Erik Nyström | 1:09:56 | |
334 | SWE | IFK Tumba (316) | +1:56:53 | Nicklas Nilsson | 1:10:17 | |
335 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 3 (303) | +1:57:21 | Janne Kontila | 1:10:43 | |
336 | SWE | Långhundra IF (310) | +1:58:53 | Per Ågren | 1:05:18 | |
337 | SWE | Rånäs OK (381) | +1:58:56 | Leif Nordlund | 1:02:34 | |
338 | FIN | Haapajärven Kiilat (319) | +1:59:16 | Hannu Niemelä | 1:04:10 | |
339 | SWE | Avesta OK 2 (359) | +1:59:39 | Lennart Eriksson | 1:27:04 | |
340 | SWE | Vallentuna OK (328) | +1:59:54 | Stefan Andersson | 1:35:36 | |
341 | FIN | Hartolan Voima (346) | +2:00:12 | Juha Einonen | 1:14:22 | |
342 | FIN | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (385) | +2:01:08 | Mika Pentikäinen | 1:05:39 | |
343 | FIN | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (333) | +2:01:23 | Pekka Valtonen | 1:05:53 | |
344 | SWE | Tullinge SK 3 (318) | +2:01:27 | Tomas Bogstedt | 1:16:09 | |
345 | SWE | OK Motala (311) | +2:02:05 | Magnus Forsberg | 1:04:16 | |
346 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 4 (371) | +2:02:11 | Eero Kinnunen | 1:03:54 | |
347 | FIN | Suunta 2000 (330) | +2:02:21 | Mikko Heiko | 1:15:32 | |
348 | FIN | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (335) | +2:02:29 | Seppo Pigg | 1:09:55 | |
349 | FIN | Lynx 4 (332) | +2:02:36 | Totte Packalen | 57:24 | |
350 | FIN | Valkealan Kajo (463) | +2:02:43 | Risto Laari | 1:08:32 | |
351 | FIN | Suunta -57 (415) | +2:02:52 | Timo Pirttilä | 58:58 | |
352 | FIN | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat (379) | +2:02:59 | Marko Välimäki | 1:03:06 | |
353 | FIN | Pihtiputaan Tuisku (341) | +2:03:02 | Teemu Viinikainen | 1:28:53 | |
354 | FIN | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (432) | +2:03:15 | Janne Häkkinen | 1:09:47 | |
355 | FIN | Alajärven Ankkurit (412) | +2:03:18 | Pentti Sillanpää | 1:15:19 | |
356 | FIN | Sumiaisten Kunto (387) | +2:03:23 | Veikko Hänninen | 1:04:19 | |
357 | FIN | Vierumäen Jytinä (372) | +2:03:43 | Kai Jentala | 1:08:32 | |
358 | SWE | KFUM Örebro (334) | +2:03:48 | Torbjörn Jansson | 1:18:44 | |
359 | SWE | Majornas IK 2 (394) | +2:03:52 | Lars Pedersen | 1:01:01 | |
360 | FIN | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (403) | +2:03:56 | Kari Autio | 1:10:12 | |
361 | FIN | Vaasan Suunnistajat (350) | +2:04:14 | Juha Parviainen | 1:18:53 | |
362 | FIN | IF Åland (369) | +2:04:16 | Anders Forsman | 1:23:11 | |
363 | NOR | Fossum IF (337) | +2:04:20 | Espen Nakken | 1:14:56 | |
364 | SWE | Finspångs AIK (325) | +2:04:21 | Peter Lekberg | 1:11:19 | |
365 | FIN | Rasti-Perniö (362) | +2:04:23 | Osmo Saari | 1:08:41 | |
366 | FIN | IK Falken (376) | +2:04:24 | Kurt Gunell | 1:07:38 | |
367 | URS | Orion (361) | +2:04:28 | Sander Annus | 1:10:09 | |
368 | FIN | Pertunmaan Ponnistajat (351) | +2:04:32 | Matti Salo | 57:53 | |
369 | FIN | Lapin Veikot (378) | +2:04:33 | Juho Näsi | 1:06:20 | |
370 | SWE | Enebybergs IF 2 (421) | +2:04:43 | Björn Gustafsson | 1:18:05 | |
371 | FIN | Kajaanin Kuohu (348) | +2:05:02 | Jarmo Pääkkönen | 1:11:44 | |
372 | SWE | Snättringe SK 2 (402) | +2:05:04 | Jonny Nilsson | 1:05:54 | |
373 | SWE | Skogslöparna (375) | +2:05:22 | Eero Niemi | 1:19:49 | |
374 | FIN | Uuraisten Urheilijat (377) | +2:05:34 | Rauno Salminen | 1:15:46 | |
375 | FIN | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (391) | +2:05:43 | Olavi Ylitalo | 1:16:13 | |
376 | SWE | Eksport OL (370) | +2:06:58 | Anders Palmqvist | 1:03:07 | |
377 | FIN | Kuoreveden Kärki (404) | +2:07:03 | Ilmari Kaunisto | 1:17:08 | |
378 | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti (296) | +2:07:10 | Jussi Partanen | 58:47 | |
379 | SWE | Bromma-Vällingby SOK (338) | +2:07:12 | David Hedberg | 1:14:48 | |
380 | FIN | Lohimaan Rasti (430) | +2:07:19 | Tapio Jäntti | 1:12:55 | |
381 | SWE | Svärdsjö IF/Stora Skedvi (354) | +2:07:41 | Johan Nordkvist | 1:21:39 | |
382 | SWE | OK Kullingshof (345) | +2:08:10 | Thomas Carlsson | 1:05:05 | |
383 | FIN | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (380) | +2:08:17 | Sakari Laukkanen | 1:22:18 | |
384 | FIN | Kaavin Kaiku (393) | +2:08:44 | Jukka Lappalainen | 1:28:51 | |
385 | FIN | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (347) | +2:08:45 | Sami Grönholm | 1:21:09 | |
386 | FIN | Pellon Ponsi (360) | +2:10:08 | Antti Korteniemi | 1:16:36 | |
387 | FIN | Imatran Suunnistajat 2 (349) | +2:10:09 | Olli Lampinen | 1:04:59 | |
388 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (367) | +2:10:16 | Heikki Frilander | 1:05:25 | |
389 | FIN | Kontiolahden Urheilijat (366) | +2:10:17 | Pekka Peltoniemi | 1:25:21 | |
390 | FIN | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (411) | +2:10:29 | Tommi Uotila | 1:18:01 | |
391 | FIN | Närpes OK (365) | +2:10:32 | Mikael Björblom | 58:20 | |
392 | FIN | Helsingin Jyry (396) | +2:11:07 | Kalle Salmela | 1:05:56 | |
393 | NOR | Steinkjer OK 2 (407) | +2:11:45 | Asgeir Mjösund | 1:01:07 | |
394 | FIN | Urjalan Urheilijat (373) | +2:11:54 | Vesa Roivas | 1:08:48 | |
395 | URS | Tarton Yliopiston UK (413) | +2:11:58 | Margus Kasa | 1:26:34 | |
396 | FIN | Kauhavan Visa (475) | +2:12:11 | Lauri Mansikkamäki | 1:25:23 | |
397 | FIN | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät 2 (386) | +2:12:15 | Jouko Rissanen | 1:30:47 | |
398 | FIN | Loimaan Jankko (368) | +2:12:17 | Seppo Hakanen | 1:21:55 | |
399 | SWE | IFK Hedemora (364) | +2:12:56 | Roland Myruold | 1:08:30 | |
400 | FIN | IF Femman 3 (358) | +2:13:37 | Mats Haldin | 1:15:09 | |
401 | FIN | OK Kampen (398) | +2:13:43 | Olli Heikkinen | 1:18:51 | |
402 | FIN | Haminan Varuskunnan Urheilijat (405) | +2:13:56 | Reijo Koksi | 1:11:07 | |
403 | FIN | IF Minken (401) | +2:14:50 | Göran Sjoblom | 1:30:02 | |
404 | FIN | Jurvan Voima (504) | +2:15:04 | Teemu Majasaari | 1:09:36 | |
405 | FIN | Rasti-Lukko 2 (353) | +2:15:23 | Harry Perälä | 1:02:19 | |
406 | SWE | Katrineholms OK (422) | +2:16:57 | Kjell-Arne Jönsson | 1:12:38 | |
407 | FIN | Imatran Suunnistajat 4 (363) | +2:17:16 | Srgury Simakni | 1:09:36 | |
408 | FIN | Leppävaaran Sisu (389) | +2:18:04 | Sami Heinonen | 1:04:47 | |
409 | SWE | OK Milan 2 (406) | +2:18:25 | Nils-Gunnar Larsson | 1:24:58 | |
410 | SWE | Enköpings AIK (454) | +2:20:28 | Anders Sahlen | 1:00:44 | |
411 | FIN | Kouvolan Rasti-72 4 (395) | +2:20:49 | Topi Soikkeli | 1:03:05 | |
412 | FIN | Suunta-Veikot (383) | +2:21:04 | Kim Kyckling | 1:13:14 | |
413 | FIN | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (419) | +2:21:24 | Mika Häkkinen | 1:20:43 | |
414 | FIN | Leppävaaran Sisu 2 (384) | +2:21:30 | Rauli Heinonen | 1:05:23 | |
415 | FIN | IF Femman 4 (397) | +2:21:37 | Mikael Lax | 1:08:46 | |
416 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (408) | +2:21:42 | Juhani Lehto | 1:05:07 | |
417 | FIN | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (447) | +2:22:05 | Timo Kärnä | 1:09:12 | |
418 | FIN | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (436) | +2:22:47 | Ilkka Bister | 1:14:59 | |
419 | SWE | IFK Enskede (448) | +2:22:52 | Ulf Persson | 1:14:28 | |
420 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa 3 (426) | +2:22:57 | Ari Paulin | 1:06:14 | |
421 | FIN | Epilän Esa (399) | +2:23:28 | Timo Ripatti | 58:25 | |
422 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnnistajat 5 (418) | +2:24:03 | Jeppe Koivula | 1:07:19 | |
423 | SWE | Trosabygdens OK (424) | +2:24:07 | Per Söderberg | 1:00:49 | |
424 | FIN | Jurvan Urheilijat (409) | +2:24:20 | Pauli Närvä | 1:03:02 | |
425 | FIN | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (416) | +2:24:34 | Sami Orpana | 1:12:37 | |
426 | SWE | OK Älvsjö Örby (599) | +2:24:50 | Leif Hofmeijer | 1:07:20 | |
427 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (388) | +2:24:57 | Alpo Kuusisto | 1:06:02 | |
428 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (417) | +2:24:59 | Peter Skogster | 1:10:40 | |
429 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (400) | +2:25:08 | Mikko Kotikoski | 1:11:44 | |
430 | FIN | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (440) | +2:25:40 | Mika Tuominen | 1:30:14 | |
431 | FIN | Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilijat (420) | +2:25:53 | Pauli Aura | 1:08:36 | |
432 | FIN | Järvenpään Isku (453) | +2:25:56 | Antero Räsänen | 1:20:48 | |
433 | SWE | Mälarhöjdens IK (441) | +2:26:11 | Lars Samuelsson | 1:04:44 | |
434 | FIN | Elimäen Vauhti (656) | +2:26:12 | Hannu Salminen | 1:24:15 | |
435 | FIN | Gamlakarleby IF (429) | +2:26:45 | Tomas Asplund | 1:13:56 | |
436 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 5 (410) | +2:27:10 | Ville Rousu | 1:08:24 | |
437 | FIN | Siikaisten Sisu (434) | +2:27:21 | Jari Sulkava | 1:04:44 | |
438 | FIN | Mikkelin Suunnistajat 2 (470) | +2:27:24 | Jukka Pajunen | 1:16:04 | |
439 | SWE | Stora Tuna IK 4 (442) | +2:27:27 | Tobias Mårtenssen | 1:11:15 | |
440 | SWE | OK Grip/Åkers IF (478) | +2:27:29 | Anders Eriksson | 1:07:24 | |
441 | FIN | Laukaan Urheilijat (433) | +2:27:43 | Juska Kettunen | 1:11:40 | |
442 | FIN | Pielaveden Sampo 2 (446) | +2:27:48 | ? | 1:18:17 | |
443 | FIN | Turengin Sarastus (425) | +2:27:57 | Pekka Halonen | 1:08:58 | |
444 | FIN | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnist. (459) | +2:27:59 | Ilmari Partanen | 1:23:59 | |
445 | FIN | Punkalaitumen Kunto (451) | +2:28:03 | Markku Koskinen | 1:11:18 | |
446 | FIN | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (527) | +2:28:07 | Mauno Rapo | 1:15:00 | |
447 | FIN | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (499) | +2:28:14 | Oiva Jaakkola | 1:27:31 | |
448 | FIN | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (450) | +2:28:58 | Lauri Suorsa | 1:09:13 | |
449 | FIN | Vakka-Rasti 2 (511) | +2:29:07 | Valtteri Väyrynen | 1:08:01 | |
450 | FIN | Rasti 88 2 (489) | +2:29:09 | Jukka Kaarto | 1:17:39 | |
451 | FIN | Suunta-Sepot 2 (516) | +2:31:05 | Jussi Mäkelä | 1:15:07 | |
452 | SWE | Finspångs AIK 2 (488) | +2:32:07 | Patrik Persson | 1:13:35 | |
453 | FIN | Lappeen Riento 3 (423) | +2:32:10 | Heikki Pusa | 1:01:53 | |
454 | FIN | Rasti-Jussit 4 (480) | +2:32:14 | Tapio Räsänen | 1:05:21 | |
455 | FIN | Suomussalmen Rasti 2 (521) | +2:32:16 | Rauno Räsänen | 1:21:19 | |
456 | FIN | OK Södertörn 2 (452) | +2:32:39 | Tommy T Ekblom | 1:17:43 | |
457 | FIN | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (546) | +2:32:40 | Tommi Silvan | 1:08:32 | |
458 | FIN | OK Orren 2 (428) | +2:32:41 | Kasper Rennman | 1:15:45 | |
459 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (439) | +2:32:41 | Juha Itkonen | 1:07:43 | |
460 | FIN | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (506) | +2:32:44 | Janne Kempas | 1:20:52 | |
461 | FIN | Santahaminan Varuskunnan Urhei 3 (462) | +2:32:48 | Kalevi Halonen | 1:15:15 | |
462 | FIN | Rastivarsat 2 (435) | +2:32:49 | Jussi Pohjala | 1:16:52 | |
463 | FIN | Oulun Suunnistajat (460) | +2:32:50 | Matti Karppinen | 1:02:35 | |
464 | FIN | Rapsu (467) | +2:32:56 | Ari Kosunen | 1:05:19 | |
465 | FIN | Liedon Parma 3 (491) | +2:33:06 | Janne Heininen | 1:04:22 | |
466 | FIN | Maarian Mahti 2 (464) | +2:33:15 | Risto Joonas | 1:12:18 | |
467 | FIN | Siilin Rasti (466) | +2:33:55 | Jukka Vuori | 1:09:11 | |
468 | SWE | Turebergs IF 2 (437) | +2:34:38 | Leif Nordin | 1:14:16 | |
469 | FIN | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (484) | +2:35:07 | Jani Heijari | 1:21:54 | |
470 | FIN | Luumäen Rasti (494) | +2:35:09 | Pasi Huhtiniemi | 1:11:02 | |
471 | FIN | OK77 3 (455) | +2:35:22 | Juha Kankaanpää | 1:13:46 | |
472 | FIN | OK Terjärv (477) | +2:35:54 | Tage Lassan | 1:14:46 | |
473 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 6 (526) | +2:35:56 | Jari Pennanen | 1:10:21 | |
474 | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (427) | +2:36:42 | Seppo Karjalainen | 1:09:38 | |
475 | FIN | Viitasaaren Suunta (457) | +2:36:44 | Raimo Kauppinen | 1:14:01 | |
476 | FIN | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat (445) | +2:36:47 | Matti Keskinen | 1:18:49 | |
477 | FIN | Espoon Akilles 2 (492) | +2:36:51 | Markku Tolvanen | 1:19:02 | |
478 | FIN | Kiuruveden Jänne (456) | +2:36:53 | Asmo Tenhunen | 1:19:12 | |
479 | FIN | Haapaveden Urheilijat (473) | +2:37:56 | Päivö Paavola | 1:15:31 | |
480 | FIN | Hyvinkään Ponteva 3 (458) | +2:38:08 | Hannu Salomäki | 1:12:37 | |
481 | FIN | Liedon Parma 4 (505) | +2:38:35 | Rauli Jalonen | 1:09:42 | |
482 | FIN | Enonkosken Urheilijat (444) | +2:38:53 | Ossi Kokki | 1:14:11 | |
483 | FIN | Polvijärven Urheilijat (559) | +2:38:55 | Harri Noponen | 1:14:51 | |
484 | FIN | Rastikarhut 4 (438) | +2:39:06 | Jorma Seppänen | 1:21:41 | |
485 | FIN | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (479) | +2:39:25 | Jarkko Mustonen | 1:08:03 | |
486 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (443) | +2:39:26 | Simo Martomaa | 1:01:12 | |
487 | FIN | Heinolan Isku (496) | +2:39:30 | Jarmo Kärkkäinen | 1:18:23 | |
488 | FIN | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 4 (605) | +2:39:32 | Simo Syrjänen | 1:02:54 | |
489 | FIN | Ivosport (490) | +2:40:11 | Markku Raiko | 1:13:57 | |
490 | FIN | Olarin Eräkotkat (513) | +2:40:20 | Ville Melkko | 1:09:14 | |
491 | FIN | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (481) | +2:40:28 | Jussi Hietala | 1:00:47 | |
492 | FIN | Päijät-Rasti K (431) | +2:40:31 | Mikko Lampi | 1:05:12 | |
493 | FIN | Nivalan Urheilijat (468) | +2:40:40 | Juha Nikkilä | 1:10:36 | |
494 | FIN | IK Falken 2 (523) | +2:40:48 | Jan Westerback | 1:19:29 | |
495 | SWE | Täby IS 2 (461) | +2:41:07 | Nalle Thoren | 1:05:46 | |
496 | FIN | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 2 (476) | +2:41:13 | Mikko Määttä | 1:07:45 | |
497 | FIN | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (531) | +2:41:38 | Mika Flöjt | 1:16:57 | |
498 | FIN | Ylivieskan Kuula (509) | +2:41:41 | Tero Soukka | 1:22:57 | |
499 | FIN | Haagan Terä (550) | +2:42:12 | Raimo Ketolainen | 1:23:54 | |
500 | FIN | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 3 (482) | +2:42:45 | Esa Hynynen | 1:07:37 | |
501 | FIN | Salon Viesti (586) | +2:42:57 | Jukka Mälkönen | 1:14:07 | |
502 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 5 (522) | +2:43:03 | Jani Riissanen | 1:08:23 | |
503 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (507) | +2:43:04 | Tari Oksanen | 1:10:24 | |
504 | FIN | Epilän Esa 2 (487) | +2:43:06 | Tomi Heikkilä | 1:15:15 | |
505 | FIN | Lappeen Riento 4 (542) | +2:43:17 | Markku Karvanen | 1:22:22 | |
506 | FIN | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (449) | +2:43:29 | Eero Koski | 1:13:29 | |
507 | FIN | Espoon Tapiot (524) | +2:43:49 | Marko Matikainen | 1:37:25 | |
508 | FIN | Suunta –57 2 (538) | +2:43:52 | Raimo Kähö | 1:06:46 | |
509 | FIN | Iisalmen Visa (495) | +2:43:57 | Kari Bovellan | 1:08:51 | |
510 | FIN | Koo-Vee 4 (501) | +2:44:01 | Jyrki Valkama | 58:53 | |
511 | FIN | Raision Kuula (498) | +2:44:04 | Ismo Sola | 1:07:51 | |
512 | SWE | OK Hällen 2 (474) | +2:44:12 | Bo Jansson | 1:39:41 | |
513 | FIN | Puolangan Ryhti (534) | +2:44:13 | Jari Heikkinen | 1:14:24 | |
514 | FIN | Espoon Suunta 4 (483) | +2:44:14 | Jarmo Sireeni | 1:07:15 | |
515 | FIN | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 5 (497) | +2:45:36 | Esa Koivisto | 1:08:43 | |
516 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 4 (471) | +2:45:40 | Kristian Leppänen | 1:05:08 | |
517 | FIN | Ranuan Peura 2 (637) | +2:45:43 | Ilkka Välimaa | 1:05:02 | |
518 | FIN | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (525) | +2:45:47 | Jyrki Viiri | 1:08:59 | |
519 | FIN | Imatran Suunnistajat 3 (485) | +2:45:50 | Marko Ovaska | 1:11:02 | |
520 | FIN | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (465) | +2:45:53 | Tapani Kaistila | 1:08:32 | |
521 | FIN | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (548) | +2:45:56 | Hannu Koisti | 1:22:43 | |
522 | SWE | Snättringe SK (584) | +2:45:56 | Ove Jonsson | 1:06:22 | |
523 | SWE | Roterbo IS 2 (493) | +2:46:17 | Lars Gerhardsson | 1:41:31 | |
524 | FIN | Suunta 2000 2 (512) | +2:47:54 | Kyösti Poikolainen | 1:08:34 | |
525 | FIN | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (514) | +2:47:59 | Veikko Kostiainen | 1:11:29 | |
526 | FIN | Paimion Rasti 3 (502) | +2:48:01 | Markku Kaarela | 58:25 | |
527 | FIN | Vetelin Urheilijat (472) | +2:48:09 | Jani Leppäniemi | 1:12:43 | |
528 | FIN | After Sports Society (547) | +2:48:50 | ? | 1:03:52 | |
529 | FIN | Rastihaukat (541) | +2:48:53 | Perttu Karivalo | 1:04:55 | |
530 | FIN | Nivalan Urheilijat 2 (572) | +2:48:56 | Kauno Palola | 1:10:38 | |
531 | SWE | KFUM Örebro 2 (600) | +2:49:04 | M Sunnebord | 1:28:02 | |
532 | FIN | Rasti E 4 (578) | +2:49:19 | Teemu Remonen | 1:09:43 | |
533 | FIN | Taipalsaaren Veikot (568) | +2:49:30 | Antti Jänis | 1:11:41 | |
534 | FIN | Lappeenrannan Varuskunnan Urhe (540) | +2:50:01 | Mauno Porkko | 1:18:18 | |
535 | FIN | Rasti-Hyry 2 (594) | +2:50:20 | Pasi Romppainen | 1:05:01 | |
536 | FIN | Olavin Rasti 2 (556) | +2:50:30 | Juhani Heiskanen | 1:11:29 | |
537 | FIN | Haapamäen Urheilijat 2 (576) | +2:50:34 | Ismo Rajala | 1:07:10 | |
538 | SWE | Solna OK (588) | +2:50:37 | Bengt Lindberg | 1:11:02 | |
539 | FIN | Kouvolan Rasti –72 5 (555) | +2:52:13 | Juha Suntila | 1:03:30 | |
540 | FIN | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (508) | +2:52:18 | Jari Engström | 1:21:22 | |
541 | FIN | Karkki-Rasti 2 (571) | +2:52:21 | Reino Pajuoja | 1:13:52 | |
542 | FIN | Rasti-Vihti 2 (529) | +2:52:29 | Tenho Sallinen | 1:06:42 | |
543 | FIN | Rasti-Vihti 3 (537) | +2:52:40 | Kari Karjala | 1:04:50 | |
544 | FIN | Espoon Akilles (557) | +2:53:00 | Pekka Lösönen | 1:07:01 | |
545 | FIN | Pyhäjärven Pohti (533) | +2:53:55 | Heikki Multala | 1:23:28 | |
546 | FIN | Lemin Eskot (520) | +2:53:58 | Helge Ahonen | 1:18:44 | |
547 | FIN | Sonkajärven Pahka (536) | +2:54:00 | Jukka Heiskanen | 1:03:39 | |
548 | FIN | Salon Vilpas (664) | +2:54:04 | Esko Martikainen | 1:19:45 | |
549 | FIN | IF Brahe 2 (545) | +2:54:06 | Boris Finnäs | 1:08:31 | |
550 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat –37 6 (515) | +2:54:09 | Aimo Jussila | 1:11:24 | |
551 | FIN | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (518) | +2:54:16 | Seppo Väisänen | 1:21:24 | |
552 | FIN | Kälviän Tarmo (590) | +2:54:24 | Reijo Heikkiniemi | 1:16:48 | |
553 | NOR | OK Skeidi 2 (486) | +2:55:08 | Jörn Sundby | 1:06:23 | |
554 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (573) | +2:55:13 | Teppo Vierula | 1:22:27 | |
555 | FIN | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat 2 (500) | +2:55:23 | Juha Laaninen | 1:12:11 | |
556 | FIN | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (530) | +2:55:25 | Toni Rannikko | 1:18:47 | |
557 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa 4 (551) | +2:55:37 | Kullervo Laurila | 1:31:32 | |
558 | FIN | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (528) | +2:55:42 | Ossi Kähkönen | 1:12:08 | |
559 | FIN | Järvenpään Palo 4 (607) | +2:55:52 | Jorma Salminen | 1:09:43 | |
560 | SWE | IFK Lidingö OK 4 (549) | +2:56:26 | Ingemar Pellbäck | 1:21:11 | |
561 | FIN | Lieksan Rasti 2 (608) | +2:57:19 | Kuisma Karppinen | 1:13:02 | |
562 | FIN | Hauhon Sisu 3 (535) | +2:57:34 | Matti Hiiri | 1:13:05 | |
563 | FIN | Himangan Urheilijat (598) | +2:57:50 | Toivo Pernu | 1:36:07 | |
564 | FIN | Alahärmän Kisa (579) | +2:57:53 | Matti Rinta-Hiiro | 1:25:57 | |
565 | FIN | Porvoon Urheilijat (519) | +2:57:54 | Jarmo Reponen | 1:11:37 | |
566 | FIN | Pekolan Isku (623) | +2:57:56 | Jari Kopra | 1:18:46 | |
567 | FIN | IBM Sport Club (596) | +2:57:59 | Juhani Hirsimäki | 1:13:18 | |
568 | FIN | Sahalahden Kunto (662) | +2:58:17 | Tatu Kivikytö | 1:18:49 | |
569 | FIN | Santahaminan Varuskunnan Urhei (640) | +2:58:28 | Pekka Saariaho | 1:18:45 | |
570 | FIN | Piikkiön Karhu (626) | +2:58:31 | Taisto Nieminen | 1:18:51 | |
571 | FIN | Joutsenon Kullervo 4 (690) | +2:58:35 | Kari Hokka | 1:26:02 | |
572 | FIN | Tuupovaaran Ilves (617) | +2:58:51 | Tauno Tanttu | 1:16:14 | |
573 | FIN | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (595) | +2:58:54 | Veli-Matti Sokura | 1:27:13 | |
574 | FIN | Lappeen Riento 6 (591) | +2:58:56 | Sakari Kivimäki | 1:33:51 | |
575 | FIN | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -–52 3 (677) | +2:58:57 | Petri Ahti | 1:09:15 | |
576 | FIN | Rasti-Lukko 3 (589) | +2:59:06 | Sami Kontulainen | 1:14:38 | |
577 | FIN | Pelson Suo-Pojat (577) | +2:59:13 | Esa Hallamaa | 1:16:14 | |
578 | FIN | Lammin Säkiä 3 (517) | +2:59:56 | Panu Kerttula | 1:18:59 | |
579 | FIN | Suomenniemen Urheilijat (574) | +3:00:15 | Jouko Hujala | 1:17:35 | |
580 | NOR | Selbu OK (581) | +3:00:23 | Gunnar Lerpald | 1:07:13 | |
581 | FIN | Sysmän Sisu (532) | +3:00:27 | Mikko Asikainen | 1:23:18 | |
582 | FIN | Mikkelin Suunnistajat 3 (510) | +3:00:37 | Jukka Valkonen | 1:24:35 | |
583 | FIN | Suunta –57 3 (597) | +3:00:38 | Kauko Kaljunen | 1:16:05 | |
584 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (659) | +3:01:01 | Aulis Yli-Sirniö | 1:16:48 | |
585 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (570) | +3:01:22 | Janne Pirilä | 1:24:47 | |
586 | FIN | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (616) | +3:02:07 | Markku Vulli | 57:54 | |
587 | FIN | Rapsu 2 (593) | +3:02:20 | Jukka Viskari | 1:19:37 | |
588 | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (611) | +3:03:08 | Petri Junnilainen | 1:06:19 | |
589 | FIN | Suunta-Veikot 2 (622) | +3:03:16 | Mikko Mäkelä | 1:14:00 | |
590 | FIN | Nastolan Terä 2 (575) | +3:03:54 | Erkki Kiljunen | 1:15:30 | |
591 | FIN | Säyneisen Salpa (567) | +3:04:23 | Pauli Pasanen | 1:16:51 | |
592 | FIN | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (554) | +3:05:24 | Jukka Määttälä | 1:11:41 | |
593 | FIN | Rastiketut 2 (563) | +3:05:28 | Pauli Näsi | 1:17:02 | |
594 | FIN | Rasti-Jussit 5 (552) | +3:05:30 | Reijo Jylhä | 1:16:13 | |
595 | FIN | Gamlakarleby IF 2 (609) | +3:05:46 | Mats Holm | 1:05:01 | |
596 | FIN | Loimaan Jankko 2 (621) | +3:05:52 | Tauno Konkka | 1:18:51 | |
597 | FIN | Hollolan Urheilijat –46 2 (562) | +3:06:06 | Pekka Rättö | 1:12:09 | |
598 | FIN | Suunta –941 7 (560) | +3:06:38 | Sami Kokko | 1:12:19 | |
599 | FIN | Littoisten Loiske (580) | +3:06:57 | Kari Mikkola | 1:24:16 | |
600 | FIN | Sippurasti 4 (643) | +3:07:39 | Jouni Vainio | 1:11:40 | |
601 | FIN | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (561) | +3:08:09 | Jarmo Savela | 1:07:58 | |
602 | FIN | Savitaipaleen Urheilijat (566) | +3:08:40 | Pekka Saalasti | 1:28:09 | |
603 | FIN | Hankasalmen Hanka 2 (582) | +3:08:50 | Martti Pyykkönen | 1:10:36 | |
604 | FIN | Kesälahden Urheilijat (642) | +3:09:03 | Pasi Hyttinen | 1:16:20 | |
605 | FIN | Kemijärven Urheilijat 2 (632) | +3:09:21 | Tommi Hourula | 1:25:03 | |
606 | FIN | Hirvensalmen Urheilijat (691) | +3:09:42 | Seppo Tiihonen | 1:07:17 | |
607 | FIN | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (717) | +3:09:57 | Timo Koskinen | 1:17:24 | |
608 | FIN | Rauman Työväen Urh. (602) | +3:10:12 | Reino Kupiainen | 1:13:55 | |
609 | FIN | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (651) | +3:10:37 | Alpo Huisman | 1:12:02 | |
610 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri 6 (610) | +3:10:59 | Jukka Nieminen | 1:27:40 | |
611 | FIN | Rasti-Perniö 2 (612) | +3:10:59 | Petteri Lehtonen | 1:07:05 | |
612 | FIN | Sippurasti 3 (629) | +3:11:00 | Joni Kaarnattu | 1:40:29 | |
613 | FIN | Tampereen NMKYn Urheilijat (614) | +3:11:23 | Antti Brax | 1:22:23 | |
614 | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (539) | +3:11:24 | Sampo Sillanpää | 1:18:33 | |
615 | FIN | Mellunkylän Kontio (627) | +3:11:27 | Juha Tikkanen | 1:22:48 | |
616 | URS | Hiiumaa Orienteerujate KL (543) | +3:11:43 | Indrek Reitalu | 1:14:27 | |
617 | FIN | Rovaniemen Varuskunnan Urheili (646) | +3:11:56 | Antti Soini | 1:25:52 | |
618 | FIN | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (544) | +3:13:18 | Kimmo Köppä | 1:29:43 | |
619 | FIN | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset 2 (639) | +3:13:43 | Erkki Kotamäki | 1:23:23 | |
620 | FIN | Paimion Rasti 5 (645) | +3:14:07 | Keijo Kaarela | 1:23:54 | |
621 | FIN | Suunta-Sepot 4 (685) | +3:14:17 | Taisto Haapamäki | 1:16:34 | |
622 | FIN | Mesikämmenet 3 (661) | +3:14:28 | Martti Lundström | 1:29:36 | |
623 | FIN | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (620) | +3:14:57 | Hannu Joensuu | 1:29:04 | |
624 | FIN | Kalvolan Keihäs (606) | +3:15:00 | Eero Merimäki | 1:24:55 | |
625 | FIN | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (649) | +3:15:06 | Miikka Korpinurmi | 1:10:17 | |
626 | FIN | Pargas IF 3 (613) | +3:15:07 | Patrik Ahlbäck | 1:16:48 | |
627 | FIN | Turengin Sarastus 2 (872) | +3:15:13 | Heikki Juuvinmaa | 1:27:30 | |
628 | FIN | Laihian Liitto-Urheilijat (565) | +3:15:58 | Pentti Kamila | 1:07:24 | |
629 | FIN | Hinnerjoen Yritys (503) | +3:15:59 | Rauni Kaukkila | 1:05:13 | |
630 | FIN | Ähtärin Urheilijat (558) | +3:16:01 | Pekka Mikkola | 1:21:28 | |
631 | FIN | Koo-Vee 3 (587) | +3:16:31 | Mikko Huhtanen | 1:11:45 | |
632 | URS | OK Lehola (569) | +3:16:37 | Toomas Lillsaar | 1:33:29 | |
633 | FIN | Rantsilan Raikas (650) | +3:16:42 | Tatu Suokas | 1:24:03 | |
634 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (680) | +3:16:50 | Hannu Salo | 51:39 | |
635 | FIN | Mesikämmenet 2 (553) | +3:17:03 | Touko Palonen | 1:22:33 | |
636 | FIN | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (668) | +3:17:08 | Olli Kaljala | 1:11:56 | |
637 | FIN | Dragsvik Idrottare (683) | +3:17:13 | Heikki Tilander | 1:24:35 | |
638 | SWE | Denseln OK 2 (615) | +3:17:24 | Anders Eklöf | 1:27:25 | |
639 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (695) | +3:18:01 | Anders Lindfors | 1:12:25 | |
640 | FIN | Turun Visat (585) | +3:18:03 | Reijo Orrensalo | 1:15:46 | |
641 | FIN | Luumäen Rasti 2 (618) | +3:18:11 | Arvo Huopainen | 1:25:29 | |
642 | FIN | Maarian Mahti (592) | +3:18:12 | Raimo Nissi | 1:17:20 | |
643 | FIN | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (676) | +3:18:34 | Kimmo Lehtinen | 1:33:31 | |
644 | URS | Tarton Ilves 2 (669) | +3:18:38 | Lembit Vassil | 1:33:55 | |
645 | SWE | Oxvretens SK (583) | +3:19:21 | Lars Andersson | 1:31:57 | |
646 | FIN | Iisu 2 (603) | +3:20:11 | Raimo Turtinen | 1:23:05 | |
647 | FIN | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (628) | +3:20:28 | Teuvo Kuitunen | 1:33:02 | |
648 | FIN | Mikkelin Suunnistajat 6 (756) | +3:22:43 | Hannu Seppänen | 1:17:05 | |
649 | FIN | OK Järven 3 (674) | +3:22:51 | Sven Holmström | 1:22:42 | |
650 | FIN | Parkanon Urheilijat (631) | +3:22:53 | Heikki Havanka | 1:40:23 | |
651 | FIN | Säkylän Urheilijat (955) | +3:22:58 | Jani Seppälä | 1:54:23 | |
652 | FIN | Lauttakylän Luja (705) | +3:23:27 | Hannu Rekola | 1:28:06 | |
653 | NOR | Stjördals-Blink 2 (633) | +3:23:32 | Kjetil Lerfall | 1:13:00 | |
654 | FIN | Vallan Suunta (634) | +3:23:33 | Reijo Saine | 1:30:11 | |
655 | FIN | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (675) | +3:23:35 | Matti Nygård | 1:27:24 | |
656 | FIN | Suunta 2000 3 (648) | +3:24:02 | Jari Hannuksela | 1:44:36 | |
657 | FIN | Haminan Tarmo 2 (681) | +3:24:06 | Osmo Hujala | 1:33:46 | |
658 | FIN | Joensuun Työväen Suunnistajat (672) | +3:24:22 | Tero Kuosmanen | 1:21:45 | |
659 | FIN | Nilsiän Nujakka 2 (636) | +3:24:43 | Veli-Matti Heikkinen | 1:23:22 | |
660 | FIN | Rovaniemen Lappi (647) | +3:24:51 | Antero Pohjoisaho | 1:01:43 | |
661 | FIN | Korian Varuskunnan Urheilijat (638) | +3:25:13 | Mikko Laajalahti | 1:19:03 | |
662 | FIN | Inkeroisten Terho (689) | +3:25:14 | Markku Helin | 1:14:20 | |
663 | FIN | OK77 4 (796) | +3:25:16 | Magnus Uusimäki | 1:21:18 | |
664 | FIN | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (687) | +3:25:33 | Timo Tanttinen | 1:26:59 | |
665 | FIN | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (604) | +3:25:34 | Juha-Pekka Andersson | 1:27:19 | |
666 | FIN | Mesikämmenet 4 (704) | +3:25:36 | Aage Lahtinen | 1:30:16 | |
667 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (652) | +3:25:40 | Seppo Isoherranen | 1:12:46 | |
668 | SWE | Stora Tuna IK 5 (624) | +3:25:47 | Mikael Arvidsson | 1:12:18 | |
669 | FIN | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (635) | +3:25:50 | Heikki Hakala | 1:27:15 | |
670 | FIN | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (696) | +3:25:53 | Veli-Pekka Helander | 1:14:24 | |
671 | FIN | IF Åland 2 (738) | +3:26:00 | Conny Sjolund | 1:27:52 | |
672 | FIN | Halsuan Toivo (619) | +3:26:04 | Tero Jussinmäki | 1:30:46 | |
673 | FIN | Teuvan Rivakka (665) | +3:26:07 | Pentti Karppinen | 1:22:02 | |
674 | FIN | Suunta –57 4 (644) | +3:26:11 | Heikki Skinnari | 1:19:41 | |
675 | FIN | Kajaanin Kuohu 2 (726) | +3:26:16 | Taisto Leinonen | 1:41:36 | |
676 | FIN | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (699) | +3:26:39 | Paavo Moisio | 1:21:48 | |
677 | FIN | Olavin Rasti 3 (660) | +3:26:46 | Pertti Inkeri | 1:15:01 | |
678 | FIN | Pieksämäen Pyrintö (694) | +3:26:48 | Riku-Pekka Kankkunen | 1:15:48 | |
679 | FIN | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (657) | +3:27:01 | Juha-Matti Jaakola | 1:44:00 | |
680 | FIN | Saloisten Reipas 2 (693) | +3:27:04 | Tero Lakkala | 1:42:59 | |
681 | FIN | Ylöjärven Urheilijat (722) | +3:28:06 | Jukka Ruutiainen | 1:33:34 | |
682 | FIN | Konneveden Urheilijat (382) | +3:28:24 | Tapio Varis | 1:42:58 | |
683 | FIN | Mikkelin Suunnistajat 4 (625) | +3:28:44 | Reino Pikkarainen | 1:44:20 | |
684 | FIN | Tampereen Yritys 2 (654) | +3:29:04 | Markku Saarala | 1:24:25 | |
685 | FIN | Rasti 88 3 (718) | +3:29:10 | Miika Mattila | 1:26:40 | |
686 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (655) | +3:29:14 | Rauno Hotti | 1:02:21 | |
687 | FIN | Viipurin Reipas (744) | +3:29:22 | Kyösti Suokas | 1:27:19 | |
688 | FIN | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (682) | +3:29:28 | Tarmo Ahola | 1:16:21 | |
689 | FIN | Kymin Suunnistajat 5 (725) | +3:29:32 | Hannu Valjus | 1:56:08 | |
690 | FIN | Järvensivun Kisa (692) | +3:31:09 | Jari Heikkilä | 57:54 | |
691 | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (679) | +3:31:11 | Simo Sillanpää | 1:16:56 | |
692 | FIN | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (719) | +3:31:15 | Toivo Kilponen | 1:40:06 | |
693 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 6 (667) | +3:31:32 | Pekka Nousiainen | 1:24:41 | |
694 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat –37 7 (666) | +3:31:59 | Risto Anjala | 1:19:50 | |
695 | FIN | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (711) | +3:32:04 | Olavi Kemppainen | 1:18:46 | |
696 | FIN | Korven Honka (720) | +3:32:10 | Vilho Putkinen | 1:28:17 | |
697 | FIN | Mesikämmenet 5 (686) | +3:32:13 | Pertti Tauvo | 1:27:32 | |
698 | FIN | Akilles OK 4 (739) | +3:33:30 | Hans Ekholm | 1:23:07 | |
699 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (697) | +3:33:32 | Veikko Korpi | 51:05 | |
700 | FIN | Alatornion Pirkat (641) | +3:33:35 | Mikke Maronen | 1:19:10 | |
701 | FIN | Akilles OK 3 (701) | +3:33:56 | Keijo Lindberg | 1:23:22 | |
702 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (732) | +3:33:59 | Ossi Kontunen | 1:43:00 | |
703 | FIN | Eurajoen Veikot 2 (678) | +3:35:20 | Kim Mikkola | 46:57 | |
704 | FIN | IK Kronan 2 (723) | +3:35:20 | Dan Snåre | 1:19:13 | |
705 | FIN | Kauhajoen Karhu 4 (730) | +3:35:47 | Tuomo Ketola | 1:41:58 | |
706 | FIN | Rastikarhut 3 (902) | +3:36:03 | Jani Lehti | 1:12:11 | |
707 | FIN | Malax IF 2 (736) | +3:36:14 | ? | 1:52:15 | |
708 | FIN | Maarian Mahti 3 (702) | +3:36:22 | Mikko Nissilä | 1:19:05 | |
709 | FIN | Paimion Rasti 4 (671) | +3:36:26 | Simo Saarelainen | 1:12:47 | |
710 | FIN | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (740) | +3:36:30 | Pekka Honkanen | 1:27:50 | |
711 | FIN | Utin Varuskunnan Urheilijat (706) | +3:36:40 | A. Toimela | 58:42 | |
712 | FIN | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (731) | +3:37:13 | Esko Hytönen | 1:50:03 | |
713 | FIN | Savon Suunta 3 (703) | +3:37:18 | Raimo Aholainen | 1:06:56 | |
714 | FIN | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (707) | +3:38:26 | Mikko Järvinen | 1:26:13 | |
715 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 13 (709) | +3:39:12 | Viljo Seppänen | 1:35:24 | |
716 | FIN | Perttelin Peikot (741) | +3:39:30 | Kalevi Tiittanen | 2:01:22 | |
717 | FIN | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 3 (733) | +3:39:35 | Eino Karppanen | 1:08:34 | |
718 | FIN | Suonenjoen Vasama 2 (762) | +3:39:36 | Jani Kääriäinen | 1:29:17 | |
719 | FIN | Oulun Tarmo 3 (564) | +3:39:40 | Marko Raunio | 1:17:44 | |
720 | FIN | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (710) | +3:39:41 | Pentti Maunuksela | 1:20:29 | |
721 | SWE | IFK Norrköping (763) | +3:39:54 | Jonas Tanhua | 1:22:40 | |
722 | FIN | Rasti E 4 2 (712) | +3:40:10 | Veikko Härkänen | 1:10:43 | |
723 | FIN | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (751) | +3:40:13 | Kari Kaskela | 1:14:40 | |
724 | FIN | Vakka-Rasti 7 (737) | +3:40:26 | Veijo Viitanen | 1:14:04 | |
725 | FIN | Rastivarsat 4 (724) | +3:40:45 | Esko Eskola | 1:24:19 | |
726 | FIN | Suosmeren Salpa (670) | +3:41:18 | Matti Kukkonen | 1:38:29 | |
727 | FIN | Rastivarsat 3 (745) | +3:41:28 | Heikki Lario | 58:15 | |
728 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat –37 5 (713) | +3:43:14 | Toni Lehmusvuori | 1:09:45 | |
729 | FIN | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (698) | +3:43:26 | Harri Lepo | 1:16:20 | |
730 | FIN | Rastikarhut 5 (688) | +3:43:27 | Markus Salmi | 1:02:21 | |
731 | FIN | Länsi-Saimaan Rasti (758) | +3:43:28 | Jukka Hyyryläinen | 1:06:01 | |
732 | FIN | Olkiluodon Melojat (767) | +3:43:30 | Sami Jalonen | 1:21:02 | |
733 | FIN | Kuopion Poliisi-Urh. (714) | +3:43:35 | Matti Nyyssönen | 1:18:15 | |
734 | FIN | Köyliön Lallit (768) | +3:43:58 | Jukka Sillanpää | 1:22:34 | |
735 | FIN | Porin Seudun Suunnistajat (716) | +3:44:48 | Erkki Jämsen | 1:20:45 | |
736 | FIN | Espoon Suunta 5 (728) | +3:45:00 | Matti Saarentalo | 1:20:55 | |
737 | FIN | Rovaniemen Lappi 2 (755) | +3:45:05 | Risto Attalainen | 1:36:52 | |
738 | FIN | Enon Kisa-Pojat (700) | +3:45:09 | Janne Pottonen | 1:18:48 | |
739 | FIN | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 5 (753) | +3:45:12 | Arto Niemenkari | 1:36:43 | |
740 | FIN | Lieksan Rasti 3 (775) | +3:45:24 | Kari Häkkinen | 1:14:05 | |
741 | FIN | Saloisten Reipas 3 (735) | +3:45:31 | Antti Katajamäki | 1:03:26 | |
742 | FIN | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (729) | +3:45:42 | Seppo Hasu | 1:33:47 | |
743 | FIN | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (754) | +3:46:43 | Ville Similä | 1:11:04 | |
744 | FIN | Rasti-Lukko 4 (794) | +3:46:50 | Juha Lehtinen | 1:21:23 | |
745 | FIN | Nurmeksen Sepot 2 (684) | +3:47:06 | Pekka Kortelainen | 1:18:42 | |
746 | FIN | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (727) | +3:48:06 | Ahti Marjakangas | 1:13:20 | |
747 | FIN | Mikkelin Varuskunnan Urheilija (799) | +3:48:07 | Jorma Hokkanen | 1:36:57 | |
748 | FIN | Lynx 7 (782) | +3:48:43 | Karl Hertzman | 1:41:45 | |
749 | FIN | Espoon Suunta 8 (861) | +3:48:48 | Jouko Rimminen | 1:24:49 | |
750 | FIN | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 5 (770) | +3:49:06 | Sami Peltomaa | 1:52:57 | |
751 | FIN | Someron Esa (708) | +3:49:07 | Jaakko Kuisma | 1:34:12 | |
752 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 9 (785) | +3:49:44 | Vilho Nuutinen | 2:00:24 | |
753 | FIN | Hyytiälän Urheilijat 2 (769) | +3:50:07 | Timo Kukko | 1:25:55 | |
754 | FIN | Pellon Ponsi 2 (793) | +3:50:46 | Veijo Ekonoja | 1:11:33 | |
755 | FIN | Palo –88 (752) | +3:50:50 | Saku Virtaniemi | 1:29:31 | |
756 | FIN | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (766) | +3:51:06 | Eljas Nygård | 1:31:29 | |
757 | FIN | Evijärven Urheilijat 2 (798) | +3:51:26 | Kalervo Kujala | 1:16:33 | |
758 | FIN | Kauhajoen Karhu 5 (918) | +3:51:27 | Raimo Myllyniemi | 1:27:58 | |
759 | FIN | Sievin Sisu (777) | +3:51:32 | Ari Löytynoja | 1:37:19 | |
760 | FIN | Kalajoen Junkkarit (822) | +3:51:59 | Ilpo Junnikkala | 1:29:50 | |
761 | FIN | Karjaan Ura 2 (806) | +3:52:03 | Jan-Erik Löfberg | 1:30:04 | |
762 | FIN | Oulun NMKYn Urheilijat 3 (750) | +3:52:10 | Reima Mustonen | 1:30:09 | |
763 | FIN | Vakka-Rasti 5 (734) | +3:53:25 | Ismo Flemming | 1:33:34 | |
764 | FIN | Rapsu 5 (742) | +3:53:28 | Kalevi Viinanen | 1:32:48 | |
765 | FIN | Kiikoisten Kirma (776) | +3:53:38 | Jouko Vuorenniemi | 1:31:13 | |
766 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (792) | +3:53:41 | Jukka Vilkman | 1:43:51 | |
767 | FIN | Outokummun Partio (788) | +3:53:42 | Antero Kniivilä | 1:27:15 | |
768 | FIN | Tuupovaaran Sepot (759) | +3:53:43 | Jouni Turunen | 1:33:31 | |
769 | FIN | Hyytiälän Urheilijat 3 (746) | +3:53:46 | Markku Korhonen | 1:17:18 | |
770 | FIN | Järvenpään Isku 2 (747) | +3:53:58 | Arvi Onkamo | 1:17:26 | |
771 | FIN | Haapajärven Kiilat 2 (837) | +3:54:02 | Toivo Jokikuona | 1:39:00 | |
772 | FIN | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (826) | +3:54:05 | Jussi Isosomppi | 1:15:32 | |
773 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 15 (797) | +3:54:16 | Juha Tolvanen | 1:32:53 | |
774 | FIN | Epilän Esa 3 (789) | +3:54:45 | Harri Joki | 1:24:47 | |
775 | FIN | Viitasaaren Suunta 3 (748) | +3:55:26 | Reino Hokajärvi | 1:52:24 | |
776 | FIN | OK Terjärv 2 (809) | +3:55:50 | Bengt Ahlsved | 1:29:18 | |
777 | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 (802) | +3:56:04 | Martti Vekki | 1:03:26 | |
778 | FIN | Pargas IF 4 (853) | +3:56:16 | Magnus Westerby | 56:22 | |
779 | FIN | Hankasalmen Hanka 3 (771) | +3:56:18 | Taisto Valkonen | 1:35:49 | |
780 | FIN | Valkealan Kajo 2 (779) | +3:56:20 | Vesa Tuvila | 1:05:45 | |
781 | FIN | Laukaan Urheilijat 2 (760) | +3:56:33 | Mika Tammela | 1:18:12 | |
782 | FIN | Rovaniemen Varuskunnan Urheili 4 (780) | +3:56:51 | Paavo Pitkänen | 1:32:40 | |
783 | FIN | Suunta -941 9 (808) | +3:57:04 | Lauri Paakkunainen | 1:16:44 | |
784 | FIN | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (757) | +3:57:55 | Matti Rossi | 1:17:27 | |
785 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa 5 (761) | +3:59:25 | Esko Hatavara | 1:12:25 | |
786 | FIN | Kyrös-Rasti 4 (764) | +4:00:17 | Leo Kirmo | 1:12:50 | |
787 | FIN | Savon Suunta 2 (765) | +4:00:22 | Tomi Ruutiainen | 1:29:16 | |
788 | FIN | Liperin Taimi (653) | +4:00:40 | Seppo Lappalainen | 1:27:26 | |
789 | URS | Tallinnan Kalev 2 (824) | +4:01:33 | Tauno Piirikivi | 1:11:43 | |
790 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (743) | +4:02:02 | Jani Weckman | 1:16:06 | |
791 | FIN | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (801) | +4:03:18 | Paavo Holster | 1:13:50 | |
792 | FIN | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (749) | +4:03:27 | Taisto Talasmaa | 1:42:52 | |
793 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 8 (807) | +4:03:31 | Raimo Tervo | 1:24:57 | |
794 | FIN | Ylämyllyn Varuskunnan Urheilij (787) | +4:03:51 | Osmo Kurtti | 1:41:40 | |
795 | FIN | Lahden Kaleva (773) | +4:04:03 | Tarmo Tikka | 1:28:34 | |
796 | FIN | Hauhon Sisu 4 (813) | +4:04:29 | Matti Rantio | 1:17:35 | |
797 | FIN | Karkki-Rasti 4 (829) | +4:04:46 | Ari Mäkelä | 1:29:00 | |
798 | FIN | Kauvatsan Ponteva (818) | +4:05:00 | Antti Haanpää | 1:23:37 | |
799 | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (772) | +4:05:06 | Pekka Tukiainen | 1:17:47 | |
800 | FIN | Pälkäneen Lukko (811) | +4:05:36 | Hannu Kortetjärvi | 1:19:24 | |
801 | FIN | Mesikämmenet 6 (783) | +4:06:00 | Matti Kaijansinkko | 1:49:54 | |
802 | FIN | Närpes OK 2 (630) | +4:06:07 | Jan Henrik Pelles | 1:11:32 | |
803 | FIN | Nokian Urheilijat 2 (810) | +4:06:14 | Markku Hakala | 1:19:56 | |
804 | FIN | Turun NMKY (791) | +4:06:19 | Pekka Laaksonen | 1:25:57 | |
805 | FIN | Joutsenon Kullervo 5 (805) | +4:06:33 | Heikki Kymäläinen | 1:26:34 | |
806 | FIN | Pohjankyrön Rasti 3 (854) | +4:06:49 | Juha Mäkelä | 1:39:47 | |
807 | FIN | Sulkavan Urheilijat (831) | +4:07:07 | Marko Munck | 1:23:50 | |
808 | FIN | Jurvan Urheilijat 2 (823) | +4:07:36 | Toivo Antila | 1:43:07 | |
809 | FIN | Länsi-Rengon Esa (835) | +4:07:37 | Antti Lattunen | 1:29:06 | |
810 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 7 (781) | +4:08:19 | Harri Hölttä | 1:01:56 | |
811 | FIN | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 4 (821) | +4:08:37 | Kimmo Mustonen | 1:30:08 | |
812 | FIN | Lehtimäen Jyske (836) | +4:09:21 | Timo Hautamäki | 1:25:27 | |
813 | FIN | Someron Esa 2 (858) | +4:09:23 | Mauno Kuisma | 1:35:02 | |
814 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 8 (838) | +4:09:24 | Jaakko Juvonen | 1:51:56 | |
815 | FIN | Kouvolan Rasti-72 6 (850) | +4:09:27 | Hannu Reiman | 1:26:02 | |
816 | FIN | Haukiputaan Veikot (784) | +4:09:59 | Markku Huotari | 1:20:42 | |
817 | FIN | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat 2 (790) | +4:10:06 | Hannu Karhukorpi | 1:19:59 | |
818 | FIN | Rasti-Lukko 5 (834) | +4:10:25 | Lasse Sinikallas | 1:26:08 | |
819 | FIN | Rastiketut 4 (830) | +4:10:52 | Aarne Naarajärvi | 1:43:35 | |
820 | FIN | Haminan Ponteva 12 (658) | +4:10:54 | ? | 1:59:47 | |
821 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa 8 (842) | +4:13:23 | Rauno Alanen | 1:33:55 | |
822 | FIN | Punkalaitumen Kunto 3 (875) | +4:13:39 | Veli Nieminen | 1:29:53 | |
823 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (812) | +4:13:43 | Helge Virta | 1:07:08 | |
824 | FIN | Iitin Pyrintö (845) | +4:14:22 | Hemmo Savonen | 1:51:51 | |
825 | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti 7 (816) | +4:15:39 | Pekka Palokangas | 1:16:40 | |
826 | FIN | Varpaisjärven Vire (841) | +4:16:08 | Väinö Riikonen | 1:37:40 | |
827 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (795) | +4:16:49 | Rolf Eklund | 1:09:25 | |
828 | FIN | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (819) | +4:16:53 | Ari Ahonen | 1:17:25 | |
829 | FIN | Laihian Liitto-Urheilijat 2 (840) | +4:17:27 | Unto Nyystilä | 1:05:35 | |
830 | FIN | Selkien Sisu (844) | +4:17:37 | Osmo Martikainen | 1:34:36 | |
831 | FIN | Auran Vannas (882) | +4:18:39 | Seppo Heinilä | 1:51:22 | |
832 | FIN | Ulvilan Ura (673) | +4:18:58 | Aimo Tuomela | 1:43:51 | |
833 | FIN | Rapsu 3 (817) | +4:19:25 | Timo Kärkkäinen | 1:35:22 | |
834 | FIN | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 4 (880) | +4:19:30 | Matti Okkonen | 1:39:14 | |
835 | FIN | Tarpian Suunta 2 (881) | +4:19:33 | Erkki Kivisara | 1:18:58 | |
836 | FIN | Taivassalon Tahti (852) | +4:20:07 | Aarni Suinila | 1:27:47 | |
837 | FIN | Rajamäen Kehitys (715) | +4:20:09 | Taisto Pasanen | 1:41:38 | |
838 | FIN | Espoon Suunta 9 (815) | +4:20:12 | Markku Kemppainen | 1:22:26 | |
839 | FIN | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (856) | +4:21:21 | Kalevi Ojajärvi | 1:11:36 | |
840 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 10 (954) | +4:21:23 | Jaakko Metsälä | 1:21:33 | |
841 | FIN | Föreningsbankens IK (832) | +4:21:52 | Pertti Innanen | 1:05:46 | |
842 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (820) | +4:22:18 | Mikko Laine | 1:39:12 | |
843 | FIN | Lappeen Riento 5 (804) | +4:22:48 | Simo Suo-Anttila | 1:25:39 | |
844 | FIN | Pyhtään Voima (865) | +4:23:04 | Kimmo Nykänen | 1:14:40 | |
845 | FIN | Hirvensalon Heitto 3 (883) | +4:23:06 | Olavi Grönholm | 1:27:33 | |
846 | FIN | Lammin Säkiä 4 (786) | +4:23:08 | Pertti Saaristo | 1:57:39 | |
847 | FIN | Järvenpään Palo 3 (825) | +4:23:16 | Kalevi Eronen | 1:17:29 | |
848 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (848) | +4:24:46 | Rauno Friman | 1:25:36 | |
849 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa 9 (803) | +4:24:47 | Arto Erkkilä | 1:26:08 | |
850 | FIN | OK Orient 3 (897) | +4:24:57 | Heikki Jokineva | 2:01:41 | |
851 | FIN | Hartolan Voima 2 (827) | +4:25:01 | Risto Rajavuori | 1:14:46 | |
852 | FIN | Mikkelin Suunnistajat 5 (847) | +4:26:22 | Martti | 1:23:56 | |
853 | FIN | Lohimaan Rasti 2 (839) | +4:26:27 | Matti Korhonen | 1:48:27 | |
854 | FIN | Hyytiälän Urheilijat 4 (889) | +4:26:38 | Risto Tammisalo | 1:50:40 | |
855 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 11 (833) | +4:27:33 | Jukka Hyyryläinen | 1:13:41 | |
856 | SWE | Övertorneå IF / SK Gränsen (851) | +4:27:57 | Stefan Juntti | 1:33:49 | |
857 | FIN | Nivalan Urheilijat 3 (855) | +4:28:19 | Jorma Oja | 1:20:29 | |
858 | FIN | Ähtärin Urheilijat 2 (951) | +4:30:06 | Vilho Heikkinen | 1:37:34 | |
859 | FIN | Kouvolan Rasti-72 8 (843) | +4:30:08 | Pekka Suutari | 1:51:50 | |
860 | FIN | Vakka-Rasti 8 (864) | +4:31:28 | Aaro Koskenrauta | 1:14:55 | |
861 | FIN | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (869) | +4:31:54 | Pekka Särkiniemi | 1:29:23 | |
862 | FIN | Ylämaan Pyrkijät 2 (895) | +4:32:11 | Vesa Pönni | 1:46:28 | |
863 | FIN | Artjärven Ahjo (871) | +4:32:14 | Kalle Kuoppamäki | 1:37:58 | |
864 | FIN | Siilin Rasti 2 (846) | +4:32:19 | Sampo Mykkänen | 1:34:04 | |
865 | FIN | Uuraisten Urheilijat 2 (774) | +4:32:24 | Pentti Sivill | 1:42:43 | |
866 | FIN | Nurmeksen Sepot 3 (868) | +4:32:47 | Martti Haverinen | 1:41:54 | |
867 | FIN | 860.Turun Poliisien Urh.Seura (860) | +4:32:49 | Mauri Orava | 1:38:01 | |
868 | FIN | Perhon Kiri (921) | +4:33:28 | Ville Lindholm | 1:24:27 | |
869 | FIN | Nurmeksen Sepot 4 (876) | +4:33:35 | Marko Nyyssönen | 1:53:21 | |
870 | FIN | Puumalan Viri (814) | +4:33:36 | Keijo Koivunen | 1:24:15 | |
871 | FIN | Kiuruveden Jänne 3 (866) | +4:33:41 | Ilmari Saastamoinen | 1:05:50 | |
872 | FIN | Hyvinkään Ponteva 4 (873) | +4:33:51 | Eero Salmi | 1:34:29 | |
873 | FIN | Lappajärven Veikot (721) | +4:34:42 | Erkki Yli-Pelkola | 1:23:09 | |
874 | FIN | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (899) | +4:35:18 | Samuli Lehikoinen | 1:36:41 | |
875 | FIN | Kodisjoen Kaiku (867) | +4:35:23 | Tuomo Kauppi | 1:19:45 | |
876 | FIN | Ruotsinpyhtään Riento (849) | +4:36:09 | Jukka Koivuluoto | 1:41:59 | |
877 | FIN | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 3 (877) | +4:36:34 | Pentti Pohjanharju | 1:09:57 | |
878 | FIN | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnist. 2 (879) | +4:36:38 | Rauno Puhakka | 1:48:46 | |
879 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 7 (663) | +4:36:51 | Antti Harila | 1:48:41 | |
880 | FIN | Vakka-Rasti 6 (886) | +4:37:52 | Hannu Tuupanen | 1:16:13 | |
881 | FIN | Suunta-Sepot 3 (870) | +4:38:29 | Ville Myllymaa | 1:28:45 | |
882 | FIN | Salon Vilpas 2 (857) | +4:38:30 | Taisto Lindström | 1:32:33 | |
883 | FIN | Kouvolan Rasti-72 7 (859) | +4:39:25 | Niko Ollila | 1:17:04 | |
884 | FIN | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseura (908) | +4:40:12 | Markku Mattila | 1:24:16 | |
885 | FIN | Rautalammin Urheilijat (862) | +4:40:38 | Aapo Varis | 1:23:58 | |
886 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (890) | +4:40:46 | Raimo Mäkelä | 1:32:54 | |
887 | FIN | Pieksämäen Veikot 3 (874) | +4:41:02 | Timo Kauppinen | 1:06:02 | |
888 | FIN | Espoon Suunta 6 (878) | +4:41:48 | Pasi Ketolainen | 1:39:20 | |
889 | FIN | Rastikarhut 6 (930) | +4:41:52 | Markku Lehtonen | 1:13:54 | |
890 | FIN | Suonenjoen Vasama 3 (903) | +4:41:58 | Erkki Huttunen | 1:25:33 | |
891 | FIN | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat 3 (894) | +4:42:03 | Kari Kallio | 1:14:16 | |
892 | FIN | Suunta -941 10 (913) | +4:42:17 | Erkki Raittila | 1:50:52 | |
893 | FIN | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (898) | +4:42:37 | Esko Laasonen | 1:31:10 | |
894 | FIN | Pyhäjärven Pohti 2 (828) | +4:43:10 | Pentti Kouvolainen | 1:52:49 | |
895 | FIN | OK Orient 2 (888) | +4:43:18 | Hannes Vickholm | 1:16:43 | |
896 | FIN | Ivosport 2 (943) | +4:44:06 | Kalevi Rantanen | 1:28:39 | |
897 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (900) | +4:44:31 | Veijo Pohjola | 1:50:04 | |
898 | FIN | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (920) | +4:45:41 | Janne Partanen | 1:55:49 | |
899 | FIN | Tapanilan Tarmo (891) | +4:46:04 | Matti Leijavuori | 1:29:53 | |
900 | FIN | Jyväskylän Suunnistajat 2 (863) | +4:46:25 | Markku Laitinen | 1:30:20 | |
901 | NOR | Bul Tromsö 2 (887) | +4:47:06 | Anders Grönli | 1:47:51 | |
902 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (892) | +4:47:12 | Markku Pulkkinen | 1:03:15 | |
903 | FIN | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (904) | +4:48:33 | Tapani Karpin | 1:29:51 | |
904 | FIN | Stormin Teräs (912) | +4:49:47 | Arto Ahola | 1:43:22 | |
905 | FIN | OK Terjärv 3 (941) | +4:50:45 | Karl Åfors | 1:23:15 | |
906 | FIN | Hallin Varuskunnan Urheilijat (601) | +4:51:23 | H. Viita | 1:23:47 | |
907 | FIN | Nokian Urheilijat 3 (915) | +4:52:11 | Tuomas Jokinen | 1:27:26 | |
908 | FIN | Porkkalan Varuskunnan Urheilij (937) | +4:52:37 | Ari Sepponen | 1:14:44 | |
909 | FIN | Pertunmaan Ponnistajat 2 (924) | +4:53:41 | Markku Huostila | 1:42:55 | |
910 | FIN | Imatran Suunnistajat 5 (885) | +4:54:16 | Tommi Kajasoja | 1:25:46 | |
911 | FIN | Rasti E 4 3 (910) | +4:54:32 | Antero Pellinen | 1:32:10 | |
912 | FIN | Rastiketut 3 (907) | +4:55:46 | Jani Ala-Salmi | 1:33:00 | |
913 | SWE | Enköpings AIK 2 (922) | +4:55:49 | Claerens Lundberg | 1:42:41 | |
914 | FIN | Helsingin Jyry 2 (884) | +4:56:31 | Reijo Seitajoki | 1:20:10 | |
915 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (901) | +4:56:50 | Heikki Laurinen | 1:32:19 | |
916 | FIN | Oulaisten Huima (896) | +4:57:32 | Matti Haapakoski | 1:25:47 | |
917 | FIN | Valkeakosken Haka 5 (933) | +4:57:45 | Kimmo Ollikka | 1:13:43 | |
918 | FIN | Kaustisten Pohjan-Veikot 3 (905) | +4:57:47 | Sami Löfbacka | 1:29:09 | |
919 | FIN | Hanhelan Veljekset (916) | +4:59:36 | Eero Hanhela | 1:24:44 | |
920 | FIN | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (893) | +5:01:23 | Petri Hiirsalmi | 1:25:49 | |
921 | FIN | Iisalmen Visa 3 (931) | +5:02:46 | Matti Kumpulainen | 1:16:52 | |
922 | FIN | AW-Suunta (942) | +5:03:20 | Hannu Matero | 1:39:08 | |
923 | FIN | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseura 2 (919) | +5:03:54 | Malte Aelander | 1:38:22 | |
924 | FIN | Luupparit (928) | +5:04:32 | Pentti Jämsen | 1:36:28 | |
925 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (929) | +5:04:36 | Jaakko Ternola | 1:28:53 | |
926 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 12 (906) | +5:05:10 | Jukka Rintanen | 1:13:19 | |
927 | FIN | Lievestuoreen Kisa 2 (914) | +5:06:04 | Keijo Holma | 1:20:42 | |
928 | FIN | Tarpian Suunta 3 (909) | +5:08:34 | Matti Lahtinen | 1:43:06 | |
929 | FIN | Tampereen NMKYn Urheilijat 2 (911) | +5:10:16 | Ari Lavikko | 1:16:24 | |
930 | FIN | Oulun Suunnistajat 2 (950) | +5:11:22 | Teemu Laurila | 2:03:47 | |
931 | FIN | Heinolan Urheilukerho -85 (934) | +5:12:12 | Lasse Salminen | 1:36:52 | |
932 | FIN | Loimaan Jankko 4 (945) | +5:17:49 | Lars Helsen | 1:28:03 | |
933 | FIN | Hyytiälän Urheilijat (923) | +5:19:34 | Jouko Mustonen | 1:30:25 | |
934 | FIN | Suunta-Veikot 3 (932) | +5:19:37 | Raimo Kankkunen | 1:23:00 | |
935 | FIN | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (935) | +5:20:29 | Kauko Valkonen | 1:20:30 | |
936 | FIN | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 6 (953) | +5:21:52 | Ari Lahdenkauppi | 1:32:52 | |
937 | FIN | Fiskarin Työväen Urheilijat 2 (926) | +5:21:54 | Rami Heikkonen | 1:22:56 | |
938 | FIN | Perttelin Peikot 2 (936) | +5:22:48 | Pentti Tamminen | 1:13:45 | |
939 | FIN | Epilän Esa 4 (944) | +5:22:56 | Kari Mäenpää | 1:36:47 | |
940 | FIN | Heinolan Isku 2 (948) | +5:22:58 | Asko Huvinen | 1:14:36 | |
941 | FIN | Iisalmen Visa 2 (925) | +5:23:11 | Vesa Ruotsalainen | 1:24:07 | |
942 | FIN | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 4 (917) | +5:23:19 | Juha | 1:16:41 | |
943 | FIN | Paimion Rasti 6 (927) | +5:23:57 | Pekka Salminen | 1:24:22 | |
944 | FIN | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (946) | +5:26:13 | Tomi Mörsky | 1:23:17 | |
945 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 8 (947) | +5:26:18 | Arvo Veteläinen | 1:28:54 | |
946 | FIN | IK Örnen 2 (940) | +5:28:27 | Aarno Rämänen | 1:23:06 | |
947 | FIN | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 3 (938) | +5:30:46 | Lasse Kääpä | 1:16:02 | |
948 | FIN | IK Myran (949) | +5:32:26 | Roland Sundfors | 1:34:55 | |
949 | FIN | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 4 (952) | +5:32:31 | Oiva Mikkanen | 1:24:42 | |
950 | FIN | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnist. 3 (976) | +5:33:09 | Kristian Parviainen | 1:35:27 | |
951 | FIN | Rapsu 6 (972) | +5:33:33 | Aimo Rauma | 1:58:08 | |
952 | FIN | Raisu Lumous (986) | +5:37:28 | Ari Nuolivirta | 1:26:50 | |
953 | FIN | Töölön Luonnonystävät (959) | +5:38:31 | Jukka Westerlund | 1:32:51 | |
954 | FIN | Karkkirasti 3 (939) | +5:40:59 | Jussi Suhonen | 1:23:04 | |
955 | FIN | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat 2 (962) | +5:41:04 | Martti Kupias | 2:14:06 | |
956 | FIN | Olavin Rasti 4 (956) | +5:42:09 | Jarmo Suihkonen | 1:16:04 | |
957 | FIN | Lynx 6 (960) | +5:44:02 | Toni Kajamäki | 1:13:28 | |
958 | FIN | Länsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (967) | +5:45:49 | Jarkko Malmberg | 1:20:20 | |
959 | FIN | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseura (957) | +5:47:41 | Martti Havas | 1:58:34 | |
960 | FIN | Salon Viesti 2 (961) | +5:50:12 | Tapani Havia | 1:32:21 | |
961 | FIN | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (978) | +5:50:50 | Vilho Hovilainen | 2:04:26 | |
962 | FIN | Rastihaukat 2 (965) | +5:54:20 | Ragnar Ståhlberg | 1:26:47 | |
963 | FIN | Asevarikko 8 Urheilijat (963) | +5:58:01 | Solmu Laulumaa | 1:24:24 | |
964 | FIN | Rastikarhut 7 (966) | +5:58:08 | Asko Ankelo | 2:22:49 | |
965 | FIN | Nilsiän Nujakka 3 (968) | +6:02:24 | Manne Jormalainen | 1:19:29 | |
966 | FIN | Pönttövuoren Peikot (981) | +6:02:46 | Esko Tikka | 2:26:04 | |
967 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa 7 (958) | +6:04:05 | Kari Rovio | 1:17:31 | |
968 | FIN | Raision Kuula 2 (969) | +6:04:06 | Kauko Lehtinen | 1:41:23 | |
969 | FIN | Loimaan Jankko 3 (964) | +6:09:23 | Jouko Mäki | 1:33:24 | |
970 | URS | Tallinan Tiedeakatemian Us (974) | +6:10:16 | Rein Mikkelsin | 1:48:45 | |
971 | FIN | Rovaniemen Varuskunnan Urheili 2 (971) | +6:10:52 | Viljo Väänänen | 1:23:49 | |
972 | FIN | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (979) | +6:12:21 | Juha Häkkinen | 1:09:00 | |
973 | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (982) | +6:14:13 | Martti Kiiltomäki | 1:33:49 | |
974 | FIN | Siikaisten Sisu 2 (980) | +6:15:19 | Janne Lahti | 1:28:27 | |
975 | FIN | Pieksämäen Veikot 4 (977) | +6:15:26 | Eino Kovanen | 1:49:27 | |
976 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 8 (1003) | +6:23:12 | Hannu Lehenberg | 2:25:38 | |
977 | FIN | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (984) | +6:27:13 | Matti Järvelä | 1:23:37 | |
978 | FIN | Eurajoen Veikot 3 (970) | +6:28:42 | Veikko Sjöblom | 1:24:41 | |
979 | FIN | Suunta -57 5 (987) | +6:28:57 | Pekka Avarinen | 1:24:37 | |
980 | FIN | Santahaminan Varuskunnan Urhei 2 (1002) | +6:29:10 | Ilkka Lemmetty | 1:32:48 | |
981 | FIN | Rasti-Vihti 4 (975) | +6:29:21 | Sami Levijoki | 51:40 | |
982 | FIN | Lahden Taimi (999) | +6:34:37 | Jari Pakarinen | 1:14:39 | |
983 | FIN | Rapsu 4 (988) | +6:35:06 | Veli-Matti Halonen | 1:30:35 | |
984 | FIN | Espoon Suunta 7 (973) | +6:39:28 | Pentti Väyrynen | 1:13:57 | |
985 | FIN | Rasti-Vihti 5 (989) | +6:41:37 | Martti Jaakola | 1:35:31 | |
986 | FIN | Länsi-Rengon Esa 2 (993) | +6:41:53 | Jorma Immonen | 1:13:52 | |
987 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 9 (983) | +6:43:44 | Lauri Karvonen | 1:33:09 | |
988 | FIN | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (985) | +6:43:52 | Pekka Holländer | 1:30:06 | |
989 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (995) | +6:52:56 | Karl-Fredrik Björkqvist | 1:28:56 | |
990 | FIN | Tervakosken UA (997) | +6:53:03 | Rauno Vuorinen | 1:20:46 | |
991 | FIN | Muurlan Vihuri (990) | +6:57:32 | Taisto Tielinen | 1:32:39 | |
992 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 9 (991) | +6:58:11 | Teuvo Tiilikainen | 1:06:16 | |
993 | FIN | IK Örnen (998) | +6:58:59 | Kari Ovaskainen | 1:30:37 | |
994 | FIN | Rastihaukat 3 (992) | +6:59:16 | Mika Molin | 1:24:05 | |
995 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (994) | +6:59:22 | Eero Ollikainen | 2:50:25 | |
996 | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (1000) | +7:07:03 | Vilho Vinska | 1:24:30 | |
997 | FIN | Suomussalmen Rasti 3 (996) | +7:10:53 | Jarno Rautiainen | 1:42:48 | |
998 | FIN | Hirvensalon Heitto 4 (1007) | +7:28:21 | Janne Helenius | 1:50:03 | |
999 | FIN | Joensuun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (1001) | +7:34:09 | Tapani Partiainen | 1:43:24 | |
1000 | FIN | Ivosport 3 (1004) | +7:38:47 | Timo Moilanen | 1:15:14 | |
1001 | FIN | Laihian Liitto-Urheilijat 3 (1008) | +7:45:44 | Juha Saaristo | 1:15:07 | |
1002 | FIN | Valkeakosken Haka 6 (1005) | +8:09:05 | Vesa Ala-Kulju | 1:32:49 | |
1003 | FIN | Helsingin Työv. Hiihtäjät (1006) | +8:13:10 | Keijo Tapio | 2:19:08 | |
1004 | FIN | Länsi-Saimaan Rasti 2 (1009) | +8:17:20 | Janne Haapiainen | 1:27:49 | |
1005 | FIN | Espoon Akilles 4 (1010) | +9:25:52 | Raimo Toivanen | 2:04:22 | |
1006 | FIN | Suunta -941 11 (1011) | +9:34:42 | Matti Urrila | 4:15:15 | |
1007 | FIN | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (392) | +11:49:42 | Heikki Viitasaari | 1:08:23 | |
1008 | FIN | Kemijärven Urheilijat (352) | +12:04:37 | Raimo Jokela | 1:09:36 | |
1009 | FIN | Vörå IF (469) | +12:33:26 | Stefan Strandberg | 1:13:48 | |
1010 | FIN | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (778) | +13:56:04 | Martti Hahtola | 1:29:36 | |
1011 | FIN | Espoon Akilles 3 (800) | +13:59:34 | Timo Tilli | 1:14:06 |