< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki |
1001 | Joutsenon Kullervo 4 (848) | +1:37:42 | Antti Pellinen | 2:19:40 | ||
1002 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset 2 (821) | +1:37:48 | Erkki Manerus | 2:09:54 | ||
1003 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (708) | +1:37:54 | Pertti Välimaa | 2:28:23 | ||
1004 | Länsi-Rengon Esa 2 (1030) | +1:37:57 | Jukka Temonen | 1:57:34 | ||
1005 | Delta 11 (1023) | +1:38:31 | Raimo Laaksonen | 2:09:21 | ||
1006 | Salon Vilpas 2 (1000) | +1:38:55 | Markku Malin | 2:11:30 | ||
1007 | Rastikarhut 4 (485) | +1:39:20 | Toni Collander | 2:24:04 | ||
1008 | Pyhäjärven Pohti 2 (935) | +1:39:21 | Olavi Pietikäinen | 2:10:06 | ||
1009 | OK Terjärv 2 (799) | +1:40:19 | Tom Lindskog | 1:59:46 | ||
1010 | Kangasalan Kisa 6 (827) | +1:40:52 | Yrjö Saarinen | 2:04:42 | ||
1011 | Lapin Veikot 2 (992) | +1:41:26 | Seppo Tiusanen | 2:29:26 | ||
1012 | Skogsluffarnas OK 2 (866) | +1:41:45 | Jan-Erik Edlund | 2:26:04 | ||
1013 | Siikaisten Sisu 2 (963) | +1:42:46 | Risto Muuttomaa | 2:24:11 | ||
1014 | Lappeen Riento 9 (1125) | +1:42:58 | Petteri Haapamäki | 2:33:01 | ||
1015 | Pihkaniskat 8 (863) | +1:43:37 | Markku Immonen | 2:13:46 | ||
1016 | IF Femman 5 (675) | +1:43:57 | Clas-Göran Herrgård | 2:41:07 | ||
1017 | Mpei Sportklubb (397) | +1:44:38 | 2:34:04 | |||
1018 | Ulvilan Ura (690) | +1:44:45 | Kari Tuomela | 1:54:11 | ||
1019 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (629) | +1:45:44 | Antti Aalto | 2:16:30 | ||
1020 | Olarin Eräkotkat (702) | +1:45:56 | Jaakko Laurikainen | 2:10:33 | ||
1021 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (950) | +1:45:57 | Olavi Hovila | 2:27:06 | ||
1022 | Keravan Urheilijat 7 (981) | +1:46:29 | Servo Kasi | 2:22:37 | ||
1023 | Rasti E4 5 (903) | +1:46:32 | Voitto Järvenpää | 2:30:43 | ||
1024 | Töölön Luonnon Ystävät (1058) | +1:46:51 | Ari Vepsä | 2:08:53 | ||
1025 | XYZ (911) | +1:47:00 | Kari Ikonen | 2:33:13 | ||
1026 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (724) | +1:47:01 | Jaakko Puisto | 2:36:43 | ||
1027 | Helsingin YO/California SK (1115) | +1:47:06 | Timo Raudus | 1:55:37 | ||
1028 | Tampereen NMKYn Urheilijat 2 (1041) | +1:48:04 | Antti Brax | 2:26:59 | ||
1029 | Suonejoen Vasama 3 (930) | +1:49:10 | Erkki Ahonen | 2:20:11 | ||
1030 | Valkeakosken Koskenpojat 2 (940) | +1:49:10 | Jaakko Petäjistö | 2:20:01 | ||
1031 | Sippurasti 6 (1101) | +1:49:16 | Reijo Pajuoja | 2:32:23 | ||
1032 | Sulkavan Urheilijat -41 (749) | +1:49:39 | Harri Paakkulainen | 2:33:45 | ||
1033 | Rastihaukat 2 (970) | +1:49:56 | Veikko Portin | 2:30:54 | ||
1034 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (420) | +1:50:30 | Kauko Turunen | 2:03:54 | ||
1035 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (430) | +1:51:33 | Juha Viitasalo | 2:19:41 | ||
1036 | Rastihaukat 3 (1069) | +1:51:45 | Hannu Hänninen | 2:41:20 | ||
1037 | Rasti-Jyry 4 (1086) | +1:52:11 | Jorma Helin | 2:07:55 | ||
1038 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1078) | +1:52:24 | Leo Lätti | 2:24:56 | ||
1039 | Turun NMKY 2 (1067) | +1:53:06 | Joni Holmroos | 2:08:16 | ||
1040 | Suunta-Veikot 3 (1118) | +1:53:17 | Pauli Ihalainen | 2:25:51 | ||
1041 | Pihkaniskat 6 (836) | +1:53:43 | Osmo Perkamo | 2:24:10 | ||
1042 | Eurajoen Veikot 4 (1150) | +1:54:27 | Reijo Sjöblom | 1:53:00 | ||
1043 | Kuoreveden Kärki 2 (767) | +1:55:38 | Martti Kivelä | 2:04:52 | ||
1044 | Hyytiälän Urheilijat 4 (1046) | +1:56:03 | Ilkka Luukkonen | 2:14:37 | ||
1045 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1090) | +1:56:57 | Kalevi Tarvainen | 2:36:55 | ||
1046 | Delta 9 (923) | +1:57:02 | Esa Litja | 2:29:27 | ||
1047 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 5 (1004) | +1:57:06 | Mikko Vehkamäki | 2:11:41 | ||
1048 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (1111) | +1:57:13 | Esko Pitkänen | 2:30:15 | ||
1049 | IK Myran (740) | +1:57:15 | Ove Åbacka | 2:12:16 | ||
1050 | SK Wing-Trondheim 2 (791) | +1:57:34 | Oddvar Kvarkland | 2:49:18 | ||
1051 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 4 (902) | +1:57:44 | Simo Myllymäki | 2:36:22 | ||
1052 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat 2 (1043) | +1:58:03 | Tauno Sved | 2:17:00 | ||
1053 | RasTiimi 2 (596) | +1:58:11 | Juhani Povelainen | 2:11:20 | ||
1054 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 3 (931) | +1:58:37 | Matti Immonen | 2:44:10 | ||
1055 | Pihkaniskat 13 (983) | +1:58:49 | Erkki Kivistö | 2:14:48 | ||
1056 | Laukaan Urheilijat 3 (1080) | +1:59:07 | Hannu Aarniovuori | 2:14:54 | ||
1057 | Loimaan Jankko 4 (1107) | +1:59:08 | Perttu Valaja | 2:16:51 | ||
1058 | Kauhavan Visa 2 (899) | +1:59:17 | Jorma Mäkinen | 2:19:09 | ||
1059 | Hämeenlinnan Suunn./PU (812) | +1:59:23 | Erkki Lassila | 2:15:09 | ||
1060 | Suunta 2000 4 (1007) | +1:59:43 | Eero Vapa | 2:01:34 | ||
1061 | Sumiaisten Kunto (834) | +1:59:44 | Rauno Holmsted | 2:23:48 | ||
1062 | Kalevan Rasti 8 (1057) | +1:59:53 | Pertti Jalkanen | 2:24:07 | ||
1063 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 4 (989) | +2:00:22 | Pekka Agarth | 2:16:03 | ||
1064 | Oulun Yliopiston US 2 (1020) | +2:00:26 | Jukka Lehtonen | 2:09:29 | ||
1065 | IF Sibbo Vargarna 5 (1109) | +2:00:55 | Rainer Karlsson | 2:16:20 | ||
1066 | Savon Rasti 3 (985) | +2:02:18 | Seppo Kauppinen | 2:46:35 | ||
1067 | Kauhajoen Karhu 5 (1123) | +2:02:32 | Ari Yli-Teevahainen | 2:18:33 | ||
1068 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (738) | +2:02:36 | Heikki Rissa | 2:03:05 | ||
1069 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (839) | +2:02:38 | Heikki Malmlund | 1:49:31 | ||
1070 | IK Myran 2 (1036) | +2:02:52 | Stefan Heiskanen | 2:17:28 | ||
1071 | Pertunmaan Ponnistajat 2 (996) | +2:03:45 | Hannu Inkeroinen | 2:02:47 | ||
1072 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (953) | +2:03:56 | Erkki Rantanen | 2:10:10 | ||
1073 | Viitasaaren Suunta 4 (990) | +2:05:35 | Jari Haarala | 2:31:02 | ||
1074 | Laitilan Jyske 4 (1016) | +2:05:53 | Hannu Salminen | 2:21:45 | ||
1075 | Joensuun Yliopiston US (855) | +2:06:00 | Harri Hypen | 2:33:03 | ||
1076 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 3 (764) | +2:06:17 | Juha Seppälä | 2:21:21 | ||
1077 | Latvian Dovasport (257) | +2:11:52 | Ozols | 2:44:11 | ||
1078 | Kalevan Rasti 7 (1040) | +2:12:25 | Kari Mononen | 2:27:22 | ||
1079 | Suuntahukat (1047) | +2:12:35 | Petri Viertiö | 2:27:05 | ||
1080 | Sauvon Urheilijat 2 (1034) | +2:12:59 | Pentti Karru | 2:21:56 | ||
1081 | Nilsiän Nujakka 3 (960) | +2:13:00 | Ilkka Rönnemaa | 2:28:54 | ||
1082 | Mikkelin Varuskunnan Urh. (980) | +2:13:03 | Jorma Kemppi | 2:28:54 | ||
1083 | Lynx 7 (1081) | +2:13:51 | Erkki Jokinen | 2:08:21 | ||
1084 | Raisu Lumous (1005) | +2:14:07 | Timo Harjula | 2:20:55 | ||
1085 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (984) | +2:15:50 | Olavi Salmela | 2:33:35 | ||
1086 | Polytekn. Raittiusseura 2 (1038) | +2:15:59 | Jarmo Toivanen | 2:39:03 | ||
1087 | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 5 (1039) | +2:16:29 | Aimo Halonen | 3:00:36 | ||
1088 | Delta 16 (1142) | +2:16:42 | Matti Pekki | 2:48:41 | ||
1089 | RAPSU 5 (1130) | +2:16:43 | Esko Putkinen | 2:35:16 | ||
1090 | Keravan Urheilijat 6 (890) | +2:16:47 | Heikki Tevä | 2:17:46 | ||
1091 | RAPSU 4 (1064) | +2:16:58 | Olavi Korhonen | 2:35:52 | ||
1092 | Perhon Kiri (889) | +2:17:28 | Tapio Alanko | 1:53:42 | ||
1093 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1055) | +2:17:50 | Valto Halonen | 2:30:16 | ||
1094 | Delta 15 (1119) | +2:18:37 | Keijo Hevonoja | 2:27:48 | ||
1095 | Artjärven Ahjo (842) | +2:19:27 | Jari Rutila | 2:33:36 | ||
1096 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät 3 (1062) | +2:19:37 | Matti Myllynen | 2:07:18 | ||
1097 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 3 (959) | +2:20:17 | Olavi Haikonen | 2:36:22 | ||
1098 | IBM Sport Club 2 (1050) | +2:21:20 | Heikki Kauppinen | 3:05:00 | ||
1099 | Someron Esa 3 (1141) | +2:22:46 | Heikki Salama | 2:39:07 | ||
1100 | Delta 10 (948) | +2:23:20 | Olavi Leino | 3:13:28 | ||
1101 | Kalvolan Keihäs (815) | +2:24:30 | Seppo Pitkänen | 2:39:54 | ||
1102 | Lievestuoreen Kisa 2 (929) | +2:25:51 | Vesa Lamberg | 1:58:10 | ||
1103 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunn. 3 (1026) | +2:25:57 | Mikko Virkajärvi | 2:52:31 | ||
1104 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (826) | +2:28:39 | Voitto Erkinheimo | 2:00:27 | ||
1105 | Tallinnan O-neljäp. 2 (939) | +2:30:32 | Väinu Salusaar | 2:16:16 | ||
1106 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (1031) | +2:33:16 | Jorma Lastunen | 1:57:48 | ||
1107 | Vakka-Rasti 5 (1085) | +2:34:11 | Martti O Virtanen | 1:58:42 | ||
1108 | Kraateri-Jukola 91 JT (910) | +2:34:16 | Esko Viskari | 2:28:24 | ||
1109 | Inkeroisten Terho 2 (982) | +2:35:28 | Pentti Makkonen | 2:59:43 | ||
1110 | Kouvolan Rasti -72 8 (1097) | +2:35:28 | Seppo Tahvanainen | 2:35:58 | ||
1111 | Keravan Urheilijat 8 (987) | +2:36:27 | Antti Laurinen | 2:37:35 | ||
1112 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (1021) | +3:00:29 | Eero Keltikangas | 2:06:36 | ||
1113 | Laihian Liitto-Urheilijat 2 (807) | +3:03:27 | Antti Saaristo | 3:12:18 | ||
1114 | Lappeen Riento 8 (1087) | +3:05:21 | Ari Lehtinen | 2:41:34 | ||
1115 | Helsingin Työväen Hiihtäjät 2 (1135) | +3:57:22 | Keijo Tapio | 2:54:05 | ||
1116 | Ylistaron Alapään NS (1060) | +3:59:28 | Heimo Heiska | 3:29:09 | ||
1117 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1110) | +4:10:52 | Juha Pajunen | 3:36:01 | ||
Kosken Kaiku (793) | keskeytti | Juha Mikola | ||||
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (979) | keskeytti | Jukka Juhonsalo | ||||
Lohimaan Rasti 3 (1094) | hylätty | Pentti Turpeinen | (1:51:28) | |||
Itä-Hämeen Rasti 6 (1132) | hylätty | Pentti Lehtinen | (2:03:49) | |||
Espoon Akilles 3 (877) | hylätty | Markku Tolvanen | (2:02:39) | |||
Kemijärven Urheilijat (665) | hylätty | Seppo Määttä | (1:52:46) |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki |