< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki |
401 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (466) | +24:01 | Annu Kallunki | 1:10:10 | ||
402 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat 2 (495) | +24:03 | Anni Helppolainen | 1:10:12 | ||
403 | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 3 (402) | +24:18 | Aija Pulkkinen | 1:10:27 | ||
404 | Rastihaukat 2 (338) | +24:41 | Kristiina Ahlqvist | 1:10:50 | ||
405 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (414) | +24:59 | Eeva Tervala | 1:11:08 | ||
406 | Kangasala SK 5 (316) | +25:38 | Susanna Pajula | 1:11:47 | ||
407 | Pyttis IK (404) | +26:14 | Ritva Väisänen | 1:12:23 | ||
408 | Mesikämmenet (456) | +26:15 | Heidi Seppänen | 1:12:24 | ||
409 | RAPSU 2 (450) | +26:19 | Leena Peltola | 1:12:28 | ||
410 | Muonion Tunturi-Veikot (298) | +26:26 | Paula Raudasvirta | 1:12:35 | ||
411 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (423) | +26:27 | Marja-Leena Sivonen | 1:12:36 | ||
412 | Pelson Suo-Pojat (482) | +26:30 | Airi Hämäläinen | 1:12:39 | ||
413 | Kangasala SK 4 (308) | +26:32 | Paula Perttula | 1:12:41 | ||
414 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (420) | +26:35 | Marjatta Mäkelä | 1:12:44 | ||
415 | IF Sibbo Vargarna 3 (370) | +26:36 | Sonja Skogster | 1:12:45 | ||
416 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (251) | +26:38 | Veera Kastemaa | 1:12:47 | ||
417 | IF Sibbo Vargarna 2 (178) | +26:41 | Tina Backman | 1:12:50 | ||
418 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (453) | +26:43 | Raija Lahtinen | 1:12:52 | ||
419 | IK Falken 2 (339) | +26:44 | Katarina Forsman | 1:12:53 | ||
420 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (425) | +26:45 | Tuula Suni | 1:12:54 | ||
421 | Espoon Suunta 6 (337) | +26:50 | Erja Raiko | 1:12:59 | ||
422 | Rastikarhut 4 (260) | +26:51 | Anu Laine | 1:13:00 | ||
423 | Nilsiän Nujakka (336) | +26:59 | Anu Savolainen | 1:13:08 | ||
424 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 5 (367) | +26:59 | Raija Pystynen | 1:13:08 | ||
425 | Kalvolan Keihäs (387) | +27:08 | Marianne Merimäki | 1:13:17 | ||
426 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet 2 (317) | +27:11 | Tiina Inkala | 1:13:20 | ||
427 | Oulun Suunnistajat 3 (371) | +27:14 | Hilkka Salonen | 1:13:23 | ||
428 | OK Kampen (325) | +27:15 | Paula Hiidenuhma | 1:13:24 | ||
429 | Sahalahden Kunto (300) | +27:31 | Marjatta Lahdenniemi | 1:13:40 | ||
430 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (309) | +27:33 | Marja Pirttinen | 1:13:42 | ||
431 | Joensuun Yliopiston US (383) | +27:33 | Tuija Lyytinen | 1:13:42 | ||
432 | Pihkaniskat 7 (424) | +27:34 | Eliisa Ryynänen | 1:13:43 | ||
433 | Suunta 2000 3 (411) | +27:38 | Leena Korteniemi | 1:13:47 | ||
434 | Lynx 7 (340) | +27:41 | Leena Packalen | 1:13:50 | ||
435 | Fiskarin Työväen Urheilijat (434) | +27:42 | Suvi-Anne Siimes | 1:13:51 | ||
436 | Hyvinkään Ponteva (307) | +27:56 | Tuula Ohramaa | 1:14:05 | ||
437 | Suomussalmen Rasti (329) | +28:04 | Jaana Rautiainen | 1:14:13 | ||
438 | IF Brahe (326) | +28:26 | Lise-Lott Knutar | 1:14:35 | ||
439 | Lappeen Riento 2 (146) | +29:11 | Susanna Tervo | 1:15:20 | ||
440 | Rastihaukat 3 (426) | +29:37 | Kirsi Portin | 1:15:46 | ||
441 | Someron Esa 2 (321) | +29:43 | Pirjo Karvonen | 1:15:52 | ||
442 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (473) | +29:50 | Hanna Ikonen | 1:15:59 | ||
443 | Skogslöparna (244) | +30:42 | Annica Sundeby | 1:16:51 | ||
444 | Kouvolan Rasti -72 (148) | +31:31 | Nina Hämäläinen | 1:17:40 | ||
445 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (303) | +32:13 | Anne Kataja | 1:18:22 | ||
446 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (218) | +32:26 | Mirva Rapo | 1:18:35 | ||
447 | Tarpian Suunta (266) | +32:27 | Tuija Olli | 1:18:36 | ||
448 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (363) | +32:32 | Katja Pajarinen | 1:18:41 | ||
449 | Salon Vilpas (443) | +32:33 | Kirsi Aaltonen | 1:18:42 | ||
450 | Espoon Suunta 7 (429) | +32:33 | Ritva Mikkonen | 1:18:42 | ||
451 | IF Brahe 3 (493) | +32:33 | Anna Sjöholm | 1:18:42 | ||
452 | Suunta 2000 2 (380) | +32:34 | Minna Partanen | 1:18:43 | ||
453 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (315) | +32:35 | Pirjo Pitkänen | 1:18:44 | ||
454 | Liedon Parma 4 (288) | +32:36 | Eija Suna | 1:18:45 | ||
455 | Hankasalmen Hanka 2 (409) | +32:41 | Minna Valkonen-Korhonen | 1:18:50 | ||
456 | Rasti-Jyry 4 (484) | +32:44 | Pirkko Norola | 1:18:53 | ||
457 | Paimion Rasti 5 (439) | +33:02 | Tiina Laaksonen | 1:19:11 | ||
458 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (354) | +33:34 | Liisa Kuvaja | 1:19:43 | ||
459 | Karkki-Rasti 3 (401) | +34:44 | Irma Tyysteri | 1:20:53 | ||
460 | OL-Bowlare (189) | +34:56 | Kaisu Paulanto | 1:21:05 | ||
461 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (457) | +35:58 | Tuula Immonen | 1:22:07 | ||
462 | Nurmeksen Sepot (311) | +36:56 | Kaisa Rönkkö | 1:23:05 | ||
463 | Olavin Rasti 3 (445) | +38:37 | Mirja Pasi | 1:24:46 | ||
464 | IF Sibbo Vargarna 4 (406) | +38:40 | Viola Skanster | 1:24:49 | ||
465 | Delta 9 (448) | +38:50 | Paula Honkavaara | 1:24:59 | ||
466 | Haparanda OK (177) | +40:01 | Mona Eskelinen | 1:26:10 | ||
467 | Puolangan Ryhti (485) | +40:59 | Tiina Köngäs | 1:27:08 | ||
468 | Outokummun Partio (480) | +45:11 | Tuula Kallio | 1:31:20 | ||
469 | Delta 7 (372) | +45:30 | Elina Lepistö | 1:31:39 | ||
470 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (435) | +45:31 | Ritva Oksanen | 1:31:40 | ||
471 | Delta 8 (438) | +46:43 | Raili Sallinen | 1:32:52 | ||
472 | IVOsport (440) | +49:17 | Kaisa Herola | 1:35:26 | ||
473 | Epilän Esa 3 (487) | +49:54 | Marja Niemi | 1:36:03 | ||
474 | Raisu Lumous (454) | +49:56 | Riikka Harjula | 1:36:05 | ||
475 | Oulun Tarmo 3 (469) | +50:12 | Kristiina Lehtosaari | 1:36:21 | ||
476 | Loimaan Jankko (355) | +50:18 | Mirja Valve | 1:36:27 | ||
477 | Hirvensalon Heitto 3 (287) | +50:23 | Riitta Suominen | 1:36:32 | ||
478 | Delta 10 (464) | +50:46 | Johanna Koskela | 1:36:55 | ||
479 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (389) | +51:18 | Johanna Niittymäki | 1:37:27 | ||
480 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet 3 (394) | +53:03 | Sirkka-Liisa Vehkaoja | 1:39:12 | ||
481 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (467) | +53:17 | Pirjo Pallaspuro | 1:39:26 | ||
482 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (474) | +1:06:26 | Helena Kouttu | 1:52:35 | ||
483 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (345) | +2:09:34 | Leena Matikainen | 2:55:43 | ||
Piikkiön Karhu (227) | keskeytti | Liisa Honkasaari | ||||
Keravan Urheilijat 5 (346) | hylätty | Eija Syrjälä | (2:30:23) | |||
Leppävaaran Sisu (115) | hylätty | Hanna Jokela | (1:10:07) |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki |