Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (2) | 5:18:12 | Mikko Vehmas | 1:01:10 | ||
2 | Tampereen Pyrintö (16) | +4:08 | Jari Kymäläinen | 1:04:42 | ||
3 | OK Hammaren (90) | +4:16 | Mikael Palmberg | 1:00:30 | ||
4 | OK Tyr (107) | +4:34 | Sixten Westlund | 1:06:06 | ||
5 | Ronneby OK (11) | +5:36 | Jon Engkvist | 1:02:02 | ||
6 | NTHI (4) | +6:05 | Harald Bakke | 1:02:45 | ||
7 | Trollhättans SOK (22) | +6:08 | Mats Kristiansson | 1:07:39 | ||
8 | OK Kolmården (33) | +6:14 | Ulf Ekelund | 1:08:06 | ||
9 | Sundsvalls OK (5) | +6:31 | Thomas Rex | 1:07:38 | ||
10 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (3) | +7:57 | Mika Ruuhiala | 1:04:38 | ||
11 | Kalevan Rasti (26) | +8:01 | Antti Tolonen | 1:02:42 | ||
12 | Oulun Tarmo (9) | +8:10 | Timo Torpo | 1:03:06 | ||
13 | Linköpings OK (69) | +8:11 | Örjan Pettersson | 1:09:42 | ||
14 | Espoon Suunta (13) | +8:22 | Sami Louekari | 1:04:56 | ||
15 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (8) | +9:06 | Fridolf Eskilsson | 1:03:45 | ||
16 | Vehkalahden Veikot (52) | +9:09 | Mikko Karhu | 1:02:32 | ||
17 | OK Roslagen (63) | +9:24 | Torbjörn Lännevall | 1:03:59 | ||
18 | Tullinge SK (54) | +9:44 | Björn Axelsson | 1:04:24 | ||
19 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (37) | +12:39 | Mika Venho | 1:02:14 | ||
20 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (10) | +12:41 | Mika Rantala | 1:05:52 | ||
21 | Delta 2 (66) | +12:42 | Mika Ahola | 1:06:09 | ||
22 | Eurajoen Veikot (92) | +12:48 | Petri Rintala | 1:01:34 | ||
23 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (55) | +12:50 | Kim Nylund | 1:02:04 | ||
24 | Halden SK (15) | +12:51 | Helmer Westlund | 1:02:20 | ||
25 | Solv (658) | +12:53 | Willi Mueller | 1:14:07 | ||
26 | Rastikarhut (47) | +12:55 | Pasi Mikkola | 1:06:34 | ||
27 | Steinkjer OK (669) | +12:57 | Trond Skjönsfjell | 1:06:40 | ||
28 | Turun Suunnistajat (1) | +13:02 | Jyrki Nieminen | 1:02:30 | ||
29 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (81) | +13:03 | Timo Narvinen | 1:07:53 | ||
30 | Anttolan Urheilijat (78) | +13:05 | Mikko Kosonen | 1:06:51 | ||
31 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (82) | +13:11 | Pekka Kittilä | 1:10:23 | ||
32 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (14) | +13:54 | Pasi Pikkarainen | 1:03:06 | ||
33 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (67) | +14:20 | Bo Granstedt | 1:16:01 | ||
34 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (1040) | +14:54 | Erik Bergkvist | 1:09:39 | ||
35 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (83) | +16:20 | Pasi Raukko | 1:05:40 | ||
36 | Pargas IF (28) | +16:30 | Fredrik Bergström | 1:05:49 | ||
37 | Pihkaniskat (62) | +16:50 | Jari Vesterinen | 1:06:08 | ||
38 | Ringsaker OL (12) | +20:31 | Arnfinn Andersen | 1:21:41 | ||
39 | Suunta-Sepot (95) | +21:24 | Timo Santamäki | 1:11:29 | ||
40 | Kangasala SK (44) | +21:27 | Pekka Ahonen | 1:10:40 | ||
41 | Lynx (21) | +21:28 | Janne Aumo | 1:05:29 | ||
42 | OK77 2 (79) | +21:39 | Jarmo Lindroos | 1:10:45 | ||
43 | IF Femman (20) | +21:50 | Thomas Hjerpe | 1:04:27 | ||
44 | Nydalens SK (17) | +23:08 | Tomas Eidsmo | 1:07:38 | ||
45 | Fredrikstad SK (49) | +23:18 | Erik Haug | 1:06:15 | ||
46 | Täby OK (35) | +23:22 | Johan Lundvall | 1:06:18 | ||
47 | IL Gular (30) | +25:13 | Thierry Matthey | 1:07:46 | ||
48 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (45) | +25:16 | Topi Soikkeli | 1:20:07 | ||
49 | Grycksbo IF (68) | +25:21 | Jonas Boström | 1:06:07 | ||
50 | FK Friskus-Varberg (150) | +25:26 | Bengt Johansson | 1:09:10 | ||
51 | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 (109) | +25:28 | Markku Keskitalo | 1:05:52 | ||
52 | Rasti 88 (194) | +25:30 | Jouni Jaarinen | 1:09:49 | ||
53 | Stora Tuna IK (686) | +26:02 | Christer Nilsson | 1:04:44 | ||
54 | OK Triangeln (53) | +26:03 | Jonny Larsson | 1:07:06 | ||
55 | Gävle OK (23) | +26:03 | Dan Norin | 1:06:04 | ||
56 | OK77 (19) | +26:04 | Henrik Broman | 1:06:35 | ||
57 | Rastivarsat (39) | +26:05 | Simo-Pekka Vennelä | 1:04:46 | ||
58 | IFK Göteborg (24) | +26:10 | Tord Hederskog | 59:49 | ||
59 | OK Ravinen (73) | +26:16 | Gunnar Elveljung | 1:00:12 | ||
60 | IFK Södertälje (6) | +26:16 | Magnus Grahn | 1:06:53 | ||
61 | IF Femman 2 (123) | +26:17 | Mikael Bäck | 1:01:35 | ||
62 | OK Tisaren (85) | +26:18 | Sören Sandin | 1:11:03 | ||
63 | Rasti-Kurikka (71) | +26:19 | Aku Nieminen | 1:20:01 | ||
64 | OK Södertörn (601) | +26:37 | Johan Sisell | 1:11:40 | ||
65 | Suunta-101 (76) | +26:40 | Jukka Rohula | 1:08:53 | ||
66 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (32) | +27:26 | Samuli Kyyrönen | 1:01:25 | ||
67 | Turun Metsänkävijät (130) | +27:31 | Pessi Liukkonen | 1:01:11 | ||
68 | IL Tyrving (94) | +27:50 | Espen Hoff | 1:08:37 | ||
69 | Koo-Vee (80) | +28:30 | Timo Koski | 1:01:44 | ||
70 | Tolered-Utby OL (112) | +28:30 | Maths Carlsson | 1:03:07 | ||
71 | Ärla IF (131) | +28:32 | Roy Fransson | 1:03:48 | ||
72 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (174) | +28:34 | Jouni Hujakka | 1:11:27 | ||
73 | IK Grane (411) | +28:41 | Jarle Ausland | 1:02:34 | ||
74 | Avesta OK (101) | +28:43 | Michael Engström | 1:03:15 | ||
75 | OK Orion (29) | +28:49 | Anders Håkansson | 1:11:01 | ||
76 | Ås IL (25) | +28:50 | Per Henning Bjerva | 1:02:50 | ||
77 | Lapuan Virkiä (105) | +28:55 | Harri Pajula | 1:18:11 | ||
78 | Akilles OK (60) | +29:53 | Leif Haajanen | 1:03:37 | ||
79 | Paimion Rasti (96) | +30:12 | Jukka Virtanen | 1:10:27 | ||
80 | Eksjö SOK (199) | +30:27 | Stefan Kullberg | 1:05:07 | ||
81 | OK Stigen (597) | +30:34 | Peter Asp | 1:05:32 | ||
82 | Hagaby GoIF (86) | +30:52 | Christer Alm | 1:08:20 | ||
83 | Sävedalens AIK (43) | +32:03 | Thomas Falck | 1:12:44 | ||
84 | IFK Lidingö (31) | +32:03 | Per Spik | 1:05:52 | ||
85 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (59) | +32:23 | Samuli Heino | 1:12:59 | ||
86 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (147) | +33:48 | Jukka Karhunen | 1:12:41 | ||
87 | Rasti-Nokia (1020) | +34:31 | Aki Nieminen | 1:08:17 | ||
88 | Järfälla OK (42) | +34:34 | Jörgen Ljungberg | 1:09:53 | ||
89 | Hestra IF (18) | +34:40 | Andreas Kallin | 1:16:50 | ||
90 | OK Kåre (87) | +34:58 | Roger Larsson | 1:15:40 | ||
91 | Nybro OK (511) | +34:59 | Håkan Petersson | 1:13:55 | ||
92 | Strängnäs-Malmby OL (40) | +34:59 | Lars-Erik Carlsson | 1:15:20 | ||
93 | Leksands OK (1125) | +35:13 | Patrik Söderkvist | 1:09:29 | ||
94 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (50) | +35:19 | Markku Piironen | 1:15:41 | ||
95 | SOIK Hellas (933) | +35:31 | Stefan Seo | 1:24:48 | ||
96 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (191) | +36:31 | Jyrki Nikkinen | 1:10:24 | ||
97 | Kils OK (48) | +36:43 | Mathias Axelsson | 1:02:46 | ||
98 | IFK Södertälje 2 (72) | +36:44 | Anders Lindqvist | 1:02:58 | ||
99 | OK Alehof (529) | +37:09 | Terje Andersson | 1:10:59 | ||
100 | Kovlands IF (189) | +37:18 | Anders Hedberg | 1:07:37 | ||
101 | FIF Hilleröd (203) | +38:01 | Simon Bourne | 1:08:39 | ||
102 | OK Ravinen 2 (975) | +38:02 | Dan Sandvik | 1:11:25 | ||
103 | Lynx 2 (99) | +38:07 | Antti Keinänen | 1:09:45 | ||
104 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (106) | +38:11 | Markku Hölsö | 1:04:06 | ||
105 | Vänersborgs SK (143) | +38:33 | Peter Westerberg | 1:09:57 | ||
106 | Uddevalla OK (705) | +38:35 | Mattias Johansson | 1:26:04 | ||
107 | IF Thor (419) | +38:48 | Per Ågren | 1:07:16 | ||
108 | Sonkajärven Pahka (236) | +39:43 | Pentti Shnoro | 1:14:14 | ||
109 | Västerbergslagens OL (708) | +39:48 | Jan Nordqvist | 1:03:04 | ||
110 | Hauhon Sisu (51) | +39:57 | Timo Suuriniemi | 1:06:08 | ||
111 | OK Nolaskogsarna (214) | +40:02 | Markus Frödin | 1:20:41 | ||
112 | Bredaryds SOK (57) | +40:03 | Tommy Ask | 1:14:06 | ||
113 | Nyköpings OK (75) | +40:09 | Dan Nilsson | 1:07:23 | ||
114 | Hyvinkään Rasti (65) | +40:18 | Janne Åberg | 1:14:36 | ||
115 | OK Botnia (118) | +41:00 | Mats Holm | 1:24:00 | ||
116 | Delta (27) | +41:02 | Ville Kujala | 1:04:29 | ||
117 | Pan Kristianstad (46) | +41:02 | Håkan Eriksson | 1:09:53 | ||
118 | Rastivarsat 2 (122) | +41:03 | Olli Hyyppä | 1:06:28 | ||
119 | Liedon Parma (159) | +41:04 | Janne Heininen | 1:15:27 | ||
120 | Nydalens SK 2 (959) | +41:28 | Lar Erik Halvorsen | 1:38:01 | ||
121 | OK Pan Århus (582) | +41:30 | Jacob Landsberg | 1:21:37 | ||
122 | Lunds OK (501) | +41:46 | Björn Ljungquist | 1:14:36 | ||
123 | Västerås SOK (115) | +41:51 | Martin Juhlin | 1:16:36 | ||
124 | Fredrikstad SK 2 (774) | +43:07 | Haakon Jacobsen | 1:09:34 | ||
125 | Lammin Säkiä (104) | +43:08 | Tapani Siivonen | 1:14:02 | ||
126 | OK Tyr 2 (982) | +43:09 | Anders Gudmundsson | 1:16:49 | ||
127 | Oulun Tarmo 2 (70) | +43:17 | Seppo Viippola | 1:17:46 | ||
128 | Domnarvets GoIF (166) | +43:22 | Kjell-Erik Kristianssen | 1:10:17 | ||
129 | Chalmers OL (135) | +43:24 | Niclas Johansson | 1:12:14 | ||
130 | Bäkkelagets SPK (41) | +43:34 | Björn Samuelsen | 1:18:02 | ||
131 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (74) | +44:15 | Timo Hämäläinen | 1:19:46 | ||
132 | OK Skogsfalken (586) | +44:26 | Håkan Jönsson | 1:12:39 | ||
133 | Delta 3 (176) | +45:34 | Kari Sallinen | 1:11:16 | ||
134 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (134) | +46:15 | Veli-Matti Rantio | 1:09:25 | ||
135 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (102) | +46:24 | Mika Virtanen | 1:04:27 | ||
136 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (58) | +46:26 | Mikko Vainio | 1:31:02 | ||
137 | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat (77) | +46:28 | Ville Mihl | 1:13:19 | ||
138 | IF Brahe (121) | +46:38 | Markus Porthin | 1:35:18 | ||
139 | Järfälla OK 2 (891) | +46:40 | Ola Bovallius | 1:14:24 | ||
140 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (142) | +46:54 | Esko Ylikangas | 1:03:31 | ||
141 | CISM-Poland (1130) | +47:00 | Tomasz Slusarszyk | 1:18:48 | ||
142 | Linköpings OK 2 (937) | +47:03 | Jan Bäckström | 1:09:17 | ||
143 | Tolered-Utby OL 2 (1060) | +47:05 | Patrik Martner | 1:15:09 | ||
144 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (1042) | +47:18 | Tomas Unander | 1:06:12 | ||
145 | Växjö OK (1099) | +47:29 | Anders Persson | 1:07:18 | ||
146 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (223) | +47:59 | Paavo Vesterinen | 1:23:12 | ||
147 | Kangasala SK 3 (173) | +48:02 | Tuomas Kivelä | 1:14:10 | ||
148 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (152) | +48:52 | Markku Heikka | 1:12:06 | ||
149 | IFK Lidingö 3 (877) | +49:00 | Lars Holmgård | 1:27:43 | ||
150 | Turebergs IF (704) | +49:02 | Rikard Heidenberg | 1:17:42 | ||
151 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (230) | +49:07 | Ilkka Peltola | 1:11:36 | ||
152 | Järla IF (288) | +49:16 | Torbjörn Engberg | 1:12:31 | ||
153 | Gävle OK 2 (783) | +49:34 | Anders Olsson | 1:20:59 | ||
154 | OK Österåker (188) | +49:39 | Staffan Bäckman | 1:11:58 | ||
155 | Väsby OK (1103) | +49:42 | Mårten Anterud | 1:16:26 | ||
156 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (91) | +49:44 | Raimo Summanen | 1:22:26 | ||
157 | SPK Freidig (133) | +49:46 | Even Angell Petersen | 1:10:22 | ||
158 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (187) | +49:52 | Pasi Ternola | 1:18:54 | ||
159 | OK Tranan (156) | +50:29 | Magnus Larsson | 1:19:26 | ||
160 | OK Värend GN (88) | +50:30 | Klas Karlsson | 1:04:34 | ||
161 | Malax IF (202) | +50:32 | Tommy Löfroth | 1:09:31 | ||
162 | Falköpings AIK (748) | +50:46 | Thomas Hjelt | 1:16:27 | ||
163 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (249) | +50:48 | Mikko Laurikkala | 1:21:54 | ||
164 | Gustavsbergs IF (103) | +50:51 | Jonas Haraldsson | 1:23:36 | ||
165 | OK Skeidi (168) | +52:09 | Inge Glittum | 1:18:10 | ||
166 | Espoon Suunta 2 (97) | +52:49 | Mikko Tanska | 1:08:46 | ||
167 | Nastolan Terä (153) | +53:00 | Reijo Kuoppala | 1:18:23 | ||
168 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (219) | +53:11 | Tapio Annala | 1:16:35 | ||
169 | IFK Göteborg 2 (875) | +53:17 | Tomas Pettersson | 1:07:41 | ||
170 | IF Sturla (212) | +53:27 | Håvard Halvorsen | 1:12:32 | ||
171 | Stigsökarna (671) | +53:55 | Stefan Haraldsson | 1:14:29 | ||
172 | Espoon Suunta 3 (127) | +53:57 | Janne Nuotio | 1:19:03 | ||
173 | Ludvika OK (493) | +54:09 | Anders Hellman | 1:27:03 | ||
174 | Pihkaniskat 2 (184) | +55:26 | Markku Mehtälä | 1:24:30 | ||
175 | Lappeen Riento (151) | +55:28 | Antti Kyckling | 1:27:06 | ||
176 | Asker SK (224) | +55:32 | Stein Erik Berthelsen | 1:14:38 | ||
177 | Vallentuna/Össeby OL (584) | +55:34 | Ove Näslund | 1:18:20 | ||
178 | Rasti-Jussit (157) | +55:43 | Hannu Lusa | 1:19:00 | ||
179 | Stord-Norway (7) | +56:33 | Lars-Inge Arnevik | 1:11:10 | ||
180 | Göteborg-Majorna OK (359) | +56:43 | Fredrik Larsson | 1:25:41 | ||
181 | Surahammars SOK (694) | +56:50 | Joakim Thornell | 1:25:12 | ||
182 | OK Roslagen 2 (220) | +57:12 | Pontus Gille | 1:08:53 | ||
183 | Söders OL (698) | +57:14 | Thomas Larsson | 1:13:10 | ||
184 | Indre Östfold OK (61) | +57:14 | Terje Granheim | 1:19:47 | ||
185 | Göingarna FK (294) | +57:17 | Martin Granqvist | 1:16:54 | ||
186 | IF Åland (306) | +57:19 | Jan Lehtinen | 1:05:22 | ||
187 | Köping-Kolsva OK (128) | +57:20 | Ronnie Brandberg | 1:11:20 | ||
188 | Eskilstunafors OL (1117) | +57:27 | Magnus Hellberg | 1:15:02 | ||
189 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (111) | +58:27 | Kari Salo | 1:13:00 | ||
190 | OK Linné (562) | +58:54 | Mattias Ehn | 1:21:19 | ||
191 | Modum OL (1126) | +59:15 | Lars Enerhaugen | 1:38:08 | ||
192 | Juvan Urheilijat (126) | +59:22 | Terho Väisänen | 1:15:53 | ||
193 | Delta 5 (270) | +59:29 | Risto Wessman | 1:13:49 | ||
194 | Suunta 2000 (100) | +59:35 | Mikko Vapa | 1:14:16 | ||
195 | OK Njudung (575) | +59:37 | Clas Löfqvist | 1:09:56 | ||
196 | Valkeakosken Haka (116) | +59:39 | Toni Venäläinen | 1:11:15 | ||
197 | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 2 (198) | +59:42 | Heikki Liukku | 1:25:42 | ||
198 | OK Hällen (548) | +59:48 | Mikael Söderholm | 1:08:42 | ||
199 | Sarpsborg OL (641) | +1:00:00 | Öystein Jensen | 1:16:17 | ||
200 | Rånäs OK (618) | +1:00:06 | Erik Nilsson | 1:19:30 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |