< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki |
801 | Pekolan Isku (993) | +6:25:25 | Jarmo Kopra | 3:49:46 | ||
802 | Salon Viesti 3 (782) | +6:25:45 | Arto Laaksonen | 2:19:33 | ||
803 | IK Örnen (847) | +6:27:47 | Jyrki Mononen | 2:50:41 | ||
804 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (828) | +6:27:57 | Aarne Virtanen | 2:52:47 | ||
805 | Nilsiän Nujakka 2 (674) | +6:28:09 | Matti Heikkinen | 3:02:17 | ||
806 | TA NMKY (1048) | +6:28:11 | Arsi Veikkolainen | 2:24:37 | ||
807 | Askolan Urheilijat (741) | +6:28:17 | Jarno Saarela | 2:17:23 | ||
808 | Mesikämmenet 3 (546) | +6:28:58 | Juha Penttinen | 1:59:43 | ||
809 | Kauhajoen Karhu 3 (487) | +6:28:59 | Matti Viinikka | 3:04:26 | ||
810 | Pälkäneen Lukko 2 (789) | +6:29:40 | Jarmo Aho | 2:34:47 | ||
811 | Mikkelin Suunnistajat 4 (643) | +6:30:54 | Juha Almonnoro | 2:20:24 | ||
812 | Rasti-Jyry 4 (1017) | +6:30:57 | Timo Glad | 2:29:18 | ||
813 | Pihkaniskat 10 (996) | +6:31:33 | Seppo Kinnari | 2:04:10 | ||
814 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (787) | +6:31:59 | Erkki Sabel | 2:24:07 | ||
815 | Espoon Tapiot 2 (860) | +6:31:59 | Matti Toppari | 2:36:17 | ||
816 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 6 (899) | +6:31:59 | Tapio Laurila | 2:51:13 | ||
817 | Kangasala SK 9 (675) | +6:32:12 | Raimo Seppänen | 2:28:39 | ||
818 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (1010) | +6:32:33 | Tapio Idman | 3:09:10 | ||
819 | Pihkaniskat 9 (809) | +6:32:34 | Pertti Ryynänen | 2:50:52 | ||
820 | Ylä-Savon Rasti 2 (632) | +6:33:02 | Erno Tenhunen | 2:23:33 | ||
821 | Alavieskan Viri (761) | +6:33:05 | Hannu Huhtakangas | 2:37:36 | ||
822 | Urjalan Urheilijat 2 (624) | +6:33:58 | Antti Mikkola | 2:23:28 | ||
823 | Lammin Säkiä 4 (824) | +6:34:07 | Timo Raja-Ahde | 2:27:59 | ||
824 | IF Brahe 3 (506) | +6:34:41 | Tore Högnäs | 2:13:01 | ||
825 | Tarpian Suunta 3 (1055) | +6:35:31 | Aimo Virkki | 2:11:51 | ||
826 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (1079) | +6:35:52 | Marko Ukkola | 3:03:59 | ||
827 | Suunta-Veikot 2 (1046) | +6:36:16 | Ari Immonen | 2:37:14 | ||
828 | Sippurasti 4 (654) | +6:36:30 | Tapio Haikonen | 3:05:14 | ||
829 | Rastivarsat 6 (1028) | +6:37:44 | Erkki Kilpinen | 2:44:23 | ||
830 | Fiskarin Työväen Urheilijat 2 (1122) | +6:39:08 | Veikko Paulin | 2:50:56 | ||
831 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (892) | +6:39:29 | Jouko Torvikoski | 2:57:20 | ||
832 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 3 (810) | +6:40:31 | Olli Ylijoki | 2:52:18 | ||
833 | OK Terjärv 2 (821) | +6:40:36 | Mats-Johan Smedjebacka | 2:21:04 | ||
834 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (804) | +6:40:43 | Kalevi Uusivuori | 3:22:31 | ||
835 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (536) | +6:41:31 | Markku Korpela | 3:03:22 | ||
836 | Delta 13 (757) | +6:43:50 | Janne Nevalainen | 2:51:37 | ||
837 | AW-Suunta (812) | +6:44:14 | Jerry Morelius | 2:27:15 | ||
838 | Mikkelin Suunnistajat 5 (677) | +6:44:21 | Eino Haikonen | 2:57:00 | ||
839 | IVOsport 2 (766) | +6:45:49 | Pekka Malkki | 2:19:38 | ||
840 | Mustalammen Pallo (950) | +6:45:52 | Tommi Kontunen | 3:33:04 | ||
841 | Olavin Rasti 2 (713) | +6:46:23 | Pekka Vilska | 2:37:24 | ||
842 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat 2 (1011) | +6:46:41 | Raimo Hulmi | 2:50:49 | ||
843 | Suunta-101 7 (572) | +6:47:28 | Jorma Harjula | 2:50:46 | ||
844 | Järvenpään Hiihtoseura (718) | +6:48:31 | Risto Räihä | 2:37:40 | ||
845 | Taivalkosken Kuohu (447) | +6:48:48 | Pentti Sainsalo | 2:25:50 | ||
846 | Päijät-Rasti 3 (796) | +6:49:10 | Ari-Matti Pyyhtiä | 2:51:28 | ||
847 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (927) | +6:49:24 | Seppo Tuomisto | 2:36:20 | ||
848 | Someron Esa 2 (648) | +6:49:27 | Taisto Kosonen | 2:51:24 | ||
849 | Karstulan Kiva (515) | +6:50:23 | Juhani Välimäki | 3:34:01 | ||
850 | IFK Norrköping (525) | +6:50:46 | Fredrik Söderberg | 3:21:26 | ||
851 | Espoon Suunta 9 (767) | +6:50:51 | Mikko Kara | 3:14:19 | ||
852 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (823) | +6:51:44 | Jukka Pyhättö | 2:33:05 | ||
853 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (577) | +6:52:49 | Kari Rauhala | 3:03:10 | ||
854 | Pulkkilan Ponsi (785) | +6:53:21 | Klaus Nevala | 2:57:19 | ||
855 | Laukaan Urheilijat 2 (935) | +6:53:22 | Tauno Tammela | 2:49:39 | ||
856 | Raision Kuula 2 (610) | +6:55:55 | Matti Aalto | 3:07:52 | ||
857 | Porvoon Urheilijat 3 (1005) | +6:57:22 | Harri Vesterbacka | 2:57:26 | ||
858 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (751) | +6:57:41 | Timo Laine | 3:33:36 | ||
859 | Eksymä 360 (811) | +6:58:07 | Juha Salopelto | 3:33:31 | ||
860 | Espoon Suunta 10 (770) | +6:59:02 | Jyrki Rinta-Jouppi | 2:29:57 | ||
861 | Laitasaaren Veto (625) | +6:59:12 | Jarkko Hepokangas | 2:19:45 | ||
862 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 4 (903) | +6:59:25 | Markku Kauraaho | 2:36:49 | ||
863 | Tampereen Puhelinosuuskunta (1052) | +6:59:33 | Jorma Syrjänen | 2:24:20 | ||
864 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (807) | +7:00:25 | Heikki Susimaa | 3:28:54 | ||
865 | CISM-Slovenia (1110) | +7:01:10 | . | 2:36:02 | ||
866 | Paimion Rasti 6 (758) | +7:01:51 | Jouko Kauttonen | 2:57:25 | ||
867 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (769) | +7:04:38 | Jari Oksanen | 2:16:42 | ||
868 | Hyytiälän Urheilijat (798) | +7:05:10 | Ilkka Korpela | 3:04:42 | ||
869 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (706) | +7:06:21 | Annsi Rautiainen | 2:57:11 | ||
870 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (613) | +7:06:33 | Olli Saarinen | 2:46:34 | ||
871 | Polytekn. Urheiluseura (666) | +7:10:13 | Matti Mannonen | 2:51:35 | ||
872 | YLEn Suunta (940) | +7:10:37 | Lennart Koskinen | 2:48:09 | ||
873 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 9 (858) | +7:11:11 | Juha Peltotalo | 2:24:07 | ||
874 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (646) | +7:12:03 | Olli Saarinen | 4:03:22 | ||
875 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (904) | +7:12:09 | Sampo Oja | 2:35:36 | ||
876 | Alta OL (587) | +7:13:02 | Gunnar Iversen | 3:47:53 | ||
877 | Kiikoisten Kirma (908) | +7:14:47 | Markku Kaistamo | 2:18:59 | ||
878 | Taipalsaaren Veikot (788) | +7:16:30 | Markku Taurama | 2:09:54 | ||
879 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (808) | +7:16:53 | Markku Rantakylä | 2:19:24 | ||
880 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset 2 (778) | +7:17:49 | Timo Holm | 3:33:29 | ||
881 | Loimaan Jankko (471) | +7:17:55 | Heikki Valve | 2:37:16 | ||
882 | Santahaminan Varusk.Urh. 3 (547) | +7:18:53 | Pertti Enlund | 2:38:38 | ||
883 | Salon Vilpas 2 (850) | +7:20:08 | Heikki Kivioja | 2:19:22 | ||
884 | Porin Seudun Suunnistajat (627) | +7:21:45 | Seppo Heino | 2:41:45 | ||
885 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (716) | +7:22:44 | Arto Jokinen | 2:23:39 | ||
886 | Haukiputaan Heitto (656) | +7:23:19 | Pasi Lalli | 2:36:01 | ||
887 | Rasti-Jussit 5 (1015) | +7:24:15 | Anssi Raittila | 3:04:13 | ||
888 | Lahden Taimi (930) | +7:25:23 | Pasi Huhtinen | 2:01:58 | ||
889 | Stormin Teräs (615) | +7:25:33 | Markku Kulmala | 2:24:15 | ||
890 | Timberjack (1059) | +7:26:16 | Vilho Nuutinen | 3:14:16 | ||
891 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (859) | +7:27:33 | Markku Rissanen | 2:38:21 | ||
892 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (549) | +7:28:12 | Antti Muilu | 3:16:13 | ||
893 | Dialogos Team (744) | +7:28:37 | Matti Paananen | 2:51:23 | ||
894 | Rasti-Jyry 5 (1018) | +7:29:33 | Kari Halinen | 3:04:00 | ||
895 | Laihian Liitto-Urheilijat 3 (856) | +7:29:49 | Eino Rajala | 2:19:17 | ||
896 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (655) | +7:30:27 | Juha Ojala | 2:37:32 | ||
897 | Hanhelan Veljekset (814) | +7:31:51 | Pentti Hanhela | 3:06:15 | ||
898 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (986) | +7:32:51 | Riku Kopra | 3:04:22 | ||
899 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 8 (802) | +7:33:27 | Heikki Itkonen | 3:22:05 | ||
900 | Maanpuolustusopisto (945) | +7:34:11 | Juha Olli | 4:18:41 | ||
901 | Kaakonrasti 2 (895) | +7:34:20 | Mika Tasa | 2:51:15 | ||
902 | Kuoreveden Kärki 2 (733) | +7:35:19 | Aarne Pohjanharju | 3:14:12 | ||
903 | OK Botnia 5 (545) | +7:35:37 | Johan Rasmus | 2:51:42 | ||
904 | Santahaminan Varusk.Urh. 6 (1096) | +7:36:52 | Tommi Lappalainen | 2:29:44 | ||
905 | Lynx 8 (941) | +7:38:43 | Erkki Manninen | 3:05:20 | ||
906 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiuss. (1003) | +7:39:19 | Matti Mannonen | 2:36:13 | ||
907 | Juvan Urheilijat 3 (636) | +7:39:25 | Ari-Pekka Sihvonen | 3:03:20 | ||
908 | Oulun Tarmo 4 (612) | +7:40:16 | Heikki Ylikukkonen | 2:28:00 | ||
909 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (862) | +7:42:33 | Tapani Torpo | 2:30:11 | ||
910 | Länsi-Saimaan Rasti (599) | +7:43:20 | Timo Torniainen | 2:47:34 | ||
911 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (857) | +7:46:14 | Jaakko Virtanen | 2:46:46 | ||
912 | Nordlamex (776) | +7:49:29 | Jarmo Lomppi | 2:38:09 | ||
913 | Sulkavan Urheilijat-41 (1100) | +7:50:56 | Esa Repo | 3:09:07 | ||
914 | Helsingin Taxi Team (831) | +7:51:19 | Pentti Vaittinen | 2:37:59 | ||
915 | Artjärven Ahjo (820) | +7:52:02 | Mauno Siren | 2:29:31 | ||
916 | Pohjois-Karjalan Metsälaut. (1002) | +7:52:40 | Pekka Lihavainen | 3:03:23 | ||
917 | Ky-Sport (926) | +7:53:34 | Oula Korja | 2:51:27 | ||
918 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (846) | +7:54:07 | Raimo Salo | 2:51:01 | ||
919 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (819) | +7:54:09 | Jouko Kapanen | 2:38:09 | ||
920 | NMP Roamers 2 (956) | +7:56:11 | Rauno Aalto | 2:49:23 | ||
921 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (1053) | +7:56:34 | Samuli Saarikko | 2:20:32 | ||
922 | Suomusjärven Sisu 4 (1043) | +7:57:28 | Tuomas Parttimaa | 3:50:53 | ||
923 | Delta 12 (725) | +7:57:48 | Simo Havukorpi | 2:59:07 | ||
924 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (742) | +7:58:00 | Seppo Nisula | 3:08:23 | ||
925 | Vallan Suunta (753) | +7:59:55 | Reijo Saine | 2:53:03 | ||
926 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (890) | +8:00:24 | Raimo Lehto | 2:47:39 | ||
927 | Akilles OK 6 (729) | +8:02:31 | Kim Ahl | 3:05:39 | ||
928 | Rasti-Reipas 2 (1025) | +8:02:33 | Risto Kangas | 2:51:10 | ||
929 | Delta 11 (672) | +8:05:26 | Matti Hult | 2:59:30 | ||
930 | Pyttis IK (700) | +8:06:54 | Marcus Malm | 2:36:08 | ||
931 | Rastiketut 3 (724) | +8:08:27 | Jani Ala-Salmi | 3:09:31 | ||
932 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1083) | +8:10:14 | Toivo Valkonen | 2:33:14 | ||
933 | VR-U Hyvinkää 2 (1085) | +8:14:33 | Matti Talja | 3:05:28 | ||
934 | OK Flygpojkarna (849) | +8:15:13 | Juha Tiilikka | 3:11:53 | ||
935 | Rastikarhut 6 (835) | +8:15:50 | Taavi Härkönen | 2:57:21 | ||
936 | Rengon Syke (721) | +8:17:48 | Markku Viinikka | 2:51:05 | ||
937 | Pihkaniskat 11 (997) | +8:23:17 | Markku Helkiö | 2:29:46 | ||
938 | Liivin Tuki (826) | +8:23:49 | Jari Kaikkonen | 2:48:03 | ||
939 | Rastihaukat 3 (851) | +8:26:35 | Heikki Kauppinen | 3:14:47 | ||
940 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 3 (838) | +8:26:42 | Eino Mäkelä | 3:33:19 | ||
941 | Lammin Säkiä 5 (931) | +8:28:03 | Ossi Hakkarainen | 2:51:16 | ||
942 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 3 (925) | +8:29:39 | Esko Pulkkinen | 2:36:59 | ||
943 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (818) | +8:30:27 | Juha Karvonen | 3:35:12 | ||
944 | Kangasala SK 10 (775) | +8:32:05 | Lauri Niemelä | 3:04:46 | ||
945 | Oulun Metsäoppilaitos (988) | +8:33:13 | Jukka Tikkanen | 2:51:06 | ||
946 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (923) | +8:35:06 | Risto Kuoksa | 2:43:53 | ||
947 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (936) | +8:35:14 | Tero Kynäslahti | 2:12:16 | ||
948 | OK Södertörn 3 (979) | +8:35:25 | Sören Ohlsson | 2:56:52 | ||
949 | Hiidenkiertäjät (680) | +8:38:35 | Onni Koski | 2:13:47 | ||
950 | Lievestuoreen Kisa 2 (763) | +8:39:06 | Tauno Pitkänen | 2:38:02 | ||
951 | Auran Vannas 2 (840) | +8:40:05 | Mauri Repo | 4:00:23 | ||
952 | IVOsport 3 (887) | +8:41:44 | Arto Heikkinen | 2:27:21 | ||
953 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (699) | +8:48:49 | Viljo Kääriäinen | 3:03:03 | ||
954 | Hyytiälän Urheilijat 2 (864) | +8:52:37 | Olli-Pekka Jalonen | 2:34:00 | ||
955 | Teepakki (1057) | +8:53:03 | Kalle Passoja | 2:48:10 | ||
956 | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 5 (834) | +8:56:12 | Harri Tiainen | 2:20:07 | ||
957 | Someron Esa 3 (779) | +8:59:58 | Lasse Näykki | 3:04:20 | ||
958 | Lehtimäen Jyske (836) | +9:04:07 | Risto Ala-Mattinen | 2:48:26 | ||
959 | Sauvon Urheilijat (780) | +9:06:34 | Marko Himanen | 2:14:09 | ||
960 | Hollolan Urheilijat-46 3 (842) | +9:08:06 | Juha Tuominen | 2:11:17 | ||
961 | Polytekn. Us./HAUReVA (853) | +9:11:32 | Mikko Iso-Tryykkäri | 2:25:51 | ||
962 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 4 (886) | +9:13:45 | Pertti Lehtosalo | 2:51:59 | ||
963 | Porvoon Urheilijat 2 (1004) | +9:14:20 | Tapani Heikkuri | 2:43:09 | ||
964 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 8 (1009) | +9:16:44 | Vesa Kaipainen | 3:04:40 | ||
965 | RAPSU 2 (871) | +9:21:09 | Aimo Rauma | 2:20:43 | ||
966 | OK Kampen 2 (967) | +9:23:42 | Ville Jauhiainen | 2:36:59 | ||
967 | Abloy (722) | +9:24:22 | Kari Pöyhönen | 3:34:52 | ||
968 | Varpaisjärven Vire (732) | +9:30:09 | Jouko Vatanen | 2:28:10 | ||
969 | Kairankiertäjät (896) | +9:35:54 | Timo Malaska | 2:31:17 | ||
970 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (1019) | +9:38:22 | Esa Lehtinen | 2:57:53 | ||
971 | Tapiola Yhtiöt (1054) | +9:46:33 | Erkki Kautto | 3:22:34 | ||
972 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat 2 (752) | +9:53:17 | Heimo Meriö | 2:37:48 | ||
973 | RAPSU 3 (1012) | +10:01:05 | Juho Svenn | 3:35:27 | ||
974 | Helsingin Latu (795) | +10:05:26 | Kalle Hagros | 2:45:23 | ||
975 | Ylistaron Alapään NS (866) | +10:06:07 | Antti Hölsö | 2:53:13 | ||
976 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 6 (921) | +10:08:07 | Jukka Kaukola | 2:50:52 | ||
977 | Kangasala SK 11 (799) | +10:12:09 | Perttu Valaja | 3:21:40 | ||
978 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (764) | +10:22:48 | Pentti Kela | 3:06:26 | ||
979 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (1097) | +10:39:59 | Timo Saikkonen | 3:23:23 | ||
980 | Kauhajoen Karhu 4 (901) | +11:03:36 | Kaarlo Eno | 2:46:37 | ||
981 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 4 (1071) | +11:09:19 | Jarmo Hokkanen | 3:10:47 | ||
982 | Datex (743) | +11:12:49 | Markku Kortteisto | 2:36:12 | ||
983 | Peltosalmen Maaseutuopisto (994) | +11:19:36 | Miika Kajanus | 2:34:23 | ||
984 | PSK Kupla (1006) | +11:27:07 | Tommi Verho | 2:36:29 | ||
985 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 3 (902) | +11:39:45 | Hannu Virkkala | 2:37:17 | ||
986 | Kiukaisten Urheilijat (911) | +11:48:08 | Juha Valtanen | 2:51:10 | ||
987 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (873) | +13:11:12 | Olli Herrala | 4:18:50 | ||
988 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1008) | +13:42:43 | Juha Kujala | 3:33:24 | ||
989 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura 2 (1095) | +18:42:48 | Janne Herrala | 4:18:40 | ||
Bromma-Vällingby SK (124) | keskeytti | David Hedberg | ||||
Valkealan Varuskunnan Urh. (1080) | keskeytti | Mikko Innanen | ||||
Elimäen Vauhti (645) | keskeytti | Kari Vainikainen | ||||
Espoon Suunta 4 (248) | keskeytti | Jorma Saarinen | ||||
Rastikarhut 7 (1026) | keskeytti | Antti Tuominen | ||||
Kongliga Orienteringsteknol (915) | keskeytti | Jonas Stenberg | ||||
OK Skogsfalken (586) | keskeytti | Martin Söderberg | ||||
Nurmeksen Sepot 3 (868) | hylätty | Martti Linna | ||||
Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (567) | hylätty | Harri Kauppinen | (2:24:25) | |||
Köping-Kolsva OK (128) | hylätty | Martin Sadilek | (1:42:00) | |||
Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (191) | hylätty | Jere Laurila | (1:51:04) | |||
Liedon Parma 3 (292) | hylätty | Juhani Heinonen | (2:33:43) | |||
Koneen Kerho (914) | hylätty | Veikko Virtanen | (3:37:39) | |||
Oriveden Ponnistus (341) | hylätty | Reijo Kuosmanen | (2:24:02) | |||
Turun Suunnistajat 3 (170) | hylätty | Janne Niittymäki | (1:55:01) | |||
Hinnerjoen Yritys (556) | hylätty | Simo Valtanen | (1:53:43) | |||
Tullinge SK 3 (1063) | hylätty | Peter Andersson | (1:54:32) | |||
Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (412) | hylätty | Olli Hyyppä | (2:27:36) | |||
Epilän Esa 2 (737) | hylätty | Ossi Varis | (1:20:55) | |||
Rastikarhut 5 (696) | hylätty | Pertti Eurén | (2:43:24) | |||
Oulun Yliopiston US 2 (845) | hylätty | Jukka Romppainen | (1:33:47) | |||
SPK Wing OK (317) | hylätty | Svein Erik Bratsberg | (1:46:34) | |||
OK Peko (1111) | hylätty | Marcus Kirotar | (1:43:20) | |||
IK Örnen 2 (882) | hylätty | Ville Mantere | (3:12:25) | |||
Vantaan Sähkölaitos (1081) | hylätty | Esko Keskinen | (3:03:34) | |||
Virtain-Ruoveden Suunn. 2 (865) | hylätty | Tapani Heinonen | (1:59:57) | |||
Ringsaker OL 2 (148) | hylätty | Gudbrand Lien | (1:57:29) | |||
O.T.O. (1098) | hylätty | Morgan Liljebäck | (1:59:24) | |||
Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (1082) | hylätty | Martti Pihlajamaa | (2:39:58) |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki |