Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | Halden SK (11) | 5:09:41 | Petter Thoresen | 42:11 | ||
2 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (10) | +7 | Fridolf Eskilsson | 43:29 | ||
3 | Fredrikstad SK (21) | +16 | Henrik Ottesen | 41:13 | ||
4 | IFK Göteborg (25) | +17 | Flemming Jörgensen | 42:04 | ||
5 | IFK Södertälje (29) | +21 | Pontus Jonsson | 44:25 | ||
6 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (8) | +1:43 | Marko Pitkänen | 47:28 | ||
7 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (4) | +1:58 | Mikko Vehmas | 43:07 | ||
8 | Turun Suunnistajat (5) | +2:02 | Ville Repo | 43:13 | ||
9 | Suunta-101 (34) | +2:09 | Janne Kempas | 45:32 | ||
10 | Sundsvalls OK (7) | +4:01 | Lars Pettersson | 45:57 | ||
11 | Delta (60) | +5:07 | Jonne Lakanen | 47:06 | ||
12 | Anttolan Urheilijat (33) | +5:27 | Marko Haapiainen | 43:36 | ||
13 | Nydalens SK 2 (105) | +5:37 | Tomas Eldsmo | 43:34 | ||
14 | Tampereen Pyrintö (17) | +5:40 | Reijo Viitanen | 43:50 | ||
15 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (9) | +6:05 | Michail Mamleev | 41:09 | ||
16 | NTHI (1) | +6:08 | Jan Tore Ludvigsen | 44:14 | ||
17 | Pihkaniskat (15) | +7:22 | Ivars Zagars | 45:27 | ||
18 | Kalevan Rasti (30) | +7:23 | Ville Halonen | 45:40 | ||
19 | IFK Lidingö SOK (53) | +7:31 | Casper Giding | 44:27 | ||
20 | Hyvinkään Rasti (78) | +7:35 | Esa Niinimäki | 45:39 | ||
21 | Turun Metsänkävijät (45) | +7:37 | Pessi Liukkunen | 45:51 | ||
22 | Delta 2 (87) | +8:44 | Jani Lakanen | 46:54 | ||
23 | IF Femman (55) | +8:45 | Peter Ivars | 43:25 | ||
24 | OK Denseln (347) | +9:26 | Håkan Malmström | 44:41 | ||
25 | OK Ravinen (99) | +9:28 | Robert Wallsten | 44:36 | ||
26 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (126) | +9:32 | Jussi Silvennoinen | 47:27 | ||
27 | Vehkalahden Veikot (22) | +9:42 | Vesa Forsblom | 44:40 | ||
28 | OK Orion (58) | +9:44 | Peter Andersson | 47:50 | ||
29 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (20) | +9:46 | Mika Rantala | 45:04 | ||
30 | OK77 (19) | +9:55 | Jan Wasström | 47:55 | ||
31 | Pan Kristianstad (97) | +9:57 | Per Åke Nilsson | 44:59 | ||
32 | Kangasala SK (57) | +10:11 | Ari Heinola | 44:54 | ||
33 | FK Friskus-Varberg (51) | +10:15 | Jens Thorild | 48:13 | ||
34 | Lynx (28) | +10:21 | Ville Sundberg | 47:21 | ||
35 | Pargas IF (16) | +10:26 | Markku Virtala | 45:04 | ||
36 | Suunta-101 2 (133) | +11:04 | Jarkko Liuha | 45:20 | ||
37 | Espoon Suunta 2 (101) | +11:29 | Ilkka Karhu | 49:25 | ||
38 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (39) | +11:50 | Jukka Pohjonen | 46:23 | ||
39 | Nydalens SK (31) | +11:52 | Pål Skogedal | 44:23 | ||
40 | Gävle OK (26) | +11:54 | Ingemar Stålberg | 46:08 | ||
41 | Fredrikstad SK 2 (94) | +11:56 | Dag Björneröd | 46:15 | ||
42 | OK Hammaren (13) | +12:09 | Henrik Björk | 49:01 | ||
43 | OK Stigen (83) | +12:11 | Rickhard Simonsson | 50:05 | ||
44 | Rastikarhut (32) | +12:31 | Pasi Mikkola | 50:30 | ||
45 | Keravan Urheilijat (154) | +12:36 | Antti Virsu | 49:30 | ||
46 | Oulun Tarmo (6) | +12:49 | Teuvo Heimonen | 44:10 | ||
47 | Grycksbo IF (71) | +12:54 | Urban Andre | 45:20 | ||
48 | Trollhättans SOK (14) | +12:58 | Preben Jörgensen | 47:13 | ||
49 | Espoon Suunta (18) | +13:40 | Janne Hartman | 45:02 | ||
50 | OK Kolmården (2) | +15:12 | Johan Näsman | 44:59 | ||
51 | Nybro OK (130) | +15:21 | Johan Karlsson | 50:13 | ||
52 | Koo-Vee 2 (155) | +15:25 | Jukka Reunamäki | 52:46 | ||
53 | IF Thor (54) | +15:26 | Conny Forsberg | 47:41 | ||
54 | Stora Tuna IK (64) | +15:32 | Christer Nilsson | 45:27 | ||
55 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (46) | +15:37 | Tero Viljanen | 45:31 | ||
56 | Ås IL (44) | +16:03 | Knut Harald Hylleseth | 46:53 | ||
57 | Hirvensalon Heitto (451) | +16:25 | Mika Rostedt | 51:14 | ||
58 | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat (85) | +17:49 | Jari Kapanen | 51:17 | ||
59 | Rasti-Hyry (241) | +18:02 | Veli-Matti Lähdesmäki | 49:06 | ||
60 | Lapuan Virkiä (80) | +18:22 | Harri Pajula | 50:36 | ||
61 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (121) | +18:25 | Sami Takaluoma | 47:09 | ||
62 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (199) | +18:27 | Timo Jaska | 46:46 | ||
63 | Linköpings OK (23) | +18:29 | Håkan Ohlsson | 48:17 | ||
64 | Eurajoen Veikot (41) | +18:55 | Ari Anttas | 46:44 | ||
65 | Ronneby OK (24) | +19:00 | Thomas Johannesson | 47:24 | ||
66 | OK Tyr (3) | +19:02 | Johan Stensson | 44:44 | ||
67 | OK Roslagen (12) | +19:19 | Ove Rådberg | 46:14 | ||
68 | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 (92) | +20:42 | Pekka Nyman | 50:01 | ||
69 | Bäkkelagets SPK (68) | +20:47 | Andreas Aabel | 50:33 | ||
70 | SOIK Hellas (66) | +20:52 | Jörgen Retsloff | 49:23 | ||
71 | Oulun NMKY (228) | +20:55 | Matti Nummi | 50:44 | ||
72 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (50) | +20:56 | Kristian Kuokkanen | 47:35 | ||
73 | I.L.Imås (610) | +20:58 | Trygve Holla | 50:35 | ||
74 | Hagaby GoIF (93) | +20:59 | Ulf Hallmén | 48:49 | ||
75 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (90) | +21:00 | Juhani Heikkinen | 50:47 | ||
76 | Tullinge SK (36) | +21:04 | Johan Persson | 47:35 | ||
77 | IF Brahe (124) | +21:13 | Dan Stenlund | 50:44 | ||
78 | Paimion Rasti (69) | +21:15 | Aki Rauhansalo | 52:08 | ||
79 | Indre Östfold OK (151) | +21:25 | Kent Vidar Kopperud | 49:41 | ||
80 | Liedon Parma (100) | +21:28 | Jukka Kapanen | 48:13 | ||
81 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (178) | +21:42 | Eero-Pekka Lonka | 51:06 | ||
82 | Bredaryds SOK (89) | +21:57 | Rickard Svensson | 47:48 | ||
83 | Hauhon Sisu (91) | +22:04 | Timo Suuriniemi | 46:30 | ||
84 | Hestra IF (65) | +22:07 | Lars Norrby | 46:22 | ||
85 | OK Triangeln (38) | +22:42 | Ulf Jansson | 56:12 | ||
86 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (37) | +22:46 | Henrik Tala | 51:04 | ||
87 | NTHI 2 (110) | +23:24 | Torstein Hole | 50:14 | ||
88 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (152) | +24:51 | Tapio Nieminen | 57:17 | ||
89 | Skellefteå OK (549) | +24:55 | Kristofer Isacsson | 53:16 | ||
90 | Västerås SOK (125) | +25:05 | Anders Österlund | 52:51 | ||
91 | Vänersborgs SK (82) | +25:13 | Jonas Gustafsson | 51:48 | ||
92 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (159) | +25:16 | Jarno Pukema | 50:57 | ||
93 | Tolered-Utby OL (142) | +25:35 | Anders Johansson | 52:23 | ||
94 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (74) | +25:37 | Henrik Sandahl | 59:08 | ||
95 | Asker SK (153) | +26:29 | Öyvind Due Trier | 45:35 | ||
96 | Suomusjärven Sisu (167) | +26:49 | Mikko Mäkirinne | 53:01 | ||
97 | Ringsaker OL (47) | +26:51 | Gunbrand Lien | 51:00 | ||
98 | Lynx 2 (96) | +27:04 | Tuomas Niemi | 45:25 | ||
99 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (61) | +27:14 | Petri Asikainen | 52:51 | ||
100 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (242) | +27:15 | Pekka Kiljunen | 52:55 | ||
101 | Uddevalla OK (112) | +27:17 | Frans Andersson | 55:02 | ||
102 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (132) | +27:36 | Mika Virtanen | 53:30 | ||
103 | Sippurasti (141) | +28:06 | Simo Suutari | 50:27 | ||
104 | IK Grane (73) | +28:10 | Jonn Are Myhren | 52:23 | ||
105 | Värend GN (139) | +28:29 | Sven Lundgren | 47:26 | ||
106 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (148) | +28:38 | Marko Määttälä | 52:08 | ||
107 | OK Nyköpings (1072) | +28:39 | Per Andersson | 47:44 | ||
108 | Kangasala SK 2 (134) | +28:58 | Kalle Viitanen | 50:34 | ||
109 | Kauhajoen Karhu (254) | +29:31 | Seppo Hämäläinen | 55:10 | ||
110 | Rasti E4 (140) | +29:41 | Harri Mehto | 48:44 | ||
111 | Järfälla OK (43) | +30:07 | Ali Kuosku | 49:08 | ||
112 | Kils OK (75) | +30:23 | Mathias Axelsson | 49:45 | ||
113 | OK Skogsstjärnan (268) | +30:24 | Magnus Andersson | 49:24 | ||
114 | Laitilan Jyske (128) | +30:27 | Jukka Suominen | 49:13 | ||
115 | Oulun Tarmo 2 (106) | +30:29 | Veijo Marjala | 49:21 | ||
116 | OK Skogshjortarna (497) | +30:30 | Patrik Svedjenäs | 49:38 | ||
117 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (248) | +30:31 | Lasse Pajala | 1:00:05 | ||
118 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (122) | +30:34 | Torbjörn Andersson | 49:11 | ||
119 | OK Kåre (84) | +30:36 | Peter Ejdemo | 49:31 | ||
120 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (48) | +30:58 | Seppo Sorjonen | 58:22 | ||
121 | Rasti-Lukko (253) | +31:15 | Antti Ryynänen | 50:09 | ||
122 | IF Åland (131) | +31:16 | Lars Janlöv | 59:07 | ||
123 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (109) | +31:20 | Juha-Pekka Andelmaa | 50:39 | ||
124 | OK Södertörn (88) | +31:26 | Ulf Kallhaus | 54:46 | ||
125 | Hässleholms OK (179) | +31:46 | Andreas Persson | 50:39 | ||
126 | IFK Södertälje 2 (102) | +31:49 | Gustav Hodin | 48:00 | ||
127 | Mikkelin Suunnistajat (271) | +32:10 | Teemu Laasanen | 51:13 | ||
128 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (35) | +32:12 | Pasi Vainikainen | 48:18 | ||
129 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (104) | +32:30 | Pasi Pohjoismäki | 51:53 | ||
130 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (585) | +32:32 | Antti Schoderus | 48:33 | ||
131 | Täby OK (42) | +32:46 | Mats Johansson | 51:42 | ||
132 | Delta 3 (119) | +32:54 | Kai Kujala | 51:28 | ||
133 | Rasti-Nokia (108) | +33:04 | Pasi Kankaanpää | 51:55 | ||
134 | Rastivarsat 2 (157) | +33:31 | Henry Nyberg | 55:27 | ||
135 | Sävedalens AIK (67) | +33:40 | Fredrik Johansson | 57:26 | ||
136 | I.L. Gular (1052) | +33:42 | Ivar Haugen | 49:45 | ||
137 | OK Linné (127) | +33:44 | Henrik Roos | 48:37 | ||
138 | IFK Hedemora OK (111) | +33:45 | Henrik Bäcke | 48:16 | ||
139 | Rastivarsat (49) | +33:46 | Harri Koski | 45:41 | ||
140 | OK Nolaskogsarna (86) | +33:47 | Jörgen Westman | 52:49 | ||
141 | OK Hammaren 2 (919) | +33:53 | Lars Karlsson | 47:17 | ||
142 | Päijät-Rasti (160) | +34:22 | Mikko Lampi | 49:33 | ||
143 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (107) | +34:24 | Markus Hirvinen | 48:42 | ||
144 | IFK Moras OK (165) | +34:26 | Andreas Gällerstedt | 47:58 | ||
145 | Almby IK (1046) | +34:31 | Mårten Frendelius | 49:26 | ||
146 | Chalmers OL (138) | +34:36 | Björn Frodin | 53:47 | ||
147 | Joutsenon Kullervo (172) | +34:38 | Veikko Pellinen | 50:50 | ||
148 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (81) | +34:39 | Riku Myllyniemi | 49:48 | ||
149 | Storviks IF (210) | +34:41 | Tomas Åberg | 53:35 | ||
150 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (115) | +34:43 | Teemu Katajisto | 49:16 | ||
151 | Kuhmon Peurat (322) | +34:47 | Antti Flöjt | 57:00 | ||
152 | OK77 2 (52) | +34:56 | Timo Kankaanpää | 53:54 | ||
153 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (272) | +35:05 | Jukka Kytölä | 51:04 | ||
154 | Koo-Vee 3 (279) | +35:10 | Jani Levola | 53:41 | ||
155 | OK Skeidi (143) | +35:11 | Kaj Henning Måbö | 54:08 | ||
156 | OK Orient (177) | +35:18 | Hannes Vickholm | 48:15 | ||
157 | OK Botnia (95) | +35:20 | Dan Snåre | 54:19 | ||
158 | Pihkaniskat 2 (114) | +35:53 | Jyrki Ahvonen | 50:17 | ||
159 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (185) | +35:55 | Stig Thunell | 49:17 | ||
160 | IF Femman 2 (63) | +36:25 | Ilkka Leppävuori | 48:26 | ||
161 | Väsby OK (243) | +37:05 | Fredrik Enström | 47:55 | ||
162 | Keuruun Kisailijat (221) | +37:29 | Juhani Leppäsalmi | 53:45 | ||
163 | Rasti-Kurikka (72) | +37:52 | Juha-Matti Laakso | 52:17 | ||
164 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (156) | +38:07 | Roger Olenius | 49:51 | ||
165 | VB OL (721) | +38:15 | Pontus Glasberg | 49:14 | ||
166 | OK Hällen (158) | +38:18 | Willie Kantarp | 1:04:07 | ||
167 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (70) | +38:24 | Johan Granath | 49:54 | ||
168 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (144) | +38:31 | Petri Heinäaro | 51:16 | ||
169 | Göteborg-Majorna OK (190) | +38:34 | Fredrik Larsson | 56:37 | ||
170 | OK Tisaren (40) | +38:35 | Patrik Ahlgren | 57:25 | ||
171 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (113) | +38:44 | Timo Pirtilä | 52:23 | ||
172 | Suunta 2000 (163) | +38:47 | Petri Roimela | 49:56 | ||
173 | Västerås SOK 2 (219) | +39:08 | Johan Millinger | 52:36 | ||
174 | IL Tyrving (56) | +39:29 | Jan Sölvberg | 1:03:07 | ||
175 | Sundbybergs IK (323) | +39:52 | Magnus Asplund | 58:36 | ||
176 | Freidig sportsklubb (1048) | +39:59 | Even Angell-Petersen | 55:45 | ||
177 | OK Tranan (135) | +40:02 | Kenneth Johansson | 53:36 | ||
178 | Finspångs AIK (145) | +40:12 | Erik Axelsson | 50:16 | ||
179 | Gustavsberg IF (1049) | +40:16 | Magnus Haraldsson | 49:20 | ||
180 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (206) | +40:19 | Heino Pakarinen | 52:39 | ||
181 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (129) | +40:50 | Matti Railimo | 49:51 | ||
182 | OK Roslagen 2 (214) | +41:01 | Magnus Jöngren | 50:06 | ||
183 | Valkeakosken Haka (209) | +41:09 | Jari Simola | 55:41 | ||
184 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (123) | +41:11 | Jukka Erkkilä | 52:59 | ||
185 | Ranuan Peura (251) | +41:30 | Jyrki Itkonen | 54:22 | ||
186 | OK Vargen (843) | +42:50 | Mattias Johansson | 53:42 | ||
187 | Lammin Säkiä (252) | +43:33 | Pasi Lehtonen | 51:08 | ||
188 | OK Ilves Tartu (205) | +43:41 | Priit Pääslane | 51:02 | ||
189 | Rasti-Jussit (180) | +43:49 | Harri Ilkka | 52:39 | ||
190 | Suunta-Sepot (79) | +43:59 | Teuvo Koskinen | 52:42 | ||
191 | Lappeen Riento (166) | +44:14 | Antti Kyckling | 50:54 | ||
192 | Verdal OK (1061) | +44:22 | Kjartan Mjösund | 51:52 | ||
193 | Gävle OK 2 (118) | +44:24 | Clas Elvsén | 52:33 | ||
194 | Eksjö SOK (136) | +44:34 | Jonas Brorsson | 51:50 | ||
195 | Saarijärven Pullistus (173) | +44:42 | Markku Helle | 57:52 | ||
196 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (308) | +44:53 | Tuomas Hyyppä | 53:30 | ||
197 | Alatornion Pirkat (385) | +45:08 | Kimmo Anjala | 56:58 | ||
198 | Nastolan Terä (147) | +45:30 | Juha Lehto | 55:32 | ||
199 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (882) | +45:31 | Esa Pikkukangas | 51:57 | ||
200 | Liedon Parma 2 (240) | +46:02 | Tarmo Mäkeläinen | 54:55 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |