jukola.com

    Meht-Jukola 1996, Venlojen Viesti

    Osuusajat 4. osuus 9,1 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    18Gunilla Svrd48:41SWEOK Msen
    232Lucie Bhm48:49+8SWEIFK Liding
    317Karin Wollbrand48:56+15SWETullinge SK
    445Marlena Jansson49:58+1:17SWEOK Tisaren
    59Hanne Staff49:59+1:18NORBkkelagets SK
    62Johanna Tiira50:04+1:22FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    722Yvonne Gunell50:04+1:23FINIK Falken
    842Anna Garin50:47+2:06SWEStrngns-Malmby OL
    919Svetlana Rahimova50:57+2:16FINLappeen Riento
    105Katarina Borg51:04+2:23SWEIFK Sdertlje
    1114Anette Granstedt51:39+2:58SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna
    12128Maria Sandstrm51:47+3:05SWEOK Ravinen
    131Reeta Kolkkala51:49+3:08FINLiedon Parma
    1430Heidi Haapasalo51:54+3:12FINTampereen Pyrint
    15150Lotta Lindkvist52:17+3:36SWELeksands OK
    1629Maria Eriksson52:18+3:36SWELinkpings OK
    1710Liisa Anttila52:31+3:49FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    1812Pia Olsson52:51+4:10SWEPan Kristianstad
    197Elisabeth Ingualdsen53:02+4:20NORNydalens SK
    2060Hanna Heiskanen53:04+4:22FINRasti-Lukko
    2146Catharina Aspm53:18+4:37SWEIFK Moras OK
    2241Birgitte Husebye53:25+4:43NORFredrikstad Skiklubb
    233Sanna Turakainen53:28+4:47FINPargas IF
    2413Karin Hellman53:38+4:57SWESundsvall OK
    2525Cecilia Nilsson53:39+4:57SWEOK Orion
    264Heather Monro53:43+5:01NORHalden SK
    276Mia Haglund53:49+5:08SWEOK Hedstrmmen
    2824Heidi Liljestrm53:51+5:09FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    2911Katja Honkala53:58+5:16FINRajamen Rykmentti
    3027Jaana Pietil54:09+5:28FINKangasala SK
    31469Frauke Schmitt Gran54:10+5:28NORHalden SK 2
    32275Ieva Vegre54:11+5:30SWESvedalens AIK
    3318Monica Bostrm54:18+5:37FINLynx
    3416Jenny Plsson54:39+5:58SWEDomnarvets GoIF
    3526Tiina Jukkola54:50+6:09FINRastikarhut
    3663Tarja Silvennoinen54:59+6:18FINKalevan Rasti
    3798Dorte Dahl55:13+6:32NORIndre Ostfold OK
    3834Sini Kemppainen55:28+6:46FINEspoon Suunta
    3965Anna Nordanbro55:29+6:47SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2
    4057Sirpa Lusa-Moser55:33+6:51FINPihkaniskat
    41545Ruth Vaher55:35+6:54ESTOK Kobras
    42550Altda Abola55:43+7:01LATOK KO
    4392Elina Pienimki55:59+7:17FINRasti-Jussit
    4421Eija Sipponen55:59+7:18FINPaimion Rasti
    45114Terhi Hyttinen56:07+7:26FINLynx 2
    46102Mervi Ikonen56:25+7:44FINOulun Suunnistajat
    47280Karin hman56:26+7:44SWEKvarnsvedens OK
    4878Annukka Valkonen56:28+7:47FINHankasalmen Hanka
    4940Milla Vehkaoja56:39+7:57FINSuunta-101
    50548Jenny Borgstrm57:16+8:35SWESvrdsj IF
    5153Mari Putkonen57:17+8:35FINRajamen Rykmentti 2
    5223Tellervo Parviainen57:28+8:47FINKeravan Urheilijat
    53301Maria Holmstrand57:34+8:52SWETrollhttans Sportkubb
    5472Petra Erola57:37+8:56FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    5544Hilde Grneng57:49+9:08NORNTHI
    56132Hanna Kosonen57:57+9:16FINOlavin Rasti
    5781Elisabeth Jansson57:58+9:17SWEOK Kre
    5856Paula Porkka58:07+9:25FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
    59110Johanna Krafft58:15+9:33SWEHestra IF
    6074Reetta Kivel58:25+9:43FINVehkalahden Veikot
    61536Bedil Pettersson58:29+9:48SWELeksands OK 2
    62120Anne Vetelinen58:36+9:54FINKuusamon Er-Veikot
    63115Henni Palomki58:41+9:59FINRasti-Kurikka
    6436Lotta Johansson58:45+10:03SWEEksj SOK
    6515Linda Fahlen58:46+10:05SWEOK Tyr
    6639sa Hedin58:46+10:05SWEOK Linn
    6779Ulrika Lindberg58:47+10:06SWESderhamns OK
    6833Outi Borgenstrm-Anjala58:50+10:08FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima
    6951Ylva G Andersson59:01+10:19SWEStora Tuna IK
    7070Synnve Erdal59:02+10:21NOROppsal O-Gruppe
    71258Maria Hk59:06+10:25SWEVB OL
    7255Sandra Elmefjll59:15+10:33SWEGvle OK
    73552Jenny Whlin59:17+10:35SWEOK Renen
    74105Mia-Maria Norrgrann59:24+10:42FINNrpes OK
    7549sa Gunnarsson59:26+10:44SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2
    7693Leena Mauriala59:36+10:54FINSuunta-Sepot
    7735Auli Hovikorpi59:59+11:17FINPargas IF 2
    7867Riina KolkkalaWesterlund1:00:02+11:21FINLiedon Parma 2
    7966Kirti Rebane1:00:17+11:35FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna
    8071Charlotta Blom1:00:18+11:36SWEOK Hammaren
    81327Irmeli Laine1:00:18+11:36FINDelta 4
    8237Maarit Dahlman-Tervala1:00:21+11:39FINLahden Suunnistajat-37
    8394Kari Christiansen1:00:22+11:40NORSandefjord OK
    84226Anne Pelto-Huikko1:00:31+11:50FINEpiln Esa
    85201Agneta Pettersson1:00:33+11:51SWEChalmers OL
    86125Elina Kivioja1:00:35+11:53FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3
    8750Carola Ray1:00:36+11:54FINOK77
    8890Sirpa Kukkonen1:00:38+11:57FINLammin Ski
    8947Sari Koskinen1:00:42+12:00FINLaitilan Jyske
    90251Linda Hellner1:00:42+12:01SWEOK Skogsstjrnan
    9188Marjo Ilonen1:00:49+12:07FINKangasala SK 2
    92187Britta Backlund1:00:55+12:13SWETimr SOK
    93255Gunilla Karlsson1:01:06+12:25SWEVxj OK
    94130Marita stberg1:01:07+12:25SWEAlfta-sa OK
    95205Tanja Niemel1:01:08+12:27FINKoo-Vee 2
    9652Marja Eklund1:01:23+12:41SWENybro OK
    9743Mari Kauppinen1:01:26+12:45FINPaimion Rasti 2
    98203Camilla Svensson1:01:29+12:47SWEFK Gingarna
    9931Marja Joutsen1:01:30+12:48FINTampereen Pyrint 2
    100681:01:35+12:54SWEOK Sdertrn
    101106Marja Hoffman1:01:40+12:59FINDelta
    10238Mervi Olkoniemi1:01:56+13:14FINEspoon Suunta 2
    103148Mari Niskanen1:01:58+13:16FINKalevan Rasti 2
    104541Linda Nordin1:02:09+13:27SWEGustavsbergs IF
    10559Emily Viner1:02:15+13:33NORNydalens SK 2
    106551Iveta Osa1:02:18+13:37LATOK Magnets
    107164Karin Hallsten1:02:19+13:38SWETby OK 2
    10869Pivi Pl1:02:22+13:41FINRasti-Nokia
    10999Cecilia Karlsson1:02:23+13:41SWEHagaby GOIF
    11061Helene Friedrich1:02:32+13:51SWESundbybergs IK
    111172Tiina Rautakorpi1:02:53+14:11FINEspoon Akilles
    112118Minija Pslane1:02:59+14:18ESTOK Ilves Tartu
    113259Kirsi Itkonen1:03:01+14:19FINRanuan Peura
    114361Anneli Bergstrm1:03:03+14:21FINEspoon Suunta 6
    115183Annika Mannelin1:03:11+14:30FINRastikarhut 2
    116430Anna-Maja Svensson1:03:12+14:30FINOK Ravinen 2
    117173Sanna Palomki1:03:12+14:31FINRasti-Kurikka 2
    118231Eija Rantoja1:03:18+14:36FINRastiketut
    119129Helena Degerman1:03:23+14:41SWESkellefte OK
    120176Ritva Halme1:03:23+14:42FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet
    121135Reija Lintunen1:03:24+14:42FINMynmen Suunnistajat-52
    122163Maarit Visaheimo1:03:30+14:48FINDelta 2
    123121Marja-Leena Laitinen1:03:36+14:55FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti
    124297Pivi Tikkanen1:03:42+15:00FINIisalmen Visa
    125126Ingrid Stengrd1:03:42+15:00FINOK77 2
    126124Reija Pakkala1:03:52+15:10FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    12720Elina Toivonen1:04:00+15:18FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
    128189Pivi Raatikainen1:04:03+15:21FINViitasaaren Suunta 2
    12986Leena Gustafsson1:04:09+15:27FINRasti-Lukko 2
    130225sa Redin1:04:18+15:36SWEIFK Kiruna
    131346Malin Sjblom1:04:27+15:46SWESkellefte OK 2
    132215Liisa Pyyknen1:04:31+15:50FINKajaanin Suunnistajat
    133478Mari Hmlinen1:04:40+15:59FINJoutsenon Kullervo
    134171Margita Nystrm1:04:41+15:59FINAkilles OK
    13577Charlotte Pettersson1:04:41+15:59SWESundsvall OK 2
    136498Malin Wiklund1:04:43+16:02SWEOK Eken
    137475Satu Sipola1:04:44+16:02FINOulun NMKY
    138212Anneli Hmlinen1:04:49+16:07FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5
    139138Henna Hlv1:04:54+16:12FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3
    140529Maria Nilsson1:05:00+16:18SWEGvle OK 2
    141140Maarit Lampinen1:05:06+16:24FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    142243Outi Montonen1:05:07+16:26FINLammin Ski 2
    143261Leena-Maija Harju1:05:15+16:33FINVehkalahden Veikot 3
    144252Pirkko Lappalainen1:05:16+16:34FINMikkelin Suunnistajat
    145515Jenny Martinsson1:05:17+16:35SWEOK Tranan
    146156Linn Nilsson1:05:23+16:42SWEKils OK
    14764Piia Juhola1:05:25+16:44FINTurun Suunnistajat
    148116Mikaela Hglund1:05:27+16:45SWEOK Tyr 2
    149104Annica Johansson1:05:29+16:48SWEIFK Liding 2
    15054Malin Jonsson1:05:33+16:52SWEOK Nolaskogsarna
    15187Anne Rauhamki1:05:35+16:53FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 2
    152134Aija Nuolioja1:05:41+17:00FINRasTiimi
    153216Pirjo Rmnen1:05:43+17:02FINIlomantsin Urheilijat
    15475Katri Kleemola1:05:48+17:06FINPihkaniskat 2
    155464Tuija Tammelin1:05:48+17:07FINOulun Suunnistajat 2
    156376Anja Mkel-Rikknen1:05:50+17:08FINPunkalaitumen Kunto
    157499Josefin Svensson1:05:59+17:18SWEStora Tuna IK 2
    158254Veronica Allberg1:06:01+17:19FINIF land
    15983Mia Eliasson1:06:04+17:22SWELinkpings OK 2
    160178Anna-Maria Haapamki1:06:06+17:24SWEIFK Sdertlje 2
    161292Johanna Kulmala1:06:09+17:27FINSuunta-Sepot 2
    162321Pia-Riitta Alakuijala1:06:14+17:33FINSuunta 2000
    163162Anne Sorsa1:06:22+17:40FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voim.
    164440Urpu Hapuoja1:06:26+17:44FINIisu
    165423Sinikka Kouva1:06:27+17:46FINPudasjrven Urheilijat
    166543Taru Aapro-Toivanen1:06:29+17:47FINLuumen Rasti
    167192Dorothe Spillmann1:06:34+17:52SWEIF Thor
    168557Ann-Lena Forsgren1:06:38+17:57SWEOK Nykpings
    169127Elise Lietzen1:06:41+18:00FINSuomusjrven Sisu
    17073Ann-Cristine Nero1:06:44+18:03SWERonneby OK
    17197Marie Persson1:06:46+18:04SWEPan Kristianstad 2
    172325Eija Tikka1:06:47+18:06FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 5
    173232Satu Lyytikinen1:06:48+18:06FINJuvan Urheilijat
    174287Arja Vestola1:06:50+18:08FINNastolan Ter
    175145Aino Sillanp1:06:54+18:12FINHyvinkn Rasti
    176490Petra Ljungdell1:06:56+18:14SWEEnebybergs IF
    177191Elina Hietala1:06:56+18:14FINKymin Suunnistajat
    178260M-L Salonen1:06:56+18:15FINHauhon Sisu 2
    179117Helena Mkel1:06:59+18:18FINPihkaniskat 3
    180144Suvi Arola1:07:06+18:24FINRajamen Rykmentti 3
    18180Tuula Eklund1:07:09+18:28FINSuunta-101 2
    182317Pirkko Ekdahl1:07:15+18:33FINNivalan Urheilijat
    183157Kirsi Isoherranen1:07:16+18:35FINOK77 3
    184143Margit Suomela1:07:19+18:37FINRasti-Lukko 3
    185180Leena Miettinen1:07:26+18:45FINAuran Vannas
    186113Kati Johansson1:07:27+18:45FINPaimion Rasti 3
    187112Ingrid Byggningsbacka1:07:29+18:47FINIF Femman
    188167Maia Uiboupin1:07:31+18:50ESTOK Vru
    189290Irma Jokinen1:07:31+18:50FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo
    190294Susanna Virtanen1:07:32+18:51FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti
    191123Tiina Myllynen1:07:33+18:51FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2
    192245Hanna Perki1:07:34+18:53FINYlivieskan Kuula
    193217Kaija Korhonen1:07:37+18:56FINSotkamon Jymy
    194111Karin Palmqvist1:07:39+18:57SWEJrflla OK
    19591Brita Grenbrg1:07:44+19:02NORNTHI 2
    196210Leena Tuumi-Niemi1:07:49+19:08FINKiukaisten Urheilijat
    197263Anna Sjstrand1:07:50+19:09FINIF Brahe
    198504Maria Kurhinen1:07:51+19:09FINSippurasti 2
    199198Arja Nurminen1:07:55+19:13FINValkeakosken Haka
    200518Tiina Pannula1:08:02+19:20FINPerhon Kiri
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >