jukola.com

    Meht-Jukola 1996, Venlojen Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 2. osuus Vaihto 7,9 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1NORHalden SK (4)1:35:20Gro Sandstad47:24
    2NORBkkelagets SK (9)+7Hanne Sandstad44:53
    3FINLynx (18)+1:54Sari Salo46:03
    4SWEPan Kristianstad (12)+3:09Danute Mnsson48:36
    5FINLiedon Parma (1)+3:11Anu Pasonen50:23
    6FINTampereen Pyrint (30)+4:19Henna-Riikka Huhta48:46
    7FINKeravan Urheilijat (23)+4:35Mari Heinonen50:10
    8SWESundsvall OK (13)+4:36Karin Noborn48:55
    9FINRastikarhut (26)+4:38Heli Jukkola49:08
    10SWEOK Ravinen (128)+4:51Camilla Pettersson49:25
    11FINRajamen Rykmentti (11)+5:39Kaisa Salminen49:23
    12NORIndre Ostfold OK (98)+5:40Aud Sylvi Tellesb45:45
    13SWEDomnarvets GoIF (16)+5:44Annika Bjrk50:11
    14NORNydalens SK (7)+5:47Karoline Bredland50:32
    15FINRastikarhut 2 (183)+5:54Tiina Jakobsson51:34
    16FINPaimion Rasti (21)+5:55Satu Vesalainen50:20
    17SWELeksands OK (150)+6:09Anna-Karin Jansson48:40
    18SWEStora Tuna IK (51)+6:12Helena Nordberg51:40
    19FINOulun Suunnistajat (102)+6:14Terhi Holster47:44
    20FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (10)+6:17Vroni Knig49:20
    21FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (20)+6:21Karoliina Heiskanen49:42
    22SWEIFK Liding (32)+6:31Tina Olm-Junegard48:43
    23NORFredrikstad Skiklubb (41)+6:50Hanne Raadal50:02
    24FINPargas IF (3)+7:01Susanna Mattsson51:30
    25FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (24)+7:21Kaija Keklinen51:21
    26SWESundbybergs IK (61)+7:22Karolina Samuelsson50:53
    27SWETullinge SK (17)+7:37Barbro Lnnqvist54:54
    28FINYlivieskan Kuula (245)+7:40Catherine Dickburd52:08
    29SWEStrngns-Malmby OL (42)+7:46Emma Dahlstedt52:23
    30NORHalden SK 2 (469)+8:18Marie-Luce Romanenc48:36
    31NORNydalens SK 2 (59)+8:59Cristine Thomsen53:42
    32SWELinkpings OK (29)+9:11Maria Olofsson52:48
    33SWEOK Renen (552)+9:40Erica Johansson54:03
    34SWEIFK Sdertlje (5)+9:46A-K Skoglund53:57
    35NORIL Tyrving (147)+9:50Birgit kern Jensen54:35
    36FINRasti-Lukko (60)+9:51Anni Kulmala53:32
    37SWEOK Orion (25)+9:52Weronica Carlsson53:11
    38FINKalevan Rasti (63)+9:59Kati Simil52:15
    39FINLiedon Parma 2 (67)+10:09Katja Peltola54:15
    40FINPihkaniskat (57)+10:16Merja Riikola53:43
    41LATOK KO (550)+10:17Iveta Brvere54:57
    42SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (14)+10:29Linda Sjgren53:36
    43FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (2)+10:34Hannele Tiira56:12
    44FINLynx 2 (114)+10:36Vendla Lindholm53:08
    45SWEOK Kre (81)+10:41Anki Jacobs55:35
    46SWENorrkpings AIS (84)+10:45Marie Andersson53:21
    47FINVehkalahden Veikot (74)+10:55Anniina Heikkinen54:05
    48FINKeuruun Kisailijat (140)+10:56Erja Jokinen53:59
    49FINEspoon Suunta (34)+11:12Hanna Simola51:37
    50FINEspoon Suunta 2 (38)+11:25Taru Salminen56:38
    51SWEOK Tyr (15)+11:29Johanna Rberg55:25
    52SWEOK Linn (39)+11:58Anna Skogtjrn54:19
    53SWEOK Hammaren (71)+12:28Anna Berggren55:36
    54SWESders OL (293)+12:33Sara Walln55:56
    55FINKangasala SK 2 (88)+12:46Kaija Dahlman54:49
    56SWEHagaby GOIF (99)+12:48Sofia Holmgren57:11
    57FINDelta (106)+13:01Virpi Laine53:39
    58SWESvedalens AIK (275)+13:48Camilla Olsson56:53
    59NORNTHI (44)+13:56Heidi Arnesen54:32
    60SWEEksj SOK (36)+14:15Carina Bergander57:20
    61NORNTHI 2 (91)+14:17Helena Axelson56:15
    62SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (54)+14:22Gudrun Wegeland58:24
    63FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (72)+14:36Vene Liljestrm58:15
    64NOROppsal O-Gruppe (70)+14:43Siri Flatkval51:27
    65FINOK77 (50)+14:53Johanna Snll51:46
    66FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (141)+14:59Tarja Pyymki59:34
    67FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (31)+14:59Pia Kiema59:05
    68FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (159)+15:01Salla Sukki57:54
    69FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 (37)+15:04Pivi Kastinen53:53
    70SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2 (65)+15:05Anne Lindell55:33
    71SWENybro OK (52)+15:05Helena Kumlin53:15
    72FINKangasala SK (27)+15:09Katri Niittymki53:17
    73SWEOK Hedstrmmen (6)+15:13Kerstin Haglund53:44
    74FINPermeren Rasti (186)+15:14Anne Soramki57:31
    75SWEBjurss OK (62)+15:17Maria Blomberg59:42
    76FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (53)+15:21Asta Francke55:47
    77FINSuunta-101 (40)+15:25Sanna Multala55:20
    78FINMynmen Suunnistajat-52 (135)+15:29Pirjo Rantanen59:44
    79FINLappeen Riento (19)+15:34Mia Karvanen59:50
    80FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (261)+15:36Liisa Puhakka52:45
    81FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (149)+15:37Tarja Mkinen52:56
    82SWEChalmers OL (201)+15:43Tale Gulliksen57:34
    83FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (87)+15:46Sirkka-Liisa Huusari52:54
    84SWEKovlands IF (213)+15:47Pia Lindberg55:45
    85SWEGvle OK (55)+16:07Jessica Vestin1:00:11
    86SWEHestra IF (110)+16:09Helena Bth53:16
    87SWESkellefte OK (129)+16:11Kerstin Gustafsson56:19
    88FINOK Ravinen 2 (430)+16:13Pernilla Eriksson53:39
    89ESTOK Kobras (545)+16:19Mirja Randoja53:48
    90FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (240)+16:20Margit Ampuja-Viirto51:49
    91SWETimr SOK (187)+16:23Johanna Maxen58:54
    92SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (49)+16:26Helne Gustafsson59:03
    93FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (229)+16:37Aura Puhakka54:00
    94FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (66)+16:38Sari Sundbck58:47
    95FINPaimion Rasti 2 (43)+16:42Jaana Ryti54:06
    96FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima (33)+16:44Pivi Puolakka55:57
    97FINIK Falken (22)+16:46Lilian Bjrndahl54:12
    98SWEIFK Moras OK (46)+16:48Karina stlund55:00
    99ESTOK Ilves Tartu (118)+16:53Kristi Vassil54:35
    100NORSandefjord OK (94)+17:09Mariann Arvesen58:00
    101SWEAvesta OK (28)+17:26Eva-Lena Engstrm1:00:51
    102SWEKvarnsvedens OK (280)+17:33Siv Dahlstrm1:02:12
    103SWEOK Denseln (76)+17:34Susanne Andersson1:02:02
    104SWELeksands OK 2 (536)+17:39Marit Pettersson57:39
    105FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (123)+17:44Sanna Talka53:09
    106FINTurun Suunnistajat (64)+17:47Eivor Friman1:00:07
    107FINAuran Vannas (180)+18:08Pivi Autio1:00:49
    108FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (144)+18:15Tiina Komssi55:29
    109FINRasti-Kurikka (115)+18:18Kati Hankaniemi59:07
    110SWEOK Tisaren (45)+18:27Carina Lauri53:20
    111SWEJrflla OK (111)+18:29Berit Palmqvist56:57
    112SWEVB OL (258)+18:31Charlotta Persson1:00:13
    113FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (179)+18:33Katri Kerkola1:00:40
    114FINHankasalmen Hanka (78)+18:40Pirjo Valkonen1:02:15
    115FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (215)+18:43Outi Ahola1:01:16
    116FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (95)+18:48Maaret Rantanen54:46
    117FINOlavin Rasti (132)+18:52Kaisa Kosonen56:20
    118FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (120)+18:53Asta Fljt56:39
    119FINMynmen Suunnistajat-52 2 (299)+19:00Henna-Mari Seitala1:00:38
    120SWEOK Msen (8)+19:05Anna Eklund57:55
    121SWERonneby OK (73)+19:47Lina Lilja53:14
    122SWEOK Eken (498)+20:08Karin Svensson56:15
    123SWESundsvall OK 2 (77)+20:10Lotta Johansson58:27
    124SWEOK Sdertrn (68)+20:151:03:36
    125FINSuunta-Sepot (93)+20:17Hanna Ketamo1:01:09
    126FINSavon Rasti (161)+20:19Anne Lehtonen58:31
    127SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (139)+20:2257:44
    128FINKouvolan Rasti-72 (214)+20:28Sini Lehto59:40
    129FINSippurasti (107)+20:38Vuokko Suutari1:00:31
    130FINEspoon Suunta 5 (323)+21:13Merja Linjama1:00:02
    131FINKoo-Vee (58)+21:16Jaana Tapaninen58:41
    132FINPaimion Rasti 3 (113)+21:20Sari Ilola1:01:08
    133SWELinkpings OK 2 (83)+21:31Ulrika Lind1:03:19
    134FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (138)+21:35Kati Pulli1:00:21
    135SWETby OK (48)+21:39Eva Hallsten57:20
    136SWEAlfta-sa OK (130)+21:40Monika stberg57:33
    137FINHauhon Sisu (168)+21:47Sanna Niemi57:11
    138SWEIFK Liding 2 (104)+21:50Tina Nsman56:57
    139SWEVxj OK (255)+22:10Cecilia Hedstig1:00:52
    140FINEpiln Esa (226)+22:17Erja Mkinen1:04:05
    141SWEOK Vargen (508)+22:42Pernilla Sirvi1:05:28
    142SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (499)+22:52Jennie Hellstrm1:00:07
    143SWESkellefte OK 2 (346)+22:55Linda Stenmark1:05:58
    144FINSuunta-101 2 (80)+22:56Niina Kautto1:00:22
    145FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (56)+23:02Ulla Munne59:24
    146FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (125)+23:04Mari Paganus58:51
    147SWEIFK Sdertlje 2 (178)+23:14Katrin Halvarsson1:00:26
    148FINLammin Ski (90)+23:28Riitta Veijola1:00:55
    149FINPihkaniskat 2 (75)+23:35Marianne Touru55:30
    150FINViitasaaren Suunta (165)+23:43Kaisu Toikkanen1:06:27
    151FINOK77 2 (126)+23:43Bodil Holmstrm57:24
    152FINKangasala SK 3 (174)+23:47Sirra Toivonen57:33
    153FINKangasniemen Kalske (208)+23:56Salla Tarvonen59:18
    154FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat 2 (267)+23:57Merja Hertsi1:00:30
    155FINLaitilan Jyske (47)+23:57Henna Jalo1:00:58
    156FINLnsi-Uudenmaan Suunn. (108)+23:58Marja Suomalainen1:02:00
    157FINEspoon Akilles (172)+24:00Anni Simola59:46
    158SWEOK Stigen (131)+24:04Liselott Klemming1:05:44
    159FINOulun Suunnistajat 2 (464)+24:05Riitta Salonen58:51
    160FINRastiketut (231)+24:17Pivi Ojajrvi1:05:15
    161SWESvrdsj IF (548)+24:22Elenore Sdergren59:43
    162FINEurajoen Veikot (218)+24:25Katja Sundell1:03:10
    163FINOulun Suunnistajat 3 (517)+24:26Pivi Npnkangas58:24
    164FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (124)+24:27Piritta Wartiainen58:36
    165SWEFK Gingarna (203)+24:32Carolina Nilsson1:03:45
    166SWEOK Skogsstjrnan (251)+24:44Jenny Kjellberg1:07:43
    167SWEPan Kristianstad 2 (97)+24:46Annelie Svensson58:06
    168FINNrpes OK (105)+24:52Ann-Mari Sandgren1:07:26
    169FINHyvinkn Rasti (145)+24:57Kaisa Saviaho1:01:19
    170SWEstersunds OK (514)+25:07Karin Eriksson1:01:49
    171FINOK Raseborg (85)+25:19Minna Oinas1:01:50
    172SWETrollhttans Sportkubb (301)+25:28sa Holmstrand1:04:02
    173SWEGustavsbergs IF (541)+25:30Katarina Galle59:38
    174FINPihkaniskat 3 (117)+25:37Jaana Eronen1:00:58
    175FINRasTiimi (134)+25:39Tiina Koskela1:04:42
    176NOROL Trollelg (371)+25:41Torun Rise1:05:43
    177FINVakka-Rasti (281)+25:42Maija Verha1:00:13
    178FINhtrin Urheilijat (285)+25:44Hannele Siven57:36
    179FINKymin Suunnistajat (191)+25:53Sanna Tolsa1:04:47
    180FINMikkelin Suunnistajat (252)+25:56Leena Kurri1:04:28
    181FINOulun NMKY (475)+25:58Susanna Takalo1:00:08
    182SWEOK Tranan (515)+26:03Veronica Lio1:02:38
    183FINSuomusjrven Sisu (127)+26:12Terhi Sinnel1:06:45
    184FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (101)+26:14Eeva Raatikainen1:06:30
    185FINVaasan Suunnistajat (185)+26:21Tuovi Hahto1:02:39
    186SWEIF Thor (192)+27:05Anna-Karin Nygren55:14
    187FINKalevan Rasti 2 (148)+27:19Auli Kostamo1:02:02
    188FINLynx 3 (122)+27:21Katri Karvonen1:00:24
    189FINRasti 88 (207)+27:24Riikka Laaksonen1:01:05
    190FINAkilles OK (171)+27:25Helena Aldn1:01:32
    191SWEIFK Tumba (109)+27:28Lotta Huldt1:06:42
    192FINRasti-Lukko 2 (86)+27:36Maarit Gustafsson1:01:10
    193FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (250)+27:41Hanna Hovila1:03:54
    194FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (121)+27:41Riikka Hkkinen1:08:11
    195FINLappeen Riento 2 (151)+27:51Tiina Autio1:05:11
    196FINIF Femman (112)+27:57Johanna Paro1:07:22
    197FINRanuan Peura (259)+28:25Tiina Pauna1:01:03
    198FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (158)+28:27Anu Markkola59:38
    199SWESkattkrrs IF (181)+28:31Carina Andersson1:05:16
    200SWEIFK Sdertlje 3 (555)+28:36Jessica Eriksson1:01:59
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >