Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | Indre Östfold OK (42) | 3:57:30 | Tore Sandvik | 1:27:55 | ||
2 | Delta (18) | +1:06 | Miika Hernelahti | 1:26:47 | ||
3 | IFK Göteborg (14) | +1:25 | Martin Larsson | 1:24:22 | ||
4 | Kils OK (84) | +1:41 | Jan Olm | 1:27:28 | ||
5 | Nydalens SK (28) | +1:43 | Harald Bakke | 1:27:16 | ||
6 | Anttolan Urheilijat (12) | +1:49 | Vesa Klemettinen | 1:29:51 | ||
7 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (70) | +1:56 | Kari Iivonen | 1:29:43 | ||
8 | Espoon Suunta (25) | +2:03 | Ville Rousu | 1:27:10 | ||
9 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (72) | +2:08 | Juha Papinsaari | 1:30:17 | ||
10 | Halden SK (10) | +2:14 | Joacim Carlsson | 1:30:04 | ||
11 | OK Kolmården (29) | +3:12 | Mats Olsson | 1:27:17 | ||
12 | IFK Lidingö SOK (16) | +3:46 | Jonas Giding | 1:29:18 | ||
13 | Pargas IF (8) | +4:22 | Vesa Koskinen | 1:26:45 | ||
14 | Sävedalens AIK (93) | +5:15 | Niklas Wrane | 1:30:45 | ||
15 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (4) | +5:42 | Håkan Öhlund | 1:27:42 | ||
16 | OK Hammaren (22) | +5:56 | Joakim Ingelsson | 1:31:57 | ||
17 | Kovlands IF (256) | +6:00 | Mattias Edström | 1:31:50 | ||
18 | Turun Suunnistajat (1) | +6:13 | Tommi Tölkkö | 1:25:02 | ||
19 | Hässleholms OK (90) | +6:15 | Tomas Westlund | 1:27:26 | ||
20 | Rastivarsat (89) | +6:20 | Tuukka Tuomala | 1:27:50 | ||
21 | Linköpings OK (101) | +6:21 | Anders Berg | 1:28:49 | ||
22 | Tisvilde Hegn OK (1040) | +6:22 | Keld K. Johansen | 1:27:36 | ||
23 | IFK Södertälje 2 (98) | +6:28 | Anders Lindqvist | 1:28:47 | ||
24 | Suomusjärven Sisu (63) | +6:32 | Timo Parttimaa | 1:30:04 | ||
25 | SK-Pohjantähti 2 (1132) | +6:35 | Panu Hyvönen | 1:32:14 | ||
26 | Koo-Vee (77) | +6:36 | Jarmo Mauriala | 1:31:05 | ||
27 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (2) | +6:38 | Marko Väisänen | 1:30:31 | ||
28 | Rasti E4 (96) | +6:47 | Raino Pesu | 1:31:51 | ||
29 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (44) | +6:53 | Niklas Björkqvist | 1:27:24 | ||
30 | Kalevan Rasti (15) | +6:53 | Arto Muhonen | 1:27:23 | ||
31 | Stora Tuna IK (47) | +6:54 | Erik Sundberg | 1:32:25 | ||
32 | Pihkaniskat (13) | +6:58 | Jukka Erkkilä | 1:27:23 | ||
33 | Tolered-Utby OL (60) | +7:01 | Klas Dalberg | 1:31:20 | ||
34 | OK Ravinen (36) | +7:03 | Kjell Almgren | 1:32:11 | ||
35 | Espoon Suunta 2 (62) | +7:10 | Jaani Lantela | 1:32:47 | ||
36 | OK Pan Århus (1003) | +7:13 | Thomas Hjerrild | 1:29:04 | ||
37 | Lynx (35) | +7:19 | T. Äijälä | 1:32:17 | ||
38 | Pan Kristianstad (43) | +7:19 | Andreas Nilsson | 1:29:18 | ||
39 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (74) | +7:21 | Sami Takaluoma | 1:29:19 | ||
40 | Fredrikstad SK (6) | +7:23 | Henrik Ottesen | 1:27:31 | ||
41 | Asker SK (133) | +7:28 | Rolf Pedersen | 1:26:04 | ||
42 | Kangasala SK (26) | +7:41 | Ari Heinola | 1:32:22 | ||
43 | IFK Södertälje (3) | +7:45 | Magnus Grahn | 1:29:06 | ||
44 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (40) | +7:45 | Ari Kotiharju | 1:35:17 | ||
45 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (95) | +7:54 | Mikael E Gustafsson | 1:32:45 | ||
46 | OK Skogsmårdarna (1004) | +8:16 | Niklas Eriksson | 1:27:12 | ||
47 | Lapuan Virkiä (83) | +8:47 | Jari Hautala | 1:32:59 | ||
48 | Mikkelin Suunnistajat (135) | +8:56 | Jarno Kukonlehto | 1:34:00 | ||
49 | Bromma-Vällingby SK (197) | +9:04 | Jan Hollbeck | 1:34:40 | ||
50 | IL Imås (969) | +9:37 | Viggo Molund | 1:21:01 | ||
51 | IFK Hedemora OK (117) | +9:46 | Magnus Cederlöf | 1:26:23 | ||
52 | SK-Pohjantähti (27) | +9:51 | Matti Korpela | 1:30:10 | ||
53 | IFK Moras OK (94) | +10:26 | Anders Garfve | 1:30:49 | ||
54 | OK77 (21) | +10:38 | Daniel Backman | 1:28:54 | ||
55 | Hestra IF (56) | +10:45 | Jan Hilding | 1:29:22 | ||
56 | Rastikarhut (59) | +10:47 | Olli Mattila | 1:32:42 | ||
57 | OK Kåre (86) | +10:50 | Henrik Anangen | 1:30:12 | ||
58 | Vehkalahden Veikot (39) | +10:53 | Janne Weckman | 1:26:22 | ||
59 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (33) | +10:54 | Asmo Vuorenpää | 1:25:31 | ||
60 | Rasti-Kurikka (130) | +10:55 | Marko Närvä | 1:30:44 | ||
61 | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat (88) | +11:02 | Teemu Korhonen | 1:31:57 | ||
62 | Keravan Urheilijat (79) | +11:14 | Petteri Muukkonen | 1:25:54 | ||
63 | Eksjö SOK (159) | +11:21 | Patrick Nilsson | 1:28:16 | ||
64 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (9) | +11:22 | Kimmo Liljeström | 1:27:57 | ||
65 | Bäkkelagets SPK (55) | +11:30 | Jan S Edström | 1:31:52 | ||
66 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (46) | +12:09 | Akseli Ahtiainen | 1:34:28 | ||
67 | Västerås SOK (100) | +12:31 | Claes Pettersson | 1:31:25 | ||
68 | Verdal OK (239) | +12:34 | Bjornar Lynum | 1:29:49 | ||
69 | IL Tyrving (180) | +12:38 | Jo Wiklund | 1:33:59 | ||
70 | OK Tisaren (127) | +12:58 | Mikael Pihel | 1:34:25 | ||
71 | Delta 2 (49) | +13:18 | Jarno Salmelin | 1:38:07 | ||
72 | Turun Metsänkävijät (17) | +13:20 | Aigars Leiboms | 1:33:52 | ||
73 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (81) | +13:20 | Jyrki Ahvonen | 1:30:08 | ||
74 | IF Thor (32) | +13:21 | Per Mårtensson | 1:28:43 | ||
75 | Gävle OK (37) | +13:22 | Lars Ohlsson | 1:32:03 | ||
76 | OK Tyr (41) | +13:32 | Magnus Albinson | 1:32:19 | ||
77 | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 (58) | +13:33 | Pekka Lapila | 1:33:55 | ||
78 | Tullinge SK (82) | +13:43 | Peter Rosen | 1:32:15 | ||
79 | Täby OK (85) | +13:45 | Mats Ekman | 1:25:53 | ||
80 | Ronneby OK (45) | +13:53 | Thomas Johannesson | 1:27:03 | ||
81 | OK Tyr 2 (913) | +15:18 | Patrik Johansson | 1:34:00 | ||
82 | Leksands OK (169) | +15:21 | Kalle Dalin | 1:23:56 | ||
83 | Järfälla OK (69) | +15:22 | Hans Mård | 1:25:44 | ||
84 | OK Triangeln (50) | +15:31 | Anders Jönsson | 1:32:25 | ||
85 | Liedon Parma (57) | +16:16 | Thomas Ekström | 1:33:45 | ||
86 | OK Alehof (998) | +17:37 | Terje Wallenius | 1:34:18 | ||
87 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (103) | +17:49 | Urpo Kallunki | 1:38:12 | ||
88 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (91) | +17:59 | Esko Ylikangas | 1:33:22 | ||
89 | Tampereen Pyrintö (11) | +18:25 | Severi Eerola | 1:38:35 | ||
90 | Ås IL (48) | +18:25 | Jon Anders Bordal | 1:28:57 | ||
91 | IF Femman 3 (293) | +18:39 | Niklas Lindell | 1:38:43 | ||
92 | Kvarnsvedens GOIF (984) | +18:43 | Per Höök | 1:29:06 | ||
93 | Pargas IF 2 (185) | +18:46 | Jonni Hannula | 1:32:28 | ||
94 | Sundsvall OK (1183) | +18:47 | Ulrik Olsson | 1:30:20 | ||
95 | Pan Kristianstad 2 (1114) | +19:14 | Niklas Jönsson | 1:34:35 | ||
96 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (102) | +19:30 | Mikko Kosonen | 1:33:36 | ||
97 | OK Skeidi (118) | +19:31 | Helge Gisholt | 1:39:30 | ||
98 | Porsgrunn O-Lag (1019) | +19:33 | Thore Kornmo | 1:34:12 | ||
99 | Bredaryds SOK (61) | +19:49 | Torbjörn Johansson | 1:35:15 | ||
100 | IF Femman (19) | +20:11 | Ilkka Leppävuori | 1:28:40 | ||
101 | OK Orion (20) | +20:11 | Tobias Andersson | 1:30:53 | ||
102 | VB OL (106) | +20:21 | Jan Nordkvist | 1:37:04 | ||
103 | NTHI (24) | +20:24 | Pål Kittilsen | 1:32:04 | ||
104 | Kangasala SK 2 (112) | +20:24 | Jari Kaaja | 1:41:05 | ||
105 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (76) | +20:26 | Tero Heikkilä | 1:35:10 | ||
106 | OK Nolaskogsarna (109) | +21:09 | Per Magnusson | 1:28:28 | ||
107 | Nydalens SK 2 (34) | +21:14 | Sigve Vågsness | 1:32:25 | ||
108 | Sippurasti (124) | +21:17 | Tomi Kurhinen | 1:33:21 | ||
109 | OK Österåker (1008) | +21:45 | Peter Enoksson | 1:32:20 | ||
110 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (177) | +22:13 | Erik Svensson | 1:35:27 | ||
111 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (136) | +22:15 | Pekka Kittilä | 1:38:36 | ||
112 | IF Femman 2 (126) | +22:23 | Göran Sjöblom | 1:40:38 | ||
113 | Saarijärven Pullistus (233) | +22:24 | Petri Moisio | 1:33:33 | ||
114 | Valkeakosken Haka (184) | +22:27 | Jari Tunturi | 1:42:30 | ||
115 | Boxholm Mjölby Ol (938) | +22:44 | Patrik Kleist | 1:33:51 | ||
116 | Ulricehamns OK (1044) | +22:45 | Peter Arnesson | 1:28:50 | ||
117 | Kristiansand OK (983) | +22:59 | Kjell Erik Röysland | 1:42:46 | ||
118 | Espoon Suunta 3 (170) | +23:15 | Jussi Mäkilä | 1:32:34 | ||
119 | Lifjell OL (990) | +23:27 | Eivind Lande | 1:30:57 | ||
120 | OK Tor (1006) | +23:34 | Johan Karlsson | 1:34:28 | ||
121 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (172) | +23:36 | Kalle Kuparinen | 1:40:25 | ||
122 | Nybro OK (66) | +23:37 | Våge Rindstig | 1:35:51 | ||
123 | IF Thor 2 (299) | +23:40 | Johan McEwans | 1:39:11 | ||
124 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (53) | +24:04 | Jukka Jokela | 1:32:59 | ||
125 | IF Åland (146) | +24:13 | Marcus Söderström | 1:34:44 | ||
126 | OK Orient 2 (231) | +24:20 | Kurt Höglund | 1:45:53 | ||
127 | OK Linné (108) | +24:26 | Daniel Mäkinen | 1:43:06 | ||
128 | OK Hällen (144) | +24:29 | Peter Guterstam | 1:42:45 | ||
129 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (64) | +24:33 | Vesa Pirinen | 1:40:02 | ||
130 | Rastikarhut 2 (296) | +24:43 | Pasi Mikkola | 1:42:47 | ||
131 | Järfälla OK 2 (877) | +25:11 | Patric Jansson | 1:35:26 | ||
132 | OK Botnia (110) | +25:20 | Thomas Sundqvist | 1:39:10 | ||
133 | Delta 3 (151) | +25:30 | Ville Kujala | 1:38:43 | ||
134 | Lynx 2 (78) | +25:39 | J. Saramäki | 1:41:18 | ||
135 | IF Minken (216) | +25:51 | Lasse Nymark | 1:40:03 | ||
136 | Lappeen Riento (161) | +26:12 | Igor Bondarenko | 1:41:23 | ||
137 | Haerloevs IF (958) | +26:31 | Rikard Gunnarsson | 1:41:49 | ||
138 | Domnarvets GoIF (944) | +26:36 | Jonas Lindell | 1:37:25 | ||
139 | Hauhon Sisu (65) | +26:39 | Timo Suuriniemi | 1:47:01 | ||
140 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (121) | +26:43 | Pekka Toivanen | 1:39:07 | ||
141 | Närpes OK (243) | +26:48 | Stefan Nordmyr | 1:33:35 | ||
142 | FK Friskus-Varberg (30) | +26:51 | Magnus Ericsson | 1:46:51 | ||
143 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (248) | +27:02 | Vesa Tuviala | 1:45:34 | ||
144 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (179) | +27:23 | Jari Sillman | 1:45:35 | ||
145 | Paimion Rasti (68) | +27:32 | Matti Sipponen | 1:26:42 | ||
146 | OK Södertörn (129) | +27:34 | Peter Juthberg | 1:31:31 | ||
147 | Halden SK 2 (1060) | +27:35 | Jan Erik Isaksen | 1:48:50 | ||
148 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (7) | +27:38 | Ari Kattainen | 1:35:55 | ||
149 | Sundsvall OK 2 (1184) | +27:41 | Håkan Stolt | 1:48:04 | ||
150 | Olavin Rasti (249) | +27:44 | Tuomas Huttunen | 1:30:04 | ||
151 | Kuhmon Peurat (238) | +28:07 | Miko Härkönen | 1:42:23 | ||
152 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (142) | +28:09 | Mathias Balck | 1:42:18 | ||
153 | Hyvinkään Rasti (31) | +28:54 | Tapani Partanen | 1:31:33 | ||
154 | Fredrikstad SK 2 (92) | +29:07 | Lars Ole Klavestad | 1:35:37 | ||
155 | NTHI 2 (87) | +30:51 | Pål Christian Ingierd | 1:43:50 | ||
156 | Värend GN (73) | +30:57 | Anders Ahl | 1:47:36 | ||
157 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (164) | +31:01 | Risto Oja | 1:42:03 | ||
158 | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 2 (237) | +31:03 | Markku Keskitalo | 1:38:18 | ||
159 | Hagaby GoIF (52) | +31:04 | Björn Viden | 1:41:14 | ||
160 | Järla IF (226) | +31:05 | Fredrik Trahn | 1:37:37 | ||
161 | Paimion Rasti 2 (189) | +31:05 | Aki Rauhansalo | 1:31:56 | ||
162 | Skogsluffarnas OK (350) | +31:06 | Mikael Zetterström | 1:42:48 | ||
163 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (113) | +31:06 | Tuomo Tompuri | 1:40:08 | ||
164 | Vänersborgs SK (139) | +31:07 | Jonas Gustavsson | 1:34:59 | ||
165 | Grycksbo IF (38) | +31:08 | Kenneth Andersson | 1:34:33 | ||
166 | Rasti-Hyry (80) | +31:10 | Esa Romppainen | 1:28:51 | ||
167 | Pihkaniskat 2 (125) | +31:12 | Väinö Nurvo | 1:51:38 | ||
168 | IFK Umeå (1171) | +31:12 | Jan Johansson | 1:35:40 | ||
169 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (75) | +31:13 | Mika Venho | 1:27:18 | ||
170 | OK Skogshjortarna (97) | +31:14 | Martin Ivarsson | 1:37:42 | ||
171 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (235) | +31:18 | Ilkka Salonen | 1:56:06 | ||
172 | OK Skogsstjärnan (105) | +31:39 | Henrik Karlsson | 1:35:34 | ||
173 | OK Måsen (205) | +31:46 | Peter Rasmunssen | 1:39:20 | ||
174 | Kongsberg OL (981) | +31:51 | Per Öivind Eger | 1:39:03 | ||
175 | Brännans IF (356) | +31:55 | Jonas Strandberg | 1:50:37 | ||
176 | Delta 5 (336) | +32:00 | Matti Viirto | 1:36:47 | ||
177 | Göteborg-Majorna OK (156) | +32:05 | Sören Sturesson | 1:32:41 | ||
178 | Liedon Parma 2 (178) | +32:30 | Harri Salminen | 1:40:02 | ||
179 | RastiPielinen (221) | +32:34 | Petri Kiiskinen | 1:41:36 | ||
180 | OK Roslagen (51) | +32:38 | Tommy Lindberg | 1:33:39 | ||
181 | Suunta 2000 (123) | +32:45 | Mikko Vapa | 1:31:54 | ||
182 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (202) | +32:56 | Antti Virtanen | 1:39:38 | ||
183 | Bodens BK (260) | +32:57 | Mikael Haapaniemi | 1:40:28 | ||
184 | OK Tranan/TRANEMO (141) | +33:00 | Anders Olsson | 1:37:15 | ||
185 | Strängnäs-Malmby OL (1032) | +33:09 | Grant Bluett | 1:40:47 | ||
186 | OL Trollelg (168) | +33:12 | Jörgen Tegdan | 1:37:11 | ||
187 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (204) | +33:15 | Petri Saari | 1:37:03 | ||
188 | Friluftsklubben Göingarna (951) | +33:17 | Magnus Granqvist | 1:37:09 | ||
189 | Joutsenon Kullervo (157) | +33:28 | Pertti Päivänranta | 1:44:13 | ||
190 | Keuruun Kisailijat (153) | +33:41 | Pasi Martikainen | 1:34:40 | ||
191 | OK Hammaren 2 (119) | +33:42 | Lars Lindgren | 1:47:00 | ||
192 | Rånäs OK (1129) | +34:45 | Roger Andersson | 1:47:55 | ||
193 | Rasti-Nokia (104) | +34:50 | Reijo Viitanen | 1:32:47 | ||
194 | Rastivarsat 2 (175) | +35:14 | Simo-Pekka Vennelä | 1:36:40 | ||
195 | Mikkelin Suunnistajat 2 (269) | +35:17 | Kai Hirvonen | 1:50:27 | ||
196 | Rasti-Lukko (131) | +35:18 | Timo Nurmi | 1:42:31 | ||
197 | OK Kolmården 2 (213) | +35:23 | Johan Engvall | 1:34:15 | ||
198 | Södertälje IF (1138) | +35:27 | Kennet Olander | 1:43:56 | ||
199 | Ronneby OK 2 (1125) | +35:44 | Håkan Lindström | 1:46:29 | ||
200 | OK Roslagen 2 (155) | +35:46 | Uno Torstensson | 1:48:34 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |