< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki |
1001 | IF Minken 2 (679) | +3:38:02 | Yngve Wikblom | 1:43:52 | ||
1002 | Lahden Varuskunnan Urheilij (986) | +3:40:22 | Jyri Valmu | 1:14:19 | ||
1003 | GTK (956) | +3:40:23 | Kalervo Jänkälä | 1:29:52 | ||
1004 | Suunnattomat (1182) | +3:40:31 | Matti Koskenalusta | 1:29:44 | ||
1005 | TANMKY 2 (856) | +3:40:32 | Miko Nieminen | 1:43:56 | ||
1006 | Rasti-Jyry 4 (918) | +3:40:44 | Reko Lundan | 1:43:27 | ||
1007 | Lammin Säkiä 4 (675) | +3:41:11 | Tuomo Haltia | 1:40:55 | ||
1008 | Auran Vannas 2 (1055) | +3:41:15 | Markku Autio | 1:32:53 | ||
1009 | Ylä-Savon Rasti 4 (1159) | +3:41:29 | Hannu Kastarinen | 1:28:00 | ||
1010 | Eurajoen Veikot 4 (748) | +3:42:02 | Aimo Mattila | 1:29:41 | ||
1011 | Salon Vilpas 2 (782) | +3:42:42 | Torsti Marjanen | 1:16:43 | ||
1012 | Partiolippukunta Mikonpojat (1011) | +3:42:49 | Pekko Malmstedt | 1:34:28 | ||
1013 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (663) | +3:43:20 | Asko Brax | 1:33:41 | ||
1014 | Mesikämmenet 3 (657) | +3:44:03 | Ari Hyvönen | 1:27:41 | ||
1015 | Nastolan Terä 3 (776) | +3:45:32 | Hannu Lehtonen | 1:41:27 | ||
1016 | Salon Viesti 2 (847) | +3:45:33 | Ari Lindblom | 1:46:02 | ||
1017 | Vakka-Rasti 3 (641) | +3:45:47 | Raimo Reunanen | 1:16:19 | ||
1018 | Lapin Veikot 2 (1090) | +3:45:48 | Lasse Näsi | 1:49:25 | ||
1019 | Kadettioppilaskunta (973) | +3:46:41 | Timo Kytö | 2:11:13 | ||
1020 | YLEn Suunta (807) | +3:47:01 | Jorma Suurkuukka | 1:34:35 | ||
1021 | H2O-klupi (858) | +3:47:33 | Eero Kittelä | 1:59:50 | ||
1022 | Taxi-Team (868) | +3:47:41 | Kari Vehkala | 2:00:26 | ||
1023 | Suomusjärven Sisu 4 (798) | +3:49:47 | Reino Koski | 1:21:09 | ||
1024 | Akilles OK 3 (553) | +3:50:45 | Hans Ekholm | 1:36:01 | ||
1025 | OK Orient 4 (1194) | +3:51:23 | Anders Smeds | 1:35:20 | ||
1026 | Hankasalmen Hanka 3 (886) | +3:54:05 | Jukka Valkonen | 1:25:30 | ||
1027 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 4 (725) | +3:55:39 | Jorma Parkkinen | 1:35:08 | ||
1028 | Rastikarhut 8 (1119) | +3:56:20 | Pentti Julin | 1:28:18 | ||
1029 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (751) | +3:56:37 | Pentti Oksanen | 1:31:35 | ||
1030 | Lahden Taimi (693) | +3:58:25 | Erkki Rope | 1:39:55 | ||
1031 | Hukka Suunta (965) | +3:58:28 | Mats Bergström | 1:51:08 | ||
1032 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 3 (795) | +3:58:40 | Juhani Kiltinen | 1:22:04 | ||
1033 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (750) | +3:59:06 | Matti Ruokoja | 1:28:21 | ||
1034 | Helsingin Nykyaikaiset 5-ot (961) | +3:59:09 | Janne Karjalainen | 1:48:44 | ||
1035 | Rastiketut 4 (845) | +3:59:09 | Erkki Koski | 2:10:49 | ||
1036 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (739) | +3:59:47 | Arimo Koivisto | 1:21:04 | ||
1037 | Polvijärven Urheilijat (762) | +3:59:51 | Esko Nykänen | 2:19:03 | ||
1038 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (532) | +4:00:00 | Jorma Komulainen | 1:17:31 | ||
1039 | Porkkalan Varuskunnan Urh. (1018) | +4:00:28 | Timo Mörsky | 1:53:14 | ||
1040 | Puolangan Ryhti 2 (1165) | +4:01:10 | Antti Moilanen | 2:03:59 | ||
1041 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (1074) | +4:01:17 | Pertti Jokiniemi | 1:32:43 | ||
1042 | Pihkaniskat 10 (906) | +4:01:20 | Simo Luoma | 1:17:27 | ||
1043 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (1151) | +4:01:23 | Pentti Talman | 1:20:53 | ||
1044 | Lammin Säkiä 5 (794) | +4:01:49 | Mauno Raukola | 1:56:05 | ||
1045 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat 3 (826) | +4:02:12 | Väinö Hinkula | 1:37:32 | ||
1046 | Hanhelan Veljekset (810) | +4:05:59 | Eero Hanhela | 2:08:29 | ||
1047 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu 2 (831) | +4:06:55 | Osmo Kauppila | 2:01:59 | ||
1048 | Teuvan Rivakka 3 (1143) | +4:10:04 | Pasi Lyyluoma | 1:31:10 | ||
1049 | Laukaan Urheilijat 2 (1093) | +4:10:54 | Arvo Tammela | 1:25:21 | ||
1050 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (1026) | +4:11:24 | Juuso Nurmi | 1:40:39 | ||
1051 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (900) | +4:11:40 | Ahti Vihervaara | 1:34:58 | ||
1052 | Polytekn. Urheiluseura/PORA (1016) | +4:11:48 | Juha Putkiranta | 1:35:07 | ||
1053 | Mikkelin Tervaniskat (846) | +4:11:50 | Esa Aulaskoski | 2:25:53 | ||
1054 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (694) | +4:12:20 | Jari Saalasti | 1:30:02 | ||
1055 | Kainuun Prikaati (974) | +4:14:29 | Stenka Schroderus | 2:03:52 | ||
1056 | Porin Prslrävels oy (1017) | +4:15:08 | Risto Rasku | 2:03:50 | ||
1057 | FWE Lahnat (953) | +4:15:14 | Esa Maikkola | 2:17:37 | ||
1058 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 5 (1147) | +4:15:32 | Lauri Itävuo | 1:40:47 | ||
1059 | Pilkington Lamino Oy Ylöjär (1013) | +4:15:43 | Jukka Halme | 1:50:17 | ||
1060 | Suunta 2000 4 (1134) | +4:15:44 | Sulo Salminen | 1:50:59 | ||
1061 | Delta 8 (528) | +4:15:55 | Raimo Laaksonen | 1:39:14 | ||
1062 | Innotiimi 2 (1070) | +4:22:01 | Paavo Martikainen | 1:43:05 | ||
1063 | Finnairin SUHI (827) | +4:22:06 | Pekka Oksanen | 1:39:32 | ||
1064 | Maanpuolustusopisto (784) | +4:24:55 | Sami Eskola | 1:44:39 | ||
1065 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (1075) | +4:25:14 | Mauno Suominen | 1:19:11 | ||
1066 | Suomussalmen Rasti 4 (802) | +4:26:09 | Eino Martikainen | 2:30:59 | ||
1067 | Hollolan Urheilijat-46 3 (804) | +4:27:05 | Heikki Talsti | 1:42:45 | ||
1068 | RAPSU 2 (853) | +4:27:25 | Eino Hienonen | 1:41:45 | ||
1069 | Rastihaukat 2 (682) | +4:27:37 | Vilppu Simpanen | 2:03:40 | ||
1070 | Keravan kaupunki (976) | +4:28:29 | Rolf Paqvalin | 2:15:37 | ||
1071 | Turun Yliopisto (666) | +4:28:48 | Rauli Tuhkonen | 1:46:31 | ||
1072 | Artjärven Ahjo (830) | +4:34:31 | Taisto Siira | 1:33:14 | ||
1073 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 6 (829) | +4:34:51 | Pauli Tuomela | 1:55:37 | ||
1074 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (715) | +4:35:17 | Matti Virsu | 1:28:29 | ||
1075 | Muhoksen Urheilijat (993) | +4:39:03 | Veikko Kallio | 1:16:41 | ||
1076 | Liivin Tuki (842) | +4:40:03 | Jari Esko | 2:09:41 | ||
1077 | Juuan Jänne 2 (869) | +4:43:28 | Tatu Ammunet | 1:42:32 | ||
1078 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 5 (1154) | +4:43:29 | Matti Salmi | 1:49:54 | ||
1079 | Pioneerikoulu (1014) | +4:44:09 | Sami Jaakkola | 1:23:28 | ||
1080 | Lappeen Riento 5 (861) | +4:45:26 | Harri Markkula | 1:42:00 | ||
1081 | Vehmersalmen Vesa (855) | +4:47:38 | Arto Laukkanen | 1:24:44 | ||
1082 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (892) | +4:48:02 | Risto Kaukasoina | 1:34:48 | ||
1083 | Kauhajoen Karhu 4 (899) | +4:48:04 | Matti Krekola | 1:53:16 | ||
1084 | Sissitoimikunta (1028) | +4:48:46 | Simo Monto | 2:20:55 | ||
1085 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (838) | +4:49:20 | Kari Kuulasmaa | 1:43:32 | ||
1086 | Kuoreveden Kärki 2 (817) | +4:54:42 | Markus Karekallas | 1:34:10 | ||
1087 | OK Botnia 4 (757) | +4:57:36 | Gunnar Holm | 1:29:05 | ||
1088 | Ehrukainen (945) | +4:59:24 | Ilkka Savolainen | 1:38:52 | ||
1089 | ZSKA Sivatti (698) | +5:02:02 | Janne Muukka | 1:34:34 | ||
1090 | MYY ry (994) | +5:03:06 | Marko Sinkkonen | 2:22:10 | ||
1091 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 4 (1124) | +5:07:13 | Jarmo Junnila | 1:35:52 | ||
1092 | Abloy Oy (850) | +5:08:00 | Kari Pöyhönen | 1:55:38 | ||
1093 | Ylistaron Alapään NS (651) | +5:08:37 | Raimo Lehtimäki | 2:18:54 | ||
1094 | Iisu 2 (614) | +5:09:45 | Marko Pakanen | 2:28:35 | ||
1095 | Datex-Engström (835) | +5:12:51 | 1:50:22 | |||
1096 | Suunnaton Into (1033) | +5:12:58 | Tuomas Tarkkanen | 2:09:10 | ||
1097 | Laihian Luja 4 (1089) | +5:13:10 | Ilkka Liukku | 1:52:05 | ||
1098 | Sport Club Vuokatti 2 (836) | +5:19:56 | Vesa-Pekka Sarparanta | 1:39:29 | ||
1099 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (1062) | +5:24:36 | Sami Pöykkö | 2:03:52 | ||
1100 | Rautalammin Urheilijat 2 (920) | +5:29:41 | Eero Ilomäki | 2:01:09 | ||
1101 | Nilsiän Nujakka 3 (791) | +5:34:18 | Manne Jormalainen | 2:07:41 | ||
1102 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho 2 (860) | +5:37:07 | Janne Ollikainen | 1:53:49 | ||
1103 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (787) | +5:39:20 | Ossi Korteniemi | 1:35:33 | ||
1104 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1193) | +5:44:40 | Mikko Ranta | 2:29:46 | ||
1105 | Someron Esa 4 (1133) | +5:49:36 | Antti Kuisma | 1:41:51 | ||
1106 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (820) | +5:59:40 | Pauli Savolainen | 2:10:44 | ||
1107 | Jyväskylän Yliopiston Oppil 2 (1073) | +6:00:05 | Jukka Tirri | 2:11:45 | ||
1108 | Ahvenat (934) | +6:00:28 | Jyrki Lähde | 1:52:10 | ||
1109 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (982) | +6:00:35 | Antti Laaksonen | 1:47:43 | ||
1110 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (910) | +6:11:46 | Jussi Kivelä | 1:36:21 | ||
1111 | Pikkuhomma (1185) | +6:44:25 | Heikki Liimatainen | 2:07:56 | ||
1112 | Ruutiukot (1127) | +6:46:30 | Christian Wallin | 2:15:37 | ||
1113 | Rantakylän Rämpijät (1021) | +6:48:11 | Otso Mäkinen | 1:43:17 | ||
1114 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura 2 (866) | +6:48:13 | Pasi Peltola | 1:43:44 | ||
1115 | Yövieraat - teatteri ry (1054) | +6:52:30 | Matti Rasi | 2:16:22 | ||
1116 | OK Flygpojkarna 2 (849) | +7:00:02 | Kimmo Kossinen | 2:31:45 | ||
1117 | Jyväskylän Yliopiston Oppil (852) | +7:04:14 | Vesa Riipinen | 2:40:06 | ||
1118 | Ikaalisten Kylpylä (968) | +7:09:45 | Pekka Lahtinen | 3:42:18 | ||
1119 | KESMO metsäosasto (978) | +7:17:01 | Ville Taivainen | 3:12:49 | ||
1120 | Oulun Raksa (1041) | +7:18:25 | Tuomo Poutiainen | 2:28:29 | ||
1121 | Suunta-Hukat (854) | +7:23:16 | Markku Rusanen | 3:32:20 | ||
1122 | Ristin Kilta (865) | +7:25:27 | Jouni Karvo | 2:19:45 | ||
1123 | Ruutiukot 2 (1128) | +7:35:02 | Kari Törmi | 2:12:17 | ||
1124 | Erräät Oppaat (863) | +8:02:11 | Martti Linna | 2:04:32 | ||
1125 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (864) | +8:38:53 | Kaj Jokinen | 4:11:06 | ||
1126 | Seminaarinmäen mieslaulajat (1027) | +10:32:26 | Markus Paananen | 4:14:47 | ||
Iisu (275) | hylätty | Osmo Liedes | (1:06:57) | |||
Koo-Vee 2 (219) | hylätty | Reijo Himanka | (54:01) | |||
Siikaisten Sisu (505) | hylätty | Kalevi Koivumäki | (1:32:48) | |||
Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 3 (464) | hylätty | Tuomas Vahtera | (1:03:12) | |||
Hollolan Urheilijat-46 (284) | hylätty | Raimo Kaukiainen | (1:05:15) | |||
OK Terjärv 2 (905) | hylätty | Kaj Forsen | (1:35:40) | |||
Länsi-Rajan Rasti (443) | hylätty | Esko Havila | (1:36:19) | |||
Savon Rasti 2 (419) | hylätty | Pentti Saarinen | (1:06:56) | |||
Alavieskan Viri (756) | hylätty | Timo Isokääntä | (1:45:26) | |||
Göteborg-Majorna OK (156) | hylätty | Mats Ljungblom | (58:41) | |||
Luumäen Rasti (271) | hylätty | Kari Peräkasani | (1:03:48) | |||
Kallovaaran Urheilijat (916) | hylätty | Pekka Keskitalo | (1:22:35) | |||
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 8 (859) | hylätty | Seppo Tanninen | (1:31:14) | |||
Vakka-Rasti (392) | hylätty | Raimo Nurmi | (1:24:58) | |||
Lappeen Riento 4 (840) | hylätty | Mauno Parkko | (1:17:43) | |||
OK Denseln 2 (388) | hylätty | Jonas Braam | (59:50) | |||
Iisalmen Visa 2 (665) | hylätty | Jarkko Torvinen | (1:49:24) |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki |