< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki |
1001 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 4 (914) | +3:21:49 | Toivo Kilponen | 48:35 | ||
1002 | Ursa Major (1168) | +3:22:02 | Juha Saarinen | 1:16:41 | ||
1003 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 3 (942) | +3:22:16 | Juhani Örn | 1:02:35 | ||
1004 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu 2 (1015) | +3:23:12 | Osmo Kauppila | 1:18:53 | ||
1005 | Salon Vilpas 2 (897) | +3:24:44 | Torsti Harjanen | 1:18:53 | ||
1006 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 4 (1023) | +3:24:59 | Juhani Kailasto | 1:23:10 | ||
1007 | Hanhelan Veljekset (1020) | +3:25:09 | Paavo Hanhela | 1:26:51 | ||
1008 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (1191) | +3:25:39 | Tuomas Paaso | 1:09:05 | ||
1009 | Espoon Akilles 3 (696) | +3:25:54 | Matti Lahtinen | 1:25:53 | ||
1010 | OK Flygpojkarna 2 (1045) | +3:26:18 | Jaakko Aho | 1:25:37 | ||
1011 | Alavieskan Viri (1153) | +3:26:19 | Timo Isokääntä | 1:26:34 | ||
1012 | Hollolan Urheilijat-46 3 (1098) | +3:26:20 | Mauno Manninen | 1:26:34 | ||
1013 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1030) | +3:26:35 | Jukka Leskinen | 1:07:41 | ||
1014 | Rasti-Perniö 3 (983) | +3:27:35 | Aulis Moukolainen | 1:25:32 | ||
1015 | Kangasala SK 6 (701) | +3:27:42 | Ari Lahdenkauppi | 1:20:47 | ||
1016 | Urheilukoulu PK 54 Liikunta (1176) | +3:27:54 | Eero Virtanen | 1:11:43 | ||
1017 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (604) | +3:27:57 | Risto Jarva | 1:07:32 | ||
1018 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 6 (725) | +3:28:04 | Mikko Lääperi | 1:20:37 | ||
1019 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1047) | +3:28:17 | Vesa Tikander | 1:52:22 | ||
1020 | Jyväskylän Yliopiston Oppil 2 (1051) | +3:28:19 | Henri Pemonen | 1:09:39 | ||
1021 | Vehmersalmen Vesa (1072) | +3:28:27 | Arto Finska | 1:33:35 | ||
1022 | Valtra 2 (1004) | +3:29:02 | Aarne Kettunen | 1:26:41 | ||
1023 | OK77 6 (1150) | +3:29:05 | Antti Orama | 1:11:16 | ||
1024 | Olavin Rasti (1092) | +3:29:19 | Erkki Pulkkinen | 2:20:42 | ||
1025 | Rastikarhut 6 (920) | +3:29:48 | Mika Perälä | 1:24:52 | ||
1026 | Rasti E4 7 (797) | +3:30:14 | Viljo Kaivosaari | 1:42:38 | ||
1027 | OK Raseborg 5 (1231) | +3:31:27 | J-E Helminen | 1:21:41 | ||
1028 | Piikkiön Kehitys 2 (1205) | +3:31:31 | Rauno Kivelä | 1:19:13 | ||
1029 | Sippurasti 4 (682) | +3:31:40 | Risto Vainio | 1:15:27 | ||
1030 | Tervakosken UA (860) | +3:31:47 | Petri Ojanen | 1:31:44 | ||
1031 | Uudenmaan Prikaati (1171) | +3:32:17 | Niko Hölttä | 1:20:14 | ||
1032 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (787) | +3:32:24 | Veikko Syyrakki | 1:28:10 | ||
1033 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (1052) | +3:32:56 | Kalle Kauraala | 1:30:50 | ||
1034 | Päijät-Rasti 3 (885) | +3:33:00 | Raimo Suppula | 1:33:03 | ||
1035 | Verkonhallitsijat (917) | +3:33:06 | Petri Pöyhönen | 1:48:17 | ||
1036 | Rastikarhut 8 (963) | +3:33:54 | Mauri Kuisma | 1:19:01 | ||
1037 | INNOTIIMI 2 (1012) | +3:33:56 | Juha Siitonen | 1:15:55 | ||
1038 | Polvijärven Urheilijat (956) | +3:35:03 | Asmo Leskinen | 1:23:41 | ||
1039 | RasTiimi 2 (1108) | +3:35:14 | Toivo Jokikuona | 1:23:31 | ||
1040 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (872) | +3:35:33 | Torolf Blomgvist | 1:17:06 | ||
1041 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (838) | +3:36:11 | Jarmo Ikonen | 1:32:22 | ||
1042 | Rastikarhut 7 (945) | +3:36:56 | Eero Helariutta | 1:12:47 | ||
1043 | Porvoon Urheilijat 3 (1162) | +3:38:14 | Timo Huhtala | 1:13:20 | ||
1044 | Laitasaaren Veto (677) | +3:38:21 | Teuvo Anttonen | 1:12:34 | ||
1045 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunn. (490) | +3:38:35 | Tapani Heinonen | 1:38:56 | ||
1046 | Siilin Rasti 2 (755) | +3:38:37 | Tuomas Koivumäki | 1:05:06 | ||
1047 | Järvenpään Palo 5 (1224) | +3:38:43 | Martti Paasikallio | 1:10:16 | ||
1048 | IK Örnen (816) | +3:40:22 | Kaj Karlsson | 1:43:32 | ||
1049 | Raision Kuula 2 (1233) | +3:40:31 | Matti Orell | 1:12:47 | ||
1050 | Hernemäen Porina (949) | +3:40:58 | Matti Silvennoinen | 1:07:56 | ||
1051 | Fingrid (1125) | +3:42:07 | Jyrki Uusitalo | 1:18:19 | ||
1052 | Sahalahden Kunto (835) | +3:42:57 | Seppo Rajala | 1:25:02 | ||
1053 | Finn-Cutis (1091) | +3:43:16 | Juha Lehtikanto | 1:31:52 | ||
1054 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 4 (911) | +3:43:32 | Esa Einonen | 1:25:46 | ||
1055 | Turengin Sarastus 2 (1159) | +3:44:12 | Paavo Arvola | 1:10:49 | ||
1056 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (610) | +3:44:22 | Kalevi Lehmus | 1:51:03 | ||
1057 | Oulun Raksa (1049) | +3:44:24 | Tommi Poutiainen | 1:32:24 | ||
1058 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 2 (851) | +3:44:27 | Petro Tamminen | 1:18:52 | ||
1059 | Mikkelin Tervaniskat (953) | +3:44:32 | Esa Aulaskoski | 1:53:04 | ||
1060 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (979) | +3:44:35 | Jouko Holma | 1:27:44 | ||
1061 | Turun Rannikkorykmentti (800) | +3:45:04 | Mika Lehtimäki | 1:13:21 | ||
1062 | Palokan Partiolaiset (630) | +3:45:07 | Harri Sainpalo | 1:13:40 | ||
1063 | Kaavin Rastinkiertäjät (869) | +3:45:14 | Martti Lappalainen | 1:33:06 | ||
1064 | Lynx 9 (1225) | +3:45:25 | Hannu Laitinen | 1:17:21 | ||
1065 | Suomusjärven Sisu 4 (910) | +3:45:36 | Urpo Heinonen | 1:26:54 | ||
1066 | Espoon Akilles 4 (1090) | +3:45:41 | Seppo Suokas | 1:19:07 | ||
1067 | Petsamon aurinko-pilkkijät (859) | +3:45:50 | Pentti Raittila | 1:20:37 | ||
1068 | Lammin Säkiä 5 (969) | +3:47:04 | Mauno Raukola | 1:45:06 | ||
1069 | Parkanon Urheilijat (1073) | +3:47:42 | Kalevi Niemenmaa | 1:31:16 | ||
1070 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1026) | +3:48:01 | Miikka Kaira | 53:26 | ||
1071 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 7 (739) | +3:48:08 | Kalevi Markku | 1:18:33 | ||
1072 | Primalcon Suunnistuskerho (1198) | +3:48:37 | Pertti Eräpolku | 1:22:44 | ||
1073 | Mikkelin Suunnistajat 5 (676) | +3:49:26 | Jari Viljakainen | 1:12:24 | ||
1074 | Karjaan Ura 2 (1083) | +3:49:28 | Erkki Lackström | 1:49:05 | ||
1075 | Kantakrouvin Suunta (1057) | +3:50:06 | Heikki Kaunisto | 1:31:20 | ||
1076 | Stormin Teräs 2 (1143) | +3:50:35 | Mika Levonen | 1:33:07 | ||
1077 | Pälkäneen Lukko 2 (749) | +3:53:12 | Petri Kyttälä | 1:31:42 | ||
1078 | Kauhajoen Karhu 4 (1021) | +3:53:22 | Matti Krekola | 1:32:12 | ||
1079 | Sotkamon Jymy (237) | +3:54:44 | Antti Arffman | 1:38:04 | ||
1080 | Aapasuon Rämpijät (793) | +3:54:50 | Maunu Lehtimäki | 1:41:34 | ||
1081 | KY-Sport (815) | +3:54:54 | Markku Vuorinen | 1:12:52 | ||
1082 | Yhteisö Ohijuoksijat (951) | +3:55:23 | Seppo Pellinen | 1:24:21 | ||
1083 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1027) | +3:55:46 | Tuomo Pynnönen | 1:22:16 | ||
1084 | OK Botnia 4 (1001) | +3:56:16 | Ingvar Björklund | 1:07:24 | ||
1085 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 3 (823) | +3:56:19 | Esko Pulkkinen | 1:27:04 | ||
1086 | Polytekn. Raittiusseura (1234) | +3:56:26 | Raimo Saarnia | 1:11:42 | ||
1087 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (614) | +3:57:18 | Hannu Kuusela | 1:21:07 | ||
1088 | Liivin Tuki (999) | +3:57:29 | Jari Esko | 1:34:26 | ||
1089 | Nivalan Urheilijat 3 (699) | +3:57:54 | Mikko Kukkola | 1:11:27 | ||
1090 | Uuraisten Urheilijat (621) | +3:58:01 | Mauri Kantanen | 1:32:44 | ||
1091 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 5 (1175) | +3:58:07 | Teuvo Väisänen | 1:41:10 | ||
1092 | Perttelin Peikot 3 (1077) | +3:58:09 | Reijo Lindgren | 1:12:01 | ||
1093 | RAPSU 2 (1089) | +3:58:28 | Matti Vehviläinen | 1:12:13 | ||
1094 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1144) | +3:58:52 | Jarmo Ulmonen | 1:13:43 | ||
1095 | Laihian Luja 4 (1032) | +3:59:43 | Antti Saaristo | 1:30:37 | ||
1096 | Ylä-Savon Rasti 3 (924) | +3:59:50 | Veli-Pekka Kastarinen | 1:22:59 | ||
1097 | Vallan Suunta (754) | +3:59:54 | Jukka Poussu | 1:30:29 | ||
1098 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (804) | +4:00:13 | Raimo Salo | 1:12:15 | ||
1099 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (937) | +4:00:28 | Veli-Matti Häjänen | 1:38:59 | ||
1100 | Iso-Karijoki (1229) | +4:00:30 | Antti Keskiprosi | 1:26:42 | ||
1101 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 5 (1011) | +4:00:31 | Lauri Itävuo | 1:27:07 | ||
1102 | IFK Norrköping (595) | +4:00:41 | Anders Larsson | 2:00:27 | ||
1103 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (603) | +4:00:43 | Pentti Lohikoski | 1:27:09 | ||
1104 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (1099) | +4:00:57 | Veli-Matti Aaltonen | 1:02:59 | ||
1105 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunn. 2 (1120) | +4:01:46 | Kauko Tanhua | 1:39:27 | ||
1106 | Täby OK 5 (1163) | +4:02:55 | Evert Carlsson | 1:28:16 | ||
1107 | Espoon Suunta 10 (1062) | +4:03:38 | Jouko Rimminen | 1:29:40 | ||
1108 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (899) | +4:03:39 | Eki-Jussi Autio | 1:14:04 | ||
1109 | VR-U Hyvinkää 2 (944) | +4:04:42 | Timo Larkio | 1:36:12 | ||
1110 | Ylivieskan Kuula 3 (1177) | +4:05:05 | Asko Soukka | 1:18:58 | ||
1111 | Vaalan Karhu 2 (779) | +4:05:27 | Seppo Koivumaa | 1:31:30 | ||
1112 | Hankasalmen Hanka 2 (733) | +4:05:49 | Matti Korhonen | 1:19:40 | ||
1113 | Kuoreveden Kärki 2 (1029) | +4:05:58 | Kalle Laaksi | 1:07:54 | ||
1114 | Partiolpk Tampereen Kotkat 2 (1196) | +4:07:08 | Anssi Kaunonen | 1:17:02 | ||
1115 | Ehrukainen (1025) | +4:08:47 | Timo Ruuska | 1:36:52 | ||
1116 | Pönttövuoren Peikot 2 (1000) | +4:08:50 | Vesa Keskitalo | 1:35:38 | ||
1117 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (975) | +4:08:50 | Mauri Manner | 1:22:54 | ||
1118 | Kauhajoen Karhu 3 (606) | +4:09:55 | Tuomo Ketola | 1:18:14 | ||
1119 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 5 (1217) | +4:10:22 | Pekka Suutarinen | 1:34:10 | ||
1120 | Järvenpään Hiihtoseura (783) | +4:10:32 | Juha Räihä | 1:40:55 | ||
1121 | Juvan Urheilijat 2 (1105) | +4:10:48 | Lasse Hyytiäinen | 1:12:51 | ||
1122 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 6 (978) | +4:12:06 | Tapani Laine | 1:35:41 | ||
1123 | Enermet Oy (996) | +4:12:13 | Mika Mäkinen | 1:22:20 | ||
1124 | VTT Energia (842) | +4:14:07 | Veli-Juhani Aho | 1:24:54 | ||
1125 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1221) | +4:15:27 | Jussi Peltokangas | 1:24:53 | ||
1126 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske 3 (1138) | +4:16:40 | Jaakko Hesso | 1:21:26 | ||
1127 | Espoon Akilles 5 (1109) | +4:17:10 | Raimo Toivanen | 1:54:38 | ||
1128 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1203) | +4:18:58 | Eero Ollikainen | 2:09:07 | ||
1129 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 4 (1074) | +4:19:01 | Ralf Nyman | 1:14:53 | ||
1130 | Helsingin Yliopiston Urh. (1088) | +4:19:35 | Matti Norri | 1:30:11 | ||
1131 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 3 (1219) | +4:19:38 | Heikki Ylitalo | 1:45:19 | ||
1132 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (902) | +4:20:43 | Valto Halonen | 1:19:09 | ||
1133 | Suunta-Hukat (1056) | +4:22:32 | Pekka Pohjanpelto | 1:57:26 | ||
1134 | Kiskon Kiskojat 2 (1210) | +4:23:16 | Ilkka Lindström | 1:19:25 | ||
1135 | Vuosaaren Vesipääskyt (1002) | +4:23:32 | Markku Ahtola | 1:30:10 | ||
1136 | Laihian Luja 3 (802) | +4:25:29 | Juhani Vuorinen | 1:18:15 | ||
1137 | Team Ahma (931) | +4:25:45 | Timo Henno | 1:27:50 | ||
1138 | Eka Chemicals (1182) | +4:27:08 | Hannu Holappa | 1:32:42 | ||
1139 | Suunta-Veikot 2 (932) | +4:27:39 | Vilho Kesti | 1:20:37 | ||
1140 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (903) | +4:28:17 | Risto Hakio | 1:13:11 | ||
1141 | Pilkington Lamino Oy Ylöjär (988) | +4:29:17 | Juice Halme | 1:17:33 | ||
1142 | Rantakylän Rämpijät (1053) | +4:29:31 | Timo Hakulinen | 1:31:38 | ||
1143 | Koulutustaidon laitos/MPK 1 (1202) | +4:29:34 | Kari Kaakinen | 1:49:15 | ||
1144 | Räystään Pojat (950) | +4:29:39 | Arto Rajajärvi | 1:42:22 | ||
1145 | Peltosalmen Maaseutuopisto (998) | +4:32:34 | Jarmo Walli | 1:28:54 | ||
1146 | Varpaisjärven Vire (822) | +4:35:35 | Ilmari Ruotsalainen | 1:33:52 | ||
1147 | Merita Urheilu (805) | +4:38:11 | Max Wahlman | 1:22:56 | ||
1148 | Jyväskylän Yliopiston Oppil (1050) | +4:38:11 | Simo Pöyhönen | 1:52:12 | ||
1149 | Rasti-Jyry 5 (913) | +4:41:39 | Esa Ferm | 1:17:21 | ||
1150 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 3 (831) | +4:44:39 | Matti Peltola | 1:30:18 | ||
1151 | Suunta 101 9 (709) | +4:45:14 | Veijo Kämäräinen | 1:40:58 | ||
1152 | Karjaan Ura 3 (1185) | +4:50:22 | Markus Heinonen | 1:30:12 | ||
1153 | Datex (1035) | +4:51:22 | Pekka Skyttä | 1:50:48 | ||
1154 | Ylistaron Alapään NS 2 (1064) | +4:53:59 | Antti Hölsö | 1:31:24 | ||
1155 | Lappeen Riento 6 (1179) | +4:54:06 | Jarkko Männynsalo | 1:01:58 | ||
1156 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1043) | +4:56:55 | Seppo Mäkelä | 1:25:20 | ||
1157 | Skoyarit (888) | +4:57:46 | Jarmo Antikainen | 1:30:50 | ||
1158 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 3 (946) | +5:04:37 | Mikko Vattulainen | 1:23:19 | ||
1159 | Partiolpk Tampereen Kotkat 3 (1209) | +5:08:12 | Jaakko Martikainen | 1:22:32 | ||
1160 | OK Kampen 2 (1204) | +5:08:23 | Janne Karjalainen | 1:43:46 | ||
1161 | Pulkkilan Ponsi (893) | +5:09:54 | Lauri Tervonen | 1:41:02 | ||
1162 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 18 (1218) | +5:12:04 | Veijo Pohjola | 1:56:30 | ||
1163 | Espoon Tapiot 2 (864) | +5:15:01 | Mikko Liski | 1:20:33 | ||
1164 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (1147) | +5:15:39 | Matti Salmenkylä | 2:32:51 | ||
1165 | Team Kosander II (1223) | +5:20:02 | Jukka Kosenoja | 1:39:10 | ||
1166 | MYY ry (1148) | +5:26:48 | Petteri Huuska | 1:32:50 | ||
1167 | Tapiola-yhtiöt (1157) | +5:27:18 | Esa Seppälä | 1:45:07 | ||
1168 | Tampereen Puhelin Oyj (922) | +5:28:52 | Reino Takala | 2:06:16 | ||
1169 | Hukka Suunta 2 (939) | +5:35:21 | Juho Hynninen | 2:02:02 | ||
1170 | Äidin tyttönimi (1242) | +5:49:03 | Johanna Salo | 50:31 | ||
1171 | RAPSU 3 (1141) | +5:56:57 | Alpo Kosunen | 1:44:46 | ||
1172 | Ristin Kilta (1046) | +6:02:29 | Kim Lahti | 1:22:26 | ||
1173 | IK Örnen / HGK (1140) | +6:03:50 | Folke Schwela | 1:27:48 | ||
1174 | Someron Esa 3 (878) | +6:05:07 | Mika Rantala | 1:08:40 | ||
1175 | Töölön Luonnon Ystävät (1174) | +6:29:41 | Seppo Westerlund | 2:11:51 | ||
1176 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (1028) | +6:32:13 | Timo Auterinen | 2:27:34 | ||
1177 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (1034) | +6:38:25 | Hannu Kemppainen | 1:12:47 | ||
1178 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 3 (1024) | +6:38:53 | Sakari Kohijoki | 1:30:48 | ||
1179 | Suunta-Hukat 2 (1216) | +6:38:54 | Vesa Kekäle | 2:10:50 | ||
1180 | 1. JK/Panssariprikaati (964) | +6:52:13 | Anssi Karjanlahti | 2:17:16 | ||
1181 | Ensikertalaiset (1199) | +6:54:42 | Juha Saukkola | 1:58:36 | ||
1182 | Kärpät Fan-club (919) | +6:55:18 | Juha Ritola | 1:40:32 | ||
1183 | NMP Roamers 2 (1075) | +6:58:09 | Aimo Aaltonen | 1:39:34 | ||
1184 | Suunnaton Into (1055) | +6:59:05 | Seppo Ollikainen | 2:28:23 | ||
1185 | Erräät Oppaat (1103) | +7:37:48 | Martti LInna | 2:29:04 | ||
1186 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura 2 (1054) | +8:11:00 | Lauri Sihvonen | 2:38:27 | ||
1187 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1104) | +8:11:14 | Veikko Päivänen | 2:39:12 | ||
1188 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 3 (1119) | +8:24:26 | Mikko Alin | 3:09:42 | ||
1189 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1037) | +8:50:39 | Erkki Hautamäki | 2:58:33 | ||
1190 | Suomen Laskuvarjokerho (1128) | +11:22:52 | Pasi Nironen | 2:56:45 | ||
Liedon Parma 3 (333) | keskeytti | Petteri Heinonen | ||||
Kovlands IF (98) | hylätty | Jonas Gustavsson | (59:59) | |||
IFK Tumba/Mälarhöjden (208) | hylätty | Arne Karlsson | (1:14:11) | |||
IF Brahe (267) | hylätty | Patrik Nyman | (59:56) | |||
Joensuun Metsäylioppilaat (598) | hylätty | Hans Gustavsen | (1:11:50) | |||
Keravan Urheilijat 6 (844) | hylätty | Simo Hovinen | (1:51:35) |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki |