< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
201 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (393) | +29:31 | Jaana Miettinen | 54:29 | ||
202 | Almby IK (19) | +29:32 | Malin Wiklund | 1:06:48 | ||
203 | Friluftsklubben Göingarna (185) | +29:33 | Stina Nilsson | 52:22 | ||
204 | Hiiumaa Orienteerumisklubi (434) | +29:36 | Alne Lepna | 58:39 | ||
205 | Nyköpings OK (160) | +29:37 | 58:41 | |||
206 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (369) | +29:38 | Hanna Hovila | 53:24 | ||
207 | OK Nolaskogsarna (74) | +29:39 | Annika Jeruberg | 57:44 | ||
208 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (240) | +29:52 | Päivi Mäki-Neste-Mäkelä | 57:28 | ||
209 | IFK Tumba / Mälarhöjden (184) | +29:55 | Anna Lindström | 53:58 | ||
210 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (245) | +29:58 | Riikka Haarasilta | 54:40 | ||
211 | IF Femman 3 (405) | +30:12 | Johanna Paro | 1:00:17 | ||
212 | Rastikarhut 3 (284) | +30:23 | Tiina Jakobsson | 58:14 | ||
213 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (118) | +30:41 | Anja Koski | 55:18 | ||
214 | Rasti-Kurikka (156) | +31:00 | Kati Hankaniemi | 54:21 | ||
215 | Ylivieskan Kuula (214) | +31:02 | Liisa Perkkiö | 54:49 | ||
216 | Rasti-Saimaa (411) | +31:11 | Kaisa Huttunen | 58:56 | ||
217 | Modum O-Lag (123) | +31:12 | Eli Hauerud | 1:00:39 | ||
218 | Auran Vannas (180) | +31:13 | Leena Miettinen | 1:00:00 | ||
219 | Löten OL (275) | +31:15 | Therese Siljuåsen | 59:40 | ||
220 | Kangasala SK 3 (303) | +31:19 | Elina Kivioja | 1:00:33 | ||
221 | IF Thor 3 (443) | +31:20 | Anna Sander | 1:00:35 | ||
222 | OK Ravinen 2 (181) | +31:25 | Emma Andersson | 58:29 | ||
223 | IF Sibbo Vargarna 2 (288) | +31:26 | Charlotta Pihlflyckt | 52:02 | ||
224 | Sievin Sisu (478) | +31:26 | Maarit Leskelä | 59:23 | ||
225 | OK77 3 (381) | +31:28 | Elina Luonteri | 51:09 | ||
226 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (310) | +31:30 | Marjo Virtanen | 1:01:03 | ||
227 | Trosabygdens OK (197) | +31:31 | Jessica Nilsson | 56:08 | ||
228 | Oulun Suunnistajat 3 (595) | +31:33 | Titta Korkalo | 58:49 | ||
229 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (349) | +31:34 | Suvi Manninen | 59:15 | ||
230 | OK77 4 (484) | +31:36 | Heidi Torp-Donner | 58:27 | ||
231 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (345) | +31:58 | Elina Saastamoinen | 52:53 | ||
232 | Haninge SOK (475) | +31:59 | Lisa Pettersson | 59:52 | ||
233 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (357) | +32:08 | Niina Jaako | 56:14 | ||
234 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (291) | +32:09 | Mirja Matilainen | 57:41 | ||
235 | IF Brahe (332) | +32:12 | Tanja Finnäs | 55:53 | ||
236 | Solna OK (163) | +32:15 | Happy Arenvall | 56:38 | ||
237 | IF Sibbo Vargarna 4 (295) | +32:29 | Ulrica Holmgren | 56:54 | ||
238 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (205) | +32:36 | Pirjo Holappa | 59:19 | ||
239 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunn. (261) | +32:46 | Marja Suomalainen | 57:16 | ||
240 | Laitilan Jyske (506) | +33:01 | Elina Koskinen | 1:02:57 | ||
241 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (218) | +33:07 | Maarit Korte | 1:01:40 | ||
242 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (547) | +33:13 | Anna Tuominen | 1:00:16 | ||
243 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (307) | +33:30 | Kirsi Mononen | 59:31 | ||
244 | FK Friskus-Varberg (49) | +33:31 | Jenny Boberg | 1:05:25 | ||
245 | Rasti-Saimaa 2 (446) | +33:44 | Pauliina Silvennoinen | 52:48 | ||
246 | Savon Rasti 2 (394) | +33:46 | Katja Kaukonen | 52:40 | ||
247 | IFK Lidingö 3 (93) | +33:48 | Emma Tarandi | 1:01:24 | ||
248 | Enen Orienteeringsklub (179) | +33:56 | Anna Thorsell | 1:04:53 | ||
249 | Västerås SOK (173) | +33:58 | Marie Kejbest | 1:04:16 | ||
250 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (106) | +34:00 | Viktoria Petré | 55:32 | ||
251 | Oulaisten Taru (325) | +34:01 | Katja Kolppanen | 59:59 | ||
252 | Gävle OK (56) | +34:10 | Maria Nilsson | 59:16 | ||
253 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (465) | +34:15 | Maarit Gustafsson | 58:54 | ||
254 | Joutsenon Kullervo (253) | +34:19 | Tarja Lindgren | 1:05:33 | ||
255 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (201) | +34:21 | Maria Pietilä | 1:04:10 | ||
256 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (124) | +34:24 | Tuija Heikkinen | 57:06 | ||
257 | OK Södertörn (193) | +34:27 | Lena Lövgren | 1:01:00 | ||
258 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (378) | +34:28 | Heli Ikonen | 1:03:32 | ||
259 | Porvoon Urheilijat (586) | +34:34 | Anne Johansson | 58:30 | ||
260 | Perämeren Rasti (144) | +34:35 | Tuula Keskinarkaus | 59:35 | ||
261 | Lohimaan Rasti (530) | +34:43 | Eeva Huttunen | 53:45 | ||
262 | Saarijärven Pullistus (373) | +34:46 | Sirkka Ketola | 53:35 | ||
263 | Hiisirasti (252) | +34:50 | Heli Teini | 1:04:22 | ||
264 | Paimion Rasti 5 (663) | +34:55 | Marika Nurmi | 1:02:06 | ||
265 | Rasti E4 (306) | +34:56 | Sanna Kaivosaari | 1:06:12 | ||
266 | Liedon Parma 4 (511) | +35:01 | Liisa Veijalainen | 55:29 | ||
267 | Liedon Parma 5 (539) | +35:04 | Kati Peltola | 1:03:20 | ||
268 | Partek 100v. 2 (500) | +35:26 | Annika von Schoultz | 58:02 | ||
269 | Perttelin Peikot (512) | +35:29 | Kaisa Sjöholm | 1:06:21 | ||
270 | Kungälvs OK (146) | +35:31 | Kristin Norlin | 1:02:46 | ||
271 | RaPeX (674) | +35:42 | Pirjo Koivula | 54:43 | ||
272 | IFK Tumba / Mälarhöjden 2 (651) | +35:43 | Carina Hill | 59:39 | ||
273 | Pihtiputaan Tuisku (556) | +35:53 | Lotta Huhta | 1:06:26 | ||
274 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (606) | +35:59 | Hannele Sivén | 53:53 | ||
275 | Valkeakosken Haka (274) | +36:03 | Arja Nurminen | 54:19 | ||
276 | Pihkaniskat 3 (188) | +36:04 | Merja Riikola | 1:06:18 | ||
277 | OK Roslagen (507) | +36:06 | Jessica Paulson | 1:02:02 | ||
278 | Arboga OK (682) | +36:07 | Annika Larsson | 1:02:19 | ||
279 | Alfta-Ösa OK (59) | +36:10 | Ylva Eriksson | 1:05:27 | ||
280 | Sotkamon Jymy (308) | +36:15 | Pirkko Hakkarainen | 1:03:58 | ||
281 | Storviks IF (164) | +36:17 | Lena Bernhardsson | 1:00:45 | ||
282 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (335) | +36:18 | Annika Kataja | 1:04:12 | ||
283 | Epilän Esa 2 (203) | +36:19 | Outi Koli | 1:00:04 | ||
284 | Suomusjärven Sisu (263) | +36:20 | Terhi Sinnelä | 59:50 | ||
285 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (367) | +36:32 | Sirkka Päällysaho | 1:02:19 | ||
286 | Kuhmon Peurat (315) | +36:36 | Maritta Sievänen | 1:03:21 | ||
287 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (503) | +36:52 | Saara Palonen | 1:04:14 | ||
288 | Kymin Suunnistajat (170) | +37:23 | Sanna Taina | 52:57 | ||
289 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (103) | +37:27 | Sanna Talka | 1:02:48 | ||
290 | Ranuan Peura (250) | +37:31 | Tiina Pauna | 58:23 | ||
291 | OK Linné 2 (388) | +37:41 | Katja Hedin | 1:00:27 | ||
292 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (592) | +37:46 | Laura Suominen | 58:26 | ||
293 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (143) | +37:48 | Vuokko Kirvesmies | 1:01:25 | ||
294 | IF Femman 2 (168) | +37:54 | Ann-Catrin Sundelin | 1:01:19 | ||
295 | Viitasaaren Suunta (192) | +38:05 | Satu Pöntiö | 1:06:06 | ||
296 | Närpes OK (110) | +38:11 | Ann-Mari Sandgren | 1:05:10 | ||
297 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (548) | +38:12 | Maija Kerkola | 1:03:14 | ||
298 | OK Denseln 2 (449) | +38:14 | Cecilia Olsson | 1:02:45 | ||
299 | Rastiketut (198) | +38:15 | Heidi Kivistö | 59:51 | ||
300 | Lynx 3 (165) | +38:29 | Johanna Packalen | 1:04:40 | ||
301 | Suunta 101 3 (216) | +38:30 | Terhi Kokkonen | 1:05:37 | ||
302 | Botne SK / Horten OK (200) | +38:31 | Silde Eckdahl | 1:04:23 | ||
303 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voim. (236) | +38:33 | Päivi Kuuppelomäki | 1:02:31 | ||
304 | Lapuan Virkiä (326) | +38:34 | Piia Takala | 59:09 | ||
305 | Kangasniemen Kalske (239) | +38:35 | Katriina Viinikainen | 1:07:29 | ||
306 | Lauttakylän Luja (276) | +38:37 | Henna Lehtomäki | 1:08:25 | ||
307 | Järvenpään Palo (426) | +38:39 | R Hirsimäki-Aspivaara | 59:00 | ||
308 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (462) | +38:43 | Tellervo Harjamäki | 58:31 | ||
309 | Rastivarsat (222) | +38:50 | Kirsi Koivuniemi | 53:48 | ||
310 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (255) | +38:59 | Sinikka Kukkola | 1:02:56 | ||
311 | Järfälla OK (148) | +39:19 | Ulrika Fogeby | 1:02:42 | ||
312 | Nivalan Urheilijat (235) | +39:34 | Henna Kukkola | 1:02:34 | ||
313 | Larvik O-klubb (249) | +39:36 | Elise Stordal | 1:00:03 | ||
314 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (359) | +39:41 | Rose-Marie Etholen | 1:03:49 | ||
315 | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat (219) | +39:42 | Veera Vanhanen | 1:04:37 | ||
316 | Orienteerisklubi Ilves 2 (574) | +39:43 | Jana Kink | 53:22 | ||
317 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (553) | +39:45 | Kaarina Hourula | 1:07:29 | ||
318 | Yarky Mir OK (374) | +39:48 | Olga Khreapova | 1:00:50 | ||
319 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (71) | +40:00 | Eeva Raatikainen | 1:05:59 | ||
320 | Nyköpings OK 2 (448) | +40:01 | 1:04:33 | |||
321 | Hiisirasti 2 (472) | +40:07 | Jarna Savolainen | 1:06:12 | ||
322 | Hauhon Sisu (175) | +40:11 | Terhi Sillanpää | 1:03:26 | ||
323 | Tampereen Yritys (242) | +40:14 | Heli Ahonen | 59:16 | ||
324 | OK Klyftamo (174) | +40:15 | Ida Olsson | 1:01:43 | ||
325 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (316) | +40:17 | Kirsi Juola | 1:07:59 | ||
326 | Ylä-Savon Rasti (642) | +40:27 | Annariina Halonen | 1:07:33 | ||
327 | NBS-ZS (279) | +41:19 | Laima Klauza | 1:02:10 | ||
328 | Kolding OK (342) | +41:21 | Marianne Lynge | 52:34 | ||
329 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (314) | +42:03 | Raija Lappeteläinen | 56:52 | ||
330 | Lynx 5 (400) | +42:22 | Micaela Malmsten | 1:06:47 | ||
331 | Espoon Suunta 5 (498) | +42:32 | Ulla Bäckström | 1:11:46 | ||
332 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (298) | +42:43 | Irene Översti | 1:06:47 | ||
333 | OK77 6 (644) | +42:55 | Monika Holmberg | 1:05:55 | ||
334 | Rånäs OK (573) | +43:03 | Anki Pousette | 1:11:01 | ||
335 | OK Peko (139) | +43:09 | Mare Parve | 1:13:13 | ||
336 | IF Thor 4 (479) | +43:11 | Inger Pettersson | 1:12:23 | ||
337 | IF Åland (481) | +43:16 | Emmy Blomster | 1:01:52 | ||
338 | Hirvensalon Heitto (183) | +43:18 | Hely Salmenoja | 55:36 | ||
339 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (149) | +43:21 | Päivi Klemelä | 1:06:31 | ||
340 | OK Orient (401) | +43:30 | Charlotta Lundgren | 1:08:35 | ||
341 | Gävle OK 2 (187) | +43:34 | Åsa Jernberg | 1:07:16 | ||
342 | Hiisirasti 3 (588) | +43:41 | Aila Nurminen | 1:07:58 | ||
343 | Hinnerjoen Yritys (650) | +43:45 | Satu Jokinen | 1:10:08 | ||
344 | Suur-Helsingin Sienestäjät (246) | +43:47 | Nina Salminen | 1:12:09 | ||
345 | Pyttis IK (537) | +43:50 | Riitta Vahtokari | 1:08:40 | ||
346 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (418) | +43:54 | Anna-Kaisa Kosenius | 1:02:31 | ||
347 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (550) | +44:49 | Hanna-Katariina Jäppinen | 1:09:17 | ||
348 | Rasti 88 2 (353) | +44:55 | Leena Hellsten | 1:08:09 | ||
349 | Östersunds OK (84) | +44:58 | Britta Brännström | 1:00:55 | ||
350 | Mikkelin Suunnistajat 2 (254) | +44:59 | Salla Muotka | 58:43 | ||
351 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (580) | +45:00 | Raija Louko | 1:08:51 | ||
352 | IF Femman 5 (666) | +45:02 | Bodil Fred | 1:03:04 | ||
353 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (206) | +45:04 | Senni Saarikko | 57:45 | ||
354 | Rastivarsat 2 (633) | +45:10 | Tiina Aalto | 57:46 | ||
355 | Nivalan Urheilijat 2 (344) | +45:12 | Elisa Helander | 1:10:20 | ||
356 | Suunta 101 5 (244) | +45:13 | R. Haveri-Heikkilä | 1:03:25 | ||
357 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 2 (257) | +45:14 | Noora Linnasalo | 56:29 | ||
358 | RAE RSK (220) | +45:19 | Ruth Gutmann | 1:05:32 | ||
359 | Rastiketut 2 (300) | +45:20 | Kaija Rantoja | 1:04:01 | ||
360 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (583) | +45:39 | Eine Sainio | 57:31 | ||
361 | RasTiimi (190) | +45:49 | Essi Koskela | 1:15:33 | ||
362 | Epilän Esa 3 (387) | +46:06 | Päivi Koli | 1:08:41 | ||
363 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (398) | +46:21 | Kirsi Vesterinen | 1:01:57 | ||
364 | Suunta 2000 (228) | +46:22 | Päivi Korteniemi | 1:04:44 | ||
365 | Kuortaneen Kunto (561) | +46:27 | Kristiina Rajasaari | 57:34 | ||
366 | Rastivarsat 3 (649) | +46:31 | Tiina Räty | 59:32 | ||
367 | Almby IK 2 (370) | +46:36 | Katarina Karlsson | 58:33 | ||
368 | Savon Rasti (171) | +46:43 | Kaisa Karjalainen | 1:07:00 | ||
369 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (468) | +46:49 | Margareta Pepa | 1:10:00 | ||
370 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (305) | +46:59 | Tuula Matikainen | 59:01 | ||
371 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (603) | +47:02 | Talvikki Kauppi | 1:15:09 | ||
372 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (551) | +47:14 | Laura Haarasilta | 1:00:59 | ||
373 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (440) | +47:19 | Mari Kerkkola | 1:06:16 | ||
374 | OK Kobras (563) | +47:49 | Kaidi Oone | 1:16:26 | ||
375 | Leppävaaran Sisu (259) | +47:51 | Suvi Karvonen | 1:07:40 | ||
376 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (337) | +47:58 | Ulla Keskinen | 1:02:52 | ||
377 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (377) | +48:21 | Arja Eronen | 1:11:37 | ||
378 | Mikkelin Suunnistajat 3 (287) | +48:22 | Tarja Pajunen | 1:11:16 | ||
379 | OK Älvsjö Örby (497) | +48:29 | Ingrid Mattsson | 1:11:21 | ||
380 | Karjaan Ura (237) | +48:35 | Sari Sinkkonen | 1:06:22 | ||
381 | Salon Viesti (358) | +48:37 | Marja-Liisa Ojamaa | 1:09:08 | ||
382 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (302) | +48:44 | Mirkka Salonen | 59:29 | ||
383 | Siilin Rasti 2 (385) | +48:51 | Hilkka Savolainen | 1:16:11 | ||
384 | Maarian Mahti (231) | +48:56 | Taimi Hörkkö | 1:08:22 | ||
385 | Pargas IF 4 (204) | +49:09 | Elina Lietzen | 1:06:43 | ||
386 | Täby OK 3 (199) | +49:33 | Karin Hallsten | 1:06:42 | ||
387 | Espoon Suunta 4 (447) | +49:42 | Sirpa Leikas | 1:09:24 | ||
388 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (269) | +49:43 | Ritva Siren | 1:03:53 | ||
389 | Someron Esa 2 (421) | +49:46 | Pirjo Karvonen | 1:13:08 | ||
390 | OK Gipen 2 (395) | +49:49 | Annika Gustafsson | 1:13:02 | ||
391 | Västerås SOK 2 (389) | +49:56 | Lena Jacobsson | 1:23:14 | ||
392 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (213) | +49:59 | Anne Lahtinen | 1:01:01 | ||
393 | Salon Vilpas (415) | +50:02 | Anne Malin | 1:10:30 | ||
394 | Päijät-Rasti (587) | +50:07 | Tuija Heikkinen | 1:09:26 | ||
395 | Nilsiän Nujakka 2 (546) | +50:48 | Tiina Lappalainen | 1:02:20 | ||
396 | Rasti-Jyry (256) | +50:53 | Jenni Salonen | 1:08:40 | ||
397 | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 (598) | +50:56 | Juulia Salmela | 58:12 | ||
398 | IF Femman 6 (667) | +51:03 | Annaliisa Koskenmäki | 1:04:31 | ||
399 | Piikkiön Kehitys (338) | +51:07 | Niina Kaplas | 1:06:43 | ||
400 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 3 (215) | +51:09 | Tuula Hirvonen | 1:06:37 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |