< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki |
601 | KaDe 2 (270) | +3:27:05 | Päivi Ahonen | 1:47:41 | ||
602 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (641) | +3:27:08 | Sanna Tiuranen | 2:03:51 | ||
603 | Tunturikerho Kavtsi (652) | +3:27:37 | Marita Maula | 1:41:22 | ||
604 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (458) | +3:27:48 | Merja Tikkakoski | 1:40:16 | ||
605 | Suonenjoen Vasama (439) | +3:29:14 | Suvi Lyytinen | 1:41:03 | ||
606 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (451) | +3:33:00 | Arna Määttänen | 1:45:51 | ||
607 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (531) | +3:33:18 | Helena Mäkinen | 1:40:21 | ||
608 | Partek 100v. (100) | +3:33:24 | Tarja Takaoja | 1:36:36 | ||
609 | Finspångs AIK (152) | +3:33:54 | Eva Lindman | 2:30:08 | ||
610 | Rasti-Perniö 2 (382) | +3:33:58 | Virpi Leppälahti | 2:37:56 | ||
611 | Ulvilan Suunnistajat (208) | +3:36:06 | Irmeli Toukonen | 2:03:55 | ||
612 | INNOTIIMI (409) | +3:40:14 | Virpi Juutilainen | 1:26:41 | ||
613 | Askolan Urheilijat (229) | +3:40:52 | Marjo Koistinen | 1:47:07 | ||
614 | Rasti E4 2 (522) | +3:41:55 | Pirjo Hiekkala | 1:48:15 | ||
615 | KaDe 3 (525) | +3:41:56 | Eija Wallenius | 1:48:19 | ||
616 | Littoisten Pirta Piiat (675) | +3:43:12 | Sanna Helle | 2:00:56 | ||
617 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (605) | +3:43:58 | Marja Karjalainen | 1:38:52 | ||
618 | Haukiputaan Heitto (355) | +3:45:24 | Johanna Arola | 2:30:48 | ||
619 | Espoon Akilles 3 (445) | +3:49:58 | Kaarina Laakkonen | 2:01:58 | ||
620 | Tunturipyörä (673) | +3:51:08 | Eija Sulavuori | 1:40:59 | ||
621 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (392) | +3:54:25 | Sirkka Ketola | 2:01:14 | ||
622 | Espoon Akilles 2 (348) | +3:57:01 | Teija Sahlström | 2:10:55 | ||
623 | Fingrid (657) | +4:14:29 | Taina Sireeni | 2:31:10 | ||
624 | Raumar O-Lag (527) | +4:15:20 | Mona Nordhaug | 2:30:23 | ||
625 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (679) | +4:18:06 | Jenni Vepsäläinen | 1:45:44 | ||
626 | OK Orient 2 (575) | +4:20:16 | Ulrika Haajanen | 2:09:22 | ||
627 | Jyväskylän yliopiston yo.k. (501) | +4:26:31 | Hanna Littow | 1:45:28 | ||
628 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit (680) | +4:31:49 | Eeva Moilanen | 2:30:46 | ||
629 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (645) | +4:34:57 | Tiina Vuorinen | 1:53:13 | ||
630 | Mikkelin Suunnistajat 5 (668) | +4:36:29 | Sirkka Penttinen | 2:30:33 | ||
631 | Juuan Jänne (567) | +4:37:19 | Helena Väyrynen | 1:41:31 | ||
632 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (552) | +4:39:46 | Helinä Hotakainen | 2:01:51 | ||
633 | Tytäryhtiö (476) | +4:49:47 | Tuire Tuomenoja | 1:43:18 | ||
634 | Lynx 9 (683) | +5:04:49 | Eira Hämäri | 2:30:11 | ||
635 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 4 (622) | +5:43:23 | Eila Pitkänen | 2:02:02 | ||
Oulun Tarmo 2 (474) | keskeytti | Tiina Lammi | (1:17:35) | |||
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (510) | hylätty | Irma Koivisto | ||||
Hauhon Sisu 2 (297) | hylätty | Johanna Tervaoja | (1:29:08) | |||
Hyvinkään Ponteva (473) | hylätty | Eija Huotari | ||||
Espoon Suunta 10 (628) | hylätty | Maija-Liisa Parjanne | (1:47:56) | |||
Keimolan Kaiku (490) | hylätty | Lola Kaila | (1:28:20) | |||
Helsingin Poliisi-Voim. 3 (450) | hylätty | Tarja Saari | (1:48:27) | |||
Sauvon Urheilijat (471) | hylätty | Siiri Toivonen | (1:26:22) |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki |