Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | Halden SK (77) | 6:44:50 | Jarkko Huovila | 1:09:01 | ||
2 | Nydalens Skiklub (8) | +8:14 | Christoph Plattner | 1:12:19 | ||
3 | Bäkkelagets SK (1) | +13:47 | Holger Hot Johansen | 1:10:41 | ||
4 | SK Pohjantähti (2) | +14:32 | Pasi Ikonen | 1:05:42 | ||
5 | Södertälje Orienteering (21) | +15:07 | Michael Wehlin | 1:11:32 | ||
6 | Delta (3) | +15:08 | Miika Hernelahti | 1:10:07 | ||
7 | Leksands OK (7) | +15:23 | Anders Dalin | 1:09:47 | ||
8 | IFK Lidingö (15) | +15:25 | Fredrik Löwegren | 1:06:39 | ||
9 | Turun Metsänkävijät (9) | +15:28 | Manu Mutka | 1:19:10 | ||
10 | IFK Göteborg (29) | +17:01 | Peter Mihetinac | 1:12:08 | ||
11 | IFK Hedemora (26) | +18:20 | Tom Quayle | 1:16:51 | ||
12 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (35) | +20:42 | Olle Kärner | 1:15:37 | ||
13 | Farum Tisvilde OK (10) | +21:20 | Allan Mogensen | 1:08:16 | ||
14 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (27) | +22:37 | Granty Bluett | 1:11:19 | ||
15 | Tampereen Pyrintö (4) | +22:57 | Jouni Mähönen | 1:10:06 | ||
16 | MS Parma (13) | +24:06 | Petteri Muukkonen | 1:08:32 | ||
17 | IF Femman (20) | +25:25 | Michal Jedlicka | 1:11:20 | ||
18 | Kristiansand OK (85) | +25:34 | Dag Solberg | 1:18:51 | ||
19 | Vehkalahden Veikot (18) | +27:56 | Jarkko Heikkinen | 1:20:26 | ||
20 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (6) | +28:14 | Mattias Karlsson | 1:11:46 | ||
21 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (12) | +28:19 | Igor Gorbatenkov | 1:15:48 | ||
22 | Pargas IF (17) | +28:48 | Samuli Salmenoja | 1:17:31 | ||
23 | Rasti-Kurikka (33) | +29:37 | Marko Närvä | 1:15:41 | ||
24 | Espoon Suunta (38) | +29:38 | Oli Johnsson | 1:15:59 | ||
25 | Paimion Rasti (14) | +29:40 | Markus Lindeqvist | 1:16:41 | ||
26 | Kangasala SK (36) | +30:04 | Jari Kahelin | 1:13:32 | ||
27 | OK Tisaren (32) | +30:11 | Edganas Vovoris | 1:11:02 | ||
28 | OK 77 (22) | +31:03 | Ivars Zagars | 1:17:52 | ||
29 | Hiisirasti (5) | +32:23 | Mikko Hölsö | 1:15:34 | ||
30 | Suunta 101 (24) | +33:58 | Jouni Mäkäräinen | 1:19:14 | ||
31 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (40) | +34:09 | Karri Mustonen | 1:16:23 | ||
32 | OK Hammaren (23) | +35:20 | Ulf Bergkvist | 1:17:24 | ||
33 | NTNUI (95) | +35:26 | Jan Tore Ludvigsen | 1:17:50 | ||
34 | OK Orion (11) | +35:46 | Niklas Bratt | 1:17:10 | ||
35 | Hellas (78) | +36:06 | Liutauras Bilevicius | 1:22:44 | ||
36 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (79) | +37:09 | Alexei Pavilainen | 1:16:21 | ||
37 | Nydalens SK 2 (81) | +38:12 | Mikkel Lund | 1:20:51 | ||
38 | Fredrikstad Skiklubb (66) | +38:23 | Per Olaussen | 1:17:47 | ||
39 | Stora Tuna IK (52) | +38:28 | Peter Löfås | 1:21:03 | ||
40 | Sundsvalls OK (62) | +38:44 | Lars Nordin | 1:15:43 | ||
41 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (28) | +42:52 | Yuri Emaldinov | 1:21:41 | ||
42 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (25) | +43:10 | Kaj Roine | 1:18:28 | ||
43 | Söders SOL (90) | +44:28 | Torbjörn Aldgård | 1:21:43 | ||
44 | OK Roslagen (42) | +44:29 | Alan Viitmaa | 1:20:39 | ||
45 | OK Orion 2 (97) | +44:38 | Anders Håkansson | 1:20:25 | ||
46 | FK Friskus-Varberg (60) | +44:45 | Mikael Olofsson | 1:24:38 | ||
47 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (575) | +46:00 | Tor Brenna | 1:25:18 | ||
48 | Modum O-Lag (742) | +46:00 | Vegard Brox | 1:28:41 | ||
49 | OLC Kapreolo (252) | +46:23 | Lukas Schulthess | 1:17:33 | ||
50 | Ok Tyr (63) | +46:24 | Martin Ivarsson | 1:18:11 | ||
51 | Ronneby OK (43) | +46:48 | Christian Håkansson | 1:19:42 | ||
52 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (88) | +46:56 | Marko Heiskanen | 1:19:40 | ||
53 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (51) | +47:01 | Esko Ylikangas | 1:18:45 | ||
54 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (103) | +47:10 | Timo Narvinen | 1:26:17 | ||
55 | Bredaryds SOK (83) | +47:13 | Torbjörn Johansson | 1:18:39 | ||
56 | OK Skogsfalken (49) | +48:37 | Per Andréasson | 1:22:01 | ||
57 | Mikkelin Suunnistajat (154) | +49:31 | Mika Ahola | 1:18:54 | ||
58 | Hestra IF (64) | +50:49 | Johan Ingemarsson | 1:14:48 | ||
59 | Lapuan Virkiä (47) | +51:09 | Jari Hautala | 1:14:31 | ||
60 | OK Ravinen (39) | +52:01 | Lars Forsberg | 1:23:43 | ||
61 | Anttolan Urheilijat (65) | +52:08 | Anssi Muikku | 1:19:52 | ||
62 | Södertälje Orienteering 2 (86) | +52:22 | Joakim Backlund | 1:26:53 | ||
63 | Lynx (30) | +52:59 | Armo Hiie | 1:14:11 | ||
64 | OK Kolmården (44) | +53:34 | Magnus Persson | 1:19:41 | ||
65 | Ås-Nlh Orientering (555) | +53:54 | Håvard Tveite | 1:13:17 | ||
66 | Hauhon Sisu (123) | +54:39 | Pasi Lehtonen | 1:27:42 | ||
67 | Strängnäs-Malmby OL (41) | +55:34 | Andreas Seirup | 1:30:07 | ||
68 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (224) | +57:54 | Fredrik Östberg | 1:20:29 | ||
69 | Hiisirasti 2 (614) | +58:00 | Lassi Virtanen | 1:18:39 | ||
70 | Halden SK 2 (573) | +59:09 | Torgeir Snilsberg | 1:21:47 | ||
71 | OK Pan Århus (328) | +59:19 | Ebbe Nielsen | 1:28:48 | ||
72 | OK Denseln (118) | +59:20 | Damien Renard | 1:17:27 | ||
73 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (37) | +59:28 | Pasi Hongisto | 1:18:56 | ||
74 | OK Hällen (73) | +59:47 | Torbjörn Svensk | 1:36:44 | ||
75 | IFK Lidingö 2 (50) | +1:00:25 | Jesper Svedberg | 1:23:28 | ||
76 | Rastivarsat (67) | +1:00:55 | Jussi Pohjola | 1:20:33 | ||
77 | Vetelin Urheilijat (179) | +1:01:08 | Tero Myllymäki | 1:27:57 | ||
78 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (217) | +1:02:11 | Sami Virta | 1:34:03 | ||
79 | Keravan Urheilijat (53) | +1:02:19 | Pekka Lauri | 1:28:09 | ||
80 | Variant-Moskva (941) | +1:02:52 | Aleksandr Tcherbakov | 1:46:40 | ||
81 | Rasti-Saimaa (69) | +1:03:39 | Toni Tarkiainen | 1:29:01 | ||
82 | IF Femman 2 (113) | +1:03:42 | Jan Vesterback | 1:31:05 | ||
83 | Pan-Kristianstad (75) | +1:04:09 | Johan Modig | 1:13:09 | ||
84 | Rastikarhut (87) | +1:04:21 | Matti Sipilä | 1:24:00 | ||
85 | Spring Cup (96) | +1:04:21 | Sören Olsen | 1:22:09 | ||
86 | Leksands OK 2 (94) | +1:04:32 | Peter Junevik | 1:39:49 | ||
87 | Suunta 101 2 (124) | +1:05:47 | Mika Rohula | 1:29:15 | ||
88 | Göteborg-Majorna OK (54) | +1:06:45 | Anders Axenborg | 1:19:20 | ||
89 | Paimion Rasti 2 (45) | +1:06:48 | Teemu Väre | 1:24:34 | ||
90 | Tullinge SK (59) | +1:07:43 | Markus Adolfsson | 1:44:57 | ||
91 | Sävedalens AIK (106) | +1:09:12 | Markus Båth | 1:26:42 | ||
92 | Delta 2 (31) | +1:10:27 | Olli Moisander | 1:30:15 | ||
93 | Yarky Mir OK (208) | +1:10:29 | Kostya Volodin | 1:31:54 | ||
94 | Rasti E4 (99) | +1:11:11 | Juha Pietiläinen | 1:23:15 | ||
95 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (91) | +1:11:23 | Jouko Juntunen | 1:29:40 | ||
96 | Espoon Suunta 2 (74) | +1:12:16 | Tapio Markki | 1:25:05 | ||
97 | Järfälla OK (48) | +1:13:24 | Tommy Johansson | 1:20:24 | ||
98 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (163) | +1:13:51 | Arto Puro-Aho | 1:28:15 | ||
99 | Västerås SOK (92) | +1:16:39 | Magnus Thornell | 1:30:37 | ||
100 | OK Nolaskogsarna (158) | +1:17:22 | Fredrik Wallin | 1:25:22 | ||
101 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (147) | +1:18:12 | Mati Tiit | 1:24:58 | ||
102 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (149) | +1:18:50 | Per Nordling | 1:24:55 | ||
103 | Västerbergslagen OL (184) | +1:18:55 | Markus Holm | 1:23:42 | ||
104 | Skellefteå OK (174) | +1:19:20 | Magnus Degerman | 1:29:25 | ||
105 | Linköpings OK (93) | +1:19:34 | Henric Eriksson | 1:32:09 | ||
106 | IF Sibbo Vargarna (249) | +1:19:40 | Mikael Sundström | 1:32:13 | ||
107 | Hårlövs IF (109) | +1:20:01 | Björn Nilsson | 1:34:31 | ||
108 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (595) | +1:20:26 | Jukka Oikarinen | 1:29:07 | ||
109 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (159) | +1:20:35 | Jussi Niilahti | 1:31:30 | ||
110 | Vänersborgs SK (100) | +1:20:39 | Robert Enbom | 1:29:11 | ||
111 | Göteborg-Majorna OK 2 (571) | +1:20:41 | Fredrik Karlsson | 1:29:58 | ||
112 | Täby OK (120) | +1:21:03 | Martin Asp | 1:30:42 | ||
113 | Pargas IF 2 (148) | +1:21:07 | Björn Frisk | 1:33:39 | ||
114 | OK Orient (134) | +1:21:12 | Pasi Liitiäinen | 1:28:17 | ||
115 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (451) | +1:23:22 | Aigars Leiboms | 1:22:53 | ||
116 | Gävle OK (56) | +1:24:11 | Mattias Eriksson | 1:16:53 | ||
117 | Farum-Tisvilde OK 2 (143) | +1:24:13 | Jesper Damgaard | 1:25:06 | ||
118 | SOK Viljan Oskarshamn (842) | +1:24:15 | Lennart Knutsson | 1:32:36 | ||
119 | Stroviks IF (101) | +1:24:30 | Anders Holm | 1:24:51 | ||
120 | Kangasala SK 2 (82) | +1:24:38 | Jari Hämäläinen | 1:31:42 | ||
121 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (19) | +1:25:01 | Kari Salo | 1:39:01 | ||
122 | Alfta-Ösa OK (213) | +1:25:02 | Peter Karsbo | 1:24:28 | ||
123 | Oulun Tarmo (275) | +1:25:06 | Jarno Pukema | 1:28:54 | ||
124 | IF Femman 3 (186) | +1:25:16 | Ove Haldin | 1:32:16 | ||
125 | IL Tyrving (102) | +1:25:23 | Gisle Nysæter | 1:34:49 | ||
126 | Hagaby GoIF (80) | +1:25:24 | Mathias Jansson | 1:30:33 | ||
127 | Halmstad OK (260) | +1:25:31 | Lars Davidsson | 1:28:46 | ||
128 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (72) | +1:28:04 | Mikael Andersson | 1:28:22 | ||
129 | OK Tisaren 2 (178) | +1:28:06 | Ismo Mäkirinta | 1:27:08 | ||
130 | Lillomarka OL (245) | +1:28:13 | Lasse Nilsen | 1:34:13 | ||
131 | Skien OK (84) | +1:28:55 | Frode Nyjäter | 1:27:55 | ||
132 | Gustavsbergs IF (46) | +1:28:56 | Petter Haraldsson | 1:33:06 | ||
133 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (153) | +1:28:59 | Jukka Väyrynen | 1:27:49 | ||
134 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (229) | +1:29:15 | Tapio Tikkanen | 1:32:01 | ||
135 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (68) | +1:30:02 | Olli Ranta | 1:37:54 | ||
136 | IF Thor (34) | +1:30:15 | Ove Oksvold | 1:40:00 | ||
137 | Ms Parma 2 (55) | +1:30:17 | Tommi Kallikari | 1:25:09 | ||
138 | OK Walpurgisnacht Swizerlan (834) | +1:30:17 | Laurent Baumgartner | 1:33:25 | ||
139 | Espoon Suunta 3 (190) | +1:30:27 | Sami Louekari | 1:22:14 | ||
140 | OK Tyr 2 (119) | +1:30:33 | Tomas Nordlander | 1:17:46 | ||
141 | Sippurasti (110) | +1:30:41 | Harri Vainio | 1:25:28 | ||
142 | Lappeen Riento (142) | +1:31:58 | Matti Maajärvi | 1:29:55 | ||
143 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (146) | +1:32:00 | Juha Kirvesmies | 1:29:32 | ||
144 | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat (594) | +1:33:44 | Veikko Kovanen | 1:24:44 | ||
145 | IF Hagen (189) | +1:34:00 | 1:30:13 | |||
146 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (115) | +1:34:04 | Harri Lähdesmäki | 1:33:16 | ||
147 | Rasti-Hyry (121) | +1:34:19 | Petteri Niskanen | 1:32:11 | ||
148 | IFK Moras OK (111) | +1:34:58 | Martin Sellberg | 1:42:40 | ||
149 | Hiisirasti 3 (628) | +1:35:40 | Jussi Uusitalo | 1:33:29 | ||
150 | OLG Biberist (986) | +1:35:40 | Jürg Schaller | 1:32:57 | ||
151 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (156) | +1:35:52 | Jouni Lohikoski | 1:38:54 | ||
152 | Vasby OK (641) | +1:36:30 | Robin Grankvist | 1:37:07 | ||
153 | Skogslöparna-Örnsköldsvik (185) | +1:37:12 | Peter Ivarsson | 1:32:48 | ||
154 | Suomusjärven Sisu (137) | +1:37:44 | Mika Kerkola | 1:29:56 | ||
155 | Rasti E4 2 (176) | +1:38:09 | Timo Huhtala | 1:35:22 | ||
156 | Rasti-Jyry (431) | +1:38:14 | Tommi Seitajoki | 1:33:53 | ||
157 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (145) | +1:38:17 | Miika Korppi | 1:34:36 | ||
158 | Östmarka OK (311) | +1:38:30 | Helge Bakkehöi | 1:37:01 | ||
159 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (131) | +1:38:38 | Erkko Pyy | 1:38:11 | ||
160 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (140) | +1:38:40 | Mikko Salonen | 1:32:49 | ||
161 | OK Roslagen 2 (182) | +1:38:46 | Mattias Löfqvist | 1:28:44 | ||
162 | Keuruun Kisailijat (274) | +1:38:59 | Ari Martikainen | 1:36:23 | ||
163 | IFK Umeå (136) | +1:39:23 | Oskar Malmberg | 1:32:09 | ||
164 | IF Åland (135) | +1:39:49 | Marcus Söderström | 1:36:46 | ||
165 | Nilsiän Nujakka (265) | +1:40:07 | Tapani Mustonen | 1:43:21 | ||
166 | Lynx 2 (117) | +1:40:10 | Nico Nylund | 1:35:25 | ||
167 | Dalaportens OL (220) | +1:40:16 | Daniel Jungar | 1:38:32 | ||
168 | Asker Skiklubb (129) | +1:40:17 | Eriksen Jan Richard | 1:44:51 | ||
169 | OK Triangeln (209) | +1:41:01 | Johan Häll | 1:33:57 | ||
170 | Eksjö Sok (138) | +1:41:11 | Lars Nordgren | 1:28:42 | ||
171 | Oppsal IF (223) | +1:41:13 | Jan Karl Andersen | 1:35:20 | ||
172 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (777) | +1:41:30 | Teemu Pakkanen | 1:54:37 | ||
173 | IL Tyrving 2 (285) | +1:42:23 | Henning Spjelkavik | 1:27:45 | ||
174 | Rastivarsat 3 (248) | +1:42:32 | Simo-Pekka Vennelä | 1:30:09 | ||
175 | Västerås SOK 2 (187) | +1:42:35 | Patrik Gunnarsson | 1:30:22 | ||
176 | Växjö OK (365) | +1:42:43 | Emil Andreasson | 1:33:16 | ||
177 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (588) | +1:42:54 | Jouni Rajavaara | 1:32:44 | ||
178 | Valkeakosken Haka (107) | +1:42:55 | Timo Salonen | 1:28:24 | ||
179 | Söders SOL 2 (243) | +1:42:56 | Tomas Lilja | 1:31:30 | ||
180 | OK M.A.R.U. (264) | +1:43:58 | Tanel Kannel | 1:35:39 | ||
181 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (181) | +1:44:02 | Janne Märkälä | 1:34:51 | ||
182 | Mariestads Friluftsklubb (602) | +1:44:13 | Anders Höije | 1:40:21 | ||
183 | Oddersjaa (324) | +1:45:12 | Haaland Andreas | 1:40:10 | ||
184 | Södertälje Orienteering 3 (141) | +1:45:17 | Niklas Henriksson | 1:26:54 | ||
185 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (169) | +1:45:58 | Jani Valkonen | 1:34:43 | ||
186 | Rasti-Pielinen (278) | +1:46:38 | Pekka Hiltunen | 1:39:09 | ||
187 | Koo-Vee ry. 2 (261) | +1:47:17 | Timo Kauppila | 1:37:27 | ||
188 | Kouvolan Rasti -72 (409) | +1:47:19 | Jorma Laukkanen | 1:27:54 | ||
189 | Espoon Suunta 4 (438) | +1:50:45 | Panu Haaramo | 1:30:39 | ||
190 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (441) | +1:50:53 | Veli-Matti Salmenkylä | 1:38:22 | ||
191 | FK Friskus-Varberg 2 (164) | +1:51:37 | Ola Tengivér | 1:37:13 | ||
192 | Kangasala SK 3 (289) | +1:51:43 | Pekka Mäki | 1:44:41 | ||
193 | Kymin Suunnistajat (200) | +1:51:49 | Teuvo Töyrylä | 1:46:35 | ||
194 | Pihkaniskat (167) | +1:51:54 | Jurgis Krastins | 1:24:24 | ||
195 | OK Hammaren 2 (177) | +1:52:26 | Thomas Lundgren | 1:31:13 | ||
196 | Suomen Poliisin Urheiluliit (247) | +1:52:34 | Esko Savonen | 1:43:45 | ||
197 | Team Bern (361) | +1:53:13 | Andreas Erb | 1:33:34 | ||
198 | Tullinge SK 2 (180) | +1:53:52 | Per-Ove Kivisäkk | 1:54:30 | ||
199 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (624) | +1:54:14 | Juha Taini | 1:39:07 | ||
200 | OK 77 2 (89) | +1:54:44 | Timo Kankaanpää | 1:32:40 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |