jukola.com

    Nikkari-Jukola 2001, Jukolan Viesti

    Osuusajat 6. osuus 9,7 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    801783Jorma Kuparinen1:38:32+49:13FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11
    802729Martin Sderstrm1:38:46+49:27FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8
    803316Olavi Vuorio1:38:48+49:28FINJrvenpn Palo
    804486Matti Tanskanen1:38:51+49:32FINKonneveden Urheilijat
    805546Pentti Kuusela1:38:52+49:33FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2
    8061213Martin Sundqvist1:39:02+49:42SWEVsters SOK 4
    807936Matti Rsnen1:39:08+49:48FINIF Sibbo Vargarna 5
    808886Tomi Hyttinen1:39:08+49:48FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2
    809233Antti Alakulju1:39:13+49:53FINRiihimen Suunnistajat
    810719Ari Pkknen1:39:13+49:54FINKuhmon Peurat 2
    811746Jari Iisakkala1:39:15+49:56FINNiksulan Pojat
    812581Taisto Haapamki1:39:22+50:02FINSuunta-Sepot 3
    813646Jukka Takkinen1:39:28+50:09FINKiimingin Urheilijat
    814713Unto Hongisto1:39:29+50:10FINLoimaan Jankko 2
    815741Leo Virolainen1:39:30+50:11FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot 2
    816626Jouko Pakarinen1:39:31+50:12FINRasti E4 5
    817687Kalervo Pammo1:39:33+50:14FINValkeakosken Haka 4
    818812Pekka Hyvnen1:39:36+50:17FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2
    819761Tommi Lantta1:39:37+50:18FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10
    820580Rihko Haarlaa1:39:40+50:21FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12
    821514Tero Kuosmanen1:39:55+50:36FINSelkien Sisu
    822520Markus Strandstrm1:39:57+50:37FINMetsteho
    8231079Raimo Siltala1:40:00+50:41FINKauhavan Wisa 2
    824509Pentti Kauppinen1:40:01+50:41FINEspoon Suunta 7
    8251054Jarmo Laine1:40:02+50:43FINTeam Potero
    826545Heikki Raitanen1:40:03+50:44FINRajamen Rykmentti 7
    827609Samuli Ketola1:40:06+50:47FINViikin Ekotehoseura
    828617Taisto Valkonen1:40:09+50:50FINHankasalmen Hanka 2
    829698Mats Holm1:40:12+50:52FINOK Botnia 2
    830688Sakari Srkinen1:40:14+50:55FINSuunta 2000 2
    831806Pauli Kleemola1:40:15+50:55FINPihkaniskat 9
    832404Heikki Siivonen1:40:21+51:02FINHyvinkn Ponteva
    8331069Aulis Varpula1:40:23+51:04FINVelsa Oy
    834354Timo Herranen1:40:30+51:11FINRasti-Jyry 3
    8351127Ilkka Heinaro1:40:30+51:11FINPargas IF 3
    836644Antti Asikainen1:40:31+51:12FINVirnumitovi
    837412Leif Tallbacka1:40:33+51:14FINKeslahden Urheilijat
    838641Matias Sundstrm1:40:39+51:19FINIF Sibbo Vargarna 4
    839753Kari Klaavu1:40:54+51:34FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt
    840722Jaakko Vtinen1:40:58+51:38FINPihkaniskat 8
    841766Juhani Mnkknen1:40:58+51:39FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 3
    842884Teppo Rautiainen1:40:59+51:39FINUuraisten urheilijat
    843465Antti Nikula1:41:01+51:41FINMntsln Urheilijat 2
    844715Jaakko Martikainen1:41:04+51:44FINPartiolippukunta Tampereen
    845752Teemu Lindeman1:41:04+51:45FINIkaalisten Kylpyl
    8461188Jouko Myllyl1:41:26+52:07FINNivalan Urheilijat 4
    847948Kimmo Olander1:41:26+52:07FINMetso Paper Oy
    848515Timo Collanus1:41:29+52:10FINLeppvaaran Sisu 2
    849343Antti Silvan1:41:31+52:11FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2
    8501088Tapani Saari1:42:00+52:41FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2
    8511042Simo Samppala1:42:04+52:45FINTurun Sinikotkat
    852819Tapio Koivula1:42:06+52:46FINRadiosuuntaajat
    853583Kalle Virtanen1:42:18+52:58FINRasti-Lukko 4
    854337Ari Myllymki1:42:23+53:04FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
    855680Jyri Myllymki1:42:35+53:16FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2
    856575Juho Anttila1:42:37+53:18FINAsikkalan Raikas 2
    857231Seppo Riikonen1:42:39+53:20FINKalevan Rasti 6
    8581176Reima Nummelin1:42:46+53:27FINTurun Metsnkvijt 8
    8591187Heikki Rantanen1:42:48+53:29FINToijalan seudun reserviupse
    8601133Petteri Salo1:42:59+53:39FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 3
    861956Esko Laitinen1:43:01+53:42FINMetsklusteri
    8621116Lauri Kortelainen1:43:04+53:44FINOulun NMKY 2
    863656Arto Pietikinen1:43:16+53:57FINSeitsemn ja varanumero
    1139Kalevi Selander1:43:16+53:57FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 7
    8651033Jussi Nikkarinen1:43:17+53:58FINKemira Chemicals Oy/Vastus
    866810Markku Piilola1:43:17+53:58FINSuosmeren Salpa 2
    867623Aki Norrbacka1:43:24+54:04FINEvijrven Urheilijat
    8681039Esa Simil1:43:24+54:05FINUfak Autosuunnistajat
    869945Pertti Erpolku1:43:25+54:06FINRajamen Rykmentti 8
    870735Joni Menp1:43:28+54:08FINHaukiputaan Heitto
    8711210Tumppi Vnkynen1:43:29+54:10FINVnkypannu
    872837Juha Meronen1:43:30+54:10FINSuunta-Hukat
    873848Arto Heiskanen1:43:30+54:11FINPummin Suunta
    8741036Ari Lehto1:43:33+54:14FINRuotsinpyhtn Riento
    875781Tnu Illaru1:43:35+54:16ESTElcoteq
    8761030Svein Runar Bratland1:43:36+54:17NORIF Sturla
    877710Asko Brax1:43:36+54:17FINTampereen Pyrint 5
    8781096Juha Hr1:43:37+54:18FINVhnkyrn Viesti 2
    879708Pentti Raittila1:43:39+54:19FINPetsamon Aurinko-Pilkkijt
    880737Juha Seppl1:43:40+54:21FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 3
    881977Jarkko Sirki1:43:44+54:25FINOlarin Omat Pojat
    882993Veikko Saaristo1:43:46+54:26FINHelsingin Taxi Team
    883661Kari Haakana1:43:54+54:35FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2
    8841212Juhani Hopiavuori1:43:55+54:35FINTeuvan Rivakka
    1134Juhani Yli-Peltola1:43:55+54:35FINJalasjrven Jalas 3
    8861162Sulo Vuorenp1:43:57+54:37FINRasti-Nokia 5
    8871056Ville Syrjlinen1:44:01+54:41FINSM-2001 R2
    8881207Voitto Jrvenp1:44:01+54:42FINRasti E4 6
    889965Borgenstrm Jussi1:44:06+54:47FINLiitu
    890871Ilkka Rautio1:44:12+54:52FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho
    891909Reijo Palosaari1:44:18+54:58FINOulun Tarmo 2
    892569Markku Louhi1:44:25+55:06FINPerttelin peikot
    8931151Martti Kangasniemi1:44:26+55:07FINJalasjrven Jalas 4
    894854Pertti Lojamo1:44:29+55:09FINKymen Vetokoiraseura
    8951177Hyvnen Jarmo1:44:30+55:11FINRajamen Rykmentti 9
    896857Ilkka Alanko1:44:31+55:11FINKOP Pankki-Veikot
    897435Mats Larsson1:44:35+55:16SWESkogslparna-vik 2
    8981035Pekka Helaster1:44:39+55:20FINRovaniemen Varuskunnan Urhe
    899592Karri Virkajrvi1:44:42+55:22FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat
    900594Esa Mattila1:44:42+55:23FINIF Sibbo Vargarna 3
    901643Urho Hyttinen1:44:43+55:23FINVakka-Rasti 2
    902727Markku Riittinen1:44:44+55:24FINHelsingin Varuskunnan Urhei 2
    9031053Anssi Kiviharju1:44:51+55:32FINTeekkarireserviliset
    904822Martti Norrkniivil1:44:58+55:39FINPulkkilan Ponsi
    9051104Karl Gustaf Hagros1:44:58+55:39FINMalax IF 2
    906384Bjrn-Erik Glomsmid1:44:59+55:40NORIndre Ostfold OK
    907628Asko Kangasmaa1:45:01+55:41FINKeravan Urheilijat 5
    908901Jarkko Mkivaara1:45:04+55:45FINRastikarhut 2
    909717Matti Myllynen1:45:06+55:46FINViitasaaren Suunta 3
    910642Pertti Vlimaa1:45:16+55:56FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt
    911769Ilkka Riikola1:45:16+55:57FINKiimingin Urheilijat 2
    912691Pertti Anttila1:45:24+56:04FINLaitilan Jyske 2
    9131020Paavo Ratia1:45:26+56:07FINKemin Kiilat
    914954Atte Helminen1:45:26+56:07FINMit Miss Milloin
    915924Mikael Jansson1:45:32+56:12SWEOK Hllen 3
    916584Jan Holmberg1:45:34+56:14FINPikkuhomma
    917670Jari-Matti Latvala1:45:45+56:25FINRastiketut 3
    918723Kimmo Lindholm1:45:53+56:34FINKntit
    9191040Petteri Kolinen1:45:53+56:34FINSP Team
    9201182Risto Hnninen1:45:56+56:37FINSKOK
    921791Pasi Vottonen1:46:02+56:42FINRuutiukot
    9221154Mikko Saaristo1:46:03+56:44FINLaihian Luja 5
    923659Juha Mkinen1:46:04+56:44FINTiedeyhteis 95-97
    924960Aimo Koskinen1:46:06+56:46FINMaanmittauslaitos Pisa
    9251122Mats Klingvall1:46:10+56:50SWEOK lvsj rby 2
    926832Matti Pyry1:46:15+56:55FINMikkelin Tervaniskat
    927700Vilho Metslinen1:46:21+57:02FINTervakosken Urheiluautoilij
    928859Tapio Gustafsson1:46:21+57:02FINKarjaan Ura
    929851Samuli Hujo1:46:36+57:17FINMetsntutkimuslaitos
    930869Antti Tuuppa1:46:40+57:21FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat
    931442Vesa Haarala1:46:42+57:23FINLiperin Taimi
    9321145Tuukka Niukkanen1:46:50+57:30FINRasti-Nokia 4
    933823Hannu Leppnen1:46:58+57:39FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat
    934807Tapio Syrjl1:47:02+57:43FINLaihian Luja 4
    935462Timo Heponiemi1:47:03+57:44FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2
    936637Juhani Sihvonen1:47:04+57:45FINJuvan Urheilijat
    937658Tapio Mkinen1:47:17+57:57FINVallan Suunta
    938775Taisto Riihonen1:47:21+58:01FINAmmattioppilaitos Kauhajoki
    939586Tuomo Poutiainen1:47:26+58:07FINOulun Raksa
    940850Jukka Urpalainen1:47:29+58:10FINMiehikkln Vilkas
    941490Kari Mkynen1:47:36+58:17FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4
    9421165Raimo Arvola1:47:38+58:19FINKoo-Vee 6
    943451Heino Pahanen1:47:39+58:19FINIisu 2
    944790Kaj Ahlbck1:47:43+58:23FINPartek
    9451027Jyrki Latvala1:47:50+58:30FINJaakko Pyry Consulting
    9461152Teuvo Poutia1:48:06+58:46FINHirvensalon Heitto 4
    947800Hannu Roine1:48:07+58:47FINPnttvuoren Peikot 2
    948579Pauli Ihalainen1:48:23+59:04FINSuunta-Veikot
    949957Rami Sihvola1:48:31+59:11FINKymenlaakson Osakunta
    950843Arto Myllyl1:48:35+59:15FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura 2
    951736Olli Anttila1:48:38+59:19FINLaboratorion Noutajat
    952631Martti Melamies1:48:39+59:19FINGeologian Tutkimuskeskus
    953827Mikko Vehkamki1:48:39+59:20FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4
    954804Hannu Jolula1:48:48+59:29FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 4
    9551159Johan Lvsund1:48:54+59:34FINOK Botnia 5
    956803Reijo Saine1:49:13+59:54FINVallan Suunta 2
    957991Johan Karlsson1:49:16+59:56SWEEOL/OK Grip
    958721Matti Myllymki1:49:21+1:00:01FINFortum Sport
    959798Timo Rantanen1:49:23+1:00:03FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4
    960450Vesa Hirsimki1:49:44+1:00:25FINJrvenpn Palo 2
    961455Jaakko Mikkonen1:50:01+1:00:42FINLnsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja 2
    962842Antti Kantola1:50:06+1:00:46FINValoristeyksen Voima
    9631125Tommy Brdn1:50:10+1:00:50FINNrpes OK 3
    964699Antti Ylnen1:50:10+1:00:51FINEnermet
    9651004Toni Niiranen1:50:12+1:00:52FINAusgezeichnet -Klub
    9661078Tuomas Vanhanen1:50:35+1:01:16FINYlmaan Pyrkijt 2
    967821Seppo Viinikainen1:50:40+1:01:21FINVTT Energia 2
    968696Matti Hls1:50:47+1:01:27FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien
    969786Keijo Silventoinen1:50:49+1:01:29FINTecnomen Oyj
    9701112Veli-Unto Mononen1:50:57+1:01:37FINRastihaukat 2
    9711014Eino Qvist1:51:21+1:02:02FINKoskelankyln Riento
    9721050Jukka Kuusela1:51:29+1:02:10FINTipsy Titans
    973695Matti Alakurtti1:51:32+1:02:12FINEspoon Tapiot
    9741046Ilkka Junttila1:51:35+1:02:15FINTLK
    975963Riku Ahola1:51:38+1:02:18FINLTKK Shktekniikka
    9761071Olli Kanerva1:51:49+1:02:30FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu
    9771006Simo Kattilakoski1:51:52+1:02:32FINAron Haka
    9781103Mattias Larsson1:52:03+1:02:43SWEIFK Ume 2
    979724Mikko Miettinen1:52:05+1:02:46FINAuran Vannas
    980765Pekka Pakkala1:52:25+1:03:06FINMetsliitto Keski-Suomi 2
    981714Kari Nieminen1:52:43+1:03:24FINEspoon Suunta 8
    982344Tuomas Puskala1:52:47+1:03:27FINEspoon Akilles
    983809Kalevi Paunuvuori1:52:58+1:03:39FINStormin Ters 2
    9841009Tauno Heinola1:52:58+1:03:39FINABB SK
    9851028Heikki Itkonen1:53:06+1:03:46FINItkonen team
    986831Valto Halonen1:53:16+1:03:56FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5
    987552Arto Honkonen1:53:36+1:04:17FINOptiConcept
    988760Heikki Louhivaara1:53:37+1:04:18FINPartiolippukunta Tampereen 2
    9891169Mikko Palomki1:53:53+1:04:34FINHyvinkn Rasti 6
    990784Petri Talvitie1:54:14+1:04:55FINLytnen Rastit
    991813Timo Jrvinen1:54:27+1:05:08FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3
    9921060Anna Backholm1:54:37+1:05:17FINSymbioosi
    9931175Jori Luontola1:54:43+1:05:24FINRastikarhut 8
    994733Juha Kaitera1:54:48+1:05:28FINSotakorkeakoulun oppilaskun
    995598Pekka Korpi1:55:20+1:06:00FINKymin Suunnistajat 3
    996706Servo Kasi1:55:30+1:06:11FINKeravan Urheilijat 8
    9971153Lars Nyns1:55:31+1:06:12FINIF Brahe 4
    998808Timo Etellahti1:55:46+1:06:27FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13
    999750Juha Salopelto1:56:13+1:06:54FINEksym 360
    10001057Kari Lindberg1:56:27+1:07:08FINTamrock
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >