jukola.com

    Nikkari-Jukola 2001, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 5. osuus Vaihto 7,4 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    801FINKompa (1015)+3:17:40Juha Pullinen1:11:06
    802FINPalo-88 (709)+3:17:41Tapio Yli-Karro1:16:25
    803FINRastikarhut 6 (757)+3:17:49Sulo Rimpel1:12:00
    804FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (495)+3:18:29Heikki Nurminen1:20:19
    805FINSuunta 101 6 (693)+3:18:42Reijo Karjalainen1:21:09
    806FINOulun NMKY 2 (1116)+3:18:43Kalevi Tapaninaho1:06:27
    807FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (1124)+3:18:53Toivo Hakkarainen57:03
    808FINEspoon Suunta 10 (946)+3:18:55Jouko Rimminen1:27:02
    809FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (450)+3:19:14Petri Heikkil1:08:41
    810FINPnttvuoren Peikot 2 (800)+3:19:53Martti Hkkinen1:13:09
    811FINSM-2001 R2 (1056)+3:20:22Jouko Hujala1:10:47
    812FINAuran Vannas (724)+3:20:44Jukka Nurmi1:12:05
    813FINKangasala SK 7 (738)+3:20:52Yki Raitanen1:10:18
    814FINItkonen team (1028)+3:20:56Lauri Itkonen1:11:34
    815FINPihkaniskat 7 (630)+3:21:17Tuomo Heinonen1:19:02
    816FINPihkaniskat 8 (722)+3:21:22Vin Ltjnen1:14:16
    817FINNMP Roamers 2 (816)+3:21:37Ari Eklund1:10:15
    818FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (787)+3:23:20Raimo Kauppinen1:13:23
    819SWESilva Vikings (188)+3:23:28Ingvar Nslund1:24:58
    820FINHelsingin Taxi Team (993)+3:24:03Heikki Wilhelmsson1:23:31
    821FINVirnumitovi (644)+3:24:10Tero Huostila1:41:26
    822FINInnotiimi (829)+3:24:13Jari Mielonen1:52:02
    823FINMaanpuolustusopisto (660)+3:24:30Petteri Juvakka1:26:23
    824FINMalax IF 2 (1104)+3:24:35Martin Bck1:26:47
    825SWELngvikens OK (961)+3:25:07Tage Wikstrm1:01:48
    826FINhtrin Urheilijat 2 (1081)+3:25:08Antti Hietaharju1:05:30
    827FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (1174)+3:25:47Pekka Lylykorpi1:02:16
    828FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (635)+3:25:50Erkki Kemppainen1:20:46
    829FINMetso Paper Oy (948)+3:26:30Aulis Myllyharju1:20:43
    830FINKaukaan Lyly (1025)+3:26:49Timo Huotari1:28:44
    831FINVakka-Rasti (878)+3:27:05Samu Rintanen1:15:43
    832FINRasti-Jyry 3 (354)+3:27:06Oiva Grundstrm1:16:59
    833FINNiksulan Pojat (746)+3:28:21Jari Loukkalahti1:39:57
    834FINOK Botnia 3 (768)+3:28:23Rolf Nygrd1:19:06
    835FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (642)+3:28:58Heikki Lindeman1:16:16
    836FINHiisirasti 6 (939)+3:29:03Juho Marila1:14:58
    837FINOK77 4 (567)+3:29:12Raimo Kankaanp1:16:17
    838FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (426)+3:29:18Pekka Saarenp1:15:54
    839FINJyrkk Kerake (863)+3:29:19Teemu Rnkk1:07:24
    840FINPiikkin Karhu (967)+3:29:22Janne Roininen1:30:42
    841FINMustalammen Pallo 2 (1108)+3:29:23Tuomo Loisa1:37:27
    842FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (758)+3:29:27Paavo Moisio1:09:38
    843FINMetskeskus P-K (830)+3:30:44Erkki Ikonen1:24:37
    844FINHirvensalon Heitto 4 (1152)+3:30:52Olavi Grnholm1:11:44
    845FINYl-Savon Rasti (638)+3:30:55Hannu Kastarinen1:30:43
    846FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (680)+3:32:31Timo Mattila1:26:41
    847FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (612)+3:32:34Erkki Takalampi1:15:32
    848FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 6 (734)+3:32:35Jaakko Juura1:03:19
    849FINNokia JKL (632)+3:32:42Teijo Roine1:30:02
    850FINKouvolan Rasti -72 3 (525)+3:32:47Risto Taina1:09:22
    851FINOptiConcept 2 (744)+3:32:49Leo Ruotsalainen1:36:44
    852FINLaihian Luja 3 (776)+3:32:53Osmo Tulisalmi1:23:03
    853FINMetshallitus Alp. (958)+3:34:05Timo Kemppainen1:15:28
    854FINKyrs Rasti 4 (756)+3:34:06Jukka Tulppo1:26:58
    855FINTurun Tiemiehet (1041)+3:34:10Mika Mnty1:26:05
    856FINOK Kristina (985)+3:34:36Hkan Eskola1:22:21
    857FINOulun Yliopiston urheiluseu 2 (778)+3:34:43Osmo Kuosa1:33:45
    858FINLaitilan Jyske 2 (691)+3:34:45Veijo Viitanen1:18:19
    859FINNavi 5 (473)+3:35:46Jukka Heikkinen1:20:46
    860FINFIBA (999)+3:36:11Ville Savolainen1:14:25
    861FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (753)+3:36:15Tapani Mustonen1:14:29
    862FINPohjankyrn Rasti 3 (1129)+3:36:22Juhani Jokela1:05:39
    863FINHankasalmen Hanka 2 (617)+3:37:09Risto Valkonen1:32:15
    864FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat 2 (1098)+3:39:21Ola Nygrd1:10:37
    865FINNokia NDPS (952)+3:40:18Antero Pivnsalo1:59:27
    866FINIkaalisten Kylpyl (752)+3:40:28Jukka Tienari1:24:51
    867FINJalasjrven Jalas 4 (1151)+3:40:36Mika Kuusiluoma1:33:49
    868FINOnni ja Oikaisijat (1185)+3:41:15Kai Lyytinen1:24:23
    869FINRastivarsat 7 (675)+3:41:16Tauno Backman1:25:19
    870FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (490)+3:41:16Pasi Uotinen1:30:19
    871FINOMG (976)+3:41:52Kalevi Joki1:32:31
    872FINVallan Suunta (658)+3:42:10Kai Hakanen1:21:24
    873FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (574)+3:42:35Juha Vilkko1:16:15
    874FINGeologian Tutkimuskeskus (631)+3:43:28Markku Tiainen1:15:20
    875FINLiitu (965)+3:43:35Rajala Pekka1:14:16
    876FINPartiolippukunta Tampereen 2 (760)+3:44:02Matti Mattila1:20:57
    877FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnnista (1063)+3:45:49Tapani Heimonen1:36:51
    878FINMetsliitto Pohjanmaa (955)+3:46:13Pasi Kiviluoma1:42:36
    879FINHaukiputaan Heitto (735)+3:47:08Raimo Jrvitalo1:38:36
    880FINIF Brahe 4 (1153)+3:47:21Allan Nyns1:22:17
    881FINKoneen Kerho (611)+3:47:32Palokangas Pekka1:30:30
    882FINOMG 2 (1121)+3:48:24Kaarlo Haavanlammi1:32:28
    883FINOK Terjrv 2 (898)+3:49:21Bengt Ahlsved1:23:47
    884FINRajamen Rykmentti 8 (945)+3:49:28Jarmo Laakso1:07:42
    885FINTeepakki (739)+3:49:34Juha Rsnen1:09:37
    886FINEspoon Suunta 7 (509)+3:49:37Veikko Tahvanainen1:18:33
    887FINSoon Communications Oyj (1061)+3:49:38Tero Pernu1:00:11
    888FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (888)+3:49:38Martti Vallbacka1:18:19
    889FINTeam KuoLO (Kuopion Lketi (1055)+3:49:39Jonne Eeva1:22:06
    890FINIF Sibbo Vargarna 4 (641)+3:50:01Mikael Ingman1:18:58
    891FINNilsin Nujakka (1048)+3:50:10Aaro Savolainen1:24:41
    892FINRastivarsat 5 (500)+3:50:15Kalevi Aalto1:15:53
    893FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1179)+3:50:20Jouni Mattila1:09:16
    894FINPulkkilan Ponsi (822)+3:50:31Matti Norrkniivil1:05:23
    895FINRovaniemen Varuskunnan Urhe (1035)+3:50:39Markku Rimpilinen1:10:00
    896FINIdrottsklubben rnen (1021)+3:50:46Akseli Korhonen1:21:27
    897FINNavi 6 (572)+3:50:47Kalle Parkkinen1:35:17
    898FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (665)+3:50:51Stefan Sundberg1:10:06
    899FINEspoon Tapiot (695)+3:50:54Simo Hakala1:18:28
    900FINKeravan Urheilijat 6 (657)+3:50:54Johannes Ijas1:28:10
    901FINTeam Potero (1054)+3:50:57Ilari Vuola1:18:26
    902FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (813)+3:51:09Mauno Manninen1:20:12
    903FINSKOK (1182)+3:51:17Tauno Knuuttila1:34:09
    904FINAbsoluuttinen Massa (1008)+3:52:37Pertti Kuosmanen1:24:42
    905FINKeravan Urheilijat 7 (742)+3:52:41Ilkka Saarinen1:32:52
    906FINKuopion Suunnistajat 7 (730)+3:52:46Mauri Tahvanainen1:35:44
    907FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (687)+3:52:50Veikko Ruohomki1:21:31
    908FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot 2 (741)+3:52:53Pentti Haikonen1:37:48
    909FINRasti-Jyry 4 (645)+3:52:58Into Purme1:43:40
    910FINKiimingin Urheilijat (646)+3:53:00Heimo Pelkonen1:31:06
    911FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (707)+3:53:36Lassi Koivuniemi1:38:04
    912FINDelta 8 (728)+3:54:28Erkki Jokisalo1:32:26
    913FINTimberjack (1181)+3:54:48Vilho Nyytinen1:28:17
    914FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (575)+3:55:06Matti Pietinen1:27:09
    915FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (798)+3:55:28Matti Salmi1:45:09
    916FINTipsy Titans (1050)+3:56:16Pauli Mki-Pollari1:53:01
    917FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (808)+3:56:26Pauli Pesonen1:34:25
    918FINTeekkarireserviliset (1053)+3:57:05Vesa Mikkola1:30:41
    919FINDjupsundspojkarna OK SV 6 (801)+3:57:05Rolf Kippil1:26:26
    920FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (656)+3:57:25Toni Jauhiainen1:19:02
    921FINKiimingin Urheilijat 2 (769)+3:57:27Salo Iisakka1:21:07
    922FINTiedon Luupparit (702)+3:57:31Jarmo Kurppa1:26:04
    923FINTeuvan Rivakka (1212)+3:58:14Raimo Kiili1:35:34
    924FINYSI-5 (1206)+3:58:18Erkki Aho1:14:06
    925FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (1101)+3:58:25Teuvo Koskela1:30:17
    926FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 7 (1139)+3:58:58Pentti Lohikoski1:23:19
    927FINMerita Urheilu (731)+3:59:02Max Wahlman1:15:35
    928FINHankasalmen Hanka 3 (911)+3:59:07Viljo Korhonen1:14:18
    929FINToijalan seudun reserviupse (1187)+3:59:23Jaakko Sirola1:21:07
    930FINKeimolan Kaiku (588)+3:59:31Harri Jrvinen1:31:07
    931FINOutokumpu (971)+3:59:45Jaakko Ketonen1:39:52
    932FINEspoon Suunta 8 (714)+4:00:13Antti Paasikoski1:15:28
    933FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (931)+4:00:13Unto Kurkinen1:12:31
    934FINIF land 3 (1131)+4:00:55Emil Blomster2:10:50
    935FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (938)+4:01:47Jukka Tiitto1:35:31
    936FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 3 (755)+4:01:47Toni Jyvsjrvi1:10:13
    937FINSotakorkeakoulun oppilaskun (733)+4:01:48Torsti Astren1:30:04
    938FINFWE Lahnat (777)+4:01:57Tapio Salonen1:15:04
    939FINRastikarhut 2 (901)+4:01:59Aarno Mylly1:15:22
    940FINLeppvaaran Sisu 2 (515)+4:02:10Arto Varonen1:20:27
    941FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (729)+4:03:13Vesa Krpijoki1:05:27
    942FINKiskon Tyven Urheilijat (1018)+4:07:12Mikko Sarosto1:20:33
    943FINHirvensalon Heitto 3 (818)+4:07:22Tapani Mertsalmi1:16:06
    944FINIisalmen Visa 2 (503)+4:07:23Jaakko Kauppinen1:33:30
    945FINUuraisten urheilijat (884)+4:09:02Pertti Salminen1:17:51
    946FINKannonkiertjt (794)+4:09:06Sakari Salminen1:33:15
    947FINParkanon urheilijat (250)+4:09:11Erkki Niemenmaa1:15:43
    948FINRasti Reipas 2 (748)+4:09:13Kalle Kalapudas1:17:15
    949FINRuotsinpyhtn Riento (1036)+4:09:17Raimo Kaurio1:38:48
    950FINOC Toffee 2 (905)+4:09:22Ville Autere1:32:08
    951FINKkinimen Weljekset (1016)+4:09:23Eero Kkinimki1:24:09
    952FINPihkaniskat 11 (947)+4:09:36Petri Saukkonen1:11:18
    953FINABB SK (1009)+4:09:39Kalle Suomela1:17:14
    954FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (598)+4:09:40Heikki Hinttula1:41:35
    955FINViikin Ekotehoseura (609)+4:09:57Jari Vlimki1:53:53
    956FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1079)+4:10:24Keijo Hautaniemi1:25:45
    957FINIK Kronan 2 (1095)+4:11:03Olef Skutnabba1:12:55
    958FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (719)+4:11:04Pentti Manninen1:13:35
    959FINSauvon Urheilijat (770)+4:11:06Markus Frnti1:38:24
    960FINUfak Autosuunnistajat (1039)+4:12:27Stefan strand1:14:21
    961FINMaanpuolustusopisto 2 (1117)+4:13:37Arto Jeskanen1:20:10
    962FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (701)+4:14:36Leena Sippo1:09:32
    963FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (823)+4:15:58Erkki Leppnen1:40:52
    964FINMikkelin Tervaniskat (832)+4:16:20Esa Aulakoski2:14:23
    965FINOulun Tarmo 2 (909)+4:18:14Reino Nikula1:14:52
    966FINLTKK Shktekniikka (963)+4:18:17Tuomo Lindh1:25:18
    967FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (1128)+4:18:59Reijo Leino1:14:08
    968FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 3 (1133)+4:19:11Vin Kormano1:19:32
    969FINRastihaukat 2 (1112)+4:19:17Tommy Witick1:24:05
    970FINSalon Vilpas 2 (835)+4:19:441:21:34
    971FINHiisirasti 5 (935)+4:20:32Olavi Huhtala1:33:06
    972FINJalasjrven Jalas 5 (1157)+4:20:47Ari-Pekka Kujala1:37:37
    973FINSomeron Esa 3 (1135)+4:21:17Pertti Tamminen1:20:59
    974FINLappeen Riento 4 (550)+4:21:43Veli-Matti Mkel1:18:28
    975FINHiisirasti 7 (1205)+4:22:53Hannu Nikula1:27:11
    976FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (684)+4:23:13Pertti Tahvanainen1:31:57
    977FINLaboratorion Noutajat (736)+4:24:55Kalle Kauraala1:40:03
    978FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (1202)+4:24:57Pekka Alhava1:27:31
    979FINHelsingin Varuskunnan Urhei 2 (727)+4:24:59Pekka Partonen1:31:00
    980FINLaihian Luja 4 (807)+4:24:59Jouko Tammi1:21:55
    981FINPielaveden Sampo (474)+4:25:08Erkki Martinmki1:28:35
    982FINLnsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja 3 (561)+4:27:01Martti Soininen1:26:25
    983FINPorvoon Urheilijat 2 (817)+4:28:04Jari Vesterbacka1:22:28
    984FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (937)+4:30:33Vesa Turtola1:25:00
    985FINSulkava 2003 (726)+4:30:45Mauri Ralli1:46:29
    986FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (903)+4:30:46Tommi Seppnen1:41:32
    987FINEhrukainen (870)+4:30:52Marko Heikki1:14:21
    988FINEspoon Akilles 3 (673)+4:31:11Juhani Vuorela1:25:22
    989FINYlivieskan kuula (1196)+4:31:28Seppo Nisula1:22:00
    990FINPartek (790)+4:32:20Kari Lietzen1:07:18
    991FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (655)+4:32:21Santeri Takala1:23:30
    992FINStormin Ters 2 (809)+4:32:52Antti Helminen1:16:26
    993FINOrion Pharma Elinlkrit (974)+4:34:51Matti Tikka1:04:31
    994FINKemira Chemicals Oy/Vastus (1033)+4:35:35Jarmo Salmensuo1:43:39
    995FINLytnen Rastit (784)+4:35:46Matias Talvitie1:50:57
    996FINLaihian Luja 5 (1154)+4:35:49Pentti Kamila1:09:11
    997FINRastikarhut 8 (1175)+4:37:27Kari Hjulgren1:31:29
    998FINSibelius-Akatemian yo-kunta (1044)+4:38:08Jussi Pernu1:39:59
    999FINLiperin Taimi 2 (772)+4:38:45Pertti Rautasalo1:17:27
    1000FINVehmersalmen Vesa (815)+4:38:49Eero Alava1:26:12
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >